1. |
Metelka |
Tomáš | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové | #31# | 10.15 Nejmladší žáci I ČOS | 1. | 00:02:55 | | Detail |
2. |
Buryšek |
Matyáš | Olfincar ski team Trutnov | #22# | | | 00:03:01 | +00:00:06 | Detail |
3. |
Kumpošt |
Radovan | Iscarex Junior Team | #30# | | | 00:03:02 | +00:00:07 | Detail |
4. |
Petera |
Tomáš | TJ Sokol Jaroměř | #34# | 10.15 Nejmladší žáci I ČOS | 2. | 00:03:08 | +00:00:13 | Detail |
5. |
Poslt |
Adam | TJ Sokol Jaroměř | #35# | 10.15 Nejmladší žáci I ČOS | 3. | 00:03:09 | +00:00:14 | Detail |
6. |
Kijonka |
Petr | TJ Sokol Dalešice | #28# | 10.15 Nejmladší žáci I ČOS | 4. | 00:03:13 | +00:00:18 | Detail |
7. |
Tauchman |
Matěj | T. J. Sokol Studenec | #40# | 10.15 Nejmladší žáci I ČOS | 5. | 00:03:18 | +00:00:23 | Detail |
8. |
Souček |
Šimon | TJ Maratonstav Úpice | #36# | | | 00:03:19 | +00:00:24 | 00:03:18.29 | Detail |
9. |
Kříž |
František | TJ Sokol Nová Paka | #29# | 10.15 Nejmladší žáci I ČOS | 6. | 00:03:25 | +00:00:30 | Detail |
10. |
Allmer |
Kryštof | TJ Sokol Jaroměř | #18# | 10.15 Nejmladší žáci I ČOS | 7. | 00:03:26 | +00:00:31 | Detail |
11. |
Moravec |
Jan | SK Dobruška z.s. | #32# | | | 00:03:26 | +00:00:31 | Detail |
12. |
Šmída |
Oldřich | Sokol Lhota pod Libčany | #39# | 10.15 Nejmladší žáci I ČOS | 8. | 00:03:32 | +00:00:37 | Detail |
13. |
Stejskal |
Matěj | SK Dobruška z.s. | #37# | | | 00:03:33 | +00:00:38 | Detail |
14. |
Hemelík |
Vítek | TJ Sokol Jaroměř | #24# | 10.15 Nejmladší žáci I ČOS | 9. | 00:03:35 | +00:00:40 | 00:03:34.47 | Detail |
15. |
Rybička |
Dominik | Iscarex Junior Team | #309# | | | 00:03:36 | +00:00:41 | 00:03:35.93 | Detail |
16. |
Nagy |
Lukáš | TJ Sokol Jaroměř | #33# | 10.15 Nejmladší žáci I ČOS | 10. | 00:03:38 | +00:00:43 | Detail |
17. |
Flatar |
Marek | SK Nové Město | #295# | | | 00:03:38 | +00:00:43 | 00:03:37.58 | Detail |
18. |
Zolman |
Filip | TJ Sokol Jaromer | #43# | 10.15 Nejmladší žáci I ČOS | 11. | 00:03:40 | +00:00:45 | Detail |
19. |
Jakubský |
Lukáš | TJ Sokol Nová Paka | #27# | 10.15 Nejmladší žáci I ČOS | 12. | 00:03:40 | +00:00:45 | Detail |
20. |
Kurfiřt |
Jakub | Sokol Skuhrov | #307# | 10.15 Nejmladší žáci I ČOS | 13. | 00:03:40 | +00:00:45 | 00:03:39.88 | Detail |
21. |
Šedivý |
Josef | T. J. Sokol Studenec | #38# | 10.15 Nejmladší žáci I ČOS | 14. | 00:03:41 | +00:00:46 | 00:03:40.54 | Detail |
22. |
Holda |
Nathan | TJ Sokol Jaroměř | #25# | 10.15 Nejmladší žáci I ČOS | 15. | 00:03:53 | +00:00:58 | Detail |
23. |
Trchalík |
Tomáš | TJ Sokol Jaroměř | #41# | 10.15 Nejmladší žáci I ČOS | 16. | 00:04:03 | +00:01:08 | 00:04:02.35 | Detail |
24. |
Březina |
Ondřej | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové | #21# | 10.15 Nejmladší žáci I ČOS | 17. | 00:04:17 | +00:01:22 | 00:04:16.89 | Detail |
25. |
Záplata |
Zdeněk | TJ Sokol Jaroměř | #42# | 10.15 Nejmladší žáci I ČOS | 18. | 00:04:43 | +00:01:48 | Detail |