Startovní listina MTB Horní Kruty

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 94

PříjmeníJménoM/FRočníkKlub nebo městoZávodKategorieSkupina 4
Mullerová Lucie F1983Ramala RakovníkhlavníZdo40
Stieber Zdeněk M1972CK Loko RakovníkhlavníM40plus
Novotný František M1981Bikepart.czhlavníMdo40muži
Krejčí Stanislav M1976PardubicehlavníM40plusmuži
Kočí Jiří M1954Praha 4hlavníM40plusmuži
Holub Miroslav M1955MosthlavníM40plusmuži
Skalický Petr M1977NH CarhlavníMdo40muži
Jonáš Filip M1980Cannondale MratínhlavníMdo40muži
Šafra Pavel M1974Joskatel teamhlavníM40plusmuži
Pála Václav M1975Joskatel TeamhlavníM40plusmuži
Bauer Zdeněk M1985SK Chyňava MTB BIKE TEAMhlavníMdo40muži
Švejdová Jitka F1974SKK KladnohlavníZ40plusženy
Steiner Zdeněk M1988SK Chyňava MTB BIKE TEAMhlavníMdo40muži
Šmigelský Lukáš M1996Kellys Bike TeamhlavníMdo40
Slozvíček Petr M1952hlavníM40plus
Petr Martin M2000PrahahlavníMdo40muži
Brhel Bob M1965ÚněticehlavníM40plusmuži
Cholodnaková Natalie F1973ÚněticehlavníZ40plusženy
Šída Martin M1970PrahahlavníM40plus
Peterka Jiří M1966Praha 4hlavníM40plus
Kormaňák Pavel M1958hlavníM40plusmuži
Kormaňák Tomáš M1984hlavníMdo40muži
Kormaňák Petr M1987hlavníMdo40muži
Procházka Jiří M1970BTK EURO BIKE PrahahlavníM40plusmuži
Jůza Rudolf M1977Praha 4hlavníMdo40
Brodil Pavel M1977ČerčanyhlavníMdo40
Pohl Miloslav M1981TJ Lokomotiva NymburkhlavníMdo40muži
Pilný Petr M1973hlavníM40plus
Malinsky Martin M1979Ck Sázava-bike teamhlavníMdo40muži
Bartošová Martina F2003TJ Lokomotiva NymburkhlavníZdo40
Bartoš Karel M1973Bike and Surf TeamhlavníM40plus
Bartošová Martina F1974TJ Lokomotiva NymburkhlavníZ40plus
Pekárek Jiří M1961Kolorado TeamhlavníM40plus
Popel Karel M1960Biketunning RudnáhlavníM40plus
Řeháková Jana F1975Radvanice 6hlavníZ40plusženy
Janda Michal M1979hlavníMdo40
Probst Jirka M1958Bike and surf teamhlavníM40plusmuži
Soběslav Josef M1968Kolorado TeamhlavníM40plus
Mašín Roman M1993Hobby Bike TeamhlavníMdo40
Dvořák Tomáš M1973Kolorado TeamhlavníM40plus
HROCH JAROSLAV M1941ZOO ChlumhlavníM40plusmuži
Zábraha Radek M1968ZásmukyhlavníM40plus
Hejduk Luděk M1948Kolorado TeamhlavníM40plus
Havránková Petra F1986OleškahlavníZdo40ženy
Bezouška Tomáš M1976Sporticus & Partner ElithlavníM40plus
Wallisch Jan M1972VK BleskhlavníM40plusmuži
Wallisch Viktor M2001VK BleskhlavníMdo40muži
Ludvíková Katka F1979KilpihlavníZdo40
Wallischová Romana F1970Uhlířské JanovicehlavníZ40plusženy
Švácha Martin M1964NelahozeveshlavníM40plus
Švácho Martin M1991PrahahlavníMdo40
Hron Milan M1956VavřinechlavníM40plus
Vedral Martin M1983bikerental.czhlavníMdo40muži
Vosecká Veronika F1988bikerental.czhlavníZdo40ženy
Marek Jaroslav M1976Kostelec nad Černými LesyhlavníM40plusmuži
Hanzel Ivan M1971SázavahlavníM40plusmuži
Daneš Vladimír M1989SázavahlavníMdo40muži
Adámek Lukáš M1979LošanyhlavníMdo40muži
Habásko Petr M1976HabiteamhlavníM40plusmuži
Strejček Pavel M1976ŽdánicehlavníM40plusmuži
Vosecký Miloš M1962Český BrodhlavníM40plusmuži
Skála Milan M1960ČenkovhlavníM40plus
Kocourek Jaromír M1959Uhl. J.hlavníM40plus
Klein Antonín M1953Uhl. JanovicehlavníM40plus
Novák Radek M1978LedečkohlavníMdo40
Hollge Milan M1974ČestínhlavníM40plus
Novák Jaroslav M1959Joskatel TeamhlavníM40plus
Tuláček Milan M1976KolínhlavníM40plusmuži
Solnař Karel M1980KolínhlavníMdo40muži
Jelínková Gabriela F1973ZásmukyhlavníZ40plus
Skalicky Tomáš M1969RašovicehlavníM40plusmuži
Kocourek David M1985MělníkhlavníMdo40
Kocourek Jiří M1960Mělník (Sázava)hlavníM40plusmuži
Kocourková Martina F1986Mělník (Sázava)hlavníZdo40ženy
Beneš Vladimír M1969Joskatel TeamhlavníM40plus
Pokorná Veronika F1987KolínhlavníZdo40ženy
Taške Iva F1976hlavníZ40plusženy
Němeček Ondřej M1985BřezíhlavníMdo40
Dubská Markéta F1979BřezíhlavníZdo40
Čaldínek Petr M1970hlavníM40plus
Čálková Marie F1975Uhlířské JanovicehlavníZ40plus
Poláček Pavel M1972Cannoni PollasihlavníM40plusmuži
Poláček Adam M2003Cannoni PollasihlavníMdo40muži
Šimůnek Martin M1994KozojedyhlavníMdo40
Jirsík Josef M1960Hryzelydomácímuži domácí
Fajtová Martina F1980Horní Krutydomácíženy domácí
Trnková Jana F1987Horní Krutydomácíženy domácí
Bílek Radek M1974Přestavlkydomácímuži domácí
Bílek Radek M2000Přestavlkydomácímuži domácí
Šmejkal Jiří M1980Újezdecdomácímuži domácí
Bohata Tomáš M1993Újezdecdomácímuži domácí
Pokorná Adéla F1989Horní Krutydomácíženy domácí
Jedláčel Jiří M1983domácímuži domácí
Hervert Lukáš M1992Horní Krutydomácímuži domácí