Startovní listina Noční běh vlašimským parkem

noční běh muži

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 83

st. č.PříjmeníJménoM/FRočníkKlub nebo městoKategoriePlatba
1 Jánošík Rudolf M1971Vlašimmuži
3 Lejnar Martin M1972SDH Zruč nad Sázavoumuži
4 Tůma Jiří M1963Obchodní akademie Vlašimmuži
5 Toupal Václav M1974Znosimmuži
6 Němec Jiří M1948Atletika Vlašimmuži
14 Drbal Luboš M1987SDH Zruč nad Sázavoumuži
15 Filip Jiří M1983Vlašimmuži
16 Bárta Jan M1974Radošovicemuži
19 Boušek Bohumil M1971Běžci Trhový Štěpánovmuži
21 Brož Zdeněk M1972Běžci Trhový Štěpánovmuži
22 Brožek Miroslav M1971Vlašimmuži
23 Brožík František M1967Vlašimmuži
24 Bruštík Michal M1979HO Štand-Artmuži
25 Camrda Luděk M1976Planá nad Lužnicímuži
29 Český Ondřej M1984Vlašimmuži
30 Daneš Vladimír M1989Sázavamuži
32 Doležal Zdeněk M1980Jarkovice/Bystřicemuži
34 Dumský Ondřej M1980Benešovmuži
35 Dvořák Lukáš M1988Pelhřimovmuži
38 Fialka Martin M1979Vlasimmuži
40 Foller Miroslav M1973EFA Vlasimmuži
41 Hájek Josef M1965Zruč nad Sázavoumuži
42 Hájek Lukáš M1991Zruč nad Sázavoumuži
43 Heráň Jiří M1981Vlašimmuži
45 Hergesell Jiří M1971Vračkovicemuži
46 Hlaváček Filip M1998Sokol Kondracmuži
48 Hradil Ondřej M1983Vlašimmuži
54 Kalista Michael M1997Lokomotiva Beroun Orienteeringmuži
55 Klusák Lukáš M1983JESENICEmuži
57 Kladiva Radek M1984Vlašimmuži
59 Kolář Otto M1997Zdicemuži
60 Kolman Jan M1985Hasiči SDH Vlašimmuži
61 Korn David M1984Trhový Štěpánovmuži
62 Kostínek Petr M1974Hasiči SDH Vlašimmuži
65 Krejča Tomáš M1980Jankovmuži
66 Krejčí Tomáš M1982Humpolecmuži
67 Krejdl Michal M1985Lounymuži
73 Lahoda Martin M1969Hasiči SDH Vlašimmuži
74 Ledecký Ondřej M1989muži
75 Liška Jan M2002Hasiči SDH Vlašimmuži
76 Lukeš Jiří M1965J a J Vlašimmuži
80 Mück Vladimir M1979Vlasimmuži
82 Otava Miloš M1957Zruč nad Sázavoumuži
83 Pastorek David M2002Zdislavicemuži
87 Peukert Jiří M1977Zruč nad Sázavoumuži
88 Plachý Lukáš M1981muži
89 Potančok Martin M1987xPORTmuži
91 Rakouský Kryštof M1998TJ Slavoj Banes Pacovmuži
93 Rivolla Filip M1997Hasiči SDH Vlašimmuži
98 Smetana Karel M1951Benešovský běžecký klubmuži
99 Soukup Karel M1978Atletika Vlašimmuži
100 Soukup Petr M1975Tábormuži
104 Stozicky Petr M1975muži
107 Škopek Pavel M1964Vlašimmuži
109 Škvor Jan M1991Benešovmuži
112 Šulc Jiří M1973Zruč nad sázavoumuži
113 Švarc Michal M1975Benešovmuži
116 Tůma Jonáš M2007Dubovskomuži
117 Tůma Ladislav M1966Dubovskomuži
122 Vácha Petr M2001muži
128 Vochoc Petr M1979muži
133 Závorka Milan M1994SDH Chabeřicemuži
137 Zima Lukáš M1987Zalužanymuži
143 Cacák Milan M2000WatchOutmuži
144 Jeništa Miroslav M2000WatchOutmuži
145 Kohout Ondřej M2000WatchOutmuži
148 Pikora Jan M1997SKP Judo Benešovmuži
151 Vondrák Zdeněk M1979Rokycanymuži
153 Goj Tomáš M1997Triloko Berounmuži
154 Doubravský Petr M1984Vlašimmuži
155 Nohejl Antonín M1994muži
156 Fantiš Petr M1968Vlašimmuži
157 Vosátka Josef M1971Vlašimmuži
158 Lebeda Jaroslav M1970Benešovmuži
162 Bedi Tomáš M1990Vlašimmuži
164 Koníček Lukáš M1980muži
165 Korec Pavel M1975Týnec nad Sázavoumuži
169 Zorvan Tomáš M1992Armáda ČRmuži
170 Kuzmiak Michal M1988Adidas Runnersmuži
172 Smítka Radek M1986Bolinamuži
174 Albrecht Luboš M1995Barbora Heřmánkovámuži
175 Černocký Štěpán M1999Chlummuži
177 Bartoš Vít M1984muži