Startovní listina Borecký půlmaraton

půlmaraton

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 79

PříjmeníJménoM/FRočníkKlub nebo městoZeměKategorieSkupina 2Platba
Barnetová Kamila F1976Báječné ženy v běhuCZEŽeny B
Beránková Hana F1978Havlíčkův BrodCZEŽeny B
Beránková Jitka F1982Běžci SlanýCZEŽeny B
Bittnerová Zuzana F1980TJ Liga 100 PrahaCZEŽeny B
Blažková Eva F1981Rungo pro ženyCZEŽeny B
Burianová Jana F1977K.O. PoděbradyCZEŽeny B
Cejpkova Petra F1979Milovičtí běžčiCZEŽeny B
Čakrtová Michaela F1984Česká asociace létajícího diskuCZEŽeny A
Červenková Pavlína F1970ŠtětíCZEŽeny C
Dobešová Jana F1970SK LivecrossCZEŽeny C
Drahošová Michala F1989SRTG ČelákoviceCZEŽeny A
Eliášková Klára F1977ČernošiceCZEŽeny B
Faltysová Simona F1976MiloviceCZEŽeny B
Flídrová Kateřina F1986CZEŽeny A
Folková Soňa F1978Roudnice nad LabemCZEŽeny B
Frydl Saito Tomoko F1975PrahaCZEŽeny B
Hampejsová Martina F1972ŠNECI na MAXCZEŽeny C
Hanousková Veronika F1990SVVATCZEŽeny A
Hofmanová Markéta F1989CZEŽeny A
Horská Vlasta F1978Spartan Race Team VrátnoCZEŽeny B
Hrbková Marie F2001PrahaCZEJuniorky
Hřídelová Terezie F1997Světlo pro světCZEŽeny A
Jiráňová Tamara F1976Run The WorldCZEŽeny B
Karbulková Alice F1972ŠAKAL KbelyCZEŽeny C
Knýřová Jitka F1963SK MAXTRI LIBERECCZEŽeny D
Kopecka Jaroslava F1966VeletínCZEŽeny C
Kopecká Magda F1990VeletínCZEŽeny A
Kořínková Nikola F2002HořínCZEJuniorky
Králová Jana F1975Bohušovice nad OhříCZEŽeny B
Křižanová Kristýna F1984PrahaCZEŽeny A
Kupková Marta F1976M+M KupkoviCZEŽeny B
Laryšová Radka F1978SK LivecrossCZEŽeny B
Macháčková Tereza F1978AO DoksyCZEŽeny B
Maláčová Monika F1982Milovičtí běžciCZEŽeny B
Marounková Jaroslava F1956iThinkBeerCZEŽeny D
Miluničová Rita F1976Běžci SlanýCZEŽeny B
Moravcová Petra F1978MělníkCZEŽeny B
Myslíková Karolína F1983CZEŽeny B
Nádherová Hana F1968Hradec KrálovéCZEŽeny C
Náměstková Eliška F1988Behejsepsem.czCZEŽeny A
Palírová Tereza F1988NeratoviceCZEŽeny A
Pěknicová Jana F1985Mexická vlnaCZEŽeny A
Pitelová Barbora F1985Báječné ženy v běhuCZEŽeny A
Podmelova Vilma F1962AC Moravska SlaviaCZEŽeny D
Povalová Eva F1984----CZEŽeny A
Procházková Dana F1981BřízaCZEŽeny B
Ptáčková Kateřina F2000LiberecCZEJuniorky
Rejdová Kateřina F1986MUVKO - kruhové tréninkyCZEŽeny A
Růžičková Karolína F1994Terry FoxCZEŽeny A
Sedláčková Martina F1979Milovičtí běžciCZEŽeny B
Sixtová Ivana F1989CZEŽeny A
Šťastná Radka F1981SK ZákupyCZEŽeny B
Straková Anna F1973Czech Skyrunning TeamCZEŽeny C
Stránská Petra F1965Rungo pro ženyCZEŽeny C
Strnadová Veronika F1993Česká KameniceCZEŽeny A
Svítilová Pavla F1977Báječné ženy v běhuCZEŽeny B
Šiklová Edita F1977Malý UjezdCZEŽeny B
Šulcová Jitka F1974Maraton klub KladnoCZEŽeny B
Tesaříková Jindřiška F1968OleškaCZEŽeny C
Tichovská Hana F1982SK PRAGACZEŽeny B
Tomečková Alena F1980PrahaCZEŽeny B
Třísková Katarína F1971Praha 6CZEŽeny C
Tumova Monika F1978PlzeňCZEŽeny B
Václavíková Hana F1964Konverzační výběh na KlíčCZEŽeny C
Vaňková Anna F1978Rungo pro ženyCZEŽeny B
Váňová Andrea F1979Kralupy nad VltavouCZEŽeny B
Vavřinová Zuzana F1989HO BoryšCZEŽeny A
Večlová Alexandra F1958Báječné ženy v běhuCZEŽeny D
Vejvodová Monika F2000PrahaCZEJuniorky
Veselá Denisa F1990Roudnice nad LabemCZEŽeny A
Vítová Kamila F1975Šneci v běhuCZEŽeny B
Vlčková Ivana F1993SRTG ČelákoviceCZEŽeny A
Zappova Sylva F1978MelnikCZEŽeny B
Žižková Tereza F1998HořínCZEŽeny A
Čapková Barbora F1985TJ Sokol ValečCZEŽeny A
Šulcová Eliška F1988CZEŽeny A
Vyšínová Markéta F1975CZEŽeny B
Jirků Petra F1991CZEŽeny A
Štruplová Eva F1977CZEŽeny B