Startovní listina Borecký půlmaraton

půlmaraton

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 223

PříjmeníJménoM/FRočníkKlub nebo městoZeměKategorieSkupina 2Platba
Albrecht Jan M1990HO BoryšCZEMuži A
Antoš Jan M1974PrahaCZEMuži B
Aron Michal M1985PrahaCZEMuži A
Babický Jan M1990MělníkCZEMuži A
Baláž Ondřej M1989CZEMuži A
Baránek Jan M1974NeratoviceCZEMuži B
Beck Zdeněk M1971BACKCZEMuži B
Běhounek Rostislav M1962Tragéd Team DřínovCZEMuži C
Beneš Marek M1987SlackersCZEMuži A
Bílek Ondřej M1981PrahaCZEMuži A
Bláha Martin M1971LK MělníkCZEMuži B
Blecha Vladislav M1964Liga 100 PrahaCZEMuži C
Brodský Michal M1991PlzeňCZEMuži A
Bulíř Radoslav M1974Český BrodCZEMuži B
Bušil Michal M1973LedčiceCZEMuži B
Cmunt Petr M1996SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT CYCLING TEAMCZEMuži A
Černý Jaroslav M1979CZEMuži A
Černý Michal M1964MAGNA TeamCZEMuži C
Danko Marian M1982PrahaCZEMuži A
Demčák Dávid M1989PrahaSVKMuži A
Dočekal František M1975Kladno - RozdělovCZEMuži B
Dolejš Martin M1986MělníkCZEMuži A
Doupník Jaromír M1990CZEMuži A
Dubský Dalibor M1971TřemošnáCZEMuži B
Duda Miroslav M1980SKOB Roudnice nad LabemCZEMuži A
Dvořák Aleš M1986Mexická vlnaCZEMuži A
Eliášek Petr M1976SolopiskyCZEMuži B
Fajgl Luboš M1975CítováciCZEMuži B
Fara Jan M1984Triatlon Mladá BoleslavCZEMuži A
Feix Ivo M1974TepliceCZEMuži B
Fidler Jan M1976VšetatyCZEMuži B
Filinger Zbyněk M1962SK MAXTRI LIBERECCZEMuži C
Filip Marek M1974H.O.U.M.CZEMuži B
Filip Martin M1974MělníkCZEMuži B
Filip Martin M2002MělníkCZEJunioři
Fix Jiří M1974SK MAXTRI LIBERECCZEMuži B
Forejt Lubomír M1972PRAHACZEMuži B
Frey Eduard M1958KČT Kralupy nad VltavouCZEMuži D
Fučík Pavel M1979Milovičtí běžciCZEMuži A
Funda Radek M197425ACZEMuži B
Gabko Petr M1969MostCZEMuži B
Gazdík Jan M1999SK box MělníkCZEJunioři
Gebert Martin M1975Nová VesCZEMuži B
Gramel Peter M1984SRTG ČelakoviceCZEMuži A
Grbavcic David M1986Roudnice nad LabemCZEMuži A
Griffith Jeff M1956Český marotonský KlubCZEMuži D
Grusz Filip M1984PrahaCZEMuži A
Hach Lukáš M1984ŠTEFKO Running TeamCZEMuži A
Hájek Ondřej M1979Klub na hřišti Velký BorekCZEMuži A
Hannich Jakub M1984www.freewestpapua.orgCZEMuži A
Harnoš Petr M1986Veselí nad MoravouCZEMuži A
Šusta David M1990CítovCZEMuži A
Hlava Pavel M1972LibišCZEMuži B
Podzemský Jan M1984CK Záluží-tým Mirka ZbuzkaCZEMuži A
Hrdina Vilém M1956BohniceCZEMuži D
Hruška Tomáš M1976PrahaCZEMuži B
Hulík Jan M1978SKP NymburkCZEMuži B
Hušek Radek M1973Sportisimo hvězdyCZEMuži B
Hyža Miroslav M1978Křupavý krabCZEMuži B
Chlebovský Eduard M1972MělníkCZEMuži B
Chlebovský Jan M2002MělníkCZEJunioři
Jakoubek Aleš M1974Klub na hřišti Velký BorekCZEMuži B
Janda Jiří M1970Milovičtí běžčiCZEMuži B
Janda Martin M1990HO BoryšCZEMuži A
Ježek Jakub M1970LitoměřiceCZEMuži B
Ježek Michal M1978Brandýs nad LabemCZEMuži B
Ježek Vojtěch M1963RoztokyCZEMuži C
Jirásek Tomáš M1983Running Stones PrahaCZEMuži A
Jon Jan M1976TuchloviceCZEMuži B
Kačer Ctibor M1982Run the WorldCZEMuži A
Kaňka Karel M1969Sokol MělníkCZEMuži B
Kaplan Ondřej M1982ŠumperkCZEMuži A
Karbulka Pavel M1973ŠAKAL KbelyCZEMuži B
Kauler Martin M1976TJ Sokol MšenoCZEMuži B
Kinkal Jindřich M1972ObřístvíCZEMuži B
Klein Petr M1979Český BrodCZEMuži A
Klust Bob M1973IronTimeCZEMuži B
Kocík Vojtěch M1981Kamenolomy PrahyCZEMuži A
Kočí Vojtěch M1977SK Box MělníkCZEMuži B
Koláčný Václav M1988ŽelízyCZEMuži A
Kopřiva Petr M1981SK Box MělníkCZEMuži A
Koravský Roman M1969ELEVEN RUN TEAMCZEMuži B
Kos Jan M1980Milovičtí běžciCZEMuži A
Kos Matěj M1993Pitbull gym Kralupy nad VltavouCZEMuži A
Kozlík Lukáš M1989MělníkCZEMuži A
Kozlík Otakar M1959Radioklub OK1OMY HostoviceCZEMuži C
Krejný Kamil M1977Haven team Nový BorCZEMuži B
Kroc Miloslav M1968BrandýsekCZEMuži C
Krofta Jan M1972SC LETNÁCZEMuži B
Kubeš Pavel M1976Rebel RunnersCZEMuži B
Kubeš Václav M1985CZEMuži A
Kudrna David M1977SK Slavoj ČáslavCZEMuži B
Kůna Jan M1958BK MělníkCZEMuži D
Kupka Miloš M1974M+M KupkoviCZEMuži B
Kurc Antonín M1972SDH KlyCZEMuži B
Kužel Jan M1984óóó ještěCZEMuži A
Lešner Jakub M1985Ústí nad LabemCZEMuži A
Lukášek Jiří M1983Běhej PoděbradyCZEMuži A
Lukes David M1977Zub ČasuCZEMuži B
Malý Jiří M1977CZEMuži B
Malý Ondřej M1979Siko koupelnyCZEMuži A
Matějka Josef M1973Praha 9CZEMuži B
Šnajdr Filip M1975Luigi CocottiCZEMuži B
Mikeš Filip M1977CK Vinohradské šlapkyCZEMuži B
Miler Jaroslav M1985SlackersCZEMuži A
Misler Michal M1972HO Alpici MiloviceCZEMuži B
Mraček Jan M1966MělníkCZEMuži C
Nádhera Petr M1967Hradec KrálovéCZEMuži C
Náměstek Jan M1978Behejsepsem.czCZEMuži B
Navrátil Jiří M1981BřístvíCZEMuži A
Němec Arnošt M1968CZEMuži C
Němec Ondřej M1985Muay thai sokol MělníkCZEMuži A
Nemrava Petr M1989Roudnice nad LabemCZEMuži A
Nesládek Martin M1969SK Slavia Velký BorekCZEMuži B
Nesládek Pavel M1998SK Slavia Velký BorekCZEMuži A
Nitsche Karel M1988KněžmostCZEMuži A
Nováček Tomáš M1983SDH KamennáCZEMuži A
Novák Jan M1971CZEMuži B
Novák Václav M1963Sokol MilevskoCZEMuži C
Novák Vojtěch M2000LibišCZEJunioři
Novotný Michal M1977Dolní PočerniceCZEMuži B
Nový Pavel M1977Triatlon Mladá BoleslavCZEMuži B
Oplt Rudolf M1980PrahaCZEMuži A
Palan Matyáš M1988Spartak ŽebrákCZEMuži A
Palír Vojtěch M1991NeratoviceCZEMuži A
Pařízek Oto M1973Praha 18 LetňanyCZEMuži B
Pekárek Ondřej M1975H.O.U.M.CZEMuži B
Pelán Stanislav M1968Běžci SlanýCZEMuži C
Petříkov Daniel M1978Spartan Race Team VrátnoCZEMuži B
Pochtiol Jan M1994OstravaCZEMuži A
Poláček Kamil M1981Folksofie, BrnoCZEMuži A
Poláček Lukáš M1981PrahaCZEMuži A
Polanský Jan M1976PrahaCZEMuži B
Vabroušek Pavel M1972CítováciCZEMuži B
Popelka Lukáš M1984CZEMuži A
Prinz Jiří M1971PrahaCZEMuži B
Procházka Kamil M1965KLM C4CZEMuži C
Pröller Miroslav M1970Česká LípaCZEMuži B
Rajek Lukas M1976TuchloviceCZEMuži B
Rak Matyáš M1983Rebel RunnersCZEMuži A
Zikmund Jiří M1975Run the WorldCZEMuži B
Rosenkranz David M1981Běžci SlanýCZEMuži A
Rygál Libor M1962SK MAXTRI LIBERECCZEMuži C
Rys Jakub M1999Americký burgrCZEJunioři
Řápek Václav M1942AVC PrahaCZEMuži E
Říha Petr M1973SEXY GURUCZEMuži B
Samek Kamil M1978Kostelni HlavnoCZEMuži B
Seidl Jan M1986Siko KoupelnyCZEMuži A
Schicketanz Marek M1985BK 696 RalskoCZEMuži A
Schovanec Jan M1997Roudnice nad LabemCZEMuži A
Sláma Ondřej M1976Bohemie Nový BorCZEMuži B
Slavík Miroslav M1990Luigi CocottiCZEMuži A
Smejkal Michal M1978Zub ČasuCZEMuži B
Sommerschuh Albín M1963CC VARNSDORFCZEMuži C
Sova Jan M1965MP PrahaCZEMuži C
Staňkovič Ondřej M1988Mladá BoleslavCZEMuži A
Strachoň Kamil M1988ProstějovCZEMuži A
Stránský Jiří M1963CvikovCZEMuži C
Stránský Michal M1989Kometa BethlehemCZEMuži A
Strnad Petr M2001CZEJunioři
Suske Jan M1993KněžmostCZEMuži A
Svárovský David M1977HKMBCZEMuži B
Šebesta Václav M1993Klub na hřišti Velký BorekCZEMuži A
Šemotl Robin M1992Mariánské LázněCZEMuži A
Šenberk Jiří M1970MělníkCZEMuži B
Ševčík Adam M19941.LFCZEMuži A
Šifalda Michal M1978Brozany nad OhříCZEMuži B
Šíma Zdeněk M1961PrahaCZEMuži C
Šimon Jakub M1988Loko BerounCZEMuži A
Šmejkal Milan M1963Velký BorekCZEMuži C
Šmíd Jiří M1984TJ NeartoviceCZEMuži A
Šnajperk Viktor M1977shimpi_czCZEMuži B
Šonský Dominik M1993FK NeratoviceCZEMuži A
Šromovský Vojtěch M1986KladnoCZEMuži A
Štefan Radim M1974Run the WorldCZEMuži B
Štikar Josef M1957Milovičtí běžciCZEMuži D
Štreba Jaroslav M1975Běžci SlanýCZEMuži B
Šulc František M1980CZEMuži A
Šulc Vojtěch M1996TřebusiceCZEMuži A
Šuma Petr M1975PolepyCZEMuži B
Teplý Ondřej M1978Hisport TeamCZEMuži B
Thorovsky Stanislav M1974MastersCZEMuži B
Tomek Martin M1973IronTimeCZEMuži B
Trhoň Jan M1978SHM Klub NeratoviceCZEMuži B
Trochta Pavel M1975Klub na hřišti Velký BorekCZEMuži B
Ungerman Antonin M1978TJ SOKOL PODLÁZKYCZEMuži B
Urbanec Michal M1994JZD MníšekCZEMuži A
Urbánek Michal M1984Běžci SlanýCZEMuži A
Vacek Petr M1988CZEMuži A
Valda Kamil M1994Janova VesCZEMuži A
Valda Pavel M1978LiběchovCZEMuži B
Váňa Zdeněk M1971Kralupy nad VltavouCZEMuži B
Vaněk Petr M1966Šneci v běhuCZEMuži C
Veselý Jiří M1979Luigi CocottiCZEMuži A
Vízner Luděk M1970Spartan Race Team VrátnoCZEMuži B
Voltr Vlastimil M1980CZEMuži A
Vondrák Zbyněk M1975Vinařství Vondrák MělníkCZEMuži B
Vykoukal Jaroslav M1965SK MAXTRI LIBERECCZEMuži C
Wiesner Richard M1985SK LivecrossCZEMuži A
Zámečník Ondřej M1979Šumík teamCZEMuži A
Zapletal Petr M1974PrahaCZEMuži B
Zemánek Milan M1978Hradové StřimeliceCZEMuži B
Zikán Václav M1974MiloviceCZEMuži B
Žebra František M1982PrahaCZEMuži A
Žižka Jan M1971HořínCZEMuži B
Hunčovský Tomáš M1994CZSACZEMuži A
Riečičiár Václav M1964ŠtětíCZEMuži C
Čapek Jan M1986TJ Sokol ValečCZEMuži A
Mrázik Martin M1984Plavecký klub MělníkCZEMuži A
Nápravník Jan M1997CZEMuži A
Kanta Milan M1965CZEMuži C
Kanta Petr M1993CZEMuži A
Čermák Michal M1985CZEMuži A
Kolář Dalibor M1969MB SaunyCZEMuži B
Vohanka Jiří M1983MB SaunyCZEMuži A
Hamáček Vladimír M1985AC Mladá BoleslavCZEMuži A
Vyšín Stanislav M1968CZEMuži C
Hegner Filip M1981CZEMuži A
Brodský Vladimír M1968CZEMuži C
Terkoš Jakub M1987CZEMuži A
Šelicha Josef M1979CZEMuži A
Prokůpek Luděk M1955CZEMuži D
Melichar Daniel M1973CZEMuži B