Startovní listina Běžíme do školy

200 metrů

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 134

PříjmeníJménoM/FRočníkKlub nebo město
Biancon David M2008ZŠ Malostranská 4.B
Bílá Viktorie F2008ZŠ Malostranská 4.B
Brunclík Jan M2008ZŠ Malostranská 4.B
Doležal Kryštof M2008ZŠ Malostranská 4.B
Dürr Vojtěch M2008ZŠ Malostranská 4.B
Ebstová Nina F2008ZŠ Malostranská 4.B
Huclová Hana F2008ZŠ Malostranská 4.B
Konysheva Yelizaveta F2008ZŠ Malostranská 4.B
Kováčová Anna Marie F2008ZŠ Malostranská 4.B
Mandík Dominik M2008ZŠ Malostranská 4.B
Peške Albert M2008ZŠ Malostranská 4.B
Petržilková Eliška F2008ZŠ Malostranská 4.B
Raffay Valentina F2008ZŠ Malostranská 4.B
Raffay Vojtěch M2008ZŠ Malostranská 4.B
Střížek Antonín M2008ZŠ Malostranská 4.B
Svatonová Alžběta F2008ZŠ Malostranská 4.B
Šebek Martin M2008ZŠ Malostranská 4.B
Vašíčková Michaela F2008ZŠ Malostranská 4.B
Bartičková Emma F2008ZŠ Malostranská 4.A
Bočinec Michal M2008ZŠ Malostranská 4.A
Čížková Žofie F2008ZŠ Malostranská 4.A
Dodds Marek M2008ZŠ Malostranská 4.A
Hoffmann Julian M2008ZŠ Malostranská 4.A
Hrehová Lívia F2008ZŠ Malostranská 4.A
Jarošová Valentina F2008ZŠ Malostranská 4.A
Kábele Prokop M2008ZŠ Malostranská 4.A
Kábelová Gabriela F2008ZŠ Malostranská 4.A
Koťátková Karolína F2008ZŠ Malostranská 4.A
Kučera Tomáš M2008ZŠ Malostranská 4.A
Magda Daniel M2008ZŠ Malostranská 4.A
Pachmann Tomáš M2008ZŠ Malostranská 4.A
Pavlíková Emma Marie F2008ZŠ Malostranská 4.A
Podlaha Petr M2008ZŠ Malostranská 4.A
Roškot Daniel M2008ZŠ Malostranská 4.A
Skálová Alena F2008ZŠ Malostranská 4.A
Tesařová Kristýna F2008ZŠ Malostranská 4.A
Valentová Beáta F2008ZŠ Malostranská 4.A
Jakobová Aneta F2006ZŠ Vodičkova
Pantazopoulou Sofie F2007ZŠ Vodičkova
Chrpová Marie F2007ZŠ Vodičkova
Nezbeda Sebastian M2006ZŠ Vodičkova
Cyprianová Lucie F2007ZŠ Vodičkova
Lorenc Vít M2006ZŠ Vodičkova
Markvartová Kateřina F2007ZŠ Vodičkova
Zikhor Daniela F2007ZŠ Vodičkova
Georgiev Georgi G. M2008ZŠ Vodičkova
Šnajdr Maxim M2008ZŠ Vodičkova
Horňák Richard M2008ZŠ Vodičkova
Marková Johana F2008ZŠ Vodičkova
Zajíček Richard M2008ZŠ Vodičkova
Čihák Jakub M2008ZŠ Curie
Dörner Hynek M2008ZŠ Curie
Kaslová Leona F2008ZŠ Curie
Kopřivová Rozálie F2008ZŠ Curie
Lovitt Michael M2008ZŠ Curie
Němec Oliver M2008ZŠ Curie
Pavlíček Matyáš M2008ZŠ Curie
Bauerová Klára F2008Brána IV.C
Bednář Aryštof M2008Brána IV.C
Bílková Helena F2008Brána IV.C
Bráza Jim M2008Brána IV.C
Čepek Martin M2008Brána IV.C
Čermák Vojtěch M2008Brána IV.C
Diblík Barnabáš M2008Brána IV.C
Hošek Daniel M2008Brána IV.C
Hoznedrová Sára F2008Brána IV.C
Kačírková Klára F2008Brána IV.C
Kochmanová Karolína F2008Brána IV.C
Koňařík Vít M2008Brána IV.C
Koželuh Karel M2008Brána IV.C
Kraus Matouš M2008Brána IV.C
Lachmar Michail M2008Brána IV.C
Mošna František M2008Brána IV.C
Pohl Gabriel M2008Brána IV.C
Raiterová Ida F2008Brána IV.C
Sedlák Tadeáš M2008Brána IV.C
Staszková Kateřina F2008Brána IV.C
Aleko Michal M2008ZŠ Curie
Basharmal Arwand M2008ZŠ Curie
Boháčková Marie M. F2008ZŠ Curie
Buchris Yahli M2008ZŠ Curie
Folprechtová Meda F2008ZŠ Curie
Idés Diana F2008ZŠ Curie
Kašpárek Andrej M2008ZŠ Curie
Klášterská Veronika F2008ZŠ Curie
Kubová Eliška F2008ZŠ Curie
Matoušek Alexander M2008ZŠ Curie
Nováková Eva F2008ZŠ Curie
Petráková Klára F2008ZŠ Curie
Probst Samuel M2008ZŠ Curie
Rejzková Viktorie F2008ZŠ Curie
Selyska Anastasiya F2008ZŠ Curie
Shamekh Sofie F2008ZŠ Curie
Shin Ji Hwan M2008ZŠ Curie
Sirotek Jakub M2008ZŠ Curie
Stolyarova Anna F2008ZŠ Curie
Šída Jakub M2008ZŠ Curie
Šnejdar Martin M2008ZŠ Curie
Táborská Sofie F2008ZŠ Curie
Pernicová Kristina F2008ZŠ Curie
Piazzini Albani Giancarlo M2008ZŠ Curie
Porkert Sophie F2008ZŠ Curie
Ráža Tomáš M2008ZŠ Curie
Šťovičková Natálie F2008ZŠ Curie
Trotter Julie F2008ZŠ Curie
Vlčková Veronika F2008ZŠ Curie
Zimová Thelma F2008ZŠ Curie
Agro Matti Nicolo M2008ZŠ Curie
Pichler Patricia Elizabeth F2008ZŠ Curie
Stoklasová Anna F2008ZŠ Curie
Neie Gisele F2008ZŠ Curie
Schön Natalie F2008ZŠ Curie
Fiala Jonáš M2008Brána 3.B
Faltejsek Eda M2008Brána 3.B
Gregorini Sam M2008Brána 3.B
Lištiak Adam M2008Brána 3.B
Dobřecky Denis M2008Brána 3.B
Kučera Jindra M2008Brána 3.B
Schwam Jakub M2008Brána 3.B
Bednárová Mia F2008Brána 3.B
Katzerová Magda F2008Brána 3.B
Prokop Ludvík M2008Brána 3.B
Vlček Miki M2008Brána 3.B
Fadina Milana F2008Brána 3.B
Kukuliášová Anežka F2008Brána 3.B
Filibok Kapitolina F2008Brána 3.B
Votava Miki M2008Brána 3.B
Korečková Kateřina F2008Brána 3.B
Glatzelová Anitha F2008Brána 3.B
Kubištová Běla F2008Brána 3.B
Palatá Karolína F2008Brána 3.B
Tichý Mikuláš M2008Brána 3.B
Semenová Lada F2008Brána 3.B
Mathis Júlia F2008Brána 3.B