Startovní listina Pilsenman 2017

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 104

PříjmeníJménoM/FRočníkKlub nebo městoZeměZávodKategorieSkupina 3Platba
Bek Lukáš M1988CZEtriatlonM19ano
Beneš Zdeněk M1977Bez pedálůCZEtriatlonM40týmová soutěžano
Bielková Věra F1976PlzeňCZEtriatlonZ40ano
Cimbota Zdeněk M1984AdventuresCZEtriatlonM19týmová soutěžano
Davídek Michal M1974PlzeňALBtriatlonM40ano
Dergachov Dmytro M1987CZEtriatlonM19týmová soutěžano
Dvořák Vítězslav M1983Rozběháme ČeskoCZEtriatlonM19týmová soutěžano
Fiala Michal M1981AC-HeatingCZEtriatlonM19ano
Fialová Monika F1985AC-HeatingtriatlonZ19ano
Forster Zdeněk M1969KdyněCZEtriatlonM40ano
Gartner Jiří M1982AdventuresCZEtriatlonM19týmová soutěžano
Havlík Tomáš M1979CZEtriatlonM19týmová soutěžano
Hlásek Pavel M1987CZEtriatlonM19ano
Karník Luboš M1978PinkteamCZEtriatlonM19ne
Hlásková Markéta F1987PlzeňCZEtriatlonZ19ano
Hlaváčová Barbora F1992Sk kola VíšekCZEtriatlonZ19ano
Hojda Michal M1981MS BIKE ACADEMY racingCZEtriatlonM19ano
Holubová Šárka F1996Dva a půl oslaCZEtriatlonZ19ano
Holý Michal M1990PlzeňCZEtriatlonM19ano
Hurník Michal M1978HostivařCZEtriatlonM19ano
Chlebuš Jan M1988PlzeňCZEtriatlonM19ano
Chudáček Zdeněk M1978HOKNCZEtriatlonM19ano
Chuchlík Jiří M1999PlzeňCZEtriatlonM16ano
Chvalová Teodora F1990Forrest Gump TeamCZEtriatlonZ19týmová soutěžano
Janoušek Jakub M1991TTK Slavia VŠ PlzeňCZEtriatlonM19ano
Jun Václav M1972PlzeňCZEtriatlonM40ano
Kadlec Jan M1966ROTOR BIKECZEtriatlonM50plusano
Kadlec Lukáš M1995ROTORBIKE PLZEŇCZEtriatlonM19ano
Kasýk Zdeněk M1993NýřanyCZEtriatlonM19ano
Kiš Martin M1985CZEtriatlonM19týmová soutěžano
Kofroň Radek M1970Kubrt team DobřanytriatlonM40týmová soutěžano
Kofroňová Kateřina F2000Kubrt team DobřanytriatlonZ16týmová soutěžano
Kolomičenko Jakub M1988SRTG PrahaCZEtriatlonM19ano
Kolouch Miroslav M1985Gym Class HeroesCZEtriatlonM19ano
Košik Pavel M2004ELITE SPORT INTERNATIONALCZEtriatlonM13ano
Krejčíková Štěpánka F1970PlzeňCZEtriatlonZ40ano
Krs Jan M1975321startCZEtriatlonM40ano
Krumlová Alžběta F2004DomažliceCZEtriatlonZ13ano
Křivancová Soňa F1993CZEtriatlonZ19ano
Křivohlavá Helena F1985AC-HeatingtriatlonZ19ano
Landergott Václav M1987PlzeňCZEtriatlonM19týmová soutěžano
Laudová Lenka F1967PlzeňCZEtriatlonZ50plusano
Lukáš Ondřej M1981CZEtriatlonM19týmová soutěžano
Malý Roman M1989CZEtriatlonM19týmová soutěžano
Matoušek Jiří M1964CZEtriatlonM50plustýmová soutěžano
Minařík Petr M1976CZEtriatlonM40týmová soutěžano
Pavel Jan M1998Bez PedálůCZEtriatlonM19týmová soutěžano
Pavel Miloš M2001Bez PedálůCZEtriatlonM16týmová soutěžne
Peroutka Tomáš M1981Witte Bike TeamCZEtriatlonM19ano
Peteřík Tomáš M1980AT DianCZEtriatlonM19ano
Provod Petr M2001České BudějoviceCZEtriatlonM16ano
Provod Vojtěch M2003České BudějoviceCZEtriatlonM13ano
Přinda Martin M1977CZEtriatlonM40týmová soutěžano
ROM Pavel M1985TornádoCZEtriatlonM19týmová soutěžano
Ryšavý Philip M2001Slávia VŠ PlzeňCZEtriatlonM16ano
Skopová Lenka F1986TOTEMCZEtriatlonZ19ano
Skopový Pavel M1969PlzeňCZEtriatlonM40ano
Soukup Dušan M1979CZEtriatlonM19týmová soutěžano
Spálenka Petr M1978DobřanytriatlonM19týmová soutěžano
Szabó Norbert M1971TTK Slavia VŠ PlzeňCZEtriatlonM40ano
Šimůnková Eliška F2001KadaňCZEtriatlonZ16ano
Šimůnková Ema F2004KadaňCZEtriatlonZ13ano
Škola Pavel M1986internetovestranky.comCZEtriatlonM19ano
Šplíchal Jiří M1971Tři sudy PlzeňCZEtriatlonM40ne
Šplíchal Marek M1974Tři sudy PlzeňCZEtriatlonM40ne
Šturmová Barbora F1985Forrest Gump TeamCZEtriatlonZ19ano
Tyrnerová Martina F1990LK ŠKODA PLZEŇCZEtriatlonZ19ano
Ulrychová Anna F1987ZP 211CZEtriatlonZ19ano
Ulrychová Barbora F1991ZP 211CZEtriatlonZ19ano
Vašík Miroslav M1995CZEtriatlonM19ano
Vávra Lukáš M1979MS BIKE ACADEMY racingCZEtriatlonM19ano
Vlachová Veronika F1991Zruč-SenecCZEtriatlonZ19ano
Vyleta Radek M1982RokycanyCZEtriatlonM19týmová soutěžano
z králíkárny Králík M1973KrálíkárnaCZEtriatlonM40ano
Zeman Jaroslav M1966Triatlon PlzeňCZEtriatlonM50plusano
Zemanová Jindřiška F1980Triatlon PlzeňCZEtriatlonZ19ano
Ženíšek Jakub M1991PlzeňCZEtriatlonM19týmová soutěžne
Turčová Adéla F1992CZEtriatlonZ19ne
Kunc, Moudrý Jiří, Ondřej M1980321startCZEkvadriatlonM22loďano
Němec, Němeček Lukáš, Jiří M1900CZEkvadriatlon dvojiceMMano
Hofman, Pyšek Milan, Ivan M1900RBZ PrahaCZEkvadriatlon dvojiceMMloďano
Čechura, Holenda Tomáš, Jan M1891CZEkvadriatlon dvojiceMMano
Brož Jan M1989Sokol DoubravkaCZEkvadriatlonM22ano
Hrabe Pavel M1983Etriatlon TeamCZEkvadriatlonM22ne
Gutwirth Adam M1992PlzeňCZEkvadriatlonM22loďano
Hofreiter Bohdan M1968ACES Team Karlovy VaryCZEkvadriatlonM40loďano
Čulík Jan M1987Likérka DrakkvadriatlonM22ano
Jeřábek Zbyněk M1967Kanoistika Mladá BoleslavCZEkvadriatlonM50plusloďano
Lexa Lukáš M1987Pilsenman ClubCZEkvadriatlonM22loďano
Pacak Lukas M1978PrahaCZEkvadriatlonM22ano
Petrouš Ivo M1967Praha 7CZEkvadriatlonM50plusloďano
Pfeifer Lukáš M1993HAKA Racing teamCZEkvadriatlonM22loďano
Plšek Tomáš M1986Pilsenman ClubCZEkvadriatlonM22loďano
Racek Luboš M1968ACES Team Karlovy VaryCZEkvadriatlonM40loďano
Peitz Michal M1971Krkonošský survivalCZEkvadriatlonM40ano
schifferling thomas M1978nancyFRAkvadriatlonM22loďano
Šerý Pavel M1971Zruč-SenecCZEkvadriatlonM40loďano
Šůcha Jan M1981321startCZEkvadriatlonM22ano
Weissar Petr M1970PilsenmanCZEkvadriatlonM40ano
Chlad Lukáš M1991Haka Racing TeamCZEkvadriatlonM22loďano
Student Vojtěch M1986Pilsenman ClubCZEkvadriatlonM22ne
Kolářová, Legát Hana, Vojtěch M1903CZEkvadriatlon dvojiceano
Friedl, Junková Tomáš, Kristýna M1903321startkvadriatlon dvojiceloďano
Šťastná Johana F1985CZEkvadriatlonZ22loďne