Startovní listina Běžíme do školy

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 416

PříjmeníJménoM/FRočníkKlub nebo městoZávod
Birhanzl Jiří M2012MŠ Hellichova50 metrů
Blachutová Bela F2012MŠ Hellichova50 metrů
Červená Ema F2012MŠ Hellichova50 metrů
Drlík Jan F2012MŠ Hellichova50 metrů
Faltejsek Ferdinand M2012MŠ Hellichova50 metrů
Fryčová Amálie F2012MŠ Hellichova50 metrů
Janešová Nina Anna F2012MŠ Hellichova50 metrů
Legros Timotej M2012MŠ Hellichova50 metrů
Marel Miloslav M2012MŠ Hellichova50 metrů
Monestier Daniela Cristina F2012MŠ Hellichova50 metrů
Němec Kristián M2012MŠ Hellichova50 metrů
Němečková Anna F2012MŠ Hellichova50 metrů
Pinkava Leonard M2012MŠ Hellichova50 metrů
Šabachová Marina F2012MŠ Hellichova50 metrů
Šámalová Julie F2012MŠ Hellichova50 metrů
Šťastný Patrik M2012MŠ Hellichova50 metrů
Vaňátko Alesandro Gabriel M2012MŠ Hellichova50 metrů
Vorlíčková Veronika F2012MŠ Hellichova50 metrů
Zítková Anežka F2012MŠ Hellichova50 metrů
Diondet Taissia F2012MŠ Opletalova50 metrů
Holuša Daniel M2012MŠ Opletalova50 metrů
Kohlová Kateřina F2012MŠ Opletalova50 metrů
Kopečný Martin M2012MŠ Opletalova50 metrů
Kubalíková Julie F2012MŠ Opletalova50 metrů
Motl Patrik M2012MŠ Opletalova50 metrů
Pala Lukáš M2012MŠ Opletalova50 metrů
Saška Natálie F2012MŠ Opletalova50 metrů
Sbinati Jamin M2012MŠ Opletalova50 metrů
Stekolstisikov Gregori M2012MŠ Opletalova50 metrů
Štětková Sára F2012MŠ Opletalova50 metrů
Vávra Tobias M2012MŠ Opletalova50 metrů
Zebileh Mohamed M2012MŠ Opletalova50 metrů
Vránová Mia F2012MŠ Národní 450 metrů
Antonova Sofia F2012MŠ Národní 3.50 metrů
Bubela Marco M2012MŠ Národní 3.50 metrů
Černošková Apolena F2012MŠ Národní 3.50 metrů
Dang Han Gia F2012MŠ Národní 3.50 metrů
Havlice Hugo M2012MŠ Národní 3.50 metrů
Huc Phuc Minh M2012MŠ Národní 3.50 metrů
Kim Teayoung M2012MŠ Národní 3.50 metrů
Kršková Eliška F2012MŠ Národní 3.50 metrů
Mohamed Usman M2012MŠ Národní 3.50 metrů
Nguyen Cong Anh Duc M2012MŠ Národní 3.50 metrů
Oušková Noemi F2012MŠ Národní 3.50 metrů
Palečková Anna Marie F2012MŠ Národní 3.50 metrů
Pham Lan Bao Hgoc F2012MŠ Národní 3.50 metrů
Princová Vendula F2012MŠ Národní 3.50 metrů
Rampír Filip M2012MŠ Národní 3.50 metrů
Slováček Jan Jiří M2012MŠ Národní 3.50 metrů
Sochorová Šarlota F2012MŠ Národní 3.50 metrů
Stropek Lukáš M2012MŠ Národní 3.50 metrů
Syka David Nikola M2012MŠ Národní 3.50 metrů
Šefčák Jan M2012MŠ Národní 3.50 metrů
Tesařová Zara Ines F2012MŠ Národní 3.50 metrů
Klášterský David M2012MŠ Revoluční50 metrů
Pelikán Josef M2012MŠ Revoluční50 metrů
Hroníčková Cecílie F2012MŠ Revoluční50 metrů
Macková Viktorie Alexandra F2012MŠ Revoluční50 metrů
Stöckl Jáchym M2012MŠ Revoluční50 metrů
Němec Dalibor M2012MŠ Revoluční50 metrů
Václavíková Tina Marie F2012MŠ Revoluční50 metrů
Nekvasilová Julie F2012MŠ Revoluční50 metrů
Hradecká Beáta F2012MŠ Revoluční50 metrů
Bartošová Nela F2012MŠ Revoluční50 metrů
Mikulášková Anna F2012MŠ Revoluční50 metrů
Malá Eliška F2012MŠ Revoluční50 metrů
Sieratowski Ines M2012MŠ Revoluční50 metrů
Romano Cecilia Julia M2012MŠ Revoluční50 metrů
Pechmanová Anežka F2012MŠ Revoluční50 metrů
Sieberová Klaudie F2012MŠ Revoluční50 metrů
Koudelová Anna F2012MŠ Revoluční50 metrů
Havlík Tobiáš M2012MŠ Revoluční50 metrů
Škalda David M2012MŠ Revoluční50 metrů
Škaldová Andrea F2012MŠ Revoluční50 metrů
Matějů Vincent M2012MŠ Revoluční50 metrů
Ambrossi Vilém M2012MŠ Letenská50 metrů
Bečka Martin M2012MŠ Letenská50 metrů
Benešová Zuzana F2012MŠ Letenská50 metrů
Gerndtová Ema Lisa F2012MŠ Letenská50 metrů
Gottwald Lukáš M2012MŠ Letenská50 metrů
Gründbecková Julie F2012MŠ Letenská50 metrů
Hajflerová Anna F2012MŠ Letenská50 metrů
Hloušek Daniel Jaroslav M2012MŠ Letenská50 metrů
Hoffmann Hermína F2012MŠ Letenská50 metrů
Hübl Jakub M2012MŠ Letenská50 metrů
Leščák Tomáš M2012MŠ Letenská50 metrů
Martin Viola F2012MŠ Letenská50 metrů
Mucha David M2012MŠ Letenská50 metrů
Pešek Theodor M2012MŠ Letenská50 metrů
Reichert Miloš M2012MŠ Letenská50 metrů
Skála Václav M2012MŠ Letenská50 metrů
Svojtka Václav M2012MŠ Letenská50 metrů
Vysudil Petr M2012MŠ Letenská50 metrů
Zach Matyáš M2012MŠ Letenská50 metrů
Turner Oldřich M2012MŠ Řásnovka50 metrů
Mrázová Ilona F2012MŠ Řásnovka50 metrů
Farský Vojtěch M2012MŠ Řásnovka50 metrů
Ston David M2012MŠ Řásnovka50 metrů
Šuranová Magdalena F2012MŠ Řásnovka50 metrů
Dvořák Tomáš M2012MŠ Řásnovka50 metrů
Novák Alex M2012MŠ Řásnovka50 metrů
Auzká Evelína F2012MŠ Řásnovka50 metrů
Bartošová Adéla F2012MŠ Řásnovka50 metrů
Jůza Karel M2012MŠ Řásnovka50 metrů
Klodnerová Laura F2012MŠ Řásnovka50 metrů
Procházková Eliška F2012MŠ Řásnovka50 metrů
Svobodová Adéla F2012MŠ Řásnovka50 metrů
Biancon David M2008ZŠ Malostranská 4.B200 metrů
Bílá Viktorie F2008ZŠ Malostranská 4.B200 metrů
Brunclík Jan M2008ZŠ Malostranská 4.B200 metrů
Doležal Kryštof M2008ZŠ Malostranská 4.B200 metrů
Dürr Vojtěch M2008ZŠ Malostranská 4.B200 metrů
Ebstová Nina F2008ZŠ Malostranská 4.B200 metrů
Huclová Hana F2008ZŠ Malostranská 4.B200 metrů
Konysheva Yelizaveta F2008ZŠ Malostranská 4.B200 metrů
Kováčová Anna Marie F2008ZŠ Malostranská 4.B200 metrů
Mandík Dominik M2008ZŠ Malostranská 4.B200 metrů
Peške Albert M2008ZŠ Malostranská 4.B200 metrů
Petržilková Eliška F2008ZŠ Malostranská 4.B200 metrů
Raffay Valentina F2008ZŠ Malostranská 4.B200 metrů
Raffay Vojtěch M2008ZŠ Malostranská 4.B200 metrů
Střížek Antonín M2008ZŠ Malostranská 4.B200 metrů
Svatonová Alžběta F2008ZŠ Malostranská 4.B200 metrů
Šebek Martin M2008ZŠ Malostranská 4.B200 metrů
Vašíčková Michaela F2008ZŠ Malostranská 4.B200 metrů
Bartičková Emma F2008ZŠ Malostranská 4.A200 metrů
Bočinec Michal M2008ZŠ Malostranská 4.A200 metrů
Čížková Žofie F2008ZŠ Malostranská 4.A200 metrů
Dodds Marek M2008ZŠ Malostranská 4.A200 metrů
Hoffmann Julian M2008ZŠ Malostranská 4.A200 metrů
Hrehová Lívia F2008ZŠ Malostranská 4.A200 metrů
Jarošová Valentina F2008ZŠ Malostranská 4.A200 metrů
Kábele Prokop M2008ZŠ Malostranská 4.A200 metrů
Kábelová Gabriela F2008ZŠ Malostranská 4.A200 metrů
Koťátková Karolína F2008ZŠ Malostranská 4.A200 metrů
Kučera Tomáš M2008ZŠ Malostranská 4.A200 metrů
Magda Daniel M2008ZŠ Malostranská 4.A200 metrů
Pachmann Tomáš M2008ZŠ Malostranská 4.A200 metrů
Pavlíková Emma Marie F2008ZŠ Malostranská 4.A200 metrů
Podlaha Petr M2008ZŠ Malostranská 4.A200 metrů
Roškot Daniel M2008ZŠ Malostranská 4.A200 metrů
Skálová Alena F2008ZŠ Malostranská 4.A200 metrů
Tesařová Kristýna F2008ZŠ Malostranská 4.A200 metrů
Valentová Beáta F2008ZŠ Malostranská 4.A200 metrů
Jakobová Aneta F2006ZŠ Vodičkova200 metrů
Pantazopoulou Sofie F2007ZŠ Vodičkova200 metrů
Chrpová Marie F2007ZŠ Vodičkova200 metrů
Nezbeda Sebastian M2006ZŠ Vodičkova200 metrů
Cyprianová Lucie F2007ZŠ Vodičkova200 metrů
Lorenc Vít M2006ZŠ Vodičkova200 metrů
Markvartová Kateřina F2007ZŠ Vodičkova200 metrů
Zikhor Daniela F2007ZŠ Vodičkova200 metrů
Georgiev Georgi G. M2008ZŠ Vodičkova200 metrů
Šnajdr Maxim M2008ZŠ Vodičkova200 metrů
Horňák Richard M2008ZŠ Vodičkova200 metrů
Marková Johana F2008ZŠ Vodičkova200 metrů
Zajíček Richard M2008ZŠ Vodičkova200 metrů
Kryštof Bohuš M2006ZŠ Malostranská 5.B700 metrů
Galbavá Johana F2006ZŠ Malostranská 5.B700 metrů
Krajčová Terezie F2006ZŠ Malostranská 5.B700 metrů
Kubišová Nela F2006ZŠ Malostranská 5.B700 metrů
Matznerová Veronika F2006ZŠ Malostranská 5.B700 metrů
Monestier Anna F2006ZŠ Malostranská 5.B700 metrů
Nejezchlebová Ella F2006ZŠ Malostranská 5.B700 metrů
Petr Jan M2006ZŠ Malostranská 5.B700 metrů
Pšenička Adam M2006ZŠ Malostranská 5.B700 metrů
Sivák Jan M2006ZŠ Malostranská 5.B700 metrů
Volšičková Viktorie F2006ZŠ Malostranská 5.B700 metrů
Čihák Jakub M2008ZŠ Curie200 metrů
Dörner Hynek M2008ZŠ Curie200 metrů
Kaslová Leona F2008ZŠ Curie200 metrů
Kopřivová Rozálie F2008ZŠ Curie200 metrů
Lovitt Michael M2008ZŠ Curie200 metrů
Němec Oliver M2008ZŠ Curie200 metrů
Pavlíček Matyáš M2008ZŠ Curie200 metrů
Andělová Sára F2007ZŠ Malostranská 5.A700 metrů
Bedrnová Tereza F2007ZŠ Malostranská 5.A700 metrů
Djebar Sheima F2007ZŠ Malostranská 5.A700 metrů
Fialová Barbora F2007ZŠ Malostranská 5.A700 metrů
Hubáček Jan M2007ZŠ Malostranská 5.A700 metrů
Kindlová Beáta F2007ZŠ Malostranská 5.A700 metrů
Kladivo Zbyněk M2007ZŠ Malostranská 5.A700 metrů
Kuchtová Kateřina F2007ZŠ Malostranská 5.A700 metrů
Majtánová Kateřina F2007ZŠ Malostranská 5.A700 metrů
Mesteková Eva F2007ZŠ Malostranská 5.A700 metrů
Novotný Tomáš M2007ZŠ Malostranská 5.A700 metrů
Slabý Ondřej M2007ZŠ Malostranská 5.A700 metrů
Slach Tobiáš M2007ZŠ Malostranská 5.A700 metrů
Starý Pavel M2007ZŠ Malostranská 5.A700 metrů
Tjunikova Emma Luisa F2007ZŠ Malostranská 5.A700 metrů
Sluka Hugo M2010100 metrů
Buchvaldek Matěj M2010100 metrů
Vidic Sofie F2010100 metrů
Kopřiva Ondřej M2010100 metrů
Kratochvíl Daniel M2010100 metrů
Latynová Mia F2010100 metrů
Beaker Liia F2010100 metrů
Grégrová Ema F2010100 metrů
Brožová Bára F2010100 metrů
Krebs Karolína F2010100 metrů
Sládková Andrea F2010100 metrů
Gabryšová Ada F2010100 metrů
Hesová Barbora F2010100 metrů
Tichoňová Flora F2010100 metrů
Vogelová Zuzana F2010100 metrů
Bazík Ondřej M2010100 metrů
Bauerová Klára F2008Brána IV.C200 metrů
Bednář Aryštof M2008Brána IV.C200 metrů
Bílková Helena F2008Brána IV.C200 metrů
Bráza Jim M2008Brána IV.C200 metrů
Čepek Martin M2008Brána IV.C200 metrů
Čermák Vojtěch M2008Brána IV.C200 metrů
Diblík Barnabáš M2008Brána IV.C200 metrů
Hošek Daniel M2008Brána IV.C200 metrů
Hoznedrová Sára F2008Brána IV.C200 metrů
Kačírková Klára F2008Brána IV.C200 metrů
Kochmanová Karolína F2008Brána IV.C200 metrů
Koňařík Vít M2008Brána IV.C200 metrů
Koželuh Karel M2008Brána IV.C200 metrů
Kraus Matouš M2008Brána IV.C200 metrů
Lachmar Michail M2008Brána IV.C200 metrů
Mošna František M2008Brána IV.C200 metrů
Pohl Gabriel M2008Brána IV.C200 metrů
Raiterová Ida F2008Brána IV.C200 metrů
Sedlák Tadeáš M2008Brána IV.C200 metrů
Staszková Kateřina F2008Brána IV.C200 metrů
Alon Sarah F2006Brána jazyků V.A700 metrů
Cuřín Ondřej M2007Brána jazyků V.A700 metrů
Černíková Anežka F2006Brána jazyků V.A700 metrů
Černová Kristýna F2007Brána jazyků V.A700 metrů
Drahorádová Kristina F2006Brána jazyků V.A700 metrů
Fedosová Yevgeniya F2006Brána jazyků V.A700 metrů
Gabrielová Lola F2007Brána jazyků V.A700 metrů
Gregorini Lisa F2006Brána jazyků V.A700 metrů
Hořejší Jáchym M2006Brána jazyků V.A700 metrů
Kramešová Tara F2007Brána jazyků V.A700 metrů
Kratochvílová Justýna F2007Brána jazyků V.A700 metrů
Kučera Vincent M2007Brána jazyků V.A700 metrů
Kuthanová Michaela F2007Brána jazyků V.A700 metrů
Matěj Erik M2006Brána jazyků V.A700 metrů
Novotná Nikol F2007Brána jazyků V.A700 metrů
Pražáková Ema F2007Brána jazyků V.A700 metrů
Schwam Joshua M2006Brána jazyků V.A700 metrů
Skolilová Ella F2007Brána jazyků V.A700 metrů
Škardová Marcela F2007Brána jazyků V.A700 metrů
Šuchma Otakar M2006Brána jazyků V.A700 metrů
Štěpán Adam M2007Brána jazyků V.A700 metrů
Urbanová Justina F2007Brána jazyků V.A700 metrů
Zykán Jonáš M2006Brána jazyků V.A700 metrů
Brabec Yanis M2006Brána V.C700 metrů
Čech Prokop M2007Brána V.C700 metrů
Čermáková Nikola F2007Brána V.C700 metrů
Fišerová Sára F2006Brána V.C700 metrů
Hájková Valentina F2007Brána V.C700 metrů
Jelínek Tomáš M2006Brána V.C700 metrů
Kramlová Berenika F2007Brána V.C700 metrů
Krčmařová Rozálie F2007Brána V.C700 metrů
Kubištová Růžena F2006Brána V.C700 metrů
Matyášová Johana Anna F2007Brána V.C700 metrů
Mrázová Julie F2006Brána V.C700 metrů
Novotná Vendula F2006Brána V.C700 metrů
Obermann František M2006Brána V.C700 metrů
Pekárková Anna F2007Brána V.C700 metrů
Pourová Laura F2006Brána V.C700 metrů
Pozniaková Kateřina F2007Brána V.C700 metrů
Přibylová Adéla F2007Brána V.C700 metrů
Raška Martin M2006Brána V.C700 metrů
Tomoski Kryštof M2006Brána V.C700 metrů
Tunkl Marek M2007Brána V.C700 metrů
Vondrák Matouš M2006Brána V.C700 metrů
Aleko Michal M2008ZŠ Curie200 metrů
Basharmal Arwand M2008ZŠ Curie200 metrů
Boháčková Marie M. F2008ZŠ Curie200 metrů
Buchris Yahli M2008ZŠ Curie200 metrů
Folprechtová Meda F2008ZŠ Curie200 metrů
Idés Diana F2008ZŠ Curie200 metrů
Kašpárek Andrej M2008ZŠ Curie200 metrů
Klášterská Veronika F2008ZŠ Curie200 metrů
Kubová Eliška F2008ZŠ Curie200 metrů
Matoušek Alexander M2008ZŠ Curie200 metrů
Nováková Eva F2008ZŠ Curie200 metrů
Petráková Klára F2008ZŠ Curie200 metrů
Probst Samuel M2008ZŠ Curie200 metrů
Rejzková Viktorie F2008ZŠ Curie200 metrů
Selyska Anastasiya F2008ZŠ Curie200 metrů
Shamekh Sofie F2008ZŠ Curie200 metrů
Shin Ji Hwan M2008ZŠ Curie200 metrů
Sirotek Jakub M2008ZŠ Curie200 metrů
Stolyarova Anna F2008ZŠ Curie200 metrů
Šída Jakub M2008ZŠ Curie200 metrů
Šnejdar Martin M2008ZŠ Curie200 metrů
Táborská Sofie F2008ZŠ Curie200 metrů
Růžičková Adéla F2004ZŠ Malostranská 71400 metrů
Raffay Viktorie F2004ZŠ Malostranská 7.1400 metrů
Hrbková Anežka F2004ZŠ Malostranská 7.1400 metrů
Burýšková Adéla F2004ZŠ Malostranská 7.1400 metrů
Černá Josefína F2004ZŠ Malostranská 7.1400 metrů
Lutková Maria F2004ZŠ Malostranská 7.1400 metrů
Tamchynová Anna F2004ZŠ Malostranská 7.1400 metrů
Jiříčková Alžběta F2004ZŠ Malostranská 7.1400 metrů
Rožková Alena F2004ZŠ Malostranská 7.1400 metrů
Kadlečíková Johana F2004ZŠ Malostranská 7.1400 metrů
Včeličková Rozálie F2004ZŠ Malostranská 7.1400 metrů
Holíková Ema F2004ZŠ Malostranská 7.1400 metrů
Fidlerová Tereza F2004ZŠ Malostranská 7.1400 metrů
Kubišová Veronika F2004ZŠ Malostranská 7.1400 metrů
Včeličková Ema F2004ZŠ Malostranská 7.1400 metrů
Valenta Filip M2004ZŠ Malostranská 7.1400 metrů
Merkl Tomáš M2004ZŠ Malostranská 7.1400 metrů
Holišová Hana F2004ZŠ Malostranská 7.1400 metrů
Galbavý Jakub M2004ZŠ Malostranská 7.1400 metrů
Dobrotka Tomáš M2004ZŠ Malostranská 7.1400 metrů
Kábele Matouš M2004ZŠ Malostranská 7.1400 metrů
Jakubisko Michal M2004ZŠ Malostranská 7.1400 metrů
Koťátková Barbora F2004ZŠ Malostranská 7.1400 metrů
Plachý Michal M2004ZŠ Malostranská 7.1400 metrů
Echardt Ferdinand M2004ZŠ Malostranská 7.1400 metrů
Pernicová Kristina F2008ZŠ Curie200 metrů
Piazzini Albani Giancarlo M2008ZŠ Curie200 metrů
Porkert Sophie F2008ZŠ Curie200 metrů
Ráža Tomáš M2008ZŠ Curie200 metrů
Šťovičková Natálie F2008ZŠ Curie200 metrů
Trotter Julie F2008ZŠ Curie200 metrů
Vlčková Veronika F2008ZŠ Curie200 metrů
Zimová Thelma F2008ZŠ Curie200 metrů
Agro Matti Nicolo M2008ZŠ Curie200 metrů
Pichler Patricia Elizabeth F2008ZŠ Curie200 metrů
Stoklasová Anna F2008ZŠ Curie200 metrů
Neie Gisele F2008ZŠ Curie200 metrů
Schön Natalie F2008ZŠ Curie200 metrů
Fiala Jonáš M2008Brána 3.B200 metrů
Faltejsek Eda M2008Brána 3.B200 metrů
Gregorini Sam M2008Brána 3.B200 metrů
Lištiak Adam M2008Brána 3.B200 metrů
Dobřecky Denis M2008Brána 3.B200 metrů
Kučera Jindra M2008Brána 3.B200 metrů
Schwam Jakub M2008Brána 3.B200 metrů
Bednárová Mia F2008Brána 3.B200 metrů
Katzerová Magda F2008Brána 3.B200 metrů
Prokop Ludvík M2008Brána 3.B200 metrů
Vlček Miki M2008Brána 3.B200 metrů
Fadina Milana F2008Brána 3.B200 metrů
Kukuliášová Anežka F2008Brána 3.B200 metrů
Filibok Kapitolina F2008Brána 3.B200 metrů
Votava Miki M2008Brána 3.B200 metrů
Korečková Kateřina F2008Brána 3.B200 metrů
Glatzelová Anitha F2008Brána 3.B200 metrů
Kubištová Běla F2008Brána 3.B200 metrů
Palatá Karolína F2008Brána 3.B200 metrů
Tichý Mikuláš M2008Brána 3.B200 metrů
Semenová Lada F2008Brána 3.B200 metrů
Ibarluca Jan M2004ZŠ Josefská1400 metrů
Kyndl Ferdinand M2004ZŠ Josefská1400 metrů
Panasenko Roman M2004ZŠ Josefská1400 metrů
Lžíčař David M2004ZŠ Josefská1400 metrů
Vítek Šimon M2004ZŠ Josefská1400 metrů
Anděl František M2004ZŠ Josefská1400 metrů
Matezener Petr M2004ZŠ Josefská1400 metrů
Šnoblová Julie F2004ZŠ Josefská1400 metrů
Abaza Sarah F2004ZŠ Josefská1400 metrů
Kotěrová Jana F2004ZŠ Josefská1400 metrů
Fiala Vojta M2004ZŠ Josefská1400 metrů
Pšeničková Ester F2004ZŠ Josefská1400 metrů
Buchris Romy M2003ZŠ Curie 8.B1400 metrů
Juraško Stefan M2003ZŠ Curie 8.B1400 metrů
Košařová Marcela F2003ZŠ Curie 8.B1400 metrů
Krčmářová Amálie F2003ZŠ Curie 8.B1400 metrů
Macek Tomáš M2003ZŠ Curie 8.B1400 metrů
Podhradská Tereza F2003ZŠ Curie 8.B1400 metrů
Pospíšil Matěj M2003ZŠ Curie 8.B1400 metrů
Prachař Jakub M2003ZŠ Curie 8.B1400 metrů
Spiridonová Anna F2003ZŠ Curie 8.B1400 metrů
Sudík Adam M2003ZŠ Curie 8.B1400 metrů
Šafr Ondřej M2003ZŠ Curie 8.B1400 metrů
Veszprémi Gina F2003ZŠ Curie 8.B1400 metrů
Vu Filip M2003ZŠ Curie 8.B1400 metrů
Wůdy Angelica F2003ZŠ Curie 8.B1400 metrů
Pacner Samuel M2003Brána VIII.A1400 metrů
Pavlík Tobiáš M2003Brána VIII.A1400 metrů
Ráž Ivo M2003Brána VIII.A1400 metrů
Turkovič Michal M2003Brána VIII.A1400 metrů
Vychodil Matyáš M2003Brána VIII.A1400 metrů
Zlochová Tereza F2003Brána VIII.A1400 metrů
Hammerschmied David M2003Brána VIII.A1400 metrů
Brada Mikuláš M2003Brána VIII.A1400 metrů
Helísek Alex M2003Brána VIII.A1400 metrů
Hrdlička Josef M2003Brána VIII.A1400 metrů
Kryštof Jassa M2003Brána VIII.A1400 metrů
Kolařík Jan M2003Brána VIII.A1400 metrů
Koleková Helena F2003Brána VIII.A1400 metrů
Kopáč Ondřej M2003Brána VIII.A1400 metrů
Králová Tereza F2003Brána VIII.A1400 metrů
Mráček Ondřej M2003Brána VIII.A1400 metrů
Orbay Tobias M2003Brána jazyků VIII.B1400 metrů
Průšová Anna F2003Brána jazyků VIII.B1400 metrů
Svojtka Lukáš M2003Brána jazyků VIII.B1400 metrů
Šejvl Jaroslav M2003Brána jazyků VIII.B1400 metrů
Šimandl Stanislav M2003Brána jazyků VIII.B1400 metrů
Švarcová Anežka F2003Brána jazyků VIII.B1400 metrů
Totzauer Michal M2003Brána jazyků VIII.B1400 metrů
Zajíček Kryštof M2003Brána jazyků VIII.B1400 metrů
Warren Ema Alexandra F2003Brána jazyků VIII.B1400 metrů
Novotný Marek M2003Brána jazyků VIII.B1400 metrů
Novotná Magdalena F2003Brána jazyků VIII.B1400 metrů
Němcová Justýna F2003Brána jazyků VIII.B1400 metrů
Michal Vojtěch M2003Brána jazyků VIII.B1400 metrů
Martínková Eliška F2003Brána jazyků VIII.B1400 metrů
Macura Jáchym M2003Brána jazyků VIII.B1400 metrů
Homonická Nela F2003Brána jazyků VIII.B1400 metrů
Hanzlík Ondřej M2003Brána jazyků VIII.B1400 metrů
Dombinskaya Polina F2003Brána jazyků VIII.B1400 metrů
Malik Adaev M2003Brána jazyků VIII.B1400 metrů
Šimková Markéta F2003Brána jazyků VIII.B1400 metrů
Byrne Susanna F2003Brána jazyků VIII.B1400 metrů
Mathis Júlia F2008Brána 3.B200 metrů
Ulich Viktorie F2011Praha 1100 metrů