1. |
Benešová |
Aneta | TJ Sokol Kolín-atletika | #2# | CZE | 10.00 Nejmladší žákyně I ČOS | 1. | 00:03:18 | | Detail |
2. |
Frejvaldová |
Martina | SK Dobruška z.s. | #7# | CZE | | | 00:03:19 | +00:00:01 | Detail |
3. |
Doležalová |
Tereza | Sokol Náchod | #5# | CZE | 10.00 Nejmladší žákyně I ČOS | 2. | 00:03:26 | +00:00:08 | Detail |
4. |
Jindřišková |
Barbora | Sokol Velké Hamry | #10# | CZE | 10.00 Nejmladší žákyně I ČOS | 3. | 00:03:29 | +00:00:11 | Detail |
5. |
Skálová |
Renata | SK Dobruška z.s. | #19# | CZE | | | 00:03:30 | +00:00:12 | Detail |
6. |
Peterová |
Karolína | SK Dobruška z.s. | #16# | CZE | | | 00:03:33 | +00:00:15 | Detail |
7. |
Machová |
Veronika | TJ Sokol Nový Hrádek | #335# | CZE | 10.00 Nejmladší žákyně I ČOS | 4. | 00:03:33 | +00:00:15 | Detail |
8. |
Paarová |
Natálie | SK Nové Město nad Metují | #365# | CZE | | | 00:03:36 | +00:00:18 | Detail |
9. |
Schederová |
Amálie | TJ Sokol Kolín | #330# | CZE | 10.00 Nejmladší žákyně I ČOS | 5. | 00:03:38 | +00:00:20 | Detail |
10. |
Pavlová |
Karolína | Sokol Studenec | #353# | CZE | 10.00 Nejmladší žákyně I ČOS | 6. | 00:03:38 | +00:00:20 | Detail |
11. |
Smolová |
Dita | TJ Sokol Dalešice | #20# | CZE | 10.00 Nejmladší žákyně I ČOS | 7. | 00:03:39 | +00:00:21 | Detail |
12. |
Pecháčková |
Tereza | TJ Sokol Jaroměř | #14# | CZE | 10.00 Nejmladší žákyně I ČOS | 8. | 00:03:42 | +00:00:24 | Detail |
13. |
Hofmanová |
Alžběta | TJ Sokol Jaroměř | #8# | CZE | 10.00 Nejmladší žákyně I ČOS | 9. | 00:03:48 | +00:00:30 | Detail |
14. |
Chrástová |
Bára | TJ Sokol Studenec | #377# | CZE | 10.00 Nejmladší žákyně I ČOS | 10. | 00:03:50 | +00:00:32 | Detail |
15. |
Machová |
Vanda | TJ Sokol Nový Hrádek | #336# | CZE | 10.00 Nejmladší žákyně I ČOS | 11. | 00:03:50 | +00:00:32 | Detail |
16. |
Štefanová |
Karolína | TJ Sokol Jaroměř | #23# | CZE | 10.00 Nejmladší žákyně I ČOS | 12. | 00:03:50 | +00:00:32 | Detail |
17. |
Čejková |
Klára | Iscarex junior team | #4# | CZE | | | 00:03:54 | +00:00:36 | Detail |
18. |
Matulová |
Jindřiška | SK Dobruška z.s. | #12# | CZE | | | 00:03:55 | +00:00:37 | Detail |
19. |
Nosková |
Marcela | Sokol Úbislavice | #349# | CZE | 10.00 Nejmladší žákyně I ČOS | 13. | 00:04:10 | +00:00:52 | Detail |
20. |
Valentová |
Ema | Sokol Nová Paka | #24# | CZE | 10.00 Nejmladší žákyně I ČOS | 14. | 00:04:12 | +00:00:54 | Detail |
21. |
Součková |
Tereza | TJ Sokol Jaroměř | #21# | CZE | 10.00 Nejmladší žákyně I ČOS | 15. | 00:04:14 | +00:00:56 | Detail |
22. |
Nováková |
Kristýna | Sokol Velké Hamry | #13# | CZE | 10.00 Nejmladší žákyně I ČOS | 16. | 00:04:19 | +00:01:01 | Detail |
23. |
Suchardová |
Rozárka | Sokol Nová Paka | #22# | CZE | 10.00 Nejmladší žákyně I ČOS | 17. | 00:04:23 | +00:01:05 | Detail |
24. |
Kubátová |
Klára | Sokol Studenec | #360# | CZE | 10.00 Nejmladší žákyně I ČOS | 18. | 00:04:24 | +00:01:06 | Detail |
25. |
Lánová |
Aneta | Iscarex Česká Třebová | #345# | CZE | | | 00:04:31 | +00:01:13 | Detail |
26. |
Hubálovská |
Gabriela | Sokol Studenec | #363# | CZE | 10.00 Nejmladší žákyně I ČOS | 19. | 00:04:34 | +00:01:16 | Detail |
27. |
Foltýnová |
Marie | Sokol Nová Paka | #6# | CZE | 10.00 Nejmladší žákyně I ČOS | 20. | 00:04:37 | +00:01:19 | Detail |
28. |
Ivaničová |
Michaela | Sokol Velké Hamry | #9# | CZE | 10.00 Nejmladší žákyně I ČOS | 21. | 00:04:49 | +00:01:31 | Detail |
29. |
Satranská |
Helena | Sokol Nová Paka | #17# | CZE | 10.00 Nejmladší žákyně I ČOS | 22. | 00:04:56 | +00:01:38 | Detail |
DNF |
Kvapilová |
Bára | Sokol Jaroměř | #329# | CZE | 10.00 Nejmladší žákyně I ČOS | | | | Detail |