Startovní listina Běžíme do školy

50 metrů

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 107

PříjmeníJménoM/FRočníkKlub nebo město
Birhanzl Jiří M2012MŠ Hellichova
Blachutová Bela F2012MŠ Hellichova
Červená Ema F2012MŠ Hellichova
Drlík Jan F2012MŠ Hellichova
Faltejsek Ferdinand M2012MŠ Hellichova
Fryčová Amálie F2012MŠ Hellichova
Janešová Nina Anna F2012MŠ Hellichova
Legros Timotej M2012MŠ Hellichova
Marel Miloslav M2012MŠ Hellichova
Monestier Daniela Cristina F2012MŠ Hellichova
Němec Kristián M2012MŠ Hellichova
Němečková Anna F2012MŠ Hellichova
Pinkava Leonard M2012MŠ Hellichova
Šabachová Marina F2012MŠ Hellichova
Šámalová Julie F2012MŠ Hellichova
Šťastný Patrik M2012MŠ Hellichova
Vaňátko Alesandro Gabriel M2012MŠ Hellichova
Vorlíčková Veronika F2012MŠ Hellichova
Zítková Anežka F2012MŠ Hellichova
Diondet Taissia F2012MŠ Opletalova
Holuša Daniel M2012MŠ Opletalova
Kohlová Kateřina F2012MŠ Opletalova
Kopečný Martin M2012MŠ Opletalova
Kubalíková Julie F2012MŠ Opletalova
Motl Patrik M2012MŠ Opletalova
Pala Lukáš M2012MŠ Opletalova
Saška Natálie F2012MŠ Opletalova
Sbinati Jamin M2012MŠ Opletalova
Stekolstisikov Gregori M2012MŠ Opletalova
Štětková Sára F2012MŠ Opletalova
Vávra Tobias M2012MŠ Opletalova
Zebileh Mohamed M2012MŠ Opletalova
Vránová Mia F2012MŠ Národní 4
Antonova Sofia F2012MŠ Národní 3.
Bubela Marco M2012MŠ Národní 3.
Černošková Apolena F2012MŠ Národní 3.
Dang Han Gia F2012MŠ Národní 3.
Havlice Hugo M2012MŠ Národní 3.
Huc Phuc Minh M2012MŠ Národní 3.
Kim Teayoung M2012MŠ Národní 3.
Kršková Eliška F2012MŠ Národní 3.
Mohamed Usman M2012MŠ Národní 3.
Nguyen Cong Anh Duc M2012MŠ Národní 3.
Oušková Noemi F2012MŠ Národní 3.
Palečková Anna Marie F2012MŠ Národní 3.
Pham Lan Bao Hgoc F2012MŠ Národní 3.
Princová Vendula F2012MŠ Národní 3.
Rampír Filip M2012MŠ Národní 3.
Slováček Jan Jiří M2012MŠ Národní 3.
Sochorová Šarlota F2012MŠ Národní 3.
Stropek Lukáš M2012MŠ Národní 3.
Syka David Nikola M2012MŠ Národní 3.
Šefčák Jan M2012MŠ Národní 3.
Tesařová Zara Ines F2012MŠ Národní 3.
Klášterský David M2012MŠ Revoluční
Pelikán Josef M2012MŠ Revoluční
Hroníčková Cecílie F2012MŠ Revoluční
Macková Viktorie Alexandra F2012MŠ Revoluční
Stöckl Jáchym M2012MŠ Revoluční
Němec Dalibor M2012MŠ Revoluční
Václavíková Tina Marie F2012MŠ Revoluční
Nekvasilová Julie F2012MŠ Revoluční
Hradecká Beáta F2012MŠ Revoluční
Bartošová Nela F2012MŠ Revoluční
Mikulášková Anna F2012MŠ Revoluční
Malá Eliška F2012MŠ Revoluční
Sieratowski Ines M2012MŠ Revoluční
Romano Cecilia Julia M2012MŠ Revoluční
Pechmanová Anežka F2012MŠ Revoluční
Sieberová Klaudie F2012MŠ Revoluční
Koudelová Anna F2012MŠ Revoluční
Havlík Tobiáš M2012MŠ Revoluční
Škalda David M2012MŠ Revoluční
Škaldová Andrea F2012MŠ Revoluční
Matějů Vincent M2012MŠ Revoluční
Ambrossi Vilém M2012MŠ Letenská
Bečka Martin M2012MŠ Letenská
Benešová Zuzana F2012MŠ Letenská
Gerndtová Ema Lisa F2012MŠ Letenská
Gottwald Lukáš M2012MŠ Letenská
Gründbecková Julie F2012MŠ Letenská
Hajflerová Anna F2012MŠ Letenská
Hloušek Daniel Jaroslav M2012MŠ Letenská
Hoffmann Hermína F2012MŠ Letenská
Hübl Jakub M2012MŠ Letenská
Leščák Tomáš M2012MŠ Letenská
Martin Viola F2012MŠ Letenská
Mucha David M2012MŠ Letenská
Pešek Theodor M2012MŠ Letenská
Reichert Miloš M2012MŠ Letenská
Skála Václav M2012MŠ Letenská
Svojtka Václav M2012MŠ Letenská
Vysudil Petr M2012MŠ Letenská
Zach Matyáš M2012MŠ Letenská
Turner Oldřich M2012MŠ Řásnovka
Mrázová Ilona F2012MŠ Řásnovka
Farský Vojtěch M2012MŠ Řásnovka
Ston David M2012MŠ Řásnovka
Šuranová Magdalena F2012MŠ Řásnovka
Dvořák Tomáš M2012MŠ Řásnovka
Novák Alex M2012MŠ Řásnovka
Auzká Evelína F2012MŠ Řásnovka
Bartošová Adéla F2012MŠ Řásnovka
Jůza Karel M2012MŠ Řásnovka
Klodnerová Laura F2012MŠ Řásnovka
Procházková Eliška F2012MŠ Řásnovka
Svobodová Adéla F2012MŠ Řásnovka