Počet přihlášených: 353
Příjmení | Jméno | Klub | závod | Platba |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bližňák | Vojtěch | TJ Sokol Praha Královské VInohrady | 10 km | |
Correia | Sónia | Ribeira da Lage | 10 km | |
Vilikus | Ondřej | 10 km | ||
Hlava | Milan | Praha 4 | 10 km | |
Mrkvička | Vít | Praha 9 | 10 km | |
Muijderman | Vilma | Praha | 10 km | |
Illetško | Jakub | Klatovy | 10 km | |
Vrba | Michal | 10 km | ||
Jonášová | Petra | Praha | 5 km | |
Briššová | Bianka | Praha | 5 km | |
Kraják, Choděra | Pavel, Radek | P | štafeta 2x5 km | |
Škaloud | Jakub | GrupaVrdy | 10 km | |
Petružálková | Eva | Halouny | 10 km | |
Koloc | Pavel | AC Total Zero | 10 km | |
Dedic | Tomas | Praha | 10 km | |
Škara | Vojtěch | 10 km | ||
Erben | Václav | Karlovy Vary | 10 km | |
Kyselová | Sylva | Praha | 10 km | |
Exnar | Petr | Freebody bosoboty leguano | 10 km | |
Vysoký | Jan | Kuchař | 10 km | |
Bohuslavová | Ivana | Praha | 5 km | |
Vondráčková | Lucie | 10 km | ||
Svašek | Petr | Obrnice | 5 km | |
Kylarová | Ivana | Halouny | 10 km | |
Zachová | Jana | Báječné ženy v běhu | 5 km | |
Štěpánek | Zdeněk | praha | 10 km | |
Dařina | Milan | AKACIA | 10 km | |
Šimr | Petr | Praha | 10 km | |
Košťálová | Pavlína | Praha | 10 km | |
Miškej | Edvard | Česká Třebová | 5 km | |
Stašková | Eva | 5 km | ||
Režná | Petra | Praha 5 | 5 km | |
Režný | Matej | 10 km | ||
Půlpánova | Kamila | Choťovice | 10 km | |
Snizek | Petr | Praha | 10 km | |
Vobořilová | Jitka | Praha | 10 km | |
Richter | Ondřej | Česko-německá obchodní a průmyslová komora | 10 km | |
Harun | René | Česko-německá obchodní a průmyslová komora | 10 km | |
Demuth | Pavel | Praha | 10 km | |
Šmrha | Jan | štafeta 2x5 km | ||
Foltýn | Jakub | 10 km | ||
Novák | Ondřej | 10 km | ||
Cigošová | Anna | Vracov | 10 km | |
Cigoš | Bohumil | Vracov | 10 km | |
Ichman | Robert | 10 km | ||
Cerha | Martin | DORAK | 5 km | |
Sabuka | David | SABUKA | 10 km | |
Harbáčková | Alena | Kladno | dětský závod | |
Harbáček | Ladislav | Kladno | dětský závod | |
Ficová | Alena | Kladno | 5 km | |
Meleshkevich | Ilja | Praha | 10 km | |
Idzak | Petr | RTB house | 5 km | |
Fernande | Jonathan | Bearing Point | 10 km | |
Kolářová | Petra | 5 km | ||
Pačisková | Andrea | 5 km | ||
Kostelníček | Daniel | H.Cerekev | 10 km | |
Kabeláčová | Helena | 10 km | ||
Nnaji | Samuel | dětský závod | ||
Chlopčík | Jan | 5 km | ||
Štolfová | Andrea | Ota Sanek Mostový | 5 km | |
Foltýnová | Veronika | dětský závod | ||
Bradáč | Jiří | SABZO | 10 km | |
Šťastný | Libor | RTB house | 5 km | |
Hudec | Tomáš | www.runthebeauty.com | 10 km | |
Benda | Petr | Cheb | 10 km | |
Vobořilová | Vendula | Praha | dětský závod | |
Vobořil | Marek | dětský závod | ||
Hadžega | Tomáš | Štítnik | 5 km | |
Vajnar | Miloslav | Ústí nad Labem | 10 km | |
Vajnar | Tomáš | Ústí nad Labem | 10 km | |
Bohuslavová | Kristýna | Praha | dětský závod | |
Stašková | Adéla | dětský závod | ||
Tůmová | Klára | Praha | 5 km | |
Königová | Jana | 10 km | ||
Černý | Libor | Praha 5 | 10 km | |
Radithipa | Imani | Scott Weber | dětský závod | |
Pedeprat | Romain | Kemcore | 10 km | |
Rieger | Tomas | Praha 3 | 5 km | |
Rieger | Vojta | Praha 3 | dětský závod | |
Pecníková | Jana | Holubice | 10 km | |
Mácová | Kateřina | Praha 5 | 5 km | |
Zobal | Ondřej | Písek | 10 km | |
Štěpánová | Zdeňka | Praha | 10 km | |
Hess | Daniel | Praha | dětský závod | |
Nováková | Růžena | Praha 7 | 5 km | |
Formankova | Johanka | 5 km | ||
Formankova | Dana | 5 km | ||
Liškařová | Irena | Praha | 5 km | |
Mach | Marek | 10 km | ||
Vomastek | Petr | TVANADEJE.CZ | 10 km | |
Nosal | Milan | Blatne Remety | 10 km | |
Karníková | Karolina | Squire Patton Boggs | 10 km | |
Zvěřina | Jan | Praha | 5 km | |
Hrnčiříková | Klára | Squire Patton Boggs | 5 km | |
Hejdová | Katarina | Squire Patton Boggs | 10 km | |
Trinh | Hai An | Squire Patton Boggs | 10 km | |
Hrčka | Daniel | Squire Patton Boggs | 10 km | |
Špinka | Radomír | ADRA Praha | 10 km | |
Ballay | William | Scott Weber | dětský závod | |
Jandíková | Barbora | Praha | 10 km | |
Žáčková | Miriam | Plzeň : hlavou ,srdcem, nohama | dětský závod | |
Žáčková | Jana | Plzeň : hlavou, srdcem, nohama | 5 km | |
Riegerová | Viktorie | Praha 3 | dětský závod | |
Brož | Milan | Adidas Runners Praha | 10 km | |
Bezděkovská | Tereza | Praha | dětský závod | |
Bezděkovský | Ondřej | dětský závod | ||
Černý | Michal | dětský závod | ||
Zelenková | Julie | Praha | dětský závod | |
Pecník | Lukáš | dětský závod | ||
Jareš | Benjamín | Praha | dětský závod | |
Jarešová | Monika | Praha | dětský závod | |
Slapnička | Lukáš | černošice | dětský závod | |
Slapnička | Tobias | černošice | dětský závod | |
Slapnickova | Adela | Cernosice | dětský závod | |
Dudal | Daniel | Praha | dětský závod | |
Dudal | Julia | Praha | dětský závod | |
Kubovčiaková | Nela | Praha 6 | dětský závod | |
Kubovčiak | Adam | Praha 6 | dětský závod | |
Janíková | Monika | SP Kolo Loap Specialized | dětský závod | |
Janík | David | SP Kolo Loap Specialized | dětský závod | |
Halfarová | Eva | Praha | dětský závod | |
Režná | Amálie | TJ Sokol | dětský závod | |
Režná | Antonie | TJ Sokol | dětský závod | |
Kubový | Ondřej | TK Pinďour Praha | dětský závod | |
Kubová | Adélka | TK Pinďour Praha | dětský závod | |
Vosecký | Lukáš | Praha | dětský závod | |
Vosecká | Kristýna | Praha | dětský závod | |
Cerhová | Alexandra | Scott Weber | dětský závod | |
Cerhová | Kája | Scott Weber | dětský závod | |
Cerhová | Agáta | Scott Weber | dětský závod | |
Benda | Petr | Cheb | 10 km | ano |
Bližňák | Vojtěch | TJ Sokol Praha Královské VInohrady | 10 km | ano |
Bohuslavová | Ivana | Praha | 5 km | ano |
Bohuslavová | Kristýna | Praha | dětský závod | |
Borek | Matyáš | Praha | dětský závod | |
Borek | Matyáš | Praha | dětský závod | |
Bradáč | Jiří | SABZO | 10 km | ano |
Briššová | Bianka | Praha | 5 km | ano |
Brož | Milan | Adidas Runners Praha | 10 km | ano |
Bulantová | Klára | Die Botschaft | 10 km | ano |
Bulantová | Klára | Die Botschaft | 10 km | |
Cerha | Martin | DORAK | 5 km | ne |
Cigoš | Bohumil | Vracov | 10 km | ano |
Cigošová | Anna | Vracov | 10 km | ano |
Correia | Sónia | Ribeira da Lage | 10 km | ano |
Částka | Jaroslav | Vraňany | 10 km | ano |
Částka | Jaroslav | Vraňany | 10 km | |
Čech | Denis | Praha | dětský závod | |
Čech | Denis | Praha | dětský závod | |
Čechová | Olga | Praha | 10 km | ano |
Čechová | Olga | Praha | 10 km | |
Černý | Libor | Praha 5 | 10 km | ne |
Dabar | Gary | Prosperoevents | 5 km | ne |
Dabar | Gary | Prosperoevents | 5 km | |
Dabar | Ruby | Prosperoevents | 5 km | ne |
Dabar | Ruby | Prosperoevents | 5 km | |
Dařina | Milan | AKACIA | 10 km | ano |
Dedic | Tomas | Praha | 10 km | ano |
Demuth | Pavel | Praha | 10 km | ano |
Doucha | Martin | RTB house | 5 km | ne |
Doucha | Martin | RTB house | 5 km | |
Dudal | Daniel | Praha | dětský závod | |
Dudal | Julia | Praha | dětský závod | |
Dvorak | Tomas | Praha | 5 km | ne |
Dvorak | Tomas | Praha | 5 km | |
Erben | Václav | Karlovy Vary | 10 km | ano |
Exnar | Petr | Freebody bosoboty leguano | 10 km | ano |
Fajnor | Beth | Prosperoevents | 5 km | ne |
Fajnor | Beth | Prosperoevents | 5 km | |
Fajnor | Tomas | Prosperoevents | 5 km | ne |
Fajnor | Tomas | Prosperoevents | 5 km | |
Fernande | Jonathan | Bearing Point | 10 km | ne |
Ficová | Alena | Kladno | 5 km | ano |
Fisenko | Daria | Prosperoevents | 5 km | ne |
Fisenko | Daria | Prosperoevents | 5 km | |
Foltýn | Jakub | 10 km | ne | |
Foltýn | Jakub | 10 km | ||
Foltýn | Jakub | 10 km | ne | |
Foltýnová | Veronika | dětský závod | ||
Forman | Filip | 2 extremisti | 10 km | ano |
Forman | Filip | 2 extremisti | 10 km | |
Formankova | Dana | 10 km | ne | |
Formankova | Johanka | 5 km | ne | |
Fruhwaldova | Barbora | Prosperoevents | 10 km | ne |
Fruhwaldova | Barbora | Prosperoevents | 10 km | |
Gabikova | Kristina | Praha | 10 km | ne |
Gabikova | Kristina | Praha | 10 km | |
Hadžega | Tomáš | Štítnik | 5 km | ano |
Hamid | Ayman | Prosperoevents | 5 km | ne |
Hamid | Ayman | Prosperoevents | 5 km | |
Harbáček | Ladislav | Kladno | dětský závod | |
Harbáčková | Alena | Kladno | dětský závod | |
Harun | René | Česko-německá obchodní a průmyslová komora | 10 km | ano |
Hejdová | Katarina | Squire Patton Boggs | 10 km | ano |
Hess | Daniel | Praha | dětský závod | |
Hlava | Milan | Praha 4 | 10 km | ano |
Horacek | Filip | Praha 3 | dětský závod | |
Horacek | Filip | Praha 3 | dětský závod | |
Horacek | Marek | Praha 3 | dětský závod | |
Horacek | Marek | Praha 3 | dětský závod | |
Horackova | Lenka | Praha 3 | 5 km | ne |
Horackova | Lenka | Praha 3 | 5 km | |
Houba | Vladimír | 10 km | ne | |
Houba | Vladimír | 10 km | ||
Hrčka | Daniel | Squire Patton Boggs | 10 km | ano |
Hrnčiříková | Klára | Squire Patton Boggs | 5 km | ano |
Huba | Matúš | Squire Patton Boggs | 10 km | ano |
Huba | Matúš | Squire Patton Boggs | 10 km | |
Hudec | Tomáš | www.runthebeauty.com | 10 km | ano |
Chalupová | Ivana | Praha | 10 km | ano |
Chalupová | Ivana | Praha | 10 km | |
Charalmpopoulos | Lefteris | Prosperoevents | 5 km | ne |
Charalmpopoulos | Lefteris | Prosperoevents | 5 km | |
Chlopčík | Jan | 5 km | ne | |
Choděra | Radek | Brandýse nad Labem | štafeta 2x5 km | ano |
Choděra | Radek | Brandýse nad Labem | štafeta 2x5 km | |
Idzak | Petr | RTB house | 5 km | ne |
Illetško | Jakub | Klatovy | 10 km | ano |
Jandíková | Barbora | Praha | 10 km | ano |
Janík | David | SP Kolo Loap Specialized | dětský závod | |
Janíková | Monika | SP Kolo Loap Specialized | dětský závod | |
Jareš | Benjamín | Praha | dětský závod | |
Jarešová | Monika | Praha | dětský závod | |
Jonášová | Petra | Praha | 5 km | ano |
Kabeláčová | Helena | 10 km | ano | |
Karníková | Karolina | Squire Patton Boggs | 10 km | ano |
Khachatryan | Erna | Prosperoevents | 5 km | ne |
Khachatryan | Erna | Prosperoevents | 5 km | |
Kolářová | Petra | 5 km | ne | |
Koloc | Pavel | AC Total Zero | 10 km | ano |
Kostelníček | Daniel | H.Cerekev | 10 km | ano |
Košťálová | Pavlína | Praha | 10 km | ne |
Košťáolová | Pavlína | Praha | 10 km | ano |
Košťáolová | Pavlína | Praha | 10 km | |
Kraják | Pavel | P&R | štafeta 2x5 km | ano |
Kubová | Adélka | TK Pinďour Praha | dětský závod | |
Kubovčiak | Adam | Praha 6 | dětský závod | |
Kubovčiaková | Nela | Praha 6 | dětský závod | |
Kubovčiaková | Nela | Praha 6 | 10 km | ne |
Kubovčiaková | Nela | Praha 6 | 10 km | |
Kubový | Ondřej | TK Pinďour Praha | dětský závod | |
Kuss | Radim | Lažánky | 10 km | ne |
Kuss | Radim | Lažánky | 10 km | |
Kuželková | Lucie | Praha | 5 km | ano |
Kuželková | Lucie | Praha | 5 km | |
Kylarová | Ivana | Halouny | 10 km | ano |
Kysela | Jáchy | dětský závod | ||
Kysela | Jáchy | dětský závod | ||
Kysela | Šimon | dětský závod | ||
Kysela | Šimon | dětský závod | ||
Kyselová | Sylva | Praha | 10 km | ano |
Liskaro | Irena | Praha | 5 km | ne |
Liskaro | Irena | Praha | 5 km | |
Mácová | Kateřina | Praha 5 | 5 km | ano |
Maxera | Filip | dětský závod | ||
Maxera | Filip | dětský závod | ||
Meleshkevich | Ilja | Praha | 10 km | ne |
MINARIK | VÍT | Jaromer | 10 km | ne |
Minarik | Vít | Jaromer | 10 km | |
Miškej | Edvard | Česká Třebová | 5 km | ano |
Mrkvička | Vít | Praha 9 | 10 km | ano |
Muijderman | Vilma | Praha | 10 km | ano |
Nnaji | Samuel | dětský závod | ||
Nosal | Milan | Blatne Remety | 10 km | ne |
Novák | Ondřej | Sokolov | 10 km | ne |
Novák | Ondřej | 10 km | ano | |
Novák | Ondřej | Sokolov | 10 km | |
Nováková | Růžena | Praha 7 | 5 km | ano |
Novotná | Lenka | štafeta 2x5 km | ano | |
Pačisková | Andrea | 5 km | ||
Pavelka | Marek | Praha 9 | 5 km | ne |
Pavelka | Marek | Praha 9 | 5 km | |
Pecníková | Jana | Holubice | 10 km | ne |
Pedeprat | Romain | Kemcore | 10 km | ne |
Petružálková | Eva | Halouny | 10 km | ano |
Píšová | Jana | 2 extremisti | 10 km | ano |
Píšová | Jana | 2 extremisti | 10 km | |
Plocková | Aneta | 5 km | ne | |
Plocková | Aneta | 5 km | ||
Pozděchová | Lenka | Praha | štafeta 2x5 km | ano |
Pozděchová | Lenka | Praha | štafeta 2x5 km | |
Půlpánova | Kamila | Choťovice | 10 km | ano |
R. | Calisto | Kemcore | 10 km | ne |
R. | Calisto | Kemcore | 10 km | |
Režná | Petra | Praha 5 | 5 km | ano |
Režný | Matej | 10 km | ano | |
Rieger | Tomas | Praha 3 | 5 km | ano |
Rieger | Vojta | Praha 3 | dětský závod | |
Riegerova | Viktorie | Praha 3 | 10 km | ne |
Riegerova | Viktorie | Praha 3 | 10 km | |
Richter | Ondřej | Česko-německá obchodní a průmyslová komora | 10 km | ano |
Sabuka | David | SABUKA | 10 km | ano |
Sedláček | Daniel | Praha | štafeta 2x5 km | ano |
Sedláček | Daniel | Praha | štafeta 2x5 km | |
Slapnickova | Adela | Cernosice | dětský závod | |
Slapnička | Lukáš | černošice | dětský závod | |
Slapnička | Tobias | černošice | dětský závod | |
Snizek | Petr | Praha | 10 km | ano |
Soukalová | Petra | Opava | 10 km | ne |
Soukalová | Petra | Opava | 10 km | ne |
Soukalová | Petra | Opava | 10 km | ne |
Soukalová | Petra | Opava | 10 km | ne |
Soukalová | Petra | Opava | 10 km | |
Soukalová | Petra | Opava | 10 km | |
Soukalová | Petra | Opava | 10 km | |
Soukalová | Petra | Opava | 10 km | |
Stárek | František | dětský závod | ||
Stárek | František | dětský závod | ||
Stárek | Václav | Praha | dětský závod | |
Stárek | Václav | Praha | dětský závod | |
Stárková | Lenka | Praha | 5 km | ne |
Stárková | Lenka | Praha | 5 km | |
Stašková | Eva | 5 km | ano | |
Svašek | Petr | Obrnice | 5 km | ano |
Šimr | Petr | Praha | 10 km | ano |
Škaloud | Jakub | GrupaVrdy | 10 km | ano |
Škara | Vojtěch | 10 km | ano | |
Šmrha, Novotná | Jan, Lenka | štafeta 2x5 km | ano | |
Špinka | Radomír | ADRA Praha | 10 km | |
Špinka | Radomír | ADRA Praha | 10 km | ne |
Špinka | Radomír | Frýdek-Místek | 10 km | ne |
Špinka | Radomír | ADRA Praha | 10 km | |
Špinka | Radomír | Frýdek-Místek | 10 km | |
Šťastný | libor | RTB house | 5 km | ne |
štěpánek | zdeněk | praha | 10 km | ano |
Štolfová | Andrea | Ota Sanek Mostový | 5 km | ano |
Tětková | Zuzana | Praha | 10 km | ne |
Tětková | Zuzana | Praha | 10 km | |
Trinh | Hai An | Squire Patton Boggs | 10 km | ano |
Tůmová | Klára | Praha | 5 km | ano |
Vajnar | Miloslav | Ústí nad Labem | 10 km | ano |
Vajnar | Tomáš | Ústí nad Labem | 10 km | ano |
Végh | Štefan | Praha 5 | 5 km | ne |
Végh | Štefan | Praha 5 | 5 km | |
Vejsada | Přemek | Praha | 10 km | ano |
Vejsada | Přemek | Praha | 10 km | |
Vilikus | Ondřej | 10 km | ano | |
Vobořil | Marek | dětský závod | ||
Vobořilová | Jitka | Praha | 10 km | ano |
Vobořilová | Vendula | Praha | dětský závod | |
Voleková | Hana | Millward Brown | 10 km | ano |
Voleková | Hana | Millward Brown | 10 km | |
Vomastek | Petr | TVANADEJE.CZ | 10 km | ano |
Vondráčková | Lucie | 10 km | ano | |
Vrba | Michal | 10 km | ano | |
Vysoký | Jan | Kuchař | 10 km | ano |
Zachová | Jana | Báječné ženy v běhu | 5 km | ano |
Zobal | Ondřej | Písek | 10 km | ne |
Zvěřina | Jan | Praha | štafeta 2x5 km | ano |
Žáčková | Jana | Plzeň : hlavou, srdcem, nohama | 5 km | ano |
Žáčková | Jana | Plzeň : hlavou, srdcem, nohama | 5 km | ne |
Žáčková | Jana | Plzeň : hlavou, srdcem, nohama | 5 km | |
Žáčková | Miriam | Plzeň : hlavou ,srdcem, nohama | dětský závod |