Počet přihlášených: 184
Příjmení | Jméno | Klub | Země | Kategorie | Skupina 2 | Skupina 3 | Platba |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Babka | Tomáš | Tos Žebrák | CZE | B | ano | ||
Beránek | Josef | MK Kladno | CZE | C | ano | ||
Bubla | Daniel | PIM BK Divoká Šárka | CZE | C | ano | ||
Černý | Jiří | Atletika Človíček | CZE | A | ano | ||
Černý | Karel | 9hod | Praha | CZE | D | ano | ||
Červený | Michal | Beroun | CZE | B | ano | ||
Čivrný | Jiří | SK Nové Město nad Metují | CZE | A | ano | ||
Čvančara | Pavel | Plzeňští tempomakers | CZE | B | ano | ||
Dolejš | Rudolf | Sušice | CZE | C | ano | ||
Herda | Jan | SKP Nymburk | CZE | A | ne | ||
Hloch | Tomáš | Plzeň | CZE | A | ano | ||
Holecek | Ondrej | Praha 5 | CZE | A | ano | ||
Hons | Pavel | Maratón klub Kladno | CZE | B | ano | ||
Hora | Honza | Aktuář Hořovice | CZE | B | ano | ||
Hostička | Jan | Příbram | CZE | A | ano | ||
HRDINA | VILÉM | BOHNICE | CZE | D | ano | ||
Hrubý | Richard | Fbc Spartak Žebrák | CZE | A | ano | ||
Hubáček | Pavel | Valcha | CZE | A | ano | ||
Charvát | Jan | TJ Zaječov | CZE | A | ano | ||
Idris Beshir | Ervin | SK Zdice | CZE | C | ano | ||
Kafka | Leoš | Čakovice | CZE | A | ano | ||
Kebrle | Jaroslav | Rpety - BigBulls | CZE | A | ano | ||
Keher | Karol | Roztoky | CZE | A | ano | ||
Keil | Jaroslav | 9hod | Běžec Vysočiny Kácov | CZE | D | ano | ||
Kendík | Tomáš | www.beerunner.cz | CZE | B | ano | ||
Kočvara | Luboš | Vivobarefoot České Budějovice | CZE | A | ano | ||
Koldovský | Martin | Zeleneč | CZE | B | ano | ||
KORYTÁR | JÁN | AC FALCON Rokycany | CZE | D | ano | ||
Košťál | Jan | Hopman Team Žatec | CZE | B | ano | ||
Košťál | Luboš | Rudá hvězda Třenice | CZE | B | ano | ||
Krejčí | Filip | Psáry, Dolní Jirčany | CZE | A | ano | ||
Krofta | Jiří | TJ Liga 100 Praha | CZE | D | ano | ||
Kunc | Petr | Sokol Žebrák | CZE | B | MDom25 | ano | |
Kuník | Josef | Žebrák | CZE | C | MDom25 | ||
Kuník | Tomáš | Žebrák | CZE | B | MDom25 | ||
Kůstka | Josef | SKP ŠPS Domažlice | CZE | B | ano | ||
Kusy | Viktor | Sk ElfaSports | CZE | B | ano | ||
KYSELÝ | Petr | TJ Zduchovice | CZE | C | ano | ||
Levický | Jan | Praha | CZE | A | ano | ||
Macháček | Pavel | CZE | C | ano | |||
Marek | Václav | Sherpa | CZE | D | ano | ||
Mareš | Martin | Zruč-Senec | CZE | C | ne | ||
Mašek | Jiří | AK Škoda Plzeň | CZE | C | ano | ||
Matějka | Dušan | Sparta Podluhy | CZE | A | ano | ||
Matous | Vitezslav | CZE | B | ano | |||
Miler | Jaroslav | Praha | CZE | A | ano | ||
Minařík | Petr | Bennon Team | CZE | B | ano | ||
Minčič | Miloš | Karpatský vlci | CZE | B | ano | ||
Muller | Zdenek | Rozběháme Rokycany | CZE | A | |||
Němec | Jindřich | CZE | A | ano | |||
Odnoha | David | Kosmorunners | CZE | B | ano | ||
Oulehla | Michal | Beroun | CZE | A | ano | ||
Palan | Matyáš | Spartak Žebrák | CZE | A | MSpartakŽ | ano | |
Parkos | Marek | Zaječov | CZE | A | ano | ||
Pavliš | Jiří | Praha 5 | CZE | A | ano | ||
Pech | Jindřich | Žleby | CZE | A | ano | ||
Pelousek | Jiri | JZD Krasna Hora | CZE | A | ano | ||
Pešl | Josef | Zebrak | A | MDom25 | |||
Plecity | Petr | Sokol Jince | CZE | B | ano | ||
Pur | Václav | Šumperk | CZE | D | ano | ||
Rábik | Jan | Noufýr | CZE | A | ano | ||
Rašner | Tomáš | KVS Olomouc | CZE | B | ano | ||
Roštík | Patrik | Pyšely | CZE | A | ano | ||
Rumpík | Viktor | Lokomotiva Beroun | CZE | A | MDom25 | ano | |
Samek | Kamil | CZE | A | ano | |||
Seifert | Petr | Praha | CZE | B | ano | ||
Schoř | Jakub | TJ Sokol Unhošť | CZE | A | ano | ||
Sitte | David | MT Spartak Žebrák | CZE | A | ano | ||
Sladký | Roman | Pro Sport Activities | CZE | B | ano | ||
Smrčka | Miloš | BK Říčany | CZE | D | ano | ||
Svatek | Lubomir | Praha | CZE | C | ano | ||
Ševčík | Adam | 1.LF | CZE | A | ano | ||
Ševčík | Martin | Hopman Team Žatec | CZE | B | ano | ||
Šidlík | Michal | Karlos gym | CZE | A | MDom25 | ano | |
Šírek | Jan | Lány | CZE | A | ano | ||
Šiška | Jiří | Zdice | CZE | B | ano | ||
Šťastný | Tomáš | PSK Olymp Praha - KERTEAM | CZE | A | ano | ||
Štěpánek | Petr | LO Vrsovice | CZE | B | ano | ||
Štíbal | Martin | MK Kladno | CZE | A | ano | ||
Štrunc | Marek | CZE | A | ano | |||
Tesař | Pavel | OSA Nusle | CZE | B | ano | ||
Vimer | Honza | Kladno | CZE | A | ano | ||
Vipler | Pavel | Peksport Specialized | CZE | B | ano | ||
Vladyka | Jan | AC Praha 1890 | CZE | C | ano | ||
Vondráček | Gustav | Želvička Team | CZE | B | ano | ||
Wolf | Tomáš | Liberec 30 | CZE | A | ano | ||
Zadražil | Michal | Noufýr | CZE | A | ano | ||
Zárybnický | Jan | Březnice | CZE | A | ano | ||
Zárybnický | Martin | ZŠ Březnice | CZE | A | ano | ||
Žákovec | Pavel | Sokol Kolinec | CZE | C | ano | ||
Živný | Michal | Stromovka | CZE | C | ano | ||
Noorman | Erwin | Lelystad | NED | B | |||
Rookhuyzen | Shayne | AV Veluwe | NED | B | |||
Kroezen | Krijn | Lelystad | NED | B | |||
Král | Stanislav | Run The World | CZE | B | |||
Bělohlávek | Karel | Spartak Podluní | CZE | A | MDom25 | ||
Beeb | Detlef | LC Wiltstock | NED | C | |||
Ge | Evžen | 9hod | Maratonské vrány | CZE | D | |||
Havel | Jan | Maraton Tým Pavla Nováka | CZE | B | MDom25 | ||
Prouza | Martin | Lobob-Divný Holky | CZE | C | |||
Eichler | Ivo | USK Praha | CZE | C | |||
Landa | Jan | Spartak Žebrák | CZE | B | MDom25 | MSpartakŽ | |
Kadlec | Jiří | Praha 6 | CZE | A | |||
Kohout | Pavel | 9hod | SK Modřany | CZE | E | |||
Frančík | Lukáš | Praha 7 | CZE | A | |||
Chramosta | Jaroslav | Jaboja Team | CZE | C | |||
Hornák | Antonín | 9hod | Dobřany | CZE | E | |||
Cibulka | Radim | Iron Stars Beroun | CZE | A | |||
Chalupa | Petr | MK Kladno | CZE | A | |||
Řezáč | Libor | Myslinka | CZE | B | |||
Vydra | Karel | TJ Sokol Žebrák | CZE | B | MDom25 | ||
Vokurka | Radek | Top Run Club | CZE | A | |||
Říhánek | Pavel | Plzeň | CZE | B | |||
Pokorný | Jan | Kladno | CZE | C | |||
Krejbich | Petr | Králův Dvůr | CZE | A | |||
Bílý | Bohumil | BK Lhota | CZE | A | |||
Šimáček | Martin | Etriatlon Praha | CZE | B | |||
Gerych | David | CK Kupkolo | CZE | B | |||
Goj | Radim | TJ Loko Beroun | CZE | A | |||
Goj | Tomáš | TJ Loko Beroun | CZE | A | |||
Drózd | Januš | Velké Přílepy | CZE | C | |||
Kohout | Milan | Střela Žebrák | CZE | B | |||
Burda | Ladislav | Touškov | CZE | C | |||
Tlustý | Tomáš | MK Kladno | CZE | A | |||
Rába | Kristián | Žatec | CZE | B | |||
Rataj | Pavel | Rokycany | CZE | B | |||
Doubek | Jan | Plzeň | CZE | B | |||
Sýkora | František | Běžec Slaný | CZE | A | |||
Rejzek | Jiří | TJ Sokol Medový Újezd | CZE | B | |||
Štěpánek | Jan | LO Sokol Vršovice | CZE | B | |||
Ryashko | Boris | Praha 4 | CZE | B | |||
Vondrák | Martin | CZE | A | ||||
Holíček | Stanislav | Lochovice | CZE | A | |||
Fingerhut | Jiří | MK Kladno | CZE | D | |||
Hlinovský | Václav | Kamenný Újezd u Rokycan | CZE | A | |||
Míšek | Jan | Bonbon | CZE | C | |||
Šůcha | Václav | SK Stříbro | CZE | E | |||
Kubík | Jiří | Morfeovy Tenisky | CZE | B | |||
Tůma | Pavel | Beroun | CZE | A | |||
Erben | Ondřej | Bohemians | CZE | A | |||
Kolesár | Richard | Praha 7 | CZE | A | |||
Šneberger | Jan | AC Falcon Rokycany | CZE | A | |||
Kostka | Josef | VTŽ Chomutov | CZE | E | |||
Saji | Abdelkabir | Atletica Casone | MOR | B | |||
Kozák | Jan | Hostomice | CZE | B | |||
Čada | Radim | RunNRoll | CZE | B | |||
Jarolím | Petr | BŠMŠ | CZE | B | |||
Baršová | Martina | Unhošť | CZE | G | ano | ||
Bayerová | Lenka | TJ Sokol Unhošť | CZE | G | ano | ||
Bradáčová | Martina | MK Kladno | CZE | G | ano | ||
Breburdová | Hana | MK Kladno | CZE | H | ano | ||
Ďurdiaková | Tereza | AK Olymp Brno | CZE | F | ano | ||
Gregorová | Jitka | Žleby | CZE | F | ano | ||
Holíková | Dana | AC - Falcon Rokycany | CZE | F | ano | ||
Honzáková | Jiřina | Břevnov | CZE | H | ano | ||
Houfková | Kateřina | Forrest Gump Team | CZE | F | ano | ||
Klimešová | Jana | USK Praha | CZE | G | ano | ||
Kroupova | Petra | Pribram | CZE | F | ano | ||
Lédlová | Naděžda | 9hod | Teplice | CZE | I | ano | ||
Lukášová | Kateřina | ToBi Tri Team | CZE | G | ano | ||
Moulisová | Helena | CZE | G | ||||
Moulisová | Markéta | Fit&Funny | CZE | F | ano | ||
Novakova | Kamila | CZE | F | ano | |||
Páralová | Markéta | PRAHA 5 | CZE | G | ano | ||
Skalinová | Kamila | Kostelec n.Č.lesy | CZE | G | ano | ||
Spitzerová | Markéta | CZE | F | ano | |||
Stárková | Alena | SK Babice | CZE | G | ano | ||
Šibravova | Lenka | kerteam | CZE | F | ano | ||
Štíbalová | Kateřina | MK Kladno | CZE | F | ano | ||
Zázvorková | Věra | AC Boulogne - Billancourt | CZE | G | ano | ||
Žežulková | Lenka | Žebrák | CZE | F | ZDom25 | ano | |
Lorenzová | Markéta | Kiel | CZE | F | |||
Matthies | Gabi | LC Wittstock | NED | G | |||
Jablonská | Eva | 9hod | Praha 7 | CZE | F | |||
Pastorová | Petra | MK Seitl Ostrava | CZE | G | |||
Rabasová | Hana | Zbiroh | CZE | F | |||
Kohoutková | Šárka | Etriatlon Praha | CZE | H | |||
Gerychová | Michaela | CK Kupkolo Dvůr Králové | CZE | F | |||
Divišová | Barbora | AC Falcon Rokycany | CZE | G | |||
Gajdorusová | Markéta | SK Chotěboř | CZE | F | |||
Šnebergerová | Lucie | AC Falcon Rokycany | CZE | A | |||
Honzáková | Kateřina | Praha 6 | CZE | A | |||
Blätterbauerová | Lucie | Braškov | CZE | G | |||
Rudolfová | Lucie | Zdice | CZE | F |