Startovní listina Svatojánský kopeček

5 km

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 138

PříjmeníJménoM/FRočníkKlub nebo městoKategoriePlatba
Olenočinová Hana F1974Lanškroun Bajecne zeny v behuZ35-44
Víšková Jaroslava F1975Sv. Jan nad MalšíZ35-44
Nedorostová Pavlína F1984Sv. Jan nad MalšíZ34
Víšková Simona F2007Sv. Jan nad MalšíZ34
Tvarohová Helena F2006Z34
Tvarohová Karolína F2009Z34
Krátká Monika F1976Sv. Jan nad MalšíZ35-44
Podhradská Magdalena F1974SilhouetteZ35-44
Brouček Jakub M2006Sv. Jan nad MalšíM34
Klein Vlastimil M1958Sv. Jan nad MalšíM45plus
Dvořáčková Iveta F1975Sv. Jan nad MalšíZ35-44
Viktorinová Iveta F2004Sv. Jan nad MalšíZ34
Suchý Lukáš M1989České BudějoviceM34
Sklář Miroslav M1979Sv. Jan nad MalšíM35-44
Sklářová Kateřina F1980Sv. Jan nad MalšíZ35-44
Sklářová Anna F2006Sv. Jan nad MalšíZ34
Sklářová Eliška F2006Z34
Leština Jakub M2007Svatý Jan nad MalšíM34
Leštinová Pavla F1983Svatý Jan nad MalšíZ34
Vítů Lenka F1978Z35-44
Schönbaurová Denisa F2003SK TřebínZ34
Vachova Lenka F1971Ceske budejoviceZ45plus
Vachová Michaela F1999České BudějoviceZ34
Jaroš František M1959Svatý Jan nad MalšíM45plus
Rojdl Filip M2008SilhouetteM34
Rojdl Marek M1977SilhouetteM35-44
Rojdlová Jitka F1978SilhouetteZ35-44
Rojdlová Nikola F2005SilhouetteZ34
Řežábová Marcela F1974SilhouetteZ35-44
Řežábová Žaneta F2007SilhouetteZ34
Lavičková Petra F1978SilhouetteZ35-44
Lavičková Tereza F2006SilhouetteZ34
Šafránková Andrea F1990Z34
Jidra Pavel M1978Cyklo KájovM35-44
Sremaňák Martin M1979SilhouetteM35-44
Sremaňáková Sofie F2013SilhouetteZ34
Králová Božena F1963SilhouetteZ45plus
Koudelková Martna F1969Centrum BazalkaZ45plus
Lišková Anna F1964SilhouetteZ45plus
Švecová Kateřina F1977SilhouetteZ35-44
Rosenzweigová Alena F1963SilhouetteZ45plus
Horelicová Eva F1961SilhouetteZ45plus
Krupicová Alena F1965SilhouetteZ45plus
Dědková Miluše F1969SilhouetteZ45plus
Polívková Vanda F1962Centrum BazalkaZ45plus
Kopřivová Anna F2013SilhouetteZ34
Turečková Lada F1978SilhouetteZ35-44
Turečková Simona F2012SilhouetteZ34
Jakubík Martin M1991SilhouetteM34
Jakubíková Michaela F1986SilhouetteZ34
Kočárek Jakub M2004SilhouetteM34
Lavičková Renata F1969SilhouetteZ45plus
Lustová Gabriela F2004SilhouetteZ34
Lustová Martina F1977SilhouetteZ35-44
Kutheilová Jana F1989SilhouetteZ34
Kutheil Jan M1984SilhouetteM34
Drtina Stanislav M1987SilhouetteM34
Barchámková Radka F1972BesedniceZ45plus
Ptáček Blahoslav M1976BesedniceM35-44
Smržová Lenka F1980Běžímpro.cz Centrum BAZALKAZ35-44
Burghardtová Pavla F1970Sv. Jan nad MalšíZ45plus
Šuhaj Jan M1983KapliceM34
Opolzerová Magdalena F1986BesedniceZ34
Lippl Jan M1983Běžímpro.cz Centrum BAZALKAM34
Zoubkova Eva F1976Z35-44
Ferenzi Klára F1978Z35-44
Hrubeš Karel M1970M45plus
Nohejlová Kateřina F1993LočeniceZ34
Blahoutová Petra F1995Z34
Šmitmajerová Šárka F1995LočeniceZ34
Šmitmajerová Ludmila F1969LočeniceZ45plus
Šmitmajerová Klára F1994LočeniceZ34
Bínová Martina F1993LočeniceZ34
Šulistová Iva F1964SilhouetteZ45plus
Šulista Miroslav M1964SilhouetteM45plus
Třeštík Radek M1976M35-44
Mikešová Simona F1995SilhouetteZ34
Mikešová Jana F1975SilhouetteZ35-44
Mikeš Vladimír M1997SilhouetteM34
Popelová Miroslava F1992SilhouetteZ34
Humeličová Marie F1988SilhouetteZ34
Stiskalová Žaneta F1981SilhouetteZ35-44
Diviš Jiří M1975CBC TEAMM35-44
Kroneislová Marie F1965Z45plus
Rejmanová Ivana F1961Z45plus
Zifferinová Ludmila F1980Z35-44
Círalová Anna F2000Dvory nad LužnicíZ34
Kubatová Jitka F1975České BudějoviceZ35-44
Černá Lucie F1990LišovZ34
Tomášková Lucie F1982ŠtěpánoviceZ35-44
Adensam Tomáš M1990SilhouetteM34
Vacková Irena F1977KřemžeZ35-44
Tupá Marie F1953Sv. Jan nad MalšíZ45plus
Ferebauerová Klára F1988Běžímpro.cz Centrum BAZALKAZ34
Vojč Pavel M1980ZlivM35-44
Knopfová Stanislava F1984ZlivZ34
Vacek Vojta M2005BohouškoviceM34
Košíčková Lucie F2016LočeniceZ34
Liška Miloš M1971M45plus
Olenočinová Andrea F2005LanškrounZ34
Olenočinová Klára F2002LanškrounZ34
Čadová Eliška F2002SedloZ34
Jelínková Petra F1978Černý Dub - HomoleZ35-44
Hájíčková Andrea F1990RudolfovZ34
Kadlec Miroslav M1976Kamenný ÚjezdM35-44
Koutecký Pavel M1988Bežímpro.cz Centrum BazalkaM34
Buďa Tomáš M1991ÚstrašiceM34
Sisová Kristýna F1984Sv. Jan nad MalšíZ34
Ostrá Vladislava F1984Z34
Kučerová Marcela F1959Sv. Jan nad MalšíZ45plus
Zelená Eva F1952Z45plus
Essers Karin F1964Z45plus
Latislavová Pavlína F1979Cvíčko v akciZ35-44
Völflová Natálie F2003SKI Sokol StachyZ34
Pemlová Tereza F1986Z34
Stočesová Vendula F1979Z35-44
Svatošová Jana F1975Z35-44
Bohinský Petr M1990M34
Valachovič Jakub M1988M34
Švecová Renata F1969VelešínZ45plus
Slípková Anna F1966VelešínZ45plus
Štěpánek Lukáš M1986M34
Helaš Daniel M2002M34
Hansalová Bára F2016Z34
Hansalová Klára F2002Z34
Hansalová Anežka F1999Z34
Hejdová Eva F1951Z45plus
Hansalová Mirka F1972Z45plus
Mražík Karel M1959KapliceM45plus
Belza Přemysl M1975M35-44
Jandová Lenka F1961Z45plus
Baťhová Romana F1981Z35-44
Kárová Saša F1983Z34
Honsejman Tomáš M1970České BudějoviceM45plus
Michera Luděk M1982M35-44
Micherová Vladimíra F1960Z45plus
Michera Miroslav M1960M45plus
Blahová Jaroslava F1979Z35-44