Official Results Valdštejnova 10
30. 8. 2015

muži

# Surname First Name Club bibYear of birthAge Group# AGOfficialLossChip Time12
1. PROCHÁZKA PavelAK Sokolov611979M391.00:36:45Detail
2. PEKÁREK LukášLAWI SPORT TEAM z.s.1331997M392.00:37:50+00:01:05.29Detail
3. JURIČ MiroslavUSK AKADEMIK CHEB1461976M393.00:39:11+00:02:25.60Detail
4. ŠINKA LadislavUSK Akademik Cheb641997M394.00:39:38+00:02:52.84Detail
5. VÍTŮ MichalEleven Run Team 391161978M395.00:40:13+00:03:28.20Detail
6. FORREST MARŠÍK PavelSalming cz11964M591.00:40:51+00:04:06.18Detail
7. LANDIGA MichalLK Abertamy1011957M592.00:41:08+00:04:23.07Detail
8. UHLÍK VáclavCheb51973M491.00:41:21+00:04:36.19Detail
9. MATOUŠEK PetrCheb1381975M492.00:42:14+00:05:28.65Detail
10. MATOUŠEK LiborCheb /RuMningKlap201979M396.00:42:15+00:05:29.98Detail
11. CUPAL POMALÝ PepaOstrov /Běžecká škola Miloše Škorpila561976M397.00:42:36+00:05:50.46Detail
12. TRÁVNÍČEK JiříStříbro911972M493.00:43:13+00:06:27.94Detail
13. SANVENERO DavidCheb551974M494.00:43:47+00:07:01.72Detail
14. VACEK JosefKLEMPEX TEAM CHEB1421982M398.00:44:22+00:07:36.79Detail
15. BENDA PetrCheb1031995M399.00:44:48+00:08:02.60Detail
16. MOULIS MartinPraha321975M495.00:44:53+00:08:07.48Detail
17. KROUPA JaroslavChodová Planá411964M593.00:45:38+00:08:52.95Detail
18. BALEJ JanCHEB TJ Eska1441996M3910.00:45:43+00:08:57.59Detail
19. GLAZER MiroslavCheb1291988M3911.00:46:23+00:09:37.63Detail
20. ČELIKOVSKÝ JakubCheb241992M3912.00:46:27+00:09:41.70Detail
21. SANTO PavelCheb821988M3913.00:47:10+00:10:25.13Detail
22. CHLAPEC LadislavKLIMENTOV1501968M496.00:47:22+00:10:36.92Detail
23. LORENC JanCheb1561999M3914.00:47:40+00:10:54.39Detail
24. TUTTER AlexandrCheb361976M3915.00:47:53+00:11:07.89Detail
25. KOLÁŘ KarelCitice481974M497.00:48:14+00:11:29.33Detail
26. NAVRÁTIL JosefKLEMPEX TEAM CHEB1431982M3916.00:48:42+00:11:57.19Detail
27. BOHŮNEK MiloslavKarlovy Vary/Scott Racing KV 521151977M3917.00:48:47+00:12:01.41Detail
28. VLASÁK JaroslavStříbro921958M594.00:49:32+00:12:46.43Detail
29. FIALA VítekCheb1572000M3918.00:49:50+00:13:04.80Detail
30. HAD AdamCheb252002M3919.00:50:01+00:13:15.99Detail
31. TYML JiříKentauři Cheb1091991M3920.00:50:30+00:13:44.48Detail
32. BRŠŤÁK OndřejCheb191990M3921.00:50:34+00:13:49.31Detail
33. DANČO ZdeněkBŠMŠ FRANTIŠKOVY LÁZNĚ1311971M498.00:51:17+00:14:31.40Detail
34. KRÁLOVEC JiříAK Sokolov161957M595.00:51:26+00:14:40.93Detail
35. ŘEPA VilémCheb571965M596.00:51:37+00:14:51.89Detail
36. PODRACKÝ VladislavKynšperk na Ohří901973M499.00:51:51+00:15:06.10Detail
37. NOVOTNÝ LubomírCheb451978M3922.00:52:14+00:15:28.97Detail
38. VOKROJ AlexandrCheb441977M3923.00:52:14+00:15:28.98Detail
39. BROŽ PetrUSK Akademik Cheb221961M597.00:52:17+00:15:32.22Detail
40. HAUSER JiříKrálovské Poříčí151964M598.00:52:34+00:15:48.98Detail
41. HAUSER VojtěchSokolov1391987M3924.00:52:34+00:15:49.17Detail
42. PIZINGER PatrikChodov341975M4910.00:52:35+00:15:50.04Detail
43. VOGL MartinPlesná41987M3925.00:52:50+00:16:05.20Detail
44. BEZDĚK JanCheb1201965M599.00:53:12+00:16:26.60Detail
45. MAKEŠ JakubCheb391994M3926.00:53:17+00:16:31.36Detail
46. STFINKE SteffenBŠMŠ FRANTIŠKOVY LÁZNĚ1321964M5910.00:53:21+00:16:35.54Detail
47. FALTUS DanielCheb621974M4911.00:53:22+00:16:37.21Detail
48. VANÍČEK MilanKentauři Cheb1101993M3927.00:53:48+00:17:03.32Detail
49. HŮRKA JiříULTRASPORT SOKOLOV1471973M4912.00:53:53+00:17:07.44Detail
50. MAG LadislavCheb1181969M4913.00:55:21+00:18:36.06Detail
51. LANG TomášKarlovy Vary/Báječné ženy v běhu111973M4914.00:55:38+00:18:53.09Detail
52. JELÍNEK JiříCIDER REPUBLIC PRAG1451975M4915.00:55:40+00:18:54.49Detail
53. MIKEŠ VáclavHřebeny1191955M691.00:55:55+00:19:10.09Detail
54. ŠIMÁČEK VáclavCheb711981M3928.00:56:26+00:19:40.76Detail
55. ČADEK FrantišekCheb691973M4916.00:56:27+00:19:41.52Detail
56. VRBA KarelAK Habartov701962M5911.00:56:45+00:19:59.83Detail
57. CABAL StanislavTRI CHeb1301962M5912.00:56:54+00:20:08.85Detail
58. NĚMEC VladimírEURON CHEB1351951M692.00:58:07+00:21:22.18Detail
59. NĚMEC JiříKentauři Cheb671987M3929.00:58:09+00:21:24.00Detail
60. FISTR TomášCheb291988M3930.00:58:24+00:21:39.35Detail
61. MALIŇÁK MartinAC Tryskomyši Karlovy Vary591978M3931.00:58:55+00:22:10.20Detail
62. KOŠAŘ JiříSvatava1371980M3932.00:59:24+00:22:38.66Detail
63. ZELENÝ TomášKentauři Cheb181986M3933.00:59:36+00:22:51.28Detail
64. SÝKORA VladimírSV Stříbro1021956M5913.01:00:05+00:23:19.36Detail
65. SINKULE VáclavUSK Akademik Cheb761969M4917.01:00:40+00:23:54.45Detail
66. ČÍPEC TiborCheb581978M3934.01:00:53+00:24:08.22Detail
67. MILOTA Jakub861988M3935.01:01:28+00:24:43.28Detail
68. ODEHNAL Ladislav61989M3936.01:01:29+00:24:43.49Detail
69. POLESNÝ JosefKentauři Cheb1061988M3937.01:01:38+00:24:52.74Detail
70. MAŠEK FrantišekCheb941978M3938.01:01:56+00:25:10.69Detail
71. TOLAR VladimírSV STŘÍBRO1491940M70p1.01:02:13+00:25:27.78Detail
72. DROZD JanFrantiškovy Lázně1401999M3939.01:06:08+00:29:23.22Detail
73. NOVOTNÝ MartinKynšperk n/O.1361987M3940.01:07:49+00:31:04.09Detail
74. ARKEMBERG ErikCheb1481990M3941.01:08:22+00:31:36.80Detail
75. FISTR JanVojtanov311996M3942.01:14:05+00:37:20.11Detail
76. POLOVKA JaroslavCheb421995M3943.01:15:13+00:38:28.00Detail
77. STOLARIK VladimírFrantiškovy Lázně491998M3944.01:15:20+00:38:35.04Detail
HOLÚB MarekCheb1531993M39DNF Detail
HANYKÝŘ AlešCheb1001973M49DNF Detail
KOPECKÝ TomášKentauři Cheb1081995M39DNF Detail
IronTime - www.cipovacasomira.cz | Did you find mistake? Contact us info@irontime.cz