Startovní listina Svatojánský kopeček

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 186

PříjmeníJménoM/FRočníkKlub nebo městoZávodKategoriePlatba
Adensam Tomáš M1990Silhouette5 kmM34
Barchámková Radka F1972Besednice5 kmZ45plus
Baťhová Romana F19815 kmZ35-44
Belza Přemysl M19755 kmM35-44
Bínová Martina F1993Ločenice5 kmZ34
Blahoutová Petra F19955 kmZ34
Blahová Jaroslava F19795 kmZ35-44
Bohinský Petr M19905 kmM34
Brett Jan M1982Original Afrika10 kmM35-44
Brouček Jakub M2006Sv. Jan nad Malší5 kmM34
Buďa Tomáš M1991Ústrašice5 kmM34
Burghardtová Pavla F1970Sv. Jan nad Malší5 kmZ45plus
Círal František M1971Dvory nad Lužnicí10 kmM45plus
Círalová Anna F2000Dvory nad Lužnicí5 kmZ34
Čada Filip M1975Sedlo10 kmM35-44
Čadová Eliška F2002Sedlo5 kmZ34
Černá Lucie F1990Lišov5 kmZ34
Dědková Miluše F1969Silhouette5 kmZ45plus
Diviš Jiří M1975CBC TEAM5 kmM35-44
Doležalová Jana F195110 kmZ45plus
Drtina Stanislav M1987Silhouette5 kmM34
Dvořáčková Iveta F1975Sv. Jan nad Malší5 kmZ35-44
Dvořák Jiří M197610 kmM35-44
Essers Karin F19645 kmZ45plus
Ferebauerová Klára F1988Běžímpro.cz Centrum BAZALKA5 kmZ34
Ferenzi Klára F19785 kmZ35-44
Ferenzi Miloš M197810 kmM35-44
Gazda Martin M1968Jihočeský klub maratonců10 kmM45plus
Hájíčková Andrea F1990Rudolfov5 kmZ34
Halama Stanislav M1978České Budějovice10 kmM35-44
Hansalová Anežka F19995 kmZ34
Hansalová Bára F20165 kmZ34
Hansalová Klára F20025 kmZ34
Hansalová Mirka F19725 kmZ45plus
Hartl Tomáš M1980Sokol Římov10 kmM35-44
Hegrová Eva F1991Č. Budějovice10 kmZ34
Hejdová Eva F19515 kmZ45plus
Helaš Daniel M20025 kmM34
Hendrych Jiri M1985Frymburk10 kmM34
Holá Michaela F1979Chlum u Třeboně10 kmZ35-44
Honig Václav M1982Č. Budějovice10 kmM35-44
Honsejman Tomáš M1970České Budějovice5 kmM45plus
Horelicová Eva F1961Silhouette5 kmZ45plus
Hrubeš Karel M19705 kmM45plus
Humeličová Marie F1988Silhouette5 kmZ34
Jakubík Martin M1991Silhouette5 kmM34
Jakubíková Michaela F1986Silhouette5 kmZ34
Jandová Lenka F19615 kmZ45plus
Jaroš František M1959Svatý Jan nad Malší5 kmM45plus
Jelínková Petra F1978Černý Dub - Homole5 kmZ35-44
Jidra Pavel M1978Cyklo Kájov5 kmM35-44
Kadlec Miroslav M1976Kamenný Újezd5 kmM35-44
Kárová Saša F19835 kmZ34
Klein Vlastimil M1958Sv. Jan nad Malší5 kmM45plus
Klimeš Petr M1980Jihočeský klub maratonců10 kmM35-44
Knopfová Stanislava F1984Zliv5 kmZ34
Kocourek Jan M1966Sayerlack Prachatice10 kmM45plus
Kočárek Jakub M2004Silhouette5 kmM34
Kopřivová Anna F2013Silhouette5 kmZ34
Košíčková Lucie F2016Ločenice5 kmZ34
Koudelková Martna F1969Centrum Bazalka5 kmZ45plus
Koutecký Pavel M1988Bežímpro.cz Centrum Bazalka5 kmM34
Králová Božena F1963Silhouette5 kmZ45plus
Krátká Monika F1976Sv. Jan nad Malší5 kmZ35-44
Kroneislová Marie F19655 kmZ45plus
Kroužilová Daniela F197010 kmZ45plus
Krupicová Alena F1965Silhouette5 kmZ45plus
Kubata Luděk M1966Bavorovice10 kmM45plus
Kubatová Jitka F1975České Budějovice5 kmZ35-44
Kučerová Marcela F1959Sv. Jan nad Malší5 kmZ45plus
Kutheil Jan M1984Silhouette5 kmM34
Kutheilová Jana F1989Silhouette5 kmZ34
Latislavová Pavlína F1979Cvíčko v akci5 kmZ35-44
Lavička Michal M1976Silhouette10 kmM35-44
Lavičková Petra F1978Silhouette5 kmZ35-44
Lavičková Renata F1969Silhouette5 kmZ45plus
Lavičková Tereza F2006Silhouette5 kmZ34
Leština Jakub M2007Svatý Jan nad Malší5 kmM34
Leštinová Pavla F1983Svatý Jan nad Malší5 kmZ34
Lippl Jan M1983Běžímpro.cz Centrum BAZALKA5 kmM34
Liška Miloš M19715 kmM45plus
Lišková Anna F1964Silhouette5 kmZ45plus
Lustová Gabriela F2004Silhouette5 kmZ34
Lustová Martina F1977Silhouette5 kmZ35-44
Matuška Michael M199310 kmM34
Michera Luděk M19825 kmM35-44
Michera Miroslav M19605 kmM45plus
Micherová Vladimíra F19605 kmZ45plus
Mikeš Vladimír M1997Silhouette5 kmM34
Mikešová Jana F1975Silhouette5 kmZ35-44
Mikešová Simona F1995Silhouette5 kmZ34
Miksl Rostislav M197210 kmM45plus
Mražík Karel M1959Kaplice5 kmM45plus
Nedorostová Pavlína F1984Sv. Jan nad Malší5 kmZ34
Němečková Jana F1984Libníč10 kmZ34
Nohejlová Kateřina F1993Ločenice5 kmZ34
Olenočinová Andrea F2005Lanškroun5 kmZ34
Olenočinová Hana F1974Lanškroun Bajecne zeny v behu5 kmZ35-44
Olenočinová Klára F2002Lanškroun5 kmZ34
Opolzerová Magdalena F1986Besednice5 kmZ34
Ortman Pavel M1979České Budějovice10 kmM35-44
Ostrá Vladislava F19845 kmZ34
Pech Roman M1962Ski Vimperk10 kmM45plus
Pekniková Jaroslava F195010 kmZ45plus
Pelíšek Daniel M1976BěžímPro.cz Centrum Bazalka10 kmM35-44
Pemlová Tereza F19865 kmZ34
Podhradská Magdalena F1974Silhouette5 kmZ35-44
Podhradský Pavel M1974Silhouette10 kmM35-44
Polívková Vanda F1962Centrum Bazalka5 kmZ45plus
Pomije Lukáš M1981Crossgym Velešín10 kmM35-44
Popelová Miroslava F1992Silhouette5 kmZ34
Ptáček Blahoslav M1976Besednice5 kmM35-44
Rejmanová Ivana F19615 kmZ45plus
Rojdl Filip M2008Silhouette5 kmM34
Rojdl Marek M1977Silhouette5 kmM35-44
Rojdlová Jitka F1978Silhouette5 kmZ35-44
Rojdlová Nikola F2005Silhouette5 kmZ34
Rosenzweigová Alena F1963Silhouette5 kmZ45plus
Řežábová Marcela F1974Silhouette5 kmZ35-44
Řežábová Žaneta F2007Silhouette5 kmZ34
Schönbaurová Denisa F2003SK Třebín5 kmZ34
Sisová Kristýna F1984Sv. Jan nad Malší5 kmZ34
Sklář Miroslav M1979Sv. Jan nad Malší5 kmM35-44
Sklářová Anna F2006Sv. Jan nad Malší5 kmZ34
Sklářová Eliška F20065 kmZ34
Sklářová Kateřina F1980Sv. Jan nad Malší5 kmZ35-44
Slípková Anna F1966Velešín5 kmZ45plus
Slípková Lucie F1990Velešín10 kmZ34
Smetana Jiří M1953Čiko Č. Krumlov10 kmM45plus
Smrž Kuba M1983Běžímpro.cz Centrum BAZALKA10 kmM34
Smržová Lenka F1980Běžímpro.cz Centrum BAZALKA5 kmZ35-44
Sochacký Adam M1979Římov10 kmM35-44
Soukup Josef M1987Zliv10 kmM34
Sremaňák Martin M1979Silhouette5 kmM35-44
Sremaňáková Sofie F2013Silhouette5 kmZ34
Stiskalová Žaneta F1981Silhouette5 kmZ35-44
Stočesová Vendula F19795 kmZ35-44
Suchý Lukáš M1989České Budějovice5 kmM34
Sůsa Petr M1990Svatý Jan nad Malší10 kmM34
Svatošová Jana F19755 kmZ35-44
Sýkora Tomáš M1977RC Partizan Beograd10 kmM35-44
Šafránková Andrea F19905 kmZ34
Šitrová Lucie F1985Viscorun10 kmZ34
Šmitmajerová Klára F1994Ločenice5 kmZ34
Šmitmajerová Ludmila F1969Ločenice5 kmZ45plus
Šmitmajerová Šárka F1995Ločenice5 kmZ34
Špachman Pavel M1977Český Krumlov10 kmM35-44
Štěpánek Lukáš M19865 kmM34
Štětina Zdenda M1972Bezimpro.cz Vlašim10 kmM45plus
Šuhaj Jan M1983Kaplice5 kmM34
Šulista Miroslav M1964Silhouette5 kmM45plus
Šulistová Iva F1964Silhouette5 kmZ45plus
Švecová Kateřina F1977Silhouette5 kmZ35-44
Švecová Renata F1969Velešín5 kmZ45plus
Teplá Nela F1986Praha10 kmZ34
Teplý Jan M198010 kmM35-44
Tomášková Lucie F1982Štěpánovice5 kmZ35-44
Tomek Tomek_Daniel M1980cyklo extra10 kmM35-44
Třeštík Radek M19765 kmM35-44
Tupá Marie F1953Sv. Jan nad Malší5 kmZ45plus
Turečková Lada F1978Silhouette5 kmZ35-44
Turečková Simona F2012Silhouette5 kmZ34
Tvaroh Pavel M1977Svatý Jan nad Malší - Běžímpro.cz10 kmM35-44
Tvarohová Helena F20065 kmZ34
Tvarohová Karolína F20095 kmZ34
Urbanová Marie F1978Kamenný ujezd10 kmZ35-44
Vacek Jaroslav M197610 kmM35-44
Vacek Vojta M2005Bohouškovice5 kmM34
Vacková Irena F1977Křemže5 kmZ35-44
Vachova Lenka F1971Ceske budejovice5 kmZ45plus
Vachová Michaela F1999České Budějovice5 kmZ34
Valachovič Jakub M19885 kmM34
Vařáková Pavla F1969BezvaÚČI Zliv10 kmZ45plus
Vašek Radim M197110 kmM45plus
Važil Josef M198210 kmM35-44
Viktorinová Iveta F2004Sv. Jan nad Malší5 kmZ34
Víšková Jaroslava F1975Sv. Jan nad Malší5 kmZ35-44
Víšková Simona F2007Sv. Jan nad Malší5 kmZ34
Vítů Lenka F19785 kmZ35-44
Vojč Pavel M1980Zliv5 kmM35-44
Völflová Natálie F2003SKI Sokol Stachy5 kmZ34
Vondrášek Martin M1982TJ Jiskra Třeboň10 kmM35-44
Vorlová Hana F197910 kmZ35-44
Zelená Eva F19525 kmZ45plus
Zifferinová Ludmila F19805 kmZ35-44
Zoubkova Eva F19765 kmZ35-44