# | Příjmení | Jméno | Klub | st. č. | Země | Kategorie | # v kat. | Skupina 2 | #2 | Skupina 3 | #3 | Oficiální čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Saji | Abdelkabir | Atletica Casone | #155# | MOR | B | 1. | 01:23:43 | |||||
2. | Gerych | David | CK Kupkolo | #129# | CZE | B | 2. | 01:27:20 | +00:03:37 | ||||
3. | Čivrný | Jiří | SK Nové Město nad Metují | #7# | CZE | A | 1. | 01:29:23 | +00:05:40 | ||||
4. | Schoř | Jakub | TJ Sokol Unhošť | #75# | CZE | A | 2. | 01:30:09 | +00:06:26 | ||||
5. | Minařík | Petr | Bennon Team | #53# | CZE | B | 3. | 01:32:31 | +00:08:48 | ||||
6. | Smrčka | Miloš | BK Říčany | #79# | CZE | D | 1. | 01:32:50 | +00:09:07 | ||||
7. | Šťastný | Tomáš | PSK Olymp Praha - KERTEAM | #86# | CZE | A | 3. | 01:34:44 | +00:11:01 | ||||
8. | Hostička | Jan | Příbram | #17# | CZE | A | 4. | 01:35:07 | +00:11:24 | ||||
9. | Chramosta | Jaroslav | Jaboja Team | #116# | CZE | C | 1. | 01:35:13 | +00:11:30 | ||||
10. | Rookhuyzen | Shayne | AV Veluwe | #103# | NED | B | 4. | 01:37:09 | +00:13:26 | ||||
11. | Čada | Radim | RunNRoll | #157# | CZE | B | 5. | 01:37:36 | +00:13:53 | ||||
12. | Kafka | Leoš | Čakovice | #23# | CZE | A | 5. | 01:37:42 | +00:13:59 | ||||
13. | Krejčí | Filip | Psáry, Dolní Jirčany | #34# | CZE | A | 6. | 01:38:06 | +00:14:23 | ||||
14. | Herda | Jan | SKP Nymburk | #12# | CZE | A | 7. | 01:38:40 | +00:14:57 | ||||
15. | Pastorová | Petra | MK Seitl Ostrava | #1032# | CZE | G | 1. | 01:39:27 | +00:15:44 | ||||
16. | Ďurdiaková | Tereza | AK Olymp Brno | #1006# | CZE | F | 1. | 01:39:35 | +00:15:52 | ||||
17. | Idris Beshir | Ervin | SK Zdice | #22# | CZE | C | 2. | 01:39:47 | +00:16:04 | ||||
18. | Havel | Jan | Maraton Tým Pavla Nováka | #109# | CZE | B | 6. | MDom25 | 1. | 01:39:50 | +00:16:07 | ||
19. | Šneberger | Jan | AC Falcon Rokycany | #153# | CZE | A | 8. | 01:40:40 | +00:16:57 | ||||
20. | Gajdorusová | Markéta | SK Chotěboř | #1037# | CZE | F | 2. | 01:41:01 | +00:17:18 | ||||
21. | Gerychová | Michaela | CK Kupkolo Dvůr Králové | #1035# | CZE | F | 3. | 01:41:32 | +00:17:49 | ||||
22. | Kozák | Jan | Hostomice | #156# | CZE | B | 7. | 01:41:44 | +00:18:01 | ||||
23. | Goj | Radim | TJ Loko Beroun | #130# | CZE | A | 9. | 01:42:20 | +00:18:37 | ||||
24. | Wolf | Tomáš | Liberec 30 | #96# | CZE | A | 10. | 01:42:39 | +00:18:56 | ||||
25. | Ryashko | Boris | Praha 4 | #142# | CZE | B | 8. | 01:42:55 | +00:19:12 | ||||
26. | KORYTÁR | JÁN | AC FALCON Rokycany | #31# | CZE | D | 2. | 01:46:37 | +00:22:54 | ||||
27. | Holíček | Stanislav | Lochovice | #144# | CZE | A | 11. | 01:46:48 | +00:23:05 | ||||
28. | Štíbal | Martin | MK Kladno | #88# | CZE | A | 12. | 01:47:20 | +00:23:37 | ||||
29. | Vipler | Pavel | Peksport Specialized | #93# | CZE | B | 9. | 01:47:30 | +00:23:47 | ||||
30. | Kočvara | Luboš | Vivobarefoot České Budějovice... | #28# | CZE | A | 13. | 01:47:34 | +00:23:51 | ||||
31. | Burda | Ladislav | Touškov | #134# | CZE | C | 3. | 01:47:49 | +00:24:06 | ||||
32. | Pešl | Josef | Zebrak | #64# | A | 14. | MDom25 | 2. | 01:48:12 | +00:24:29 | |||
33. | Kendík | Tomáš | www.beerunner.cz | #27# | CZE | B | 10. | 01:48:32 | +00:24:49 | ||||
34. | Klimešová | Jana | USK Praha | #1013# | CZE | G | 2. | 01:49:52 | +00:26:09 | ||||
35. | Sladký | Roman | Pro Sport Activities | #78# | CZE | B | 11. | 01:49:57 | +00:26:14 | ||||
36. | Kroezen | Krijn | Lelystad | #104# | NED | B | 12. | 01:50:53 | +00:27:10 | ||||
37. | Šibravova | Lenka | kerteam | #1024# | CZE | F | 4. | 01:51:32 | +00:27:49 | ||||
38. | Hubáček | Pavel | Valcha | #20# | CZE | A | 15. | 01:51:37 | +00:27:54 | ||||
39. | Rumpík | Viktor | Lokomotiva Beroun | #72# | CZE | A | 16. | MDom25 | 3. | 01:51:49 | +00:28:06 | ||
40. | Houfková | Kateřina | Forrest Gump Team | #1010# | CZE | F | 5. | 01:52:03 | +00:28:20 | ||||
41. | Rabasová | Hana | Zbiroh | #1033# | CZE | F | 6. | 01:52:12 | +00:28:29 | ||||
42. | Vondráček | Gustav | Želvička Team | #95# | CZE | B | 13. | 01:52:25 | +00:28:42 | ||||
43. | Mašek | Jiří | AK Škoda Plzeň | #49# | CZE | C | 4. | 01:53:32 | +00:29:49 | ||||
44. | Rataj | Pavel | Rokycany | #137# | CZE | B | 14. | 01:53:36 | +00:29:53 | ||||
45. | Pavliš | Jiří | Praha 5 | #61# | CZE | A | 17. | 01:53:50 | +00:30:07 | ||||
46. | Říhánek | Pavel | Plzeň | #123# | CZE | B | 15. | 01:54:07 | +00:30:24 | ||||
47. | Kůstka | Josef | SKP ŠPS Domažlice | #40# | CZE | B | 16. | 01:54:24 | +00:30:41 | ||||
48. | Košťál | Luboš | Rudá hvězda Třenice | #33# | CZE | B | 17. | 01:54:30 | +00:30:47 | ||||
49. | Hora | Honza | Aktuář Hořovice | #16# | CZE | B | 18. | 01:54:43 | +00:31:00 | ||||
50. | Čvančara | Pavel | Plzeňští tempomakers | #8# | CZE | B | 19. | 01:54:47 | +00:31:04 | ||||
51. | Roštík | Patrik | Pyšely | #71# | CZE | A | 18. | 01:54:57 | +00:31:14 | ||||
52. | Pur | Václav | Šumperk | #68# | CZE | D | 3. | 01:56:04 | +00:32:21 | ||||
53. | Beeb | Detlef | LC Wiltstock | #107# | NED | C | 5. | 01:56:20 | +00:32:37 | ||||
54. | Eichler | Ivo | USK Praha | #111# | CZE | C | 6. | 01:56:57 | +00:33:14 | ||||
55. | Cibulka | Radim | Iron Stars Beroun | #118# | CZE | A | 19. | 01:57:04 | +00:33:21 | ||||
56. | Kusy | Viktor | Sk ElfaSports | #41# | CZE | B | 20. | 01:57:15 | +00:33:32 | ||||
57. | Bradáčová | Martina | MK Kladno | #1003# | CZE | G | 3. | 01:57:26 | +00:33:43 | ||||
58. | Holíková | Dana | AC - Falcon Rokycany | #1008# | CZE | F | 7. | 01:57:55 | +00:34:12 | ||||
59. | Vondrák | Martin | #143# | CZE | A | 20. | 01:58:01 | +00:34:18 | |||||
60. | Dolejš | Rudolf | Sušice | #10# | CZE | C | 7. | 01:58:13 | +00:34:30 | ||||
61. | Vladyka | Jan | AC Praha 1890 | #94# | CZE | C | 8. | 01:58:15 | +00:34:32 | ||||
62. | Chalupa | Petr | MK Kladno | #119# | CZE | A | 21. | 01:59:02 | +00:35:19 | ||||
63. | Bubla | Daniel | PIM BK Divoká Šárka | #3# | CZE | C | 9. | 01:59:17 | +00:35:34 | ||||
64. | Babka | Tomáš | Tos Žebrák | #1# | CZE | B | 21. | 01:59:30 | +00:35:47 | ||||
65. | Odnoha | David | Kosmorunners | #57# | CZE | B | 22. | 01:59:48 | +00:36:05 | ||||
66. | Živný | Michal | Stromovka | #101# | CZE | C | 10. | 01:59:50 | +00:36:07 | ||||
67. | Vimer | Honza | Kladno | #92# | CZE | A | 22. | 01:59:55 | +00:36:12 | ||||
68. | Goj | Tomáš | TJ Loko Beroun | #131# | CZE | A | 23. | 02:00:06 | +00:36:23 | ||||
69. | Šnebergerová | Lucie | AC Falcon Rokycany | #1038# | CZE | A | 24. | 02:00:21 | +00:36:38 | ||||
70. | Spitzerová | Markéta | #1022# | CZE | F | 8. | 02:00:23 | +00:36:40 | |||||
71. | Tlustý | Tomáš | MK Kladno | #135# | CZE | A | 25. | 02:00:30 | +00:36:47 | ||||
72. | Oulehla | Michal | Beroun | #58# | CZE | A | 26. | 02:00:33 | +00:36:50 | ||||
73. | Prouza | Martin | Lobob-Divný Holky | #110# | CZE | C | 11. | 02:00:42 | +00:36:59 | ||||
74. | Seifert | Petr | Praha | #74# | CZE | B | 23. | 02:01:02 | +00:37:19 | ||||
75. | Pech | Jindřich | Žleby | #62# | CZE | A | 27. | 02:01:04 | +00:37:21 | ||||
76. | Krejbich | Petr | Králův Dvůr | #126# | CZE | A | 28. | 02:01:10 | +00:37:27 | ||||
77. | Hons | Pavel | Maratón klub Kladno | #15# | CZE | B | 24. | 02:01:11 | +00:37:28 | ||||
78. | Zárybnický | Martin | ZŠ Březnice | #99# | CZE | A | 29. | 02:01:39 | +00:37:56 | ||||
79. | Kuník | Tomáš | Žebrák | #38# | CZE | B | 25. | MDom25 | 4. | 02:01:40 | +00:37:57 | ||
80. | Hlinovský | Václav | Kamenný Újezd u Rokycan | #146# | CZE | A | 30. | 02:01:52 | +00:38:09 | ||||
81. | Král | Stanislav | Run The World | #105# | CZE | B | 26. | 02:01:55 | +00:38:12 | ||||
82. | Marek | Václav | Sherpa | #47# | CZE | D | 4. | 02:01:59 | +00:38:16 | ||||
83. | Skalinová | Kamila | Kostelec n.Č.lesy | #1021# | CZE | G | 4. | 02:01:59 | +00:38:16 | ||||
84. | Zázvorková | Věra | AC Boulogne - Billancourt | #1027# | CZE | G | 5. | 02:02:22 | +00:38:39 | ||||
85. | Kadlec | Jiří | Praha 6 | #113# | CZE | A | 31. | 02:02:30 | +00:38:47 | ||||
86. | Miler | Jaroslav | Praha | #52# | CZE | A | 32. | 02:02:57 | +00:39:14 | ||||
87. | Macháček | Pavel | #45# | CZE | C | 12. | 02:02:57 | +00:39:14 | |||||
88. | Zárybnický | Jan | Březnice | #98# | CZE | A | 33. | 02:03:02 | +00:39:19 | ||||
89. | Rábik | Jan | Noufýr | #69# | CZE | A | 34. | 02:03:13 | +00:39:30 | ||||
90. | Štěpánek | Petr | LO Vrsovice | #87# | CZE | B | 27. | 02:03:42 | +00:39:59 | ||||
91. | Štěpánek | Jan | LO Sokol Vršovice | #141# | CZE | B | 28. | 02:03:55 | +00:40:12 | ||||
92. | Novakova | Kamila | #1019# | CZE | F | 9. | 02:03:58 | +00:40:15 | |||||
93. | Beránek | Josef | MK Kladno | #2# | CZE | C | 13. | 02:04:19 | +00:40:36 | ||||
94. | Zadražil | Michal | Noufýr | #97# | CZE | A | 35. | 02:04:25 | +00:40:42 | ||||
95. | Svatek | Lubomir | Praha | #80# | CZE | C | 14. | 02:04:29 | +00:40:46 | ||||
96. | Keil | Jaroslav | Běžec Vysočiny Kácov | #26# | CZE | D | 5. | 02:04:35 | +00:40:52 | ||||
97. | Bílý | Bohumil | BK Lhota | #127# | CZE | A | 36. | 02:04:43 | +00:41:00 | ||||
98. | Němec | Jindřich | #56# | CZE | A | 37. | 02:04:47 | +00:41:04 | |||||
99. | Hrubý | Richard | Fbc Spartak Žebrák | #19# | CZE | A | 38. | 02:04:57 | +00:41:14 | ||||
100. | Charvát | Jan | TJ Zaječov | #21# | CZE | A | 39. | 02:05:07 | +00:41:24 | ||||
101. | Frančík | Lukáš | Praha 7 | #115# | CZE | A | 40. | 02:05:07 | +00:41:24 | ||||
102. | Tůma | Pavel | Beroun | #150# | CZE | A | 41. | 02:05:25 | +00:41:42 | ||||
103. | Matthies | Gabi | LC Wittstock | #1030# | NED | G | 6. | 02:05:38 | +00:41:55 | ||||
104. | Bayerová | Lenka | TJ Sokol Unhošť | #1002# | CZE | G | 7. | 02:05:44 | +00:42:01 | ||||
105. | HRDINA | VILÉM | BOHNICE | #18# | CZE | D | 6. | 02:06:34 | +00:42:51 | ||||
106. | Samek | Kamil | #73# | CZE | A | 42. | 02:07:03 | +00:43:20 | |||||
107. | Červený | Michal | Beroun | #6# | CZE | B | 29. | 02:07:09 | +00:43:26 | ||||
108. | Košťál | Jan | Hopman Team Žatec | #32# | CZE | B | 30. | 02:07:36 | +00:43:53 | ||||
109. | Lorenzová | Markéta | Kiel | #1029# | CZE | F | 10. | 02:07:44 | +00:44:01 | ||||
110. | Koldovský | Martin | Zeleneč | #30# | CZE | B | 31. | 02:07:52 | +00:44:09 | ||||
111. | Moulisová | Helena | #1017# | CZE | G | 8. | 02:08:07 | +00:44:24 | |||||
112. | Parkos | Marek | Zaječov | #60# | CZE | A | 43. | 02:08:07 | +00:44:24 | ||||
113. | Plecity | Petr | Sokol Jince | #65# | CZE | B | 32. | 02:08:54 | +00:45:11 | ||||
114. | Honzáková | Jiřina | Břevnov | #1009# | CZE | H | 1. | 02:09:02 | +00:45:19 | ||||
115. | Landa | Jan | Spartak Žebrák | #112# | CZE | B | 33. | MDom25 | 5. | MSpartakŽ | 1. | 02:09:16 | +00:45:33 |
116. | Rudolfová | Lucie | Zdice | #1041# | CZE | F | 11. | 02:10:34 | +00:46:51 | ||||
117. | Kubík | Jiří | Morfeovy Tenisky | #149# | CZE | B | 34. | 02:10:38 | +00:46:55 | ||||
118. | Šírek | Jan | Lány | #84# | CZE | A | 44. | 02:11:31 | +00:47:48 | ||||
119. | Žákovec | Pavel | Sokol Kolinec | #100# | CZE | C | 15. | 02:11:44 | +00:48:01 | ||||
120. | Ševčík | Adam | 1.LF | #81# | CZE | A | 45. | 02:12:23 | +00:48:40 | ||||
121. | Fingerhut | Jiří | MK Kladno | #145# | CZE | D | 7. | 02:12:24 | +00:48:41 | ||||
122. | Vydra | Karel | TJ Sokol Žebrák | #121# | CZE | B | 35. | MDom25 | 6. | 02:12:49 | +00:49:06 | ||
123. | Stárková | Alena | SK Babice | #1023# | CZE | G | 9. | 02:13:07 | +00:49:24 | ||||
124. | Palan | Matyáš | Spartak Žebrák | #59# | CZE | A | 46. | MSpartakŽ | 2. | 02:13:24 | +00:49:41 | ||
125. | Štíbalová | Kateřina | MK Kladno | #1025# | CZE | F | 12. | 02:13:27 | +00:49:44 | ||||
126. | Minčič | Miloš | Karpatský vlci | #54# | CZE | B | 36. | 02:13:30 | +00:49:47 | ||||
127. | Rejzek | Jiří | TJ Sokol Medový Újezd | #140# | CZE | B | 37. | 02:13:39 | +00:49:56 | ||||
128. | Vokurka | Radek | Top Run Club | #122# | CZE | A | 47. | 02:13:41 | +00:49:58 | ||||
129. | Šidlík | Michal | Karlos gym | #83# | CZE | A | 48. | MDom25 | 7. | 02:14:01 | +00:50:18 | ||
130. | Divišová | Barbora | AC Falcon Rokycany | #1036# | CZE | G | 10. | 02:14:41 | +00:50:58 | ||||
131. | Matous | Vitezslav | #51# | CZE | B | 38. | 02:14:44 | +00:51:01 | |||||
132. | Páralová | Markéta | PRAHA 5 | #1020# | CZE | G | 11. | 02:14:44 | +00:51:01 | ||||
133. | Keher | Karol | Roztoky | #25# | CZE | A | 49. | 02:15:04 | +00:51:21 | ||||
134. | Ševčík | Martin | Hopman Team Žatec | #82# | CZE | B | 39. | 02:15:26 | +00:51:43 | ||||
135. | Šimáček | Martin | Etriatlon Praha | #128# | CZE | B | 40. | 02:15:43 | +00:52:00 | ||||
136. | Štrunc | Marek | #89# | CZE | A | 50. | 02:16:07 | +00:52:24 | |||||
137. | Pokorný | Jan | Kladno | #124# | CZE | C | 16. | 02:16:26 | +00:52:43 | ||||
138. | Matějka | Dušan | Sparta Podluhy | #50# | CZE | A | 51. | 02:16:36 | +00:52:53 | ||||
139. | Moulisová | Markéta | Fit&Funny | #1018# | CZE | F | 13. | 02:16:44 | +00:53:01 | ||||
140. | Sitte | David | MT Spartak Žebrák | #77# | CZE | A | 52. | 02:17:12 | +00:53:29 | ||||
141. | Jarolím | Petr | BŠMŠ | #158# | CZE | B | 41. | 02:17:29 | +00:53:46 | ||||
142. | Bělohlávek | Karel | Spartak Podluní | #106# | CZE | A | 53. | MDom25 | 8. | 02:18:23 | +00:54:40 | ||
143. | Kebrle | Jaroslav | Rpety - BigBulls | #24# | CZE | A | 54. | 02:18:30 | +00:54:47 | ||||
144. | Kohoutková | Šárka | Etriatlon Praha | #1034# | CZE | H | 2. | 02:18:41 | +00:54:58 | ||||
145. | Lukášová | Kateřina | ToBi Tri Team | #1016# | CZE | G | 12. | 02:19:05 | +00:55:22 | ||||
146. | Kuník | Josef | Žebrák | #37# | CZE | C | 17. | MDom25 | 9. | 02:19:38 | +00:55:55 | ||
147. | Šiška | Jiří | Zdice | #85# | CZE | B | 42. | 02:19:50 | +00:56:07 | ||||
148. | Hloch | Tomáš | Plzeň | #13# | CZE | A | 55. | 02:19:59 | +00:56:16 | ||||
149. | Kroupova | Petra | Pribram | #1014# | CZE | F | 14. | 02:20:09 | +00:56:26 | ||||
150. | KYSELÝ | Petr | TJ Zduchovice | #42# | CZE | C | 18. | 02:20:09 | +00:56:26 | ||||
151. | Levický | Jan | Praha | #44# | CZE | A | 56. | 02:21:13 | +00:57:30 | ||||
152. | Breburdová | Hana | MK Kladno | #1004# | CZE | H | 3. | 02:21:19 | +00:57:36 | ||||
153. | Noorman | Erwin | Lelystad | #102# | NED | B | 43. | 02:22:25 | +00:58:42 | ||||
154. | Šůcha | Václav | SK Stříbro | #148# | CZE | E | 1. | 02:23:08 | +00:59:25 | ||||
155. | Žežulková | Lenka | Žebrák | #1028# | CZE | F | 15. | ZDom25 | 1. | 02:23:26 | +00:59:43 | ||
156. | Černý | Jiří | Atletika Človíček | #4# | CZE | A | 57. | 02:23:54 | +01:00:11 | ||||
157. | Pelousek | Jiri | JZD Krasna Hora | #63# | CZE | A | 58. | 02:24:19 | +01:00:36 | ||||
158. | Řezáč | Libor | Myslinka | #120# | CZE | B | 44. | 02:25:04 | +01:01:21 | ||||
159. | Baršová | Martina | Unhošť | #1001# | CZE | G | 13. | 02:25:08 | +01:01:25 | ||||
160. | Kunc | Petr | Sokol Žebrák | #36# | CZE | B | 45. | MDom25 | 10. | 02:25:15 | +01:01:32 | ||
161. | Kohout | Milan | Střela Žebrák | #133# | CZE | B | 46. | 02:25:31 | +01:01:48 | ||||
162. | Mareš | Martin | Zruč-Senec | #48# | CZE | C | 19. | 02:25:31 | +01:01:48 | ||||
163. | Honzáková | Kateřina | Praha 6 | #1039# | CZE | A | 59. | 02:25:49 | +01:02:06 | ||||
164. | Erben | Ondřej | Bohemians | #151# | CZE | A | 60. | 02:26:29 | +01:02:46 | ||||
165. | Kolesár | Richard | Praha 7 | #152# | CZE | A | 61. | 02:26:47 | +01:03:04 | ||||
166. | Gregorová | Jitka | Žleby | #1007# | CZE | F | 16. | 02:27:08 | +01:03:25 | ||||
167. | Rašner | Tomáš | KVS Olomouc | #70# | CZE | B | 47. | 02:28:02 | +01:04:19 | ||||
168. | Tesař | Pavel | OSA Nusle | #90# | CZE | B | 48. | 02:30:07 | +01:06:24 | ||||
169. | Blätterbauerová | Lucie | Braškov | #1040# | CZE | G | 14. | 02:31:06 | +01:07:23 | ||||
170. | Drózd | Januš | Velké Přílepy | #132# | CZE | C | 20. | 02:32:03 | +01:08:20 | ||||
171. | Rába | Kristián | Žatec | #136# | CZE | B | 49. | 02:35:40 | +01:11:57 | ||||
172. | Krofta | Jiří | TJ Liga 100 Praha | #35# | CZE | D | 8. | 02:36:46 | +01:13:03 | ||||
173. | Sýkora | František | Běžec Slaný | #139# | CZE | A | 62. | 02:37:42 | +01:13:59 | ||||
174. | Holecek | Ondrej | Praha 5 | #14# | CZE | A | 63. | 02:38:37 | +01:14:54 | ||||
175. | Jablonská | Eva | Praha 7 | #1031# | CZE | F | 17. | 02:39:12 | +01:15:29 | ||||
176. | Ge | Evžen | Maratonské vrány | #108# | CZE | D | 9. | 02:39:40 | +01:15:57 | ||||
177. | Černý | Karel | Praha | #5# | CZE | D | 10. | 02:42:16 | +01:18:33 | ||||
178. | Kostka | Josef | VTŽ Chomutov | #154# | CZE | E | 2. | 02:45:31 | +01:21:48 | ||||
179. | Lédlová | Naděžda | Teplice | #1015# | CZE | I | 1. | 02:54:31 | +01:30:48 | ||||
180. | Doubek | Jan | Plzeň | #138# | CZE | B | 50. | 02:56:33 | +01:32:50 | ||||
181. | Kohout | Pavel | SK Modřany | #114# | CZE | E | 3. | 03:03:52 | +01:40:09 | ||||
182. | Míšek | Jan | Bonbon | #147# | CZE | C | 21. | 03:05:49 | +01:42:06 | ||||
183. | Hornák | Antonín | Dobřany | #117# | CZE | E | 4. | 03:28:53 | +02:05:10 | ||||
DNF | Muller | Zdenek | Rozběháme Rokycany | #55# | CZE | A |