Official Results Běh Lipovou alejí - Nymburská desítka 2015
12. 4. 2015

muži

# Surname First Name Club bibYear of birthAge Group# AGOfficialLoss
1. SAJI AbdekabirMorocco2361976A (muži do 39)1.00:31:36.55Detail
2. POMEZNÝ LukášAtletika Písek921994A (muži do 39)2.00:31:55.01+00:00:18.46Detail
3. JANOUŠEK MilanSokol Kolín451991A (muži do 39)3.00:32:19.36+00:00:42.81Detail
4. JANOUŠEK VáclavSpartak Praha 41691985A (muži do 39)4.00:32:49.08+00:01:12.53Detail
5. MILER JiříAC Mladá Boleslav1401975B (muži 40 - 49)1.00:32:56.41+00:01:19.86Detail
6. PROCHÁZKA MichalPerňa Systém1881982A (muži do 39)5.00:32:57.64+00:01:21.09Detail
7. BERKA MartinAC Syner Turnov2011985A (muži do 39)6.00:33:16.20+00:01:39.65Detail
8. NOAH DaielUSA2271984A (muži do 39)7.00:33:38.54+00:02:01.99Detail
9. PAVLIŠTA DavidSK Svěrák2341984A (muži do 39)8.00:33:41.00+00:02:04.45Detail
10. SYSEL CtiborSpartak Praha 41081987A (muži do 39)9.00:33:51.93+00:02:15.38Detail
11. VALÁŠEK JanSpartak Praha 42141988A (muži do 39)10.00:34:34.14+00:02:57.59Detail
12. OLŠAN MartinRealiz Sport Team2241987A (muži do 39)11.00:34:38.78+00:03:02.23Detail
13. KOUKLÍK JakubBenešovský běžecký klub601989A (muži do 39)12.00:34:55.04+00:03:18.49Detail
14. HLAS JakubPSK Olymp Praha1531989A (muži do 39)13.00:35:10.04+00:03:33.49Detail
15. BUREŠ MartinTJ Sokol Kbely2291989A (muži do 39)14.00:35:20.83+00:03:44.28Detail
16. KABELKA JiříTJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady711977A (muži do 39)15.00:35:53.88+00:04:17.33Detail
17. HEREL LubošLesk Kolín321971B (muži 40 - 49)2.00:35:57.79+00:04:21.24Detail
18. ROHLÍK VáclavAC Pardubice1871980A (muži do 39)16.00:36:00.46+00:04:23.91Detail
19. KERLÍK RadovanSlavoj Stará Boleslav551965C (muži 50 - 59)1.00:36:01.52+00:04:24.97Detail
20. RYBÁČEK MiroslavASK Ecna Počerady1651987A (muži do 39)17.00:36:03.46+00:04:26.91Detail
21. ULBRICH PavelVŠCHT Praha1171974B (muži 40 - 49)3.00:36:41.91+00:05:05.36Detail
22. VACARDA VladimírEleven Run Team1541959C (muži 50 - 59)2.00:36:56.83+00:05:20.28Detail
23. TILL PavelKolín1931965C (muži 50 - 59)3.00:36:57.90+00:05:21.35Detail
24. PATÁK PavelTTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň2281971B (muži 40 - 49)4.00:36:58.78+00:05:22.23Detail
25. BUZEK EmanuelČeská Locomotiva2211987A (muži do 39)18.00:36:59.49+00:05:22.94Detail
26. FIEDLER LukášSKP Nymburk231992A (muži do 39)19.00:36:59.99+00:05:23.44Detail
27. SUCHÁNEK PetrAC Obora Hvězda1071972B (muži 40 - 49)5.00:37:15.00+00:05:38.45Detail
28. SEDLÁČEK JanSK Svěrák 1011986A (muži do 39)20.00:37:19.41+00:05:42.86Detail
29. HRŮZA TomášDragonteam Nymburk411986A (muži do 39)21.00:37:24.01+00:05:47.46Detail
30. JALOVECKÝ MichalSKP Nymburk421977A (muži do 39)22.00:37:55.77+00:06:19.22Detail
31. PAVLŮ RomanSK ZŠ Jeseniova Praha871979A (muži do 39)23.00:38:01.06+00:06:24.51Detail
32. KATSIEDL MichalAC Praha 18901521982A (muži do 39)24.00:38:17.98+00:06:41.43Detail
33. KORENČÍK MichalSokol Kbely581986A (muži do 39)25.00:38:19.42+00:06:42.87Detail
34. KLVAŇ NorbertSKC Pečky561972B (muži 40 - 49)6.00:38:26.31+00:06:49.76Detail
35. DOŠEK JanNymburk1841988A (muži do 39)26.00:38:45.55+00:07:09.00Detail
36. DRAHORÁD JanNeratovice2061983A (muži do 39)27.00:38:58.76+00:07:22.21Detail
37. DUFEK DavidČeská Locomotiva2201980A (muži do 39)28.00:38:59.26+00:07:22.71Detail
38. URX RadekTřebotov1181976A (muži do 39)29.00:39:02.97+00:07:26.42Detail
39. HÁZE MartinJilemnice2311985A (muži do 39)30.00:39:09.73+00:07:33.18Detail
40. FIRYCH ZdeněkTURBO Chotěboř241977A (muži do 39)31.00:39:17.13+00:07:40.58Detail
41. MASTNÝ MartinŘevnice1761975B (muži 40 - 49)7.00:39:38.53+00:08:01.98Detail
42. BLÁHA KamilABSPED Pardubice2051972B (muži 40 - 49)8.00:39:45.21+00:08:08.66Detail
43. HNÁT MiroslavPlavy1471971B (muži 40 - 49)9.00:39:59.66+00:08:23.11Detail
44. JORDAMOV MarcelKlamoš2171974B (muži 40 - 49)10.00:40:08.26+00:08:31.71Detail
45. HAMERNÍK JanChotěnice2081955D (muži 60 - 69)1.00:40:25.46+00:08:48.91Detail
46. BRADÁČ JiříŽďár nad Sázavou61982A (muži do 39)32.00:40:34.73+00:08:58.18Detail
47. ROBLÍK BořivojRKDM Milovice961968B (muži 40 - 49)11.00:40:41.49+00:09:04.94Detail
48. BALATKA TomášVšechlapy11980A (muži do 39)33.00:40:44.97+00:09:08.42Detail
49. ŠŤÁSTKA JakubGrad Prix Kolín1801988A (muži do 39)34.00:40:50.40+00:09:13.85Detail
50. KUBIŠTA PetrSokol Kolín661965C (muži 50 - 59)4.00:40:52.14+00:09:15.59Detail
51. ŽÁČEK MartinUNIQA1341965C (muži 50 - 59)5.00:40:55.78+00:09:19.23Detail
52. HRDLIČKA JaroslavTJ Sokol Liptákov1641986A (muži do 39)35.00:41:08.67+00:09:32.12Detail
53. POHL MiloslavLokomtiva Nymburk1741981A (muži do 39)36.00:41:10.26+00:09:33.71Detail
54. ŠOUREK Martin1111984A (muži do 39)37.00:41:16.28+00:09:39.73Detail
55. STEHLÍK JiříSOKOL Kosořice1061977A (muži do 39)38.00:41:18.86+00:09:42.31Detail
56. HODBOĎ RadkoAC Slovan Liberec1721958C (muži 50 - 59)6.00:41:26.31+00:09:49.76Detail
57. VOJÁČEK JakubSKP Nymburk2041995A (muži do 39)39.00:41:35.71+00:09:59.16Detail
58. PAROULEK JaroslavSKP Nymburk841970B (muži 40 - 49)12.00:41:45.56+00:10:09.01Detail
59. ŘÍHA JaroslavTenis Týnec nad Labem991953D (muži 60 - 69)2.00:41:49.93+00:10:13.38Detail
60. STANČO LadislavSK Hory Beraní hlavy / Čelákovice1571977A (muži do 39)40.00:41:54.31+00:10:17.76Detail
61. KÁRA VladimírAC-Patřín531962C (muži 50 - 59)7.00:41:58.95+00:10:22.40Detail
62. SKOPAL LukášSRTG Kolín1021984A (muži do 39)41.00:42:01.39+00:10:24.84Detail
63. KADLEC Jan521980A (muži do 39)42.00:42:11.43+00:10:34.88Detail
64. VAVÁK LiborBK Sadská1211965C (muži 50 - 59)8.00:42:13.69+00:10:37.14Detail
65. AUDRAIN SiomK.O. Poděbrady1911983A (muži do 39)43.00:42:15.30+00:10:38.75Detail
66. ŠIMÁK RadekSKP NYMBURK1091983A (muži do 39)44.00:42:18.68+00:10:42.13Detail
67. ŠIMAN EduardPraha 101101965C (muži 50 - 59)9.00:42:22.16+00:10:45.61Detail
68. KOŠVANEC David2001987A (muži do 39)45.00:42:28.95+00:10:52.40Detail
69. POMŠÁR MiroslavLysá nad Labem2111975B (muži 40 - 49)13.00:42:32.64+00:10:56.09Detail
70. URBAN JaroslavŠSK ZŠ Kounice1381958C (muži 50 - 59)10.00:42:32.84+00:10:56.29Detail
71. HAVRÁNEK JanVrbice291985A (muži do 39)46.00:42:38.76+00:11:02.21Detail
72. TUČEK Petr1411980A (muži do 39)47.00:42:38.97+00:11:02.42Detail
73. BUREŠ JanLiga 100 Praha2301987A (muži do 39)48.00:42:40.04+00:11:03.49Detail
74. ČERNÝ Jiří25A Český Brod161978A (muži do 39)49.00:42:42.88+00:11:06.33Detail
75. CUC TomášFK Bohemia Poděbrady1991980A (muži do 39)50.00:42:55.51+00:11:18.96Detail
76. KAŠPAREC PetrAJETO Lindava541962C (muži 50 - 59)11.00:42:59.38+00:11:22.83Detail
77. JELÍNEK JiříBenešovský běžecký klub1581964C (muži 50 - 59)12.00:43:02.46+00:11:25.91Detail
78. BRANDL DominikČeská Locomotiva2221987A (muži do 39)51.00:43:04.52+00:11:27.97Detail
79. PAVLŮ DušanEtriatlonTeam861974B (muži 40 - 49)14.00:43:07.58+00:11:31.03Detail
80. HEJDRYCH MartinExponati2251985A (muži do 39)52.00:43:14.54+00:11:37.99Detail
81. POKORNÝ MichalSRTG Kolín1851986A (muži do 39)53.00:43:20.55+00:11:44.00Detail
82. JÍLEK PavelSokol Lysá nad Labem1781976A (muži do 39)54.00:43:23.33+00:11:46.78Detail
83. ŠTEFAN RadimRud The World2101974B (muži 40 - 49)15.00:43:24.15+00:11:47.60Detail
84. FUNDA Radek25A261974B (muži 40 - 49)16.00:43:27.86+00:11:51.31Detail
85. KOBEK JosefSedlčánky1461977A (muži do 39)55.00:43:32.08+00:11:55.53Detail
86. ŘÍHA MiroslavSokol Sadská2091945E (nad 70)1.00:43:32.91+00:11:56.36Detail
87. DVOŘÁK MiloslavChotěboř211978A (muži do 39)56.00:43:35.28+00:11:58.73Detail
88. ZÁHORA MichalNymburk1731977A (muži do 39)57.00:43:53.54+00:12:16.99Detail
89. KAPRÁLEK KarelVelim1681967B (muži 40 - 49)17.00:43:58.27+00:12:21.72Detail
90. ROZHOG NikolayMoneypolo1601978A (muži do 39)58.00:44:00.44+00:12:23.89Detail
91. MICHOVSKÝ MarekBeroun781976A (muži do 39)59.00:44:12.51+00:12:35.96Detail
92. BERAN TomášAK Malešice Running Freaks51978A (muži do 39)60.00:44:22.50+00:12:45.95Detail
93. KRUPIČKA JanCream team651981A (muži do 39)61.00:44:26.89+00:12:50.34Detail
94. HERBST JosefBrandýs nad Labem2321956C (muži 50 - 59)13.00:44:29.34+00:12:52.79Detail
95. FIALA JanKolín221953D (muži 60 - 69)3.00:44:34.89+00:12:58.34Detail
96. ŠUBRT VáclavLišterice1981980A (muži do 39)62.00:44:37.92+00:13:01.37Detail
97. KRAUS VáclavCyklokraus Přelouč2161964C (muži 50 - 59)14.00:44:41.43+00:13:04.88Detail
98. HRABÁNEK VojtěchVelký Osek401975B (muži 40 - 49)18.00:44:43.59+00:13:07.04Detail
99. JANDA VlastimilNymburk441953D (muži 60 - 69)4.00:44:48.11+00:13:11.56Detail
100. MICHL Václav771954D (muži 60 - 69)5.00:44:49.06+00:13:12.51Detail
101. NECHOĎDOMA PetrDobřichov821977A (muži do 39)63.00:45:15.24+00:13:38.69Detail
102. BULÍN PavelPraha 881970B (muži 40 - 49)19.00:45:16.13+00:13:39.58Detail
103. BARTÁK ZdeněkBowling Squash Sadská21988A (muži do 39)64.00:45:24.64+00:13:48.09Detail
104. VÍT JiříTonda Sport Prušánky1261979A (muži do 39)65.00:45:28.92+00:13:52.37Detail
105. VANDAS Martin1421971B (muži 40 - 49)20.00:45:36.48+00:13:59.93Detail
106. MĚCHURA MarekSK Svěrák2381985A (muži do 39)66.00:45:38.43+00:14:01.88Detail
107. ČERNÝ VladimírHolecBekele181981A (muži do 39)67.00:45:40.64+00:14:04.09Detail
108. POPR MiroslavPoděbrady931977A (muži do 39)68.00:45:41.37+00:14:04.82Detail
109. DOBIÁŠ MilošPraha201972B (muži 40 - 49)21.00:45:44.84+00:14:08.29Detail
110. NOVOTNÝ VojtěchRadovesnice I1371996A (muži do 39)69.00:45:46.88+00:14:10.33Detail
111. HEJZLAR PavelLitol311972B (muži 40 - 49)22.00:45:47.86+00:14:11.31Detail
112. KYSILKA VratislavKolín701978A (muži do 39)70.00:45:55.88+00:14:19.33Detail
113. CIML VíťaNymburk121981A (muži do 39)71.00:45:58.45+00:14:21.90Detail
114. MRÁZEK TomášPraha 4811972B (muži 40 - 49)23.00:45:58.85+00:14:22.30Detail
115. BENEŠ VladimírJoskatel41969B (muži 40 - 49)24.00:46:00.66+00:14:24.11Detail
116. MILER Václavsokol kolin-atletika791962C (muži 50 - 59)15.00:46:10.58+00:14:34.03Detail
117. HOUŽVIČKA IvanTTC český brod391968B (muži 40 - 49)25.00:46:42.71+00:15:06.16Detail
118. VANÍČEK MilošPoděbrady2181995A (muži do 39)72.00:46:54.03+00:15:17.48Detail
119. SZABO DavidSK Nové Zámky Slovakia2121970B (muži 40 - 49)26.00:47:01.26+00:15:24.71Detail
120. VOKÁL VáclavSRTG Kolín1611984A (muži do 39)73.00:47:01.33+00:15:24.78Detail
121. NOVÁK JakubBřehy831983A (muži do 39)74.00:47:04.98+00:15:28.43Detail
122. JIRÁNEK JanMladá Boleslav2191998A (muži do 39)75.00:47:10.55+00:15:34.00Detail
123. ZEDNÍK Michal25A1321977A (muži do 39)76.00:47:12.37+00:15:35.82Detail
124. JANOVSKÝ PavelNymburk461971B (muži 40 - 49)27.00:47:19.68+00:15:43.13Detail
125. ADAM PavelLiberec1671966B (muži 40 - 49)28.00:47:21.15+00:15:44.60Detail
126. ČIŽINSKÝ JaromirSABZO Praha191955D (muži 60 - 69)6.00:47:41.99+00:16:05.44Detail
127. VRZALA Tomášlongrun1301978A (muži do 39)77.00:47:59.59+00:16:23.04Detail
128. GONO MichalSRTG Kolín1831990A (muži do 39)78.00:48:01.75+00:16:25.20Detail
129. HODBOĎ ZdeněkNymburk351972B (muži 40 - 49)29.00:48:30.09+00:16:53.54Detail
130. NOVOTNÝ PetrRadovesnice1361970B (muži 40 - 49)30.00:48:33.74+00:16:57.19Detail
131. ZEMAN VladimírSokol Kolín-atletika1331959C (muži 50 - 59)16.00:48:53.78+00:17:17.23Detail
132. ČÍŽEK PetrPetr a Jirka2021984A (muži do 39)79.00:49:08.67+00:17:32.12Detail
133. JIRÁSEK JiříK.O. Poděbrady681967B (muži 40 - 49)31.00:49:19.39+00:17:42.84Detail
134. ZIKMUND Jan1891992A (muži do 39)80.00:49:24.09+00:17:47.54Detail
135. PROSEK TomasPraha 8941969B (muži 40 - 49)32.00:49:25.84+00:17:49.29Detail
136. ZEMÁNEK JosefDrahobudice2131981A (muži do 39)81.00:49:35.01+00:17:58.46Detail
137. MOTEJLEK PetrPraha801987A (muži do 39)82.00:49:38.34+00:18:01.79Detail
138. TRBUŠEK RenéČelákovice1901976A (muži do 39)83.00:49:41.10+00:18:04.55Detail
139. VRBA Františekaptrek xterra team1281983A (muži do 39)84.00:49:45.29+00:18:08.74Detail
140. KOHOUT RichardLoučeň2371963C (muži 50 - 59)17.00:50:01.83+00:18:25.28Detail
141. NOVOTNÝ MarianNymburk2331975B (muži 40 - 49)33.00:50:13.84+00:18:37.29Detail
142. VERNER JaroslavPečky1241981A (muži do 39)85.00:50:23.05+00:18:46.50Detail
143. BELLINGER FilipVelký Osek31997A (muži do 39)86.00:50:28.82+00:18:52.27Detail
144. MATOUŠ MiloslavSKP Nymburk751972B (muži 40 - 49)34.00:50:30.91+00:18:54.36Detail
145. HOLAS JaromírTragéd Team Praha361952D (muži 60 - 69)7.00:50:36.53+00:18:59.98Detail
146. ŘÁPEK VáclavPraha AVC2351942E (nad 70)2.00:50:47.57+00:19:11.02Detail
147. KROUŽEL TomášPoděbrady1511977A (muži do 39)87.00:51:14.69+00:19:38.14Detail
148. ŠTIKAR JosefMilovice1131957C (muži 50 - 59)18.00:51:21.17+00:19:44.62Detail
149. JANDA JiříMilovice nad Labem431970B (muži 40 - 49)35.00:51:37.11+00:20:00.56Detail
150. HORÁČEK JiříKolín381964C (muži 50 - 59)19.00:52:09.42+00:20:32.87Detail
151. VALTA StanislavGP - Kolín1951958C (muži 50 - 59)20.00:52:33.92+00:20:57.37Detail
152. TOMAN VáclavSokol Hradec Králové2391972B (muži 40 - 49)36.00:52:58.09+00:21:21.54Detail
153. MAZURA MartinSRTG KOLÍN761990A (muži do 39)88.00:53:15.30+00:21:38.75Detail
154. VESELÝ MilanSokol Kolín - GP1791948D (muži 60 - 69)8.00:53:18.31+00:21:41.76Detail
155. ŽMOLIL RichardJičín1591978A (muži do 39)89.00:53:54.25+00:22:17.70Detail
156. SMUTNÝ OldřichCOOP Mnichovo Hradiště1441948D (muži 60 - 69)9.00:54:05.54+00:22:28.99Detail
157. SOVA JanMP Praha1031965C (muži 50 - 59)21.00:54:20.72+00:22:44.17Detail
158. JELÍNEK MatějHvězda SKP Pardubice471942E (nad 70)3.00:54:27.15+00:22:50.60Detail
159. VEJVAR TomášNymburk1221974B (muži 40 - 49)37.00:55:24.36+00:23:47.81Detail
160. BĚLSKÝ TomášSDH Hrdlořezy1751976A (muži do 39)90.00:56:23.32+00:24:46.77Detail
161. PÍCHA TomášTJ Agro Kolín881952D (muži 60 - 69)10.00:57:23.87+00:25:47.32Detail
162. MARTÍNEK JindřichRatenice1501977A (muži do 39)91.01:02:23.22+00:30:46.67Detail
163. CULKA VáclavNové Město nad Metují131935E (nad 70)4.01:05:22.05+00:33:45.50Detail
164. TUZAR PavelNymburk1161993A (muži do 39)92.01:07:04.12+00:35:27.57Detail
165. KOLOC PavelAC Total Zero571965C (muži 50 - 59)22.01:09:50.64+00:38:14.09Detail
166. PLAVEC TomášNymburk891978A (muži do 39)93.01:13:44.18+00:42:07.63Detail
IronTime - www.cipovacasomira.cz | Did you find mistake? Contact us info@irontime.cz