Official Results Jenštejnská pětka insportline 2015
30. 5. 2015

hlavní trať 5 km

# Surname First Name Club bibYear of birthAge Group# AGOfficialLoss
1. ŽOHA HonzaTRI-SKI Horní Počernice2071988muži1.00:17:44.51Detail
2. FLEGL VlastimilVrchlabí2821986muži2.00:17:59.76+00:00:15.25Detail
3. KYRAL Václav2451979muži3.00:18:09.67+00:00:25.16Detail
4. ERBS DušanSK Děti Severu971979muži4.00:19:07.09+00:01:22.58Detail
5. BÖHM ŠtěpánBrandýs nad Labem801985muži5.00:21:31.30+00:03:46.79Detail
6. POBORSKÁ HelenaKerteam - Praha2681978ženy1.00:21:35.76+00:03:51.25Detail
7. DLABAČ VáclavASB Houšťka912005muži6.00:21:42.77+00:03:58.26Detail
8. KARBULKA PavelKbely1251973muži7.00:21:54.58+00:04:10.07Detail
9. SCHÜTZ PetrOrlová2741962muži8.00:21:57.00+00:04:12.49Detail
10. VEČEREK MartinContinental1931984muži9.00:21:58.62+00:04:14.11Detail
11. MAREK PavelČAU 1491969muži10.00:22:00.11+00:04:15.60Detail
12. JANEČEK PetrKbely1161982muži11.00:22:02.61+00:04:18.10Detail
13. PÍŠA OndřejSK Svěrák1581985muži12.00:22:04.29+00:04:19.78Detail
14. JOKEL LubomírSokol Šestajovice2861964muži13.00:22:08.32+00:04:23.81Detail
15. POLAN MichalPlacatá Želvička2701981muži14.00:22:12.08+00:04:27.57Detail
16. DOUŠA VáclavJenštejn931979muži15.00:22:15.28+00:04:30.77Detail
17. BOHÁČ Pavel2021998muži16.00:22:18.69+00:04:34.18Detail
18. SÝKOROVÁ RadkaBŽB1771982ženy2.00:22:19.24+00:04:34.73Detail
19. TEMR VáclavASK Stará Boleslav2781999muži17.00:22:20.67+00:04:36.16Detail
20. KRATOCHVIL FilipBrandýs nad Labem1411987muži18.00:22:22.71+00:04:38.20Detail
21. VINDUŠKA PavelŠestajovice2371982muži19.00:22:27.26+00:04:42.75Detail
22. DAVÍDKOVÁ PetraPraha 9901979ženy3.00:22:28.30+00:04:43.79Detail
23. ZÁKOSTELNÝ MartinPraha 91961980muži20.00:22:30.60+00:04:46.09Detail
24. PADEVĚT RadimVinoř1521994muži21.00:22:31.91+00:04:47.40Detail
25. KOLÁČEK Jakub2941993muži22.00:22:47.21+00:05:02.70Detail
26. SOBOTKA FrantišekSatalice ;; B K Divoká Šárka1701977muži23.00:22:50.45+00:05:05.94Detail
27. ZEMAN JiříPraha1971997muži24.00:22:53.43+00:05:08.92Detail
28. JEŽEK Michal1221978muži25.00:23:00.76+00:05:16.25Detail
29. REINBERGER ŠtěpánBenešov1621981muži26.00:23:04.16+00:05:19.65Detail
30. CITTA PavelPrivate Grafendorf851971muži27.00:23:09.93+00:05:25.42Detail
31. SRNA Robert1731974muži28.00:23:10.12+00:05:25.61Detail
32. DVOŘÁK TomášTJ Sokol Šestajovice2731972muži29.00:23:17.30+00:05:32.79Detail
33. ŠAFRÁNKOVÁ KláraJenštejn1821978ženy4.00:23:23.92+00:05:39.41Detail
34. ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ ZdeňkaPraha 31851992ženy5.00:23:26.28+00:05:41.77Detail
35. ŠAFR DanielStará Boleslav1801998muži30.00:23:30.51+00:05:46.00Detail
36. KARBULKOVÁ AliceKbely1261972ženy6.00:23:43.07+00:05:58.56Detail
37. VRZALA Tomáš2831978muži31.00:23:43.85+00:05:59.34Detail
38. VEČEREK Jiří2711983muži32.00:23:45.80+00:06:01.29Detail
39. DVOŘÁK MatoušPraha 1951997muži33.00:23:46.70+00:06:02.19Detail
40. ŠAFRA MartinBěžecký klub ČS1811967muži34.00:23:47.59+00:06:03.08Detail
41. ŠMEJKAL OndřejPraha 82851981muži35.00:23:58.20+00:06:13.69Detail
42. ŠVARC MichalPraha 9 Vinoř1871999muži36.00:24:17.97+00:06:33.46Detail
43. VINDUŠKA PavelAtletika Stará Boleslav2362004muži37.00:24:25.70+00:06:41.19Detail
44. JAMBUROVÁ TerezaPraha1141993ženy7.00:24:26.27+00:06:41.76Detail
45. ČAPEK Jiří2771964muži38.00:24:31.69+00:06:47.18Detail
46. KUTA Robert2871976muži39.00:24:33.84+00:06:49.33Detail
47. SVĚCENÝ PetrJenštejn1761974muži40.00:24:34.37+00:06:49.86Detail
48. GUTH RadoslavPraha1021987muži41.00:24:37.63+00:06:53.12Detail
49. BÖHM ZdeněkPraha 112421952muži42.00:24:40.64+00:06:56.13Detail
50. NOVÁK VladimírBKČS1511954muži43.00:24:41.05+00:06:56.54Detail
51. ZAJÍČEK SvatoslavBKČS2811964muži44.00:24:49.40+00:07:04.89Detail
52. CHMEL ZdeněkBěžecký klub České spořitelny1071962muži45.00:24:57.06+00:07:12.55Detail
53. HRUŠA ZdeněkJirčany2651946muži46.00:25:01.24+00:07:16.73Detail
54. HÁLOVÁ Eva2561973ženy8.00:25:04.34+00:07:19.83Detail
55. BURDA janbrandys nad labem831990muži47.00:25:37.72+00:07:53.21Detail
56. KORTUS JakubPraha2841991muži48.00:25:42.54+00:07:58.03Detail
57. REINBERGEROVÁ EvaBenešov1631984ženy9.00:25:43.60+00:07:59.09Detail
58. ČINÁTL PavelJenštejn871979muži49.00:26:02.95+00:08:18.44Detail
59. KRIŠTOF Karel2791985muži50.00:26:05.65+00:08:21.14Detail
60. RŮŽIČKOVÁ Klára1661986ženy10.00:26:06.75+00:08:22.24Detail
61. BERNATSKÝ VojtěchJenštejn781975muži51.00:26:08.88+00:08:24.37Detail
62. JAMBUROVÁ MartinaPraha1131984ženy11.00:26:13.63+00:08:29.12Detail
63. KOMERSOVÁ JanaPraha1351965ženy12.00:26:17.96+00:08:33.45Detail
64. ŽENÍŠKOVÁ LuciePraha2041992ženy13.00:26:20.22+00:08:35.71Detail
65. KOPECKÝ PavelPraha Kyje1391986muži52.00:26:24.93+00:08:40.42Detail
66. KÖNIG MartinSICO rent1361992muži53.00:26:27.13+00:08:42.62Detail
67. CHMURA VítPraha 41111986muži54.00:27:00.58+00:09:16.07Detail
68. KASALÝ PřemyslJenštejn1271977muži55.00:27:05.17+00:09:20.66Detail
69. ZÍTEK MichalVinoř Notors Team721984muži56.00:27:05.58+00:09:21.07Detail
70. PEŘINOVÁ Žaneta1551980ženy14.00:27:06.62+00:09:22.11Detail
71. BARTŮŠEK Stanislav741961muži57.00:27:07.47+00:09:22.96Detail
72. TRŽIL ZbyšekPraha1921983muži58.00:27:09.21+00:09:24.70Detail
73. NOVÁKOVÁ PetraBKČS2801963ženy15.00:27:12.26+00:09:27.75Detail
74. SOLDÁNOVÁ PetraČelákovice1711974ženy16.00:27:16.26+00:09:31.75Detail
75. JELONEK FrantišekPraha 91191970muži59.00:27:22.33+00:09:37.82Detail
76. KOPECKÝ JanJenštejn1381976muži60.00:27:34.49+00:09:49.98Detail
77. MLÁDEK Tomáš1501969muži61.00:27:56.85+00:10:12.34Detail
78. KŘÍŽKOVÁ Lucie1431984ženy17.00:28:03.22+00:10:18.71Detail
79. KOPECKÁ Petra2611970ženy18.00:28:25.68+00:10:41.17Detail
80. JANČO Martin1151983muži62.00:28:47.68+00:11:03.17Detail
81. PŘIŠTICOVÁ EvaJenštejn2911984ženy19.00:29:08.58+00:11:24.07Detail
82. STRACH JaroslavJenštejn2921962muži63.00:29:08.59+00:11:24.08Detail
83. JASAŇOVÁ Katarína1181983ženy20.00:29:18.31+00:11:33.80Detail
84. ŠAFARČÍKOVÁ EvaDřevčice1791975ženy21.00:29:26.00+00:11:41.49Detail
85. ŠVEJDOVÁ JitkaKladno2671974ženy22.00:29:32.79+00:11:48.28Detail
86. HLAVÁČEK NorbertJenštejn1031978muži64.00:29:34.61+00:11:50.10Detail
87. KOPECKÁ PavlínaJenštejn1371983ženy23.00:29:42.10+00:11:57.59Detail
88. TRNKOVÁ Kamila291972ženy24.00:29:43.61+00:11:59.10Detail
89. PAVLÍKOVÁ Laura1541994ženy25.00:29:46.84+00:12:02.33Detail
90. RYBÁKOVÁ LenkaČelákovice2691986ženy26.00:29:53.22+00:12:08.71Detail
91. FRAŇKOVÁ TerezaPraha 4981992ženy27.00:29:58.85+00:12:14.34Detail
92. ŠVARCOVÁ Kristyna1881984ženy28.00:30:01.41+00:12:16.90Detail
93. LEIBLOVÁ KamilaPraha 91461977ženy29.00:30:17.46+00:12:32.95Detail
94. VESELÁ RadkaPOdolanka1941975ženy30.00:30:43.69+00:12:59.18Detail
95. PETRŮ TomášSTS Chvojkovice Brod1561977muži65.00:30:58.91+00:13:14.40Detail
96. ŠAFARČÍK MartinDřevčice1781969muži66.00:31:00.01+00:13:15.50Detail
97. HRUBEŠ JiříPICO RENT2901988muži67.00:31:12.98+00:13:28.47Detail
98. SLIVKOVÁ SoňaHradec Králové2621974ženy31.00:31:26.36+00:13:41.85Detail
99. PUKÁČOVÁ RomanaZeleneč1611963ženy32.00:31:34.71+00:13:50.20Detail
100. LUKEŠOVÁ MichaelaPraha1481985ženy33.00:31:47.25+00:14:02.74Detail
101. BENMAMAROVÁ Linda761974ženy34.00:31:48.97+00:14:04.46Detail
102. BERNATSKÁ KateřinaJenštejn771983ženy35.00:31:50.34+00:14:05.83Detail
103. TOMAYO Viktor1901982muži68.00:31:52.71+00:14:08.20Detail
104. CHMELOVÁ IvaBěžecký klub České spořitelny1091962ženy36.00:31:55.99+00:14:11.48Detail
105. JENDERKOVÁ KláraPraha1201979ženy37.00:31:59.36+00:14:14.85Detail
106. JASAŇOVÁ HanaPraha1171986ženy38.00:32:00.17+00:14:15.66Detail
107. SVĚCENÁ KristýnaJenštejn1751980ženy39.00:32:00.36+00:14:15.85Detail
108. JERSÁK TomášSICO rent1211992muži69.00:32:02.04+00:14:17.53Detail
109. KNAP RadekJenštejn2931976muži70.00:32:34.16+00:14:49.65Detail
110. FEDROVÁ Michaela2881985ženy40.00:34:10.48+00:16:25.97Detail
111. ŠŤASTNÝ PavelSatalice1841991muži71.00:34:16.90+00:16:32.39Detail
112. PAULOVÁ HankaSatalice1531993ženy41.00:34:17.19+00:16:32.68Detail
113. HANÁKOVÁ IvanaBrandýs nad Labem2161984ženy42.00:34:19.85+00:16:35.34Detail
114. ŽLEBEK JakubJenštejn2051971muži72.00:35:06.18+00:17:21.67Detail
115. BOŽÍKOVÁ EvaJenštejn821978ženy43.00:35:09.35+00:17:24.84Detail
116. ŽLEBEK OndřejJenštejn2062007muži73.00:35:11.46+00:17:26.95Detail
117. SÝKOROVÁ TáňaJenštejn2761976ženy44.00:37:12.76+00:19:28.25Detail
118. ZÍTA Jiří2011969muži74.00:37:15.47+00:19:30.96Detail
119. GODĽOVÁ BronislavaBěžecký klub České spořitelny1011977ženy45.00:38:42.50+00:20:57.99Detail
120. GODĽA DušanBěžecký klub České spořitelny1001972muži75.00:38:42.85+00:20:58.34Detail
121. ROUŠAR RadekJenštejn2401979muži76.00:42:46.84+00:25:02.33Detail
KERLÍK RadovanČelákovice1291965mužiDetail
BENMAMAR Samuel751968mužiDNF Detail
SEDLÁČEK JanSK Svérák1681986mužiDSQ Detail
KUČERA VojtěchSK Svěrák2891986mužiDSQ Detail
LUDROVSKÝ MartinKoh-i-noor Machinery2751977mužiDSQ Detail
KURZ MatoušPraha1451986mužiDSQ Detail
DRAHORÁD JanNeratovice941983mužiDSQ Detail
KOMERS FrantišekPraha1341998mužiDSQ Detail
IronTime - www.cipovacasomira.cz | Did you find mistake? Contact us info@irontime.cz
TEST TEST