Official Results Mistrovství Prahy v triatlonu
14. 6. 2015

Muži 0,75-20-5

# Surname First Name Club bibYear of birthAge Group# AGOfficialLossplaváníD1koloD2běh
1. KALUS JiříEKOL Brno831993M20-391.01:03:25.05Detail
2. HOURA TomášSK Slavia Praha91996Junioři 1.01:04:14.92+00:00:49.87Detail
3. SCHOVAL FrantišekEndurance Lab Team, z.s.1031988M20-392.01:05:32.09+00:02:07.04Detail
4. MINAŘÍK PetrHisport Team921976M20-393.01:05:51.73+00:02:26.68Detail
5. KYRAL VáclavHISPORT Team41979M20-394.01:06:39.79+00:03:14.74Detail
6. WALTER JanTRI SKI Horní Počernice961992M20-395.01:06:47.85+00:03:22.80Detail
7. ŽOHA JanTRI SKI Horní Počernice911988M20-396.01:06:54.95+00:03:29.90Detail
8. ANDRŠ MartinTRI SKI Horní Počernice121988M20-397.01:07:14.49+00:03:49.44Detail
9. VALTR MatějTRIVA Praha1191977M20-398.01:09:13.52+00:05:48.47Detail
10. SALAJ Lukáš OMT Pardubice1051985M20-399.01:09:35.54+00:06:10.49Detail
11. PAVELKA MarekOMT1061988M20-3910.01:10:38.87+00:07:13.82Detail
12. SEDLÁČEK OndřejTrisk Č.B.861982M20-3911.01:11:00.16+00:07:35.11Detail
13. PEŘINKA FilipIndividuální711988M20-3912.01:11:49.41+00:08:24.36Detail
14. ROŽEK JanDexter BSK racing1091987M20-3913.01:12:46.14+00:09:21.09Detail
15. KRÁL RomanKeep Moving141983M20-3914.01:13:07.45+00:09:42.40Detail
16. MATĚJOVIČ MartinSC Černý931969M40-491.01:13:22.35+00:09:57.30Detail
17. RUDOLF TomášENERGY TEAM731972M40-492.01:13:48.85+00:10:23.80Detail
18. JIRÁŇ AleštriAPES421983M20-3915.01:14:06.47+00:10:41.42Detail
19. TEPLÝ OndřejHISPORT Team1101978M20-3916.01:14:22.58+00:10:57.53Detail
20. MECKO PeterIndividuální1131987M20-3917.01:14:28.82+00:11:03.77Detail
21. POLÁK MilošSK Tribejk841979M20-3918.01:14:35.11+00:11:10.06Detail
22. MYŠIČKA DavidSK Slavia Praha1141998Dorostenci1.01:15:45.25+00:12:20.20Detail
23. MRKVIČKA RobertFanatic Havlíčkův Brod1201971M40-493.01:15:51.72+00:12:26.67Detail
24. ŠKODA MichalLeffi Team1151979M20-3919.01:15:54.90+00:12:29.85Detail
25. RYASHKO BorisDHL ITS running club891974M40-494.01:16:12.45+00:12:47.40Detail
26. FIALA AlešSK Slavia Praha151966M40-495.01:16:31.52+00:13:06.47Detail
27. JURČO Michal781995M20-3920.01:16:48.97+00:13:23.92Detail
28. NYKL KarelPraha1001976M20-3921.01:16:52.33+00:13:27.28Detail
29. STACH JanZentiva Praha1011972M40-496.01:16:57.20+00:13:32.15Detail
30. KROUPA ŠtěpánHISPORT Team401975M40-497.01:17:22.58+00:13:57.53Detail
31. VALENT Frantisek1121983M20-3922.01:17:28.48+00:14:03.43Detail
32. URBÁNEK MartinNovatop Lapierre1041989M20-3923.01:17:36.19+00:14:11.14Detail
33. KUBEC VáclavPOLARSHOP.cz331975M40-498.01:17:37.87+00:14:12.82Detail
34. HÁLA LubošTJ Spartak Třebíč301964M50-591.01:17:42.19+00:14:17.14Detail
35. HAMRŠMÍD OndřejTRI-SKI Horní Počernice241989M20-3924.01:18:16.48+00:14:51.43Detail
36. LACHOUT Lukáš1181981M20-3925.01:18:22.42+00:14:57.37Detail
37. KARABINOŠ TomášIndividuální361983M20-3926.01:18:32.22+00:15:07.17Detail
38. FLAK DavidBikeranch291979M20-3927.01:18:37.51+00:15:12.46Detail
39. GLINZ JakubJakubGlinz.com191988M20-3928.01:18:43.53+00:15:18.48Detail
40. KAHÁNEK StanislavPraha 41271981M20-3929.01:19:43.34+00:16:18.29Detail
41. LAZAR MarekNOVIS TK Praha1161977M20-3930.01:19:45.13+00:16:20.08Detail
42. BITTNER MiroslavCK Vinohradské šlapky51973M40-499.01:19:56.10+00:16:31.05Detail
43. KLEPETKO David391968M40-4910.01:20:24.69+00:16:59.64Detail
44. PYTELKA RichardVoljbal TJ Košutka681982M20-3931.01:20:49.99+00:17:24.94Detail
45. BILY ZdenekBalance Club Brumlovka201976M20-3932.01:21:12.42+00:17:47.37Detail
46. PETRATUR Radim1261977M20-3933.01:22:17.94+00:18:52.89Detail
47. HOLEČEK PetrEndurance Lab Team, z.s.11961M50-592.01:22:29.21+00:19:04.16Detail
48. RULÍSEK LubomírKun Team1211972M40-4911.01:22:34.33+00:19:09.28Detail
49. JUKL JanJKT131979M20-3934.01:23:35.15+00:20:10.10Detail
50. BEDNÁŘ Jiří3FIT351980M20-3935.01:23:41.62+00:20:16.57Detail
51. NOSEK Lukáš741989M20-3936.01:24:03.27+00:20:38.22Detail
52. KMUNÍČEK MilošIndividuální81961M50-593.01:24:07.55+00:20:42.50Detail
53. KUČERA ZdeněkFTVS1111979M20-3937.01:24:11.25+00:20:46.20Detail
54. CÍSAŘ PetrHobík381973M40-4912.01:24:13.84+00:20:48.79Detail
55. BENEŠ VladimírJOSKATEL251969M40-4913.01:24:17.69+00:20:52.64Detail
56. LANGŠÁDL JanHISPORT Team691971M40-4914.01:24:24.04+00:20:58.99Detail
57. HUCL TomášTRISKI HORNÍ POČERNICE811975M40-4915.01:24:30.50+00:21:05.45Detail
58. SLIWKA Zenon991979M20-3938.01:25:23.28+00:21:58.23Detail
59. EYBERGER MilanBootcamps.cz311978M20-3939.01:25:39.02+00:22:13.97Detail
60. BÁLEK Oldřich171972M40-4916.01:26:16.95+00:22:51.90Detail
61. RYCHLÍK IvanSurvival1171962M50-594.01:27:06.93+00:23:41.88Detail
62. UXA TomášTJ Lokomotiva Beroun871965M50-595.01:27:25.05+00:24:00.00Detail
63. ČERVENÝ MilošČS Bike Team341966M40-4917.01:27:38.78+00:24:13.73Detail
64. BOKETTA Bernd71965M50-596.01:27:46.12+00:24:21.07Detail
65. HANZL Jiří261988M20-3940.01:28:12.27+00:24:47.22Detail
66. DUFFILL TimPraha791971M40-4918.01:28:42.06+00:25:17.01Detail
67. LUKÁŠEK JiříIndividuální941983M20-3941.01:29:05.98+00:25:40.93Detail
68. TOMKO Marián851980M20-3942.01:30:40.73+00:27:15.68Detail
69. FAJNER Anton101960M50-597.01:30:50.44+00:27:25.39Detail
70. VESECKÝ Jiří771973M40-4919.01:33:06.90+00:29:41.85Detail
71. POLÍVKA Petr901960M50-598.01:33:09.01+00:29:43.96Detail
72. HOURA Aleš111974M40-4920.01:33:26.14+00:30:01.09Detail
73. BĚŽEL Jakub271985M20-3943.01:33:30.70+00:30:05.65Detail
74. DUBA JaroslavTRI SKI Horní Počernice211971M40-4921.01:35:54.21+00:32:29.16Detail
75. ČÍŽEK Petr431984M20-3944.01:37:27.17+00:34:02.12Detail
76. PODUŠKA PatrikTJ Sokol Trója981976M20-3945.01:38:01.07+00:34:36.02Detail
77. ANDRADE Telmo Torreense221974M40-4922.01:40:09.40+00:36:44.35Detail
78. EISNER Filipbalance club brumlovka281969M40-4923.01:44:27.12+00:41:02.07Detail
79. NOURSE Filip1071999Dorostenci2.01:45:20.69+00:41:55.64Detail
80. NOURSE Frank1081964M50-599.01:45:40.39+00:42:15.34Detail
81. LEDVINA TomasBalance klub951963M50-5910.01:48:11.79+00:44:46.74Detail
82. DIVINE Mathieu411985M20-3946.01:52:11.27+00:48:46.22Detail
83. ZATLOUKAL Tomáš971970M40-4924.01:58:48.93+00:55:23.88Detail
IronTime - www.cipovacasomira.cz | Did you find mistake? Contact us info@irontime.cz