Official Results CTP Doksyrace 2014
10. 8. 2014

triatlon muži

# Surname First Name Club bibCountryYear of birthAge Group# AGOfficialLossplaváníD1koloD2běh
1. VABROUŠEK PetrTrilife Zlín 1CZE1973M3(40-49)1.04:11:03.9600:27:03.3900:01:20.5002:16:28.8500:01:19.4501:24:51.75Detail
2. BRYNDA JardaTRI STAR KUČERA2CZE1977M2(30-39)1.04:13:19.53+00:02:15.5700:25:25.7300:00:51.1602:19:35.3700:01:05.0201:26:22.22Detail
3. RYBÁČEK MiroslavRealiz sport team125CZE1987M1(18-29)1.04:22:05.26+00:11:01.3000:26:35.8200:01:00.4902:22:35.4700:01:05.2101:30:48.24Detail
4. KOŘÍNEK TomášLabe Tri Club127CZE1982M2(30-39)2.04:24:13.21+00:13:09.2500:26:18.5400:00:43.6602:28:04.0700:01:03.7801:28:03.14Detail
5. JAROŠ JakubSK RN Hradec Králové25CZE1985M1(18-29)2.04:29:51.30+00:18:47.3400:30:05.7100:01:26.8202:30:04.9200:01:19.1301:26:54.70Detail
6. CAPOUŠEK Miroslav3D Fitness Race Team66CZE1970M3(40-49)2.04:40:17.10+00:29:13.1400:29:00.3400:01:04.6802:26:17.1600:01:18.1501:42:36.75Detail
7. ŠVARC PetrTri klub Příbram111CZE1966M3(40-49)3.04:42:36.51+00:31:32.5500:38:40.2100:02:26.3702:39:56.1500:01:30.1501:20:03.60Detail
8. BURSA RadomírTrilife Zlin147CZE1972M3(40-49)4.04:44:42.05+00:33:38.0900:35:37.8700:01:28.0102:33:42.4700:01:12.4401:32:41.22Detail
9. KOCIÁN Jan40CZE1988M1(18-29)3.04:47:06.27+00:36:02.3100:36:51.2500:02:05.5502:35:29.9600:01:59.4001:30:40.09Detail
10. KRIVOSUDSKY Peter3NT20SVK1983M2(30-39)3.04:48:20.72+00:37:16.7600:29:58.2100:01:25.0102:33:39.5200:01:34.1001:41:43.87Detail
11. GABLA Martin161CZE1976M2(30-39)4.04:48:43.65+00:37:39.6900:34:58.7800:01:52.6502:43:43.0300:01:26.5301:26:42.65Detail
12. PAVLÍK JosefSK DNF45CZE1972M3(40-49)5.04:50:12.75+00:39:08.7900:37:01.6700:01:21.4502:42:26.4800:01:26.7701:27:56.38Detail
13. ONDREJKA MarekBlack Swan Athletes136SVK1977M2(30-39)5.04:51:05.46+00:40:01.5000:36:26.9800:02:21.4302:42:04.9100:01:45.3501:28:26.76Detail
14. SLÁDEČEK DavidTri Sport Team74CZE1978M2(30-39)6.04:51:16.39+00:40:12.4300:34:44.2500:01:11.8202:32:25.3500:01:34.9701:41:19.98Detail
15. KUDRNA DavidTJ Slavoj Čáslav114CZE1977M2(30-39)7.04:51:49.68+00:40:45.7200:34:32.4700:01:38.2802:36:42.8700:00:56.8301:37:59.22Detail
16. DOČKÁLEK LiborSTS Chvojkovice Brod143CZE1973M3(40-49)6.04:52:16.94+00:41:12.9800:32:25.6800:01:12.5602:37:14.6300:01:01.4201:40:22.63Detail
17. BAVOR JanSK ESM Miletín4CZE1984M2(30-39)8.04:54:31.15+00:43:27.1900:32:08.4400:01:20.9202:47:14.6000:00:50.0001:32:57.16Detail
18. ČERNOCH Václav159CZE1984M2(30-39)9.04:57:11.69+00:46:07.7300:35:01.8300:02:55.9902:37:04.1700:01:21.0001:40:48.68Detail
19. POKORNÝ JiříŽižkovský tygři87CZE1985M1(18-29)4.04:57:13.85+00:46:09.8900:30:17.4300:01:07.2802:30:13.1500:01:24.6001:54:11.37Detail
20. FIBIGER Richard135CZE1983M2(30-39)10.04:57:18.65+00:46:14.6900:35:17.8100:01:13.5002:38:31.5100:01:12.4601:41:03.34Detail
21. EREMKA Libor105CZE1988M1(18-29)5.04:57:28.18+00:46:24.2200:39:42.9900:02:28.5102:39:21.7400:01:35.6201:34:19.30Detail
22. SUCHÁNEK Miloslavtrevos90CZE1974M3(40-49)7.04:58:35.05+00:47:31.0900:32:55.7400:02:17.1102:36:33.0600:01:58.0401:44:51.09Detail
23. KREJNÝ KamilTT Cyklorenova Cvikov11CZE1977M2(30-39)11.04:59:01.86+00:47:57.9000:39:18.4200:01:23.6702:33:31.0000:01:41.0501:43:07.71Detail
24. LIPTÁK LukášTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk107CZE1982M2(30-39)12.05:01:01.32+00:49:57.3600:30:23.8600:01:42.5102:49:05.6700:02:46.7401:37:02.52Detail
25. HEJDUK Ondrej134CZE1973M3(40-49)8.05:03:04.00+00:52:00.0400:34:21.0500:01:54.2702:44:49.9000:01:16.4401:40:42.33Detail
26. KLICPERA PetrTri Star Kučera22CZE1976M2(30-39)13.05:03:18.99+00:52:15.0300:31:22.3000:01:25.5902:32:08.9300:01:40.2201:56:41.93Detail
27. VÁCHA OndřejSokol Veltěž121CZE1983M2(30-39)14.05:03:23.06+00:52:19.1000:38:47.6000:02:16.9302:40:02.4000:01:51.1401:40:24.95Detail
28. SÁS LadislavTRI SK Vyhlídka Šternberk165CZE1972M3(40-49)9.05:03:45.27+00:52:41.3100:37:58.7500:01:31.8302:48:25.2700:01:00.8601:34:48.53Detail
29. STRNAD Tomáš3D Fitness race team106CZE1969M3(40-49)10.05:04:36.28+00:53:32.3200:39:38.4400:01:22.1702:39:39.6400:01:04.4301:42:51.56Detail
30. KROUPA ŠtěpánHi Sport Team48CZE1975M2(30-39)15.05:04:38.98+00:53:35.0200:29:49.1900:01:14.6702:42:01.8400:01:26.6801:50:06.57Detail
31. JENDRÍSEK LukášKrušnoman Triathlon Team162CZE1980M2(30-39)16.05:05:09.70+00:54:05.7400:32:20.5600:01:42.5302:40:16.4400:01:20.9101:49:29.25Detail
32. DOMINEK Martin76CZE1977M2(30-39)17.05:05:51.39+00:54:47.4300:39:47.8400:01:27.9000:00:00.1702:34:57.9801:49:37.46Detail
33. SEDLÁČEK OndřejTrisk České Budějovice148CZE1982M2(30-39)18.05:05:57.42+00:54:53.4600:33:16.8100:01:55.1802:49:03.4500:01:48.2901:39:53.66Detail
34. VOVES JakubSTJana Vovese86CZE1986M1(18-29)6.05:06:03.10+00:54:59.1400:32:45.9500:01:28.3802:39:17.0600:01:30.9201:51:00.77Detail
35. SKÁLA PetrEtriatlon Team83CZE1968M3(40-49)11.05:07:09.85+00:56:05.8900:35:08.0400:01:52.0502:44:35.9800:01:05.9201:44:27.85Detail
36. ŠENK PavelSokol Nusle16CZE1975M2(30-39)19.05:07:30.21+00:56:26.2500:35:35.5800:02:09.4202:43:23.1300:01:25.9901:44:56.07Detail
37. PAVLÍK MiroslavSK Oceláci Ostrava57CZE1964M4(50plus)1.05:08:57.65+00:57:53.6900:41:57.7200:01:12.5602:32:29.7800:01:03.0001:52:14.57Detail
38. NEKVASIL VáclavKVM 188117CZE1984M2(30-39)20.05:09:07.94+00:58:03.9800:33:54.9900:01:13.8602:40:16.6700:01:04.9101:52:37.49Detail
39. FIC MartinTrimet Dobříš84CZE1974M3(40-49)12.05:09:50.40+00:58:46.4400:36:05.8800:01:49.5802:44:08.8600:01:18.4501:46:27.60Detail
40. VOJTĚCHOVSKÝ TomášTJ Slávie Chomutov49CZE1974M3(40-49)13.05:11:03.87+00:59:59.9100:33:02.5100:01:08.9902:50:11.5300:01:46.2401:44:54.57Detail
41. SVEHLA ZbynekEnergy Team 149CZE1975M2(30-39)21.05:11:07.56+01:00:03.6000:35:55.0300:01:00.1803:12:40.5800:00:21.9801:21:09.78Detail
42. KOUMAR StanislavEnergy Team73CZE1978M2(30-39)22.05:13:21.44+01:02:17.4800:37:24.4700:02:34.4002:46:47.0600:01:42.9901:44:52.50Detail
43. BULÍN MiroslavBSs Opava24CZE1976M2(30-39)23.05:15:31.18+01:04:27.2200:39:45.3400:02:17.0502:39:01.7300:02:05.0301:52:22.01Detail
44. BOHÁČ JosefSky is The Limit79CZE1987M1(18-29)7.05:15:43.23+01:04:39.2700:33:05.3000:02:54.5302:49:16.9000:02:20.1501:48:06.33Detail
45. GLAJCH MartinChaBrusiči70CZE1975M2(30-39)24.05:16:16.82+01:05:12.8600:34:06.5300:02:32.2902:45:35.0700:02:07.3401:51:55.57Detail
46. SUCHOMEL Tomáš96CZE1974M3(40-49)14.05:17:45.16+01:06:41.2000:36:44.9900:02:34.4702:45:56.9100:01:01.7901:51:26.99Detail
47. STACH JanZentiva Praha37CZE1972M3(40-49)15.05:18:12.22+01:07:08.2600:32:16.2700:02:19.5602:46:16.7000:01:35.1101:55:44.57Detail
48. SVATOŇ DavidČeská Lípa12CZE1977M2(30-39)25.05:18:36.32+01:07:32.3600:37:22.8800:01:51.2902:41:31.2300:02:26.4601:55:24.44Detail
49. MARYSKA MilosŽižkovský tygři110CZE1981M2(30-39)26.05:18:56.21+01:07:52.2500:39:50.5500:02:08.4202:46:02.8600:01:00.3701:49:53.98Detail
50. KONŠEL Petr-15CZE1986M1(18-29)8.05:19:23.85+01:08:19.8900:27:45.2900:01:16.2202:41:53.5800:01:07.0002:07:21.74Detail
51. ONDREJ MartinekCARSLine98CZE1976M2(30-39)27.05:19:49.90+01:08:45.9400:35:34.5500:02:18.2002:51:07.0900:01:52.0001:48:58.04Detail
52. HOFEREK KarelRIGI-BIKE Mladá Boleslav82CZE1971M3(40-49)16.05:21:08.62+01:10:04.6600:32:44.3400:01:50.0002:46:25.1200:01:48.5301:58:20.61Detail
53. PLOCEK LukášChabrusiči64CZE1990M1(18-29)9.05:21:24.14+01:10:20.1800:33:07.0900:02:07.3502:47:02.0800:01:36.6501:57:30.96Detail
54. TVRZNÍK TomášHisport Team27CZE1979M2(30-39)28.05:21:46.85+01:10:42.8900:40:07.3000:01:44.1402:45:14.5100:02:13.5501:52:27.32Detail
55. PRCHAL Pavel146CZE1975M2(30-39)29.05:23:34.19+01:12:30.2300:32:14.4000:03:40.0202:54:52.7200:02:01.0101:50:46.01Detail
56. MICHALIČKA DavidTK Radošovice30CZE1980M2(30-39)30.05:24:12.40+01:13:08.4400:43:40.6100:02:58.6902:47:02.8900:02:24.5301:48:05.66Detail
57. WEIMANN Jakub140CZE1973M3(40-49)17.05:25:17.55+01:14:13.5900:42:41.1000:03:45.2502:52:33.8200:01:42.7801:44:34.58Detail
58. DVOŘÁK TomášSCF9CZE1976M2(30-39)31.05:25:50.61+01:14:46.6500:39:49.0000:01:50.2602:47:05.1800:01:23.4001:55:42.74Detail
59. DEMČÁK Martin3NT123SVK1978M2(30-39)32.05:26:52.47+01:15:48.5100:37:21.0300:02:59.9102:49:26.4600:01:40.1201:55:24.93Detail
60. NOUZA JanLiberec72CZE1957M4(50plus)2.05:27:06.24+01:16:02.2800:30:17.9300:02:16.5303:06:29.1500:02:22.9401:45:39.66Detail
61. KRÁLIK Peter3NT14SVK1968M3(40-49)18.05:27:16.36+01:16:12.4000:45:06.8000:02:26.6402:56:01.5400:02:27.1401:41:14.23Detail
62. HORÁK Jiří50CZE1989M1(18-29)10.05:27:25.58+01:16:21.6200:41:49.0400:02:08.9202:45:03.7100:02:14.6701:56:09.22Detail
63. BRÁDLE Jan171CZE1962M4(50plus)3.05:27:40.25+01:16:36.2900:35:32.9900:03:05.9902:43:29.3000:01:26.7902:04:05.16Detail
64. KOČÍB Pavel160CZE1975M2(30-39)33.05:27:55.21+01:16:51.2500:37:59.9200:02:13.2202:46:33.8300:01:27.7701:59:40.45Detail
65. KUČERA LuděkHorní Vilémovice118CZE1964M4(50plus)4.05:28:12.37+01:17:08.4100:44:09.2800:03:09.3303:02:37.2300:02:09.5701:36:06.94Detail
66. GOTTSCHIER PatrikTriatlet Karlovy vary61CZE1973M3(40-49)19.05:28:47.54+01:17:43.5800:37:21.6100:01:55.3102:59:35.7000:01:21.3101:48:33.58Detail
67. MICHÁLEK MartinTriklub Pribram115CZE1975M2(30-39)34.05:28:48.68+01:17:44.7200:43:25.1200:21:50.7401:58:36.1700:29:14.3401:55:42.30Detail
68. PRCHLÍK RomanSK Luštěnice 201285CZE1971M3(40-49)20.05:30:01.55+01:18:57.5900:39:06.8800:03:28.2702:43:07.6400:02:26.8202:01:51.92Detail
69. NOVOTNÝ Luděk3D Fitness Race team133CZE1962M4(50plus)5.05:31:13.36+01:20:09.4000:39:39.3300:01:09.4802:44:26.5200:01:32.6302:04:25.39Detail
70. MÖLLER Stephantri-team-serbja113DEU1993M1(18-29)11.05:31:36.46+01:20:32.5000:39:58.6200:03:00.3902:55:59.8900:02:21.3101:50:16.24Detail
71. LISY JiriTrisport128CZE1980M2(30-39)35.05:32:25.81+01:21:21.8500:38:24.5800:03:23.2802:44:45.0700:03:05.9102:02:46.95Detail
72. PROCHÁZKA Jan33CZE1989M1(18-29)12.05:34:09.83+01:23:05.8700:39:51.0700:03:18.0802:50:14.8100:02:45.7901:58:00.06Detail
73. JANATA Pavel34CZE1983M2(30-39)36.05:34:54.84+01:23:50.8800:39:42.3800:01:19.8702:40:01.3000:01:49.3402:12:01.93Detail
74. POTŮČEK JiříSana Sport Team155CZE1979M2(30-39)37.05:38:08.98+01:27:05.0200:38:54.6200:01:45.7002:58:09.8700:02:02.1401:57:16.64Detail
75. JIRKOVSKÝ JaroslavEtriatlon Team26CZE1975M2(30-39)38.05:39:06.52+01:28:02.5600:38:10.3000:03:09.2702:44:46.3900:01:59.4802:11:01.07Detail
76. NOVOTNÝ janSokol Nusle - Orbis144CZE1975M2(30-39)39.05:39:29.01+01:28:25.0500:32:49.7800:02:49.1502:55:33.2700:05:02.8202:03:13.97Detail
77. SVOBODA Milan152CZE1983M2(30-39)40.05:41:05.64+01:30:01.6800:39:37.1600:01:34.6802:58:54.1900:01:39.1401:59:20.47Detail
78. BALCEREK Tomasz65POL1976M2(30-39)41.05:41:20.21+01:30:16.2500:40:17.5600:03:01.6202:51:27.6000:02:19.5302:04:13.89Detail
79. KODAJEK PetrHISPORT139CZE1974M3(40-49)21.05:42:19.94+01:31:15.9800:39:16.6300:01:41.9802:44:06.5200:01:44.7702:15:30.02Detail
80. MAŠEK PetrFitcentrum LS Vrchlabí169CZE1979M2(30-39)42.05:42:27.12+01:31:23.1600:50:32.6200:03:26.4702:48:20.1600:02:44.1101:57:23.74Detail
81. BIS DaliborBullman team51CZE1975M2(30-39)43.05:43:07.81+01:32:03.8500:35:43.2500:01:27.6303:02:51.6000:01:31.3002:01:34.01Detail
82. SALOMON DavidPain Hunterz131CZE1982M2(30-39)44.05:44:17.64+01:33:13.6800:41:31.6500:03:18.9102:57:26.4900:02:40.0301:59:20.55Detail
83. HERMAN Tomas7CZE1976M2(30-39)45.05:46:58.76+01:35:54.8000:31:57.5600:02:33.2402:52:13.8900:02:26.9302:17:47.12Detail
84. PLACHÝ Zdeněk157CZE1974M3(40-49)22.05:47:13.76+01:36:09.8000:33:31.4600:02:30.7602:58:19.3900:02:32.6202:10:19.52Detail
85. ČERNÝ Jiří46CZE1978M2(30-39)46.05:47:24.17+01:36:20.2100:44:34.1900:02:43.2403:02:54.2500:02:59.5801:54:12.89Detail
86. MELOTIK Zdeněk8CZE1981M2(30-39)47.05:49:23.93+01:38:19.9700:40:36.6700:03:20.1303:04:08.9800:03:30.6801:57:47.46Detail
87. DLABKA Ludvík3D Fitness race team58CZE1960M4(50plus)6.05:49:41.99+01:38:38.0300:39:13.9800:03:08.3002:56:31.7200:01:40.7902:09:07.18Detail
88. SMETANA Čeněk56CZE1975M2(30-39)48.05:51:03.64+01:39:59.6800:35:02.7600:03:34.5402:42:19.1600:03:55.1502:26:12.01Detail
89. SANITRNIK MichaelDoksy18CZE1977M2(30-39)49.05:52:00.44+01:40:56.4800:40:04.5200:03:13.2103:11:19.2100:01:57.4501:55:26.03Detail
90. ZEZULKA Dušan80CZE1971M3(40-49)23.05:52:37.45+01:41:33.4900:43:31.0700:02:45.5003:01:33.6300:02:02.5902:02:44.64Detail
91. ONDŘEJ Radil63CZE1984M2(30-39)50.05:52:55.54+01:41:51.5800:32:41.0800:02:55.1702:56:15.5500:02:37.5102:18:26.21Detail
92. ROBERT kilingrRockmachine94CZE1967M3(40-49)24.05:54:54.08+01:43:50.1200:35:26.9100:02:50.0002:55:17.3500:02:31.4002:18:48.40Detail
93. MAŘÁČEK Tomáš142CZE1989M1(18-29)13.05:54:54.81+01:43:50.8500:33:03.3600:02:22.6402:50:25.9800:02:32.4002:26:30.41Detail
94. PALEČEK MichalStratton81CZE1983M2(30-39)51.05:54:58.86+01:43:54.9000:39:30.5400:03:17.8202:47:56.1600:02:02.5002:22:11.82Detail
95. MARTIN Werunský103CZE1991M1(18-29)14.05:57:52.90+01:46:48.9400:57:52.2400:04:29.5903:04:49.4000:03:39.8701:47:01.78Detail
96. MAREŠ JiříNevrSport Team153CZE1973M3(40-49)25.05:58:07.20+01:47:03.2400:39:41.8800:02:27.0202:47:43.8400:02:47.2702:25:27.16Detail
97. VYDRA KarelTJ Sokol Žebrák36CZE1972M3(40-49)26.05:58:37.29+01:47:33.3300:48:51.7500:05:11.5502:53:08.6600:04:51.1902:06:34.13Detail
98. KOTOUČ PetrDřevák Všestary42CZE1973M3(40-49)27.05:58:52.67+01:47:48.7100:40:27.6800:03:45.7903:08:35.5800:02:50.3402:03:13.26Detail
99. VOS Remon62CZE1970M3(40-49)28.05:58:53.35+01:47:49.3900:40:20.4600:01:54.5402:45:47.6000:02:56.8302:27:53.90Detail
100. ZVONAR Jaroslav3MCA 130CZE1972M3(40-49)29.06:02:31.36+01:51:27.4000:39:40.7200:02:36.7202:49:21.9100:02:58.7302:27:53.26Detail
101. LAUR Zbyněk132CZE1962M4(50plus)7.06:03:18.95+01:52:14.9900:34:16.6000:02:51.5303:02:00.7800:03:24.1602:20:45.86Detail
102. ŠTEFANIČ Michal108CZE1968M3(40-49)30.06:03:21.65+01:52:17.6900:31:44.1100:02:04.2303:12:46.7900:03:50.8402:12:55.65Detail
103. SMÝKAL Marek100CZE1971M3(40-49)31.06:10:03.46+01:58:59.5000:41:05.7300:02:48.9503:07:27.4300:02:11.7502:16:29.57Detail
104. BAREŠ DanielALBIXON Team28CZE1979M2(30-39)52.06:10:45.66+01:59:41.7000:34:28.2600:01:52.0003:09:49.4000:01:19.1602:23:16.82Detail
105. UHLÍŘ KarelSK Fuga31CZE1978M2(30-39)53.06:11:04.76+02:00:00.8000:42:55.0100:02:05.5902:55:44.3300:03:05.7402:27:14.06Detail
106. MACHÁČEK Vladimír104CZE1980M2(30-39)54.06:11:56.87+02:00:52.9100:44:06.6900:02:45.3302:51:59.2600:02:01.9002:31:03.66Detail
107. FEDA RomanSokol Buštěhrad156CZE1964M4(50plus)8.06:12:06.70+02:01:02.7400:50:09.0700:03:00.5903:03:36.9300:02:00.6702:13:19.43Detail
108. HODEK Roman151CZE1960M4(50plus)55.06:15:07.85+02:04:03.8901:02:15.2300:04:54.2403:13:43.1700:02:40.7601:51:34.44Detail
109. RYCHTAŘÍK Aleš71CZE1981M2(30-39)56.06:16:52.56+02:05:48.6000:39:10.6000:02:24.5103:07:53.9000:03:41.2002:23:42.33Detail
110. NĚMEC VáclavPardubice10CZE1973M3(40-49)32.06:19:51.38+02:08:47.4200:30:02.6000:02:56.0403:08:39.3900:03:42.2602:34:31.07Detail
111. KORECKI RobertČeská Lípa77CZE1965M3(40-49)33.06:25:27.26+02:14:23.3000:49:22.0500:04:32.6203:06:42.9300:02:11.8002:22:37.83Detail
112. URBAN Ales75CZE1978M2(30-39)57.06:28:59.61+02:17:55.6500:39:49.7900:02:37.6703:14:06.2900:02:16.9502:30:08.89Detail
113. PODUŠKA PatrikTJ Sokol Trója19CZE1976M2(30-39)58.06:36:43.01+02:25:39.0500:40:06.2300:04:29.3803:19:02.0100:04:40.1602:28:25.21Detail
114. VESELÝ RomanE-triatlon Team126CZE1969M3(40-49)34.06:39:05.27+02:28:01.3100:42:14.4500:03:11.7603:13:08.8700:03:10.9002:37:19.27Detail
115. MICHALIČKA VladimírTK Radošovice150CZE1960M4(50plus)9.06:41:45.16+02:30:41.2001:03:42.7700:04:03.4703:07:13.8900:04:52.8302:21:52.18Detail
116. BÍLEK JanPraha166CZE1982M2(30-39)59.06:53:08.15+02:42:04.1900:41:51.2100:04:08.4003:36:33.4300:02:53.7102:27:41.38Detail
117. HOLEC DanielBradlec168CZE1977M2(30-39)60.06:59:59.12+02:48:55.1600:50:12.3800:05:00.0003:17:23.3800:05:49.5502:41:33.79Detail
BURIAN LadislavSK Slavia Praha154CZE1971M3(40-49)DNF 00:34:07.5200:01:20.7702:34:49.1100:16:22.1800:00:16.57Detail
ŠVANDRLÍK Michal109CZE1987M1(18-29)DNF 00:34:19.8200:02:09.2103:10:57.2400:02:36.4701:17:58.57Detail
TKAČ DanielAuthor Tufo Trilife117CZE1979M2(30-39)DNF 00:29:42.2400:00:56.2002:28:18.3200:00:53.71Detail
ROUHA TomášCafe-Cafe101CZE1981M2(30-39)DNF 00:33:04.1900:01:56.2302:48:27.7500:01:59.29Detail
REJDA JanSK OMT Pardubice3CZE1970M3(40-49)DNF 00:35:12.9100:01:58.4402:44:08.6600:18:02.51Detail
KILIAN Juraj5CZE1965M3(40-49)DNF 00:38:42.5500:02:27.8203:01:16.1100:02:58.28Detail
DVORAK PetrSAS Litoměřice88CZE1972M3(40-49)DNF 00:39:09.8000:03:11.4503:02:49.8600:02:42.29Detail
JAKUBEC JiříDačice54CZE1983M2(30-39)DNF 00:44:25.2000:01:52.2103:02:12.8500:03:23.39Detail
KAŠPAR PavelLBC Nové Město nad Metují41CZE1960M4(50plus)DNF 00:41:10.2800:04:30.1803:09:51.3500:03:43.96Detail
VITVAR PavelCBH Chomutov47CZE1968M3(40-49)DNF 01:02:05.4800:04:35.2703:30:39.8400:02:00.47Detail
HAVLÍČEK PetrEtriatlon tym44CZE1976M2(30-39)DNF 00:49:22.7900:03:11.4302:09:18.03Detail
PETRATUR RadimKlub Sommeliérů39CZE1977M2(30-39)DNF 00:33:43.9203:05:13.5000:03:33.29Detail
SOUČEK JiříHiSport Team78CZE1993M1(18-29)DNF 00:34:50.4300:01:08.39Detail
ČECH DanielRumový Express29CZE1980M2(30-39)DNF 00:35:55.5600:02:23.04Detail
IVAN DolanaBTT Libochovice23CZE1974M3(40-49)DNF 00:42:06.4300:01:55.48Detail
IronTime - www.cipovacasomira.cz | Did you find mistake? Contact us info@irontime.cz