Startovní listina Borecký půlmaraton

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 312

PříjmeníJménoM/FRočníkKlub nebo městoZeměZávodKategorieSkupina 2Platba
Albrecht Jan M1990HO BoryšCZEpůlmaratonMuži A
Antoš Jan M1974PrahaCZEpůlmaratonMuži B
Aron Michal M1985PrahaCZEpůlmaratonMuži A
Babický Jan M1990MělníkCZEpůlmaratonMuži A
Bajo Andrej M1979Quentin na OkořSVKpůlmaraton canicross
Baláž Ondřej M1989CZEpůlmaratonMuži A
Baránek Jan M1974NeratoviceCZEpůlmaratonMuži B
Barnetová Kamila F1976Báječné ženy v běhuCZEpůlmaratonŽeny B
Beck Zdeněk M1971BACKCZEpůlmaratonMuži B
Běhounek Rostislav M1962Tragéd Team DřínovCZEpůlmaratonMuži C
Beneš Marek M1987SlackersCZEpůlmaratonMuži A
Beránková Hana F1978Havlíčkův BrodCZEpůlmaratonŽeny B
Beránková Jitka F1982Běžci SlanýCZEpůlmaratonŽeny B
Bílek Ondřej M1981PrahaCZEpůlmaratonMuži A
Bittnerová Zuzana F1980TJ Liga 100 PrahaCZEpůlmaratonŽeny B
Bláha Martin M1971LK MělníkCZEpůlmaratonMuži B
Blažková Eva F1981Rungo pro ženyCZEpůlmaratonŽeny B
Blecha Vladislav M1964Liga 100 PrahaCZEpůlmaratonMuži C
Brodský Michal M1991PlzeňCZEpůlmaratonMuži A
Brodský Vladimír M1968CZEpůlmaratonMuži C
Bulíř Radoslav M1974Český BrodCZEpůlmaratonMuži B
Burianová Jana F1977K.O. PoděbradyCZEpůlmaratonŽeny B
Bušil Michal M1973LedčiceCZEpůlmaratonMuži B
Cejpkova Petra F1979Milovičtí běžčiCZEpůlmaratonŽeny B
Cmunt Petr M1996SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT CYCLING TEAMCZEpůlmaratonMuži A
Čakrtová Michaela F1984Česká asociace létajícího diskuCZEpůlmaratonŽeny A
Čapek Jan M1986TJ Sokol ValečCZEpůlmaratonMuži A
Čapková Barbora F1985TJ Sokol ValečCZEpůlmaratonŽeny A
Čermák Michal M1985CZEpůlmaratonMuži A
Černý Jaroslav M1979CZEpůlmaratonMuži A
Černý Michal M1964MAGNA TeamCZEpůlmaratonMuži C
Červenková Pavlína F1970ŠtětíCZEpůlmaratonŽeny C
Danko Marian M1982PrahaCZEpůlmaratonMuži A
Demčák Dávid M1989PrahaSVKpůlmaratonMuži A
Dobešová Jana F1970SK LivecrossCZEpůlmaratonŽeny C
Dočekal František M1975Kladno - RozdělovCZEpůlmaratonMuži B
Dolejš Martin M1986MělníkCZEpůlmaratonMuži A
Doupník Jaromír M1990CZEpůlmaratonMuži A
Drahošová Michala F1989SRTG ČelákoviceCZEpůlmaratonŽeny A
Dubský Dalibor M1971TřemošnáCZEpůlmaratonMuži B
Duda Miroslav M1980SKOB Roudnice nad LabemCZEpůlmaratonMuži A
Dvořák Aleš M1986Mexická vlnaCZEpůlmaratonMuži A
Eliášek Petr M1976SolopiskyCZEpůlmaratonMuži B
Eliášková Klára F1977ČernošiceCZEpůlmaratonŽeny B
Fajgl Luboš M1975CítováciCZEpůlmaratonMuži B
Faltysová Simona F1976MiloviceCZEpůlmaratonŽeny B
Fara Jan M1984Triatlon Mladá BoleslavCZEpůlmaratonMuži A
Feix Ivo M1974TepliceCZEpůlmaratonMuži B
Fidler Jan M1976VšetatyCZEpůlmaratonMuži B
Filinger Zbyněk M1962SK MAXTRI LIBERECCZEpůlmaratonMuži C
Filip Marek M1974H.O.U.M.CZEpůlmaratonMuži B
Filip Martin M1974MělníkCZEpůlmaratonMuži B
Filip Martin M2002MělníkCZEpůlmaratonJunioři
Fix Jiří M1974SK MAXTRI LIBERECCZEpůlmaratonMuži B
Flídrová Kateřina F1986CZEpůlmaratonŽeny A
Folková Soňa F1978Roudnice nad LabemCZEpůlmaratonŽeny B
Forejt Lubomír M1972PRAHACZEpůlmaratonMuži B
Frey Eduard M1958KČT Kralupy nad VltavouCZEpůlmaratonMuži D
Frydl Saito Tomoko F1975PrahaCZEpůlmaratonŽeny B
Fučík Pavel M1979Milovičtí běžciCZEpůlmaratonMuži A
Funda Radek M197425ACZEpůlmaratonMuži B
Gabko Petr M1969MostCZEpůlmaratonMuži B
Gazdík Jan M1999SK box MělníkCZEpůlmaratonJunioři
Gebert Martin M1975Nová VesCZEpůlmaratonMuži B
Gramel Peter M1984SRTG ČelakoviceCZEpůlmaratonMuži A
Grbavcic David M1986Roudnice nad LabemCZEpůlmaratonMuži A
Griffith Jeff M1956Český marotonský KlubCZEpůlmaratonMuži D
Grusz Filip M1984PrahaCZEpůlmaratonMuži A
Hach Lukáš M1984ŠTEFKO Running TeamCZEpůlmaratonMuži A
Hájek Ondřej M1979Klub na hřišti Velký BorekCZEpůlmaratonMuži A
Hamáček Vladimír M1985AC Mladá BoleslavCZEpůlmaratonMuži A
Hampejsová Martina F1972ŠNECI na MAXCZEpůlmaratonŽeny C
Hannich Jakub M1984www.freewestpapua.orgCZEpůlmaratonMuži A
Hanousková Veronika F1990SVVATCZEpůlmaratonŽeny A
Harnoš Petr M1986Veselí nad MoravouCZEpůlmaratonMuži A
Hegner Filip M1981CZEpůlmaratonMuži A
Hlava Pavel M1972LibišCZEpůlmaratonMuži B
Hofmanová Markéta F1989CZEpůlmaratonŽeny A
Horská Vlasta F1978Spartan Race Team VrátnoCZEpůlmaratonŽeny B
Hrbková Marie F2001PrahaCZEpůlmaratonJuniorky
Hrdina Vilém M1956BohniceCZEpůlmaratonMuži D
Hruška Tomáš M1976PrahaCZEpůlmaratonMuži B
Hřídelová Terezie F1997Světlo pro světCZEpůlmaratonŽeny A
Hulík Jan M1978SKP NymburkCZEpůlmaratonMuži B
Hunčovský Tomáš M1994CZSACZEpůlmaratonMuži A
Hušek Radek M1973Sportisimo hvězdyCZEpůlmaratonMuži B
Hyža Miroslav M1978Křupavý krabCZEpůlmaratonMuži B
Chlebovský Eduard M1972MělníkCZEpůlmaratonMuži B
Chlebovský Jan M2002MělníkCZEpůlmaratonJunioři
Jakoubek Aleš M1974Klub na hřišti Velký BorekCZEpůlmaratonMuži B
Janda Jiří M1970Milovičtí běžčiCZEpůlmaratonMuži B
Janda Martin M1990HO BoryšCZEpůlmaratonMuži A
Ježek Jakub M1970LitoměřiceCZEpůlmaratonMuži B
Ježek Michal M1978Brandýs nad LabemCZEpůlmaratonMuži B
Ježek Vojtěch M1963RoztokyCZEpůlmaratonMuži C
Jiráňová Tamara F1976Run The WorldCZEpůlmaratonŽeny B
Jirásek Tomáš M1983Running Stones PrahaCZEpůlmaratonMuži A
Jirků Petra F1991CZEpůlmaratonŽeny A
Jon Jan M1976TuchloviceCZEpůlmaratonMuži B
Kačer Ctibor M1982Run the WorldCZEpůlmaratonMuži A
Kaňka Karel M1969Sokol MělníkCZEpůlmaratonMuži B
Kanta Milan M1965CZEpůlmaratonMuži C
Kanta Petr M1993CZEpůlmaratonMuži A
Kaplan Ondřej M1982ŠumperkCZEpůlmaratonMuži A
Karbulka Pavel M1973ŠAKAL KbelyCZEpůlmaratonMuži B
Karbulková Alice F1972ŠAKAL KbelyCZEpůlmaratonŽeny C
Kauler Martin M1976TJ Sokol MšenoCZEpůlmaratonMuži B
Kinkal Jindřich M1972ObřístvíCZEpůlmaratonMuži B
Klein Petr M1979Český BrodCZEpůlmaratonMuži A
Kliment Libor M1989SK LivecrossCZEpůlmaraton canicross
Klust Bob M1973IronTimeCZEpůlmaratonMuži B
Knýřová Jitka F1963SK MAXTRI LIBERECCZEpůlmaratonŽeny D
Kocian David M1970Praha 6CZEpůlmaraton canicross
Kocík Vojtěch M1981Kamenolomy PrahyCZEpůlmaratonMuži A
Kočí Vojtěch M1977SK Box MělníkCZEpůlmaratonMuži B
Koláčný Václav M1988ŽelízyCZEpůlmaratonMuži A
Kolář Dalibor M1969MB SaunyCZEpůlmaratonMuži B
Kopecka Jaroslava F1966VeletínCZEpůlmaratonŽeny C
Kopecká Magda F1990VeletínCZEpůlmaratonŽeny A
Kopřiva Petr M1981SK Box MělníkCZEpůlmaratonMuži A
Koravský Roman M1969ELEVEN RUN TEAMCZEpůlmaratonMuži B
Kořínková Nikola F2002HořínCZEpůlmaratonJuniorky
Kos Jan M1980Milovičtí běžciCZEpůlmaratonMuži A
Kos Matěj M1993Pitbull gym Kralupy nad VltavouCZEpůlmaratonMuži A
Kozlík Lukáš M1989MělníkCZEpůlmaratonMuži A
Kozlík Otakar M1959Radioklub OK1OMY HostoviceCZEpůlmaratonMuži C
Králová Jana F1975Bohušovice nad OhříCZEpůlmaratonŽeny B
Krejný Kamil M1977Haven team Nový BorCZEpůlmaratonMuži B
Kroc Miloslav M1968BrandýsekCZEpůlmaratonMuži C
Krofta Jan M1972SC LETNÁCZEpůlmaratonMuži B
Křižanová Kristýna F1984PrahaCZEpůlmaratonŽeny A
Kubeš Pavel M1976Rebel RunnersCZEpůlmaratonMuži B
Kubeš Václav M1985CZEpůlmaratonMuži A
Kudrna David M1977SK Slavoj ČáslavCZEpůlmaratonMuži B
Kůna Jan M1958BK MělníkCZEpůlmaratonMuži D
Kupka Miloš M1974M+M KupkoviCZEpůlmaratonMuži B
Kupková Marta F1976M+M KupkoviCZEpůlmaratonŽeny B
Kurc Antonín M1972SDH KlyCZEpůlmaratonMuži B
Kužel Jan M1984óóó ještěCZEpůlmaratonMuži A
Laryšová Radka F1978SK LivecrossCZEpůlmaratonŽeny B
Lešner Jakub M1985Ústí nad LabemCZEpůlmaratonMuži A
Lukášek Jiří M1983Běhej PoděbradyCZEpůlmaratonMuži A
Lukes David M1977Zub ČasuCZEpůlmaratonMuži B
Macháčková Tereza F1978AO DoksyCZEpůlmaratonŽeny B
Maláčová Monika F1982Milovičtí běžciCZEpůlmaratonŽeny B
Malý Jiří M1977CZEpůlmaratonMuži B
Malý Ondřej M1979Siko koupelnyCZEpůlmaratonMuži A
Marounková Jaroslava F1956iThinkBeerCZEpůlmaratonŽeny D
Matějka Josef M1973Praha 9CZEpůlmaratonMuži B
Matys Zbyněk M1979AK PřezleticeCZEpůlmaraton canicross
Melichar Daniel M1973CZEpůlmaratonMuži B
Mikeš Filip M1977CK Vinohradské šlapkyCZEpůlmaratonMuži B
Miler Jaroslav M1985SlackersCZEpůlmaratonMuži A
Miluničová Rita F1976Běžci SlanýCZEpůlmaratonŽeny B
Misler Michal M1972HO Alpici MiloviceCZEpůlmaratonMuži B
Moravcová Petra F1978MělníkCZEpůlmaratonŽeny B
Mraček Jan M1966MělníkCZEpůlmaratonMuži C
Mrázik Martin M1984Plavecký klub MělníkCZEpůlmaratonMuži A
Myslíková Karolína F1983CZEpůlmaratonŽeny B
Nádhera Petr M1967Hradec KrálovéCZEpůlmaratonMuži C
Nádherová Hana F1968Hradec KrálovéCZEpůlmaratonŽeny C
Náměstek Jan M1978Behejsepsem.czCZEpůlmaratonMuži B
Náměstková Eliška F1988Behejsepsem.czCZEpůlmaratonŽeny A
Nápravník Jan M1997CZEpůlmaratonMuži A
Navrátil Jiří M1981BřístvíCZEpůlmaratonMuži A
Němec Arnošt M1968CZEpůlmaratonMuži C
Němec Ondřej M1985Muay thai sokol MělníkCZEpůlmaratonMuži A
Nemrava Petr M1989Roudnice nad LabemCZEpůlmaratonMuži A
Nesládek Martin M1969SK Slavia Velký BorekCZEpůlmaratonMuži B
Nesládek Pavel M1998SK Slavia Velký BorekCZEpůlmaratonMuži A
Nitsche Karel M1988KněžmostCZEpůlmaratonMuži A
Nousek Jan M1981MUVKO - kruhové tréninkyCZEpůlmaraton canicross
Nováček Tomáš M1983SDH KamennáCZEpůlmaratonMuži A
Novák Jan M1971CZEpůlmaratonMuži B
Novák Václav M1963Sokol MilevskoCZEpůlmaratonMuži C
Novák Vojtěch M2000LibišCZEpůlmaratonJunioři
Novotný Michal M1977Dolní PočerniceCZEpůlmaratonMuži B
Nový Pavel M1977Triatlon Mladá BoleslavCZEpůlmaratonMuži B
Oplt Rudolf M1980PrahaCZEpůlmaratonMuži A
Palan Matyáš M1988Spartak ŽebrákCZEpůlmaratonMuži A
Palír Vojtěch M1991NeratoviceCZEpůlmaratonMuži A
Palírová Tereza F1988NeratoviceCZEpůlmaratonŽeny A
Pařízek Oto M1973Praha 18 LetňanyCZEpůlmaratonMuži B
Pejpal Jirka M1934TJ Liga 100 prahaCZEpůlmaratonMuži E
Pekárek Ondřej M1975H.O.U.M.CZEpůlmaratonMuži B
Pěknicová Jana F1985Mexická vlnaCZEpůlmaratonŽeny A
Pelán Stanislav M1968Běžci SlanýCZEpůlmaratonMuži C
Petříkov Daniel M1978Spartan Race Team VrátnoCZEpůlmaratonMuži B
Pitelová Barbora F1985Báječné ženy v běhuCZEpůlmaratonŽeny A
Podmelova Vilma F1962AC Moravska SlaviaCZEpůlmaratonŽeny D
Podzemský Jan M1984CK Záluží-tým Mirka ZbuzkaCZEpůlmaratonMuži A
Pochtiol Jan M1994OstravaCZEpůlmaratonMuži A
Poláček Kamil M1981Folksofie, BrnoCZEpůlmaratonMuži A
Poláček Lukáš M1981PrahaCZEpůlmaratonMuži A
Polanský Jan M1976PrahaCZEpůlmaratonMuži B
Popelka Lukáš M1984CZEpůlmaratonMuži A
Povalová Eva F1984----CZEpůlmaratonŽeny A
Prinz Jiří M1971PrahaCZEpůlmaratonMuži B
Procházka Kamil M1965KLM C4CZEpůlmaratonMuži C
Procházková Dana F1981BřízaCZEpůlmaratonŽeny B
Prokůpek Luděk M1955CZEpůlmaratonMuži D
Pröller Miroslav M1970Česká LípaCZEpůlmaratonMuži B
Ptáčková Kateřina F2000LiberecCZEpůlmaratonJuniorky
Rajek Lukas M1976TuchloviceCZEpůlmaratonMuži B
Rak Matyáš M1983Rebel RunnersCZEpůlmaratonMuži A
Rejdová Kateřina F1986MUVKO - kruhové tréninkyCZEpůlmaratonŽeny A
Riečičiár Václav M1964ŠtětíCZEpůlmaratonMuži C
Rosenkranz David M1981Běžci SlanýCZEpůlmaratonMuži A
Růžičková Karolína F1994Terry FoxCZEpůlmaratonŽeny A
Rygál Libor M1962SK MAXTRI LIBERECCZEpůlmaratonMuži C
Rys Jakub M1999Americký burgrCZEpůlmaratonJunioři
Řápek Václav M1942AVC PrahaCZEpůlmaratonMuži E
Řenč Tomáš M1990Běžci SlanýCZEpůlmaraton canicross
Říha Petr M1973SEXY GURUCZEpůlmaratonMuži B
Samek Kamil M1978Kostelni HlavnoCZEpůlmaratonMuži B
Sedláčková Martina F1979Milovičtí běžciCZEpůlmaratonŽeny B
Seidl Jan M1986Siko KoupelnyCZEpůlmaratonMuži A
Schicketanz Marek M1985BK 696 RalskoCZEpůlmaratonMuži A
Schovanec Jan M1997Roudnice nad LabemCZEpůlmaratonMuži A
Sixtová Ivana F1989CZEpůlmaratonŽeny A
Sláma Ondřej M1976Bohemie Nový BorCZEpůlmaratonMuži B
Slavík Miroslav M1990Luigi CocottiCZEpůlmaratonMuži A
Smejkal Michal M1978Zub ČasuCZEpůlmaratonMuži B
Sommerschuh Albín M1963CC VARNSDORFCZEpůlmaratonMuži C
Sova Jan M1965MP PrahaCZEpůlmaratonMuži C
Staňkovič Ondřej M1988Mladá BoleslavCZEpůlmaratonMuži A
Strachoň Kamil M1988ProstějovCZEpůlmaratonMuži A
Straková Anna F1973Czech Skyrunning TeamCZEpůlmaratonŽeny C
Stránská Petra F1965Rungo pro ženyCZEpůlmaratonŽeny C
Stránský Jiří M1963CvikovCZEpůlmaratonMuži C
Stránský Michal M1989Kometa BethlehemCZEpůlmaratonMuži A
Strnad Petr M2001CZEpůlmaratonJunioři
Strnadová Veronika F1993Česká KameniceCZEpůlmaratonŽeny A
Suske Jan M1993KněžmostCZEpůlmaratonMuži A
Svárovský David M1977HKMBCZEpůlmaratonMuži B
Svítilová Pavla F1977Báječné ženy v běhuCZEpůlmaratonŽeny B
Šebesta Václav M1993Klub na hřišti Velký BorekCZEpůlmaratonMuži A
Šelicha Josef M1979CZEpůlmaratonMuži A
Šemotl Robin M1992Mariánské LázněCZEpůlmaratonMuži A
Šenberk Jiří M1970MělníkCZEpůlmaratonMuži B
Ševcovic Petr M1993PrahaCZEpůlmaraton canicross
Ševčík Adam M19941.LFCZEpůlmaratonMuži A
Šifalda Michal M1978Brozany nad OhříCZEpůlmaratonMuži B
Šiklová Edita F1977Malý UjezdCZEpůlmaratonŽeny B
Šíma Zdeněk M1961PrahaCZEpůlmaratonMuži C
Šimon Jakub M1988Loko BerounCZEpůlmaratonMuži A
Šmejkal Milan M1963Velký BorekCZEpůlmaratonMuži C
Šmíd Jiří M1984TJ NeartoviceCZEpůlmaratonMuži A
Šnajdr Filip M1975Luigi CocottiCZEpůlmaratonMuži B
Šnajperk Viktor M1977shimpi_czCZEpůlmaratonMuži B
Šonský Dominik M1993FK NeratoviceCZEpůlmaratonMuži A
Šromovský Vojtěch M1986KladnoCZEpůlmaratonMuži A
Šťastná Radka F1981SK ZákupyCZEpůlmaratonŽeny B
Štefan Radim M1974Run the WorldCZEpůlmaratonMuži B
Štikar Josef M1957Milovičtí běžciCZEpůlmaratonMuži D
Štreba Jaroslav M1975Běžci SlanýCZEpůlmaratonMuži B
Štruplová Eva F1977CZEpůlmaratonŽeny B
Šulc František M1980CZEpůlmaratonMuži A
Šulc Vojtěch M1996TřebusiceCZEpůlmaratonMuži A
Šulcová Eliška F1988CZEpůlmaratonŽeny A
Šulcová Jitka F1974Maraton klub KladnoCZEpůlmaratonŽeny B
Šuma Petr M1975PolepyCZEpůlmaratonMuži B
Šusta David M1990CítovCZEpůlmaratonMuži A
Teplý Ondřej M1978Hisport TeamCZEpůlmaratonMuži B
Terkoš Jakub M1987CZEpůlmaratonMuži A
Tesaříková Jindřiška F1968OleškaCZEpůlmaratonŽeny C
Thorovsky Stanislav M1974MastersCZEpůlmaratonMuži B
Tichovská Hana F1982SK PRAGACZEpůlmaratonŽeny B
Tomečková Alena F1980PrahaCZEpůlmaratonŽeny B
Tomek Martin M1973IronTimeCZEpůlmaratonMuži B
Trhoň Jan M1978SHM Klub NeratoviceCZEpůlmaratonMuži B
Trochta Pavel M1975Klub na hřišti Velký BorekCZEpůlmaratonMuži B
Třísková Katarína F1971Praha 6CZEpůlmaratonŽeny C
Tumova Monika F1978PlzeňCZEpůlmaratonŽeny B
Ungerman Antonin M1978TJ SOKOL PODLÁZKYCZEpůlmaratonMuži B
Urbanec Michal M1994JZD MníšekCZEpůlmaratonMuži A
Urbánek Michal M1984Běžci SlanýCZEpůlmaratonMuži A
Vabroušek Pavel M1972CítováciCZEpůlmaratonMuži B
Vacek Petr M1988CZEpůlmaratonMuži A
Václavíková Hana F1964Konverzační výběh na KlíčCZEpůlmaratonŽeny C
Valda Kamil M1994Janova VesCZEpůlmaratonMuži A
Valda Pavel M1978LiběchovCZEpůlmaratonMuži B
Váňa Zdeněk M1971Kralupy nad VltavouCZEpůlmaratonMuži B
Vaněk Petr M1966Šneci v běhuCZEpůlmaratonMuži C
Vaňková Anna F1978Rungo pro ženyCZEpůlmaratonŽeny B
Váňová Andrea F1979Kralupy nad VltavouCZEpůlmaratonŽeny B
Vavřinová Zuzana F1989HO BoryšCZEpůlmaratonŽeny A
Večlová Alexandra F1958Báječné ženy v běhuCZEpůlmaratonŽeny D
Vejvodová Monika F2000PrahaCZEpůlmaratonJuniorky
Veselá Denisa F1990Roudnice nad LabemCZEpůlmaratonŽeny A
Veselý Jiří M1979Luigi CocottiCZEpůlmaratonMuži A
Vítová Kamila F1975Šneci v běhuCZEpůlmaratonŽeny B
Vízner Luděk M1970Spartan Race Team VrátnoCZEpůlmaratonMuži B
Vlčková Ivana F1993SRTG ČelákoviceCZEpůlmaratonŽeny A
Vohanka Jiří M1983MB SaunyCZEpůlmaratonMuži A
Voltr Vlastimil M1980CZEpůlmaratonMuži A
Vondrák Zbyněk M1975Vinařství Vondrák MělníkCZEpůlmaratonMuži B
Vošlajer Zdeněk M1973Perun SItnéCZEpůlmaraton canicross
Vykoukal Jaroslav M1965SK MAXTRI LIBERECCZEpůlmaratonMuži C
Vyšín Stanislav M1968CZEpůlmaratonMuži C
Vyšínová Markéta F1975CZEpůlmaratonŽeny B
Wiesner Richard M1985SK LivecrossCZEpůlmaratonMuži A
Zahálka Tomáš M1978Světlo pro světCZEpůlmaratonMuži B
Zámečník Ondřej M1979Šumík teamCZEpůlmaratonMuži A
Zapletal Petr M1974PrahaCZEpůlmaratonMuži B
Zappova Sylva F1978MelnikCZEpůlmaratonŽeny B
Zemánek Milan M1978Hradové StřimeliceCZEpůlmaratonMuži B
Zikán Václav M1974MiloviceCZEpůlmaratonMuži B
Zikmund Jiří M1975Run the WorldCZEpůlmaratonMuži B
Žebra František M1982PrahaCZEpůlmaratonMuži A
Žižka Jan M1971HořínCZEpůlmaratonMuži B
Žižková Tereza F1998HořínCZEpůlmaratonŽeny A