# | Příjmení | Jméno | Klub | st. č. | Kategorie | # v kat. | Oficiální čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Flegl | Vlastimil | Vrchlabí | #106# | M18-39 | 1. | 00:31:53 | |
2. | Rendl | Josef | TJ Packa Prague | #27# | M18-39 | 2. | 00:34:19 | +00:02:26 |
3. | Rosol | Jiří | loko beroun | #116# | M40-49 | 1. | 00:35:02 | +00:03:09 |
4. | Fořt | Martin | ELEVERUNTEAM | #7# | M40-49 | 2. | 00:36:01 | +00:04:08 |
5. | Kaufman | Vít | Gymnázium Botičská | #122# | M18-39 | 3. | 00:36:28 | +00:04:35 |
6. | Raboch | Ivan | Černík | #4# | M40-49 | 3. | 00:36:33 | +00:04:40 |
7. | Flaks | Jan | AC Nýřany | #113# | M50-59 | 1. | 00:37:55 | +00:06:02 |
8. | Semenchukov | Maxim | Running Cheff | #123# | M18-39 | 4. | 00:37:55 | +00:06:02 |
9. | Soukup | Petr | Kovohutě Příbram | #14# | M50-59 | 2. | 00:39:06 | +00:07:13 |
10. | Reichel | Josef | Valda Race | #42# | M40-49 | 4. | 00:39:21 | +00:07:28 |
11. | Klepetko | David | Šutri | #131# | M40-49 | 5. | 00:39:49 | +00:07:56 |
12. | Tláskal | Lukáš | Chrustenice | #104# | M18-39 | 5. | 00:40:23 | +00:08:30 |
13. | Plochová | Dominika | OB Kotlářka | #41# | Z18-34 | 1. | 00:40:53 | +00:09:00 |
14. | Holeček | Michal | Karlštejn | #103# | M40-49 | 6. | 00:41:08 | +00:09:15 |
15. | Žák | Ondřej | Tachlovice | #37# | M40-49 | 7. | 00:41:14 | +00:09:21 |
16. | Prouza | Martin | BT Severní ledovec 2000 | #8# | M40-49 | 8. | 00:41:21 | +00:09:28 |
17. | Roubík | František | Čerčany | #101# | M50-59 | 3. | 00:41:40 | +00:09:47 |
18. | Ginzel | Petr | Cyklo VAPE | #23# | M40-49 | 9. | 00:41:47 | +00:09:54 |
19. | Sýkorová | Petra | Dobřichovice | #39# | Z35-44 | 1. | 00:42:01 | +00:10:08 |
20. | Čujan | Miroslav | Karlštejn | #38# | M18-39 | 6. | 00:42:30 | +00:10:37 |
21. | Zeman | Jiří | Loko Beroun | #6# | M60-69 | 1. | 00:42:32 | +00:10:39 |
22. | Pondělíček | Michal | Hořovice | #28# | M18-39 | 7. | 00:42:48 | +00:10:55 |
23. | Lukášová | Zlata | Plzeň | #25# | Z45-54 | 1. | 00:42:48 | +00:10:55 |
24. | Kareš | Martin | Vižina | #3# | M40-49 | 10. | 00:43:15 | +00:11:22 |
25. | Šlosar | Roman | Sokol Žebrák | #126# | M40-49 | 11. | 00:43:21 | +00:11:28 |
26. | Havlín | Antonín | AC Obora Hvězda Praha | #17# | M60-69 | 2. | 00:43:41 | +00:11:48 |
27. | Hrušovská | Eva | Easy Go Run | #36# | Z18-34 | 2. | 00:43:41 | +00:11:48 |
28. | Hrabák | Petr | Slowrunners Skvrnany | #125# | M18-39 | 8. | 00:44:09 | +00:12:16 |
29. | Novosad | Jan | Rožnov pod Radhoštěm | #107# | M18-39 | 9. | 00:44:31 | +00:12:38 |
30. | Nebřenská | Claudia | Praha 8 | #118# | Z18-34 | 3. | 00:44:32 | +00:12:39 |
31. | Kubeš | Pavel | Actum Flyers | #40# | M18-39 | 10. | 00:44:39 | +00:12:46 |
32. | Dvořák | Pavel | Beroun | #30# | M18-39 | 11. | 00:44:48 | +00:12:55 |
33. | Uxa | Tomáš | Triatlon Beroun | #115# | M50-59 | 4. | 00:45:12 | +00:13:19 |
34. | Velehradský | Petr | Nučice | #128# | M50-59 | 5. | 00:45:21 | +00:13:28 |
35. | Novák | Aleš | Internet PB | #137# | M18-39 | 12. | 00:45:25 | +00:13:32 |
36. | Frantová | Andrea | LOKO Beroun | #109# | Z18-34 | 4. | 00:45:55 | +00:14:02 |
37. | Bartoníček | Ladislav | Česká Lípa | #19# | M50-59 | 6. | 00:46:05 | +00:14:12 |
38. | Chudožilov | Michal | Vita Team | #11# | M18-39 | 13. | 00:46:13 | +00:14:20 |
39. | Vlčková | Ladislava | Biatlon Klub Beroun | #26# | Z35-44 | 2. | 00:46:24 | +00:14:31 |
40. | Říha | Viktor | Tmaň | #136# | M40-49 | 12. | 00:46:47 | +00:14:54 |
41. | Purkrábek | Martin | AC Obora Hvězda Praha | #33# | M18-39 | 14. | 00:46:53 | +00:15:00 |
42. | Vančák | Ondřej | Černošice | #110# | M18-39 | 15. | 00:47:22 | +00:15:29 |
43. | Strnadová | Alena | Hobluj! | #31# | Z18-34 | 5. | 00:47:28 | +00:15:35 |
44. | Svoboda | Jan | Příbram | #12# | M70plus | 1. | 00:47:41 | +00:15:48 |
45. | Szurman | Michal | Praha | #5# | M18-39 | 16. | 00:47:46 | +00:15:53 |
46. | Hodač | Vladimír | Králův Dvůr | #22# | M18-39 | 17. | 00:48:30 | +00:16:37 |
47. | Venclík | David | RunPORG | #135# | M18-39 | 18. | 00:48:39 | +00:16:46 |
48. | Fára | Milan | Příbram | #121# | M40-49 | 13. | 00:49:04 | +00:17:11 |
49. | Moravec | Michal | Černošice | #111# | M18-39 | 19. | 00:49:53 | +00:18:00 |
50. | Hruša | Zdeněk | Jirčany | #9# | M60-69 | 3. | 00:50:10 | +00:18:17 |
51. | Šebová | Jana | Králův Dvůr | #20# | Z35-44 | 3. | 00:50:10 | +00:18:17 |
52. | Med | Václav | Praha | #10# | M50-59 | 7. | 00:50:24 | +00:18:31 |
53. | Pivoňková | Eva | Rožnov pod Radhoštěm | #108# | Z18-34 | 6. | 00:50:33 | +00:18:40 |
54. | Kremsa | Petr | #134# | M18-39 | 20. | 00:50:39 | +00:18:46 | |
55. | Holečková | Veronika | Karlštejn | #102# | Z35-44 | 4. | 00:51:05 | +00:19:12 |
56. | Rock | Jan | Sokol Uhhošť | #133# | M60-69 | 4. | 00:52:20 | +00:20:27 |
57. | Mužík | Jiří | Praha | #114# | M18-39 | 21. | 00:52:33 | +00:20:40 |
58. | Jahelková | Jana | Nové Strašecí | #117# | Z18-34 | 7. | 00:52:43 | +00:20:50 |
59. | Zdvořáčková | Zuzana | Praha | #127# | Z18-34 | 8. | 00:52:46 | +00:20:53 |
60. | Kulda | Jan | Praha | #130# | M18-39 | 22. | 00:53:41 | +00:21:48 |
61. | Schwarz | Marek | #124# | M18-39 | 23. | 00:54:06 | +00:22:13 | |
62. | Svobodová | Dana | Příbram | #13# | Z55plus | 1. | 00:54:20 | +00:22:27 |
63. | Houšková | Petra | Jílové u Prahy | #32# | Z18-34 | 9. | 00:54:47 | +00:22:54 |
64. | Krtek | Martin | SK Tetín | #132# | M18-39 | 24. | 00:55:38 | +00:23:45 |
65. | Fous | Karel | Mořina | #105# | M40-49 | 14. | 00:55:51 | +00:23:58 |
66. | rosolová | ivana | Stašov | #24# | Z35-44 | 5. | 00:56:01 | +00:24:08 |
67. | Henčová | Romana | Malé Přílepy | #16# | Z35-44 | 6. | 00:56:04 | +00:24:11 |
68. | Korytář | Jiří | Valachiarun.cz | #139# | M18-39 | 25. | 00:56:21 | +00:24:28 |
69. | Štěpánová | Hana | Praha 11 | #138# | Z35-44 | 7. | 00:56:35 | +00:24:42 |
70. | Erguvanli | Imre | Beroun | #43# | M18-39 | 26. | 00:56:37 | +00:24:44 |
71. | Sakacova | Stanislava | Beroun | #119# | Z18-34 | 10. | 00:56:45 | +00:24:52 |
72. | Kukučová | Anna | Chomutov | #15# | Z18-34 | 11. | 00:57:10 | +00:25:17 |
73. | Vernerová | Radka | Líbeznice | #29# | Z35-44 | 8. | 00:57:16 | +00:25:23 |
74. | Fleková | Lucie | Kladno | #129# | Z18-34 | 12. | 00:57:40 | +00:25:47 |
75. | Stýblová | Hana | Hlásná Třebáň | #35# | Z35-44 | 9. | 00:59:26 | +00:27:33 |
76. | Blecha | Vladislav | Líbeznice | #112# | M50-59 | 8. | 00:59:28 | +00:27:35 |
77. | Münbergerová | Blanka | SDH Liteň | #34# | Z18-34 | 13. | 00:59:45 | +00:27:52 |
78. | Růžičková | Markéta | Zdice | #120# | Z18-34 | 14. | 01:01:15 | +00:29:22 |
79. | Mikoláš | Milan | Beroun | #18# | M70plus | 2. | 01:05:02 | +00:33:09 |
80. | Bláhová | Barbora | Karlštejn | #1# | Z18-34 | 15. | 01:05:34 | +00:33:41 |
81. | Pázlerová | Ilona | Karlštejn | #44# | Z18-34 | 16. | 01:05:34 | +00:33:41 |
82. | Bláha | Jiří | Karlštejn | #2# | M40-49 | 15. | 01:05:34 | +00:33:41 |
83. | Jiroušková | Veronika | Báječné ženy v běhu | #21# | Z45-54 | 2. | 01:14:47 | +00:42:54 |