Počet přihlášených: 328
Příjmení | Jméno | Klub | závod | Kategorie | Skupina 2 | Platba |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sobecká | Tereza | dětský 300 | holky | |||
Mráziková | Klaudie | Dětský plavecký klub Mělník | dětský 300 | holky | ||
Mráziková | Julie | Dětský plavecký klub Mělník | dětský 600 | holky | ||
Šnajdr | Matěj | Luigi Cocotti | dětský 900 | kluci | ||
Chalupová | Kristýna | dětský 600 | holky | |||
Dvořák | David | Kokořín | dětský 900 | kluci | ||
Michálek | Radek | Mlazice | dětský 300 | kluci | ||
Nováková | Tereza | Brná nad Labem | dětský 900 | holky | ||
Nováková | Lucie | Brná nad Labem | dětský 600 | holky | ||
Krátký | Marek | Praha 4 Kamýk | dětský 600 | kluci | ||
Noháč | Matěj | PSK Olymp Praha | dětský 600 | kluci | ||
Noháčová | Anička | PSK Olymp Praha | dětský 600 | holky | ||
Popová | Simona | Cerhovice | dětský 300 | holky | ||
Zákora | Lukáš | Novakart.cz | dětský 600 | kluci | ||
Zákora | Adam | Novakart.cz | dětský 300 | kluci | ||
Škába | Josef | dětský 300 | kluci | |||
Škábová | Markéta | dětský 600 | holky | |||
Trochtová | Justýna | SK Slavia Velký Borek | dětský 600 | holky | ||
Prchal | Matěj | dětský 300 | kluci | |||
Chudobová | Terezie | Mělník | dětský 900 | holky | ||
Chudoba | Jenda | Mělník | dětský 300 | kluci | ||
Audy | Anna | dětský 600 | holky | |||
Nová | Klára | Mělník | dětský 300 | holky | ||
Nová | Petra | dětský 600 | holky | |||
Štefan | Jakub | dětský 900 | kluci | |||
Štefan | Filip | Run the world | dětský 600 | kluci | ||
Videcký | Jan | Mladá Boleslav | dětský 300 | kluci | ||
Nedvěd | Martin | Mělník | junioři | junioři | ||
Burián | Ota | dětský 600 | kluci | |||
Buriánová | Soňa | dětský 600 | holky | |||
Štruplová | Ellen | Mělník | dětský 600 | holky | ||
Štruplová | Nela | Mělník | dětský 600 | holky | ||
Hurtová | Amálie | dětský 300 | holky | |||
Rada | Sebastian | Praha 6 | dětský 600 | kluci | ||
Rada | Šimon | Praha 6 | dětský 900 | kluci | ||
Viktora | Lukáš | Hoštka | dětský 600 | kluci | ||
Satran | Zdeněk | Roudnice nad Labem | dětský 300 | kluci | ||
Klikar | Šimon | Štětí | junioři | junioři | ||
Stanislav | Ondřej | LUGI COCOTI | dětský 600 | kluci | ||
Fajglová | Anna | Sokol Cítov | dětský 300 | holky | ||
Fajglová | Šárka | Cítov | dětský 300 | holky | ||
Hájek | Sebastian | Velký Borek | dětský 600 | kluci | ||
Hatinová | Tereza | dětský 600 | holky | |||
Hatinová | ALENA | dětský 300 | holky | |||
Lotter | Domonik | Mělník | dětský 300 | kluci | ||
Klimešova | Anna | Mělník | dětský 900 | holky | ||
Klimeš | Alexandr | Mělník | dětský 600 | kluci | ||
Vacková | Karolína | Štětí | dětský 600 | holky | ||
Vacková | Stela | Štětí | dětský 600 | holky | ||
Bartoš | Matyáš | dětský 300 | kluci | |||
Mrákota | David | Mrákota-Chudoba Dream Team | dětský 300 | kluci | ||
Pacltová | Emma | dětský 300 | holky | |||
Paclt | Adam | dětský 300 | kluci | |||
Šafránková | Bára | Praha | dětský 300 | holky | ||
Šafránek | Matěj | Praha | dětský 300 | kluci | ||
Šafránek | Štěpán | Praha | dětský 300 | kluci | ||
Poborský | Jiří | Praha 3 | dětský 300 | kluci | ||
Poborská | Eliška | SK ZŠ Jeseninova, Praha 3 | dětský 900 | holky | ||
Frýdl | Alex | dětský 300 | kluci | |||
Frýdl | Felix | Mělník | dětský 600 | kluci | ||
Hrudička | Ondřej | dětský 900 | kluci | |||
Hrudičková | Lucie | dětský 600 | holky | |||
Granmskopf | Lukáš | dětský 600 | kluci | |||
Hušek | Radek | Atletika Neratovice | dětský 900 | kluci | ||
Hušek | Jan | Atletika Neratovice | dětský 300 | kluci | ||
Granmskopf | Vojtěch | dětský 600 | kluci | |||
Hříbal | Tobiáš | Kly | dětský 300 | kluci | ||
Šimková | Tereza | dětský 600 | holky | |||
Miclikova | Kristýna | Atletika Jižní město | dětský 300 | holky | ||
Bohoněk | Matouš | Run the World CZ | dětský 900 | kluci | ||
Michálek | Michal | Mlazice | 10 km | M40-49 | ||
Novák | Josef | NOVAKART.cz | 10 km | M50plus | ||
Fidrant | Lukáš | Mělník | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Sobecká | Jarmila | USK Provod | 10 km | Z35plus | IZS | |
Mrázik | Martin | Plavecký oddíl Mělník | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Dubský | Dalibor | Třemošná | 10 km | M40-49 | ||
Žákovec | Jiří | BKPB Plzeň | 10 km | M40-49 | ||
Hliněná | Kateřina | Luigi Cocoty | 10 km | Zdo35 | ||
Šnajdr | Filip | LUGI COCOTI | 10 km | M40-49 | ||
Veselý | Vladimír | Hasiči Neratovice | 10 km | M40-49 | IZS | |
Polák | Jan | Mělník | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Novák | Pavel | Mělník | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Susová | Jitka | Arboeko | 10 km | Z35plus | ||
Mašek | Martin | Nojis TK Praha | 10 km | M40-49 | ||
Červenková | Pavlína | 10 km | Z35plus | |||
Šmíd | Jiří | TJ Neratovice | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Černá | Iveta | Kokořín | 10 km | Z35plus | ||
Pekárková | Blanka | Báječné ženy v běhu | 10 km | Z35plus | ||
Doudová | Zuzana | Praha | 10 km | Z35plus | ||
Valtr | Vladimír | MP PRAHA | 10 km | M40-49 | IZS | |
Soukup | Milan | Milovice | 10 km | M50plus | ||
Kresslová | Radka | Vranovice Ural | 10 km | Zdo35 | ||
Polívka | Jan | Vranovice Ural | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Hart | Michal | Roudnice nad Labem | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Vanek | Tomas | Tabor | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Kocsisová | Monika | TT3 sports | 10 km | Z35plus | ||
Krupička | František | TJ Sokol Mělník | junioři | junioři | ||
Krupička | František | 10 km | M40-49 | |||
Novák | Jaroslav | Brná nad Labem | 10 km | M50plus | ||
Krátký | Martin | Praha 4 Kamýk | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Krátká | Lucie | Praha 4 Kamýk | 10 km | Z35plus | ||
Smetana | Lukas | Veltrusy | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Schovánek | Petr | Krčský les | 10 km | M50plus | ||
Fořtová | Iva | Plzeň | 10 km | Zdo35 | ||
Polatová | Jana | Plzeň | 10 km | Zdo35 | ||
Dolejš | Martin | Mlazice | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Kopačka | Adam | Plzeň | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Žaloudek | Jakub | FC Plzeň | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Churaňová | Radka | TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 10 km | Z35plus | ||
Rokosova | lucie | Stětí | 10 km | Z35plus | ||
Rokoš/Fafejta | Pavel | Brocno | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Rokoš | Milan | Stětí | 10 km | M40-49 | ||
Rokoš/Fafejta | Jan | Brocno | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Háblová | Jana | Česká Lípa | 10 km | Zdo35 | ||
Dočekal | Jan | Mělník | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Babinská | Markéta | 10 km | Zdo35 | |||
Solovská | Kateřina | Štětí | 10 km | Z35plus | ||
Dvořáková | Vladimíra | 10 km | Z35plus | |||
Pop | David | 10 km | M40-49 | |||
Pecina | Jakub | Easy go run | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Beshir | Ervin | SK Zdice | 10 km | M40-49 | ||
Krejzar | Pavel | Záběhlice | 10 km | M40-49 | ||
Trochtová | Denisa | Klub na hřišti Velký Borek | 10 km | Z35plus | ||
Trochta | Pavel | SK Slavia Velký Borek | 10 km | M40-49 | ||
Vinař | Daniel | Praha 4 | 10 km | M40-49 | ||
Stránská | Petra | Rungo pro ženy | 10 km | Z35plus | ||
Stránský | Jiří | 10 km | M50plus | |||
Stránský | Michal | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Giler | Miroslav | Ústí nad Labem | 10 km | M50plus | ||
Karabinoš | Tomáš | HI Sport | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Karabinošová | Anna | 10 km | Zdo35 | |||
Škába | Pavel | TK Novis Praha | 10 km | M40-49 | ||
Urbánková | Kateřina | 10 km | Zdo35 | |||
Vrba | Karel | Goloka Vrindavan 108 | 10 km | M40-49 | ||
Klimeš | Alexander | 10 km | M40-49 | |||
Volejník | MIchal | Hisport Team | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Lotterová | Andrea | 10 km | Z35plus | |||
Klimešová | Ivana | Mělník | 10 km | Z35plus | ||
Gramskopf | Leoš | Mělník | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Prchal | David | 10 km | Mdo39 | |||
Flegl | Vlastimil | Vrchlabí | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Žežulková | Alice | Velký Borek | 10 km | Z35plus | ||
Štelcíková | Barbora | Velký Borek | 10 km | Zdo35 | ||
Audy | Miroslav | 10 km | Mdo39 | |||
Audy | Jana | 10 km | Zdo35 | |||
Šebesta | Václav | Mělník | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Urbánková | Anna | Řepín | 10 km | Zdo35 | ||
Chudoba | Jan | Mělník | 10 km | M40-49 | ||
Nová | Zuzana | melnik | 10 km | Z35plus | ||
Štruplová | Eva | Mělník | 10 km | Z35plus | ||
Buriánková | Anna | 10 km | Zdo35 | |||
Lörinc | Ján | Ústí nad Labem | 10 km | M40-49 | ||
Myška | Petr | Mělník | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Štefan | Radim | Run the World | 10 km | M40-49 | ||
Videcký | Jan | AC Mladá Boleslav | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Strnadová | Lucie | STS Chvojkovice-Brod | 10 km | Zdo35 | ||
Kostihová | Štěpánka | STS Chvojkovice-Brod | 10 km | Zdo35 | ||
Bufka | Zdeněk | AC Česká Lípa | 10 km | M50plus | ||
Tall | Pavel | SK ČNB Praha | 10 km | M40-49 | ||
Hurt | Lukáš | Horní Počernice | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Fiala | Lukáš | Hoštka | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Benda | Martin | 10 km | M40-49 | |||
Novák | Lukáš | Hoštka | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Bartoš | Pavel | Sokol Roztoky | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Nováková | Eliška | Hostka | junioři | juniorky | ||
Jelínek | Vladislav | Česká lípa | 10 km | M50plus | ||
Chodounský | Jan | Cakovice | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Daubner | Petr | Otrokáři | 10 km | M40-49 | ||
Rada | Jan | BŽB - SPORTISIMO HVĚZDY | 10 km | M40-49 | ||
Šimák | Josef | 10 km | M50plus | |||
Mojžíšová | Barbora | 10 km | Zdo35 | |||
Matoušek | Jan | 10 km | M40-49 | |||
Vorobok | Lukáš | Hrdly | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Vobora | Tomáš | 10 km | Mdo39 | |||
Vondráková | Jindřiška | Vinařství Vondrák Mělník | 10 km | Zdo35 | ||
Vondrák | Zbyněk | Vinařství Vondrák Mělník | 10 km | M40-49 | ||
Louda | Petr | AC CESKA Lipa | 10 km | M50plus | ||
Šašková | Zuzana | Roudnice nad Labem | 10 km | Zdo35 | ||
Šašek | Matěj | Roudnice nad Labem | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Truhlář | Lubomír | Kralupy | 10 km | M50plus | ||
Ács | Ladislav | MB | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Truhlář | Luboš | Zoot Team | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Hatina | Petr | Cítov | 10 km | Mdo39 | IZS | |
Techlovský | Petr | 10 km | M40-49 | |||
Zemanová | Jana | ASK Lovosice | 10 km | Z35plus | ||
Veselá | Jana | Brandýs n/L | 10 km | Zdo35 | ||
Gruberová | Veronika | Brandýs n/L | 10 km | Zdo35 | ||
Jiráňová | Tamara | Byšice | 10 km | Z35plus | ||
Miková | Iva | 10 km | Zdo35 | |||
Holubová | Denisa | 10 km | Zdo35 | |||
Hanlová | Ivana | Mělník | 10 km | Zdo35 | ||
Hanek | Petr | Sk Slavia Velký Borek | 10 km | M40-49 | ||
Fajgl | Luboš | Cítov | 10 km | M40-49 | IZS | |
Hanl | Milan | Mělník | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Poncarová | Pavlína | Cítov | 10 km | Z35plus | IZS | |
Stanislav | Martin | Mělník | junioři | junioři | ||
Kettnerová | Kristýna | Mělník | junioři | juniorky | ||
Karbanová | Johana | člen Carent | junioři | juniorky | ||
Egrešiová | Lenka | Litoměřice | 10 km | Z35plus | ||
Blumentritova | Simona | Praha | 10 km | Z35plus | ||
Kinkal | Jindřich | Obříství | 10 km | M40-49 | ||
Weissová | Kateřina | 10 km | Zdo35 | |||
Mrňávek | Roman | Mělník | 10 km | M50plus | ||
Horynová | Romana | Mělník | 10 km | Z35plus | ||
Ježek | Oldřich | Arboeko Obříství | 10 km | M40-49 | ||
Slabá | Daniela | Arboeko Obříství | 10 km | Zdo35 | ||
Martinovský | Miroslav | Arboeko Obříství | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Steiner | Jiří | KP BKU Mělník | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Hájek | Ondřej | Velký Borek | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Hájková | Šárka | Velký Borek | 10 km | Z35plus | ||
Drápal | František | Omv Siřejovice | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Šimonek | Josef | 10 km | M40-49 | |||
Kopecká | Jitka | 10 km | Z35plus | |||
Bartoš | Tomáš | 10 km | M40-49 | |||
Vlasák | Karel | 10 km | Mdo39 | |||
Mrákota | Miroslav | Mrákota-Chudoba Dream Team | 10 km | M40-49 | ||
Kačer | Ctibor | Run the World | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Zelenka | Martin | Run the World | 10 km | M40-49 | ||
Safrankova | Rita | 10 km | Z35plus | |||
Oškerová | Klára | Mělník | 10 km | Zdo35 | ||
Zappova | Sylva | 10 km | Z35plus | |||
Kadlečík | Michal | DOLNI BERKOVICE | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Horáčková | Eliška | Mělník | junioři | juniorky | ||
Poborská | Helena | Kerteam, Praha 3 | 10 km | Z35plus | ||
Veselý | Jiří | Luigi Cocotti | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Fidrant | Aleš | Mělník | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Bajer | Jan | 10 km | Mdo39 | |||
Šindrbal | Jan | Roudnice nad Labem | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Dvořák | Aleš | Mexická vlna | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Pěknicová | Jana | Mexická vlna | 10 km | Zdo35 | ||
Dolejšová | Monika | Mělník | 10 km | Zdo35 | ||
Hajský | Luboš | Nestřkaci komando | 10 km | M40-49 | ||
Holaj | Zdeněk | Nestříkací komando | 10 km | M40-49 | ||
Matula | Štěpán | Olympia Kladno | 10 km | M40-49 | IZS | |
Tvrzník | Tomáš | Nestříkací komando | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Nedvěd | Milan | Smržov | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
čadil | josef | západní | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Jiřičný | Martin | Bonbon Praha | 10 km | M40-49 | ||
Jiřičná | Dana | Bonbon Praha | 10 km | Z35plus | ||
Barnetová | Kamila | 10 km | Z35plus | |||
Urbanová | Markéta | melnik | 10 km | Z35plus | ||
Šípková | Veronika | Mělník | 10 km | Zdo35 | ||
Šmíd | Josef | 10 km | Mdo39 | |||
LeClaire | Kyle | Minneapolis | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Smotlachová | Eva | Mělník | 10 km | Zdo35 | ||
Bohoněk | Miloš | Run the World CZ | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Brázdová | Kateřina | junioři | juniorky | |||
Šimek | Pavel | Praha 3 | 10 km | M40-49 | ||
Amrillaeva | Anzirat | 10 km | Z35plus | |||
Bartoš | Filip | Team Bartoš | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Růžičková | Šárka | Team Bartoš | 10 km | Zdo35 | ||
Beblavá | Barbora | 10 km | Zdo35 | |||
Amrillaev | Utkir | 10 km | Mdo39 | |||
Antonín | Antonín | Carent- Mělník | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Bačkády | Rudolf | OPTIMI-zasklívání lodžií | 10 km | M40-49 | ||
Bayerová | Lenka | TJ Sokol Unhošť | 10 km | Z35plus | ||
Beshir | Ervin | SK Zdice | 10 km | M40-49 | ||
Brožková | Tereza | Plzeň | 10 km | Zdo35 | ||
Brynda | Jarda | Labe tri klub | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Brzobohatý | Miroslav | Bysice | 10 km | M50plus | ||
Buriánová | Andrea | 10 km | Z35plus | |||
Cigler | Jan | Tanvald | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Černá | Simona | Plavecký klub Mělník | 10 km | Zdo35 | ||
Danicek | Václav | Srby u Kl | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Dogaru | Vasil | AC Česká Lípa | 10 km | M50plus | ||
Fiedler | Karel | 10 km | M40-49 | |||
Froňková | Magdalena | 10 km | Zdo35 | |||
Hejduková | Karolína | SK Prosek Praha | dětský 900 | holky | ||
Holoubková | Petra | Kralupy nad Vltavou | 10 km | Zdo35 | ||
Houdková | Hana | 10 km | Z35plus | |||
Hrabák | Radek | SDH Sedlec | 10 km | M50plus | ||
Hrabě | Tomáš | SDH Sedlec | dětský 300 | kluci | ||
Hrabě | Václav | SDH Sedlec | 10 km | M40-49 | ||
Hubáčková | Tereza | 10 km | Zdo35 | |||
Hušek | Radek | Sportisimo | 10 km | M40-49 | ||
Hykšová | Lenka | Praha | 10 km | Zdo35 | ||
Chorvatovic | Irena | 10 km | Z35plus | |||
Chorvatovic | Peter | 10 km | M40-49 | |||
Jankovec | Milan | Praha | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Jansová | Pavla | Mělník | 10 km | Zdo35 | ||
Jiřičná | Kateřina | Bonbon Praha | junioři | juniorky | ||
Kadlečík | Aleš | Mělník | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Kadlečík | Michal | DOLNI BERKOVICE | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Karlíková | Anna | Praha | 10 km | Zdo35 | ||
Knížek | Milan | 10 km | Mdo39 | |||
Knížková | Michaela | 10 km | Zdo35 | |||
Kohout | Petr | Mladá Boleslav | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Kopecká | Jitka | Bethesda | 10 km | Z35plus | ||
Kostiha | Martin | STS Chvojkovice-Brod | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Krátká | Kateřina | Praha 4 Kamýk | dětský 600 | holky | ||
Krausová | Lucie | Báječné ženy v běhu | 10 km | Zdo35 | ||
Kříž | Pavel | Česká Lípa | 10 km | M40-49 | ||
Kunčar | David | Praha 10 | 10 km | M40-49 | ||
Legner | Michal | Horní Beřkovice | dětský 900 | kluci | ||
Líman | Lukáš | SDH Vehlovice | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Mališová | Karla | USK Praha | 10 km | Z35plus | ||
Matějka | Josef | Praha 9 | 10 km | M40-49 | ||
Miclikova | Martina | Velke Popovice | dětský 900 | holky | ||
Mrkvičková | Kateřina | Mlékojedy | junioři | juniorky | ||
Muller | Vladimír | Mělník | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Nováková | Jana | Brná nad Labem | 10 km | Z35plus | ||
Paříková | Soňa | Báječné ženy v běhu | 10 km | Z35plus | ||
Petrová | Gabriela | 10 km | Z35plus | |||
Poborská | Eliška | SK Jeseniova, Praha 3 | dětský 900 | holky | ||
Poborský | Jiří | Praha 3 | dětský 300 | kluci | ||
Polka | Vratislav | Libiš | 10 km | M40-49 | ||
Povalová | Eva | - | 10 km | Zdo35 | ||
Sikorová | Alexandra | Růžové tornádo | 10 km | Z35plus | ||
Stará | Marie | Růžové tornádo | 10 km | Z35plus | ||
Stěhule | Jiří | Plzeň | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Svatoň | David | TT3 sports | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Šašková | Kristýna | Roudnice nad Labem | dětský 300 | holky | ||
Šibravova | Lenka | kerteam | 10 km | Zdo35 | ||
Škába | Pavel | TK NOVIS PRAHA | 10 km | M40-49 | ||
Škoda | Milan | TJ Háje | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Tesarova | Marketa | KPMG running team | 10 km | Zdo35 | ||
Trochta | Štěpán | SK Slavia Velký Borek | dětský 900 | kluci | ||
Trunková | Michaela | Růžové tornádo | 10 km | Zdo35 | ||
Třasák | Jan | Újezd nad Lesy | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Vaníček | Petr | BK Kolonie Říčany | 10 km | M50plus | ||
Veltruská | Petra | Mělník | 10 km | Zdo35 | ||
Voldřich | Milan | Praha 9 | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Votava | Zdeněk | 10 km | Mdo39 | |||
Vozábová | Jana | SK Slavia Velký Borek | dětský 900 | holky | ||
Zimová | Michaela | Mělník | 10 km | Zdo35 | ||
Zobalová | Lenka | 10 km | Z35plus | |||
Žaloudek | Jakub | Plzeň | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Želechovská | Lenka | Run the World | 10 km | Zdo35 |