Počet přihlášených: 63
Příjmení | Jméno | Klub | Kategorie | Skupina 2 | Platba |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mališová | Karla | USK Praha | ženy C | ||
Požgayová | Jana | Bonbon Praha | ženy C | ||
Zeidlerová | Jarmila | BBK Benešov | ženy C | ||
Tůmová | Jaroslava | Obchodní akademie Vlašim | ženy C | ||
Janáčková | Kateřina | Praha | ženy C | ||
Pokorná | Věnceslava | atletika Hostivař | ženy C | ||
Dvorská | Hanka | BOOT CAMP | ženy C | ||
Veselá | Iva | TJ Sokol Senohraby | ženy B | domácí ženy 4 km | |
Kumstová | Jana | TJ Sokol Senohraby | dorostenky starší | domácí ženy 4 km | |
Soldátová | Kateřina | Praha | ženy B | ||
Balcarová | Jana | Hradec Králové | ženy A | ||
Bartošová | Tereza | SK Jeseniova | ženy A | ||
Nováková | Michaela | Praha 10, Strašnice | ženy B | ||
Vaňáčová | Eva | ÓMON Praha | ženy A | ||
Šolcová | Veronika | Runsasan | ženy B | ||
Holánková | Zuzana | Benešov | dorostenky starší | ||
Telská | Viktorie | Kanoistika Sparta | dorostenky starší | ||
Štemberková | Zuzana | Kanoistika Sparta | dorostenky starší | ||
Součková | Natálie | Kanoistika Sparta | dorostenky starší | ||
Sobíšková | Štěpánka | Kanoistika Sparta | dorostenky starší | ||
Zadražilová | Anežka | Kanoistika Sparta | dorostenky starší | ||
Třísková | Katarína | Praha 6 | ženy B | ||
Zachová | Petra | Praha 2 | ženy B | ||
Smrčková | Pavlína | BK Říčany | ženy B | ||
Hlávková | Tereza | Body ID | ženy B | ||
Vávrová | Markéta | CYKLOHELIOS Rolníci ČZU | ženy A | ||
Kudrnáčová | Lucie | OB HCE | ženy A | ||
Hrdličková | Andrea | Sokol Senohraby | ženy B | domácí ženy 4 km | |
Mišeková | Martina | TJ Sokol Senohraby | ženy B | domácí ženy 4 km | |
Šimečková | Radka | TJ Sokol Senohraby | ženy B | domácí ženy 4 km | |
Svěchotová | Hana | Spartak Praha 4 | ženy B | ||
Malkusová | Nicole | SK Kometa Praha | ženy A | ||
Randáková | Hanka | ASK Slavia Praha | ženy A | ||
Jiroušková | Hana | Znosim | ženy B | ||
Rudišarová | Martina | TJ Sokol Senohraby | ženy A | domácí ženy 4 km | |
Škvorová | Petra | Senohraby | dorostenky starší | domácí ženy 4 km | |
Nosková | Jaroslava | Praha 9 | ženy B | ||
Václavková | Jolana | Báječné ženy v běhu | ženy B | ||
Jeníková | Karolína | Báječné ženy v běhu | ženy B | ||
Jeníková | Petra | Spartak Praha 4 | ženy A | ||
Baluskova | Ida | ženy B | |||
Spilková | Eliška | Sokol Senohraby | dorostenky starší | domácí ženy 4 km | |
Gololobovová | Blanka | AVC Praha | ženy B | ||
Kopecká | Alena | Hrusice | ženy B | ||
Knošková | Jitka | Zbraslav | ženy B | ||
Tržilová | Iva | TJ Maratonstav Úpice | ženy A | ||
Blechová | Lucie | LBS Sport | dorostenky starší | ||
Kynclová | Zuzana | Velké Popovice | ženy A | ||
Skořepa | Michael | Sokol Senohraby Host | |||
Salingerová | Anna | ČZÚ | ženy B | ||
Balcarová | Petra | Senohraby | ženy A | ||
Radová | Daniela | dorostenky starší | |||
Kadeřábková-Březinová | Vanda | Olymp Praha | ženy B | ||
Karasová | Kamila | Omon Kralupy | ženy A | ||
Procházková | Alena | Běžecký klub ČS | ženy A | ||
Vatěrová | Lucie | ženy A | |||
Andriková | Blanka | TJ Sokol Senohraby | ženy B | domácí ženy 4 km | |
Plášilová | Kateřina | TJ Sokol Senohraby | ženy B | domácí ženy 4 km | |
Jirásková | Kateřina | Praha 9 | ženy B | ||
Fafejtová | Radka | TJ LIGA 100 PRAHA | ženy B | ||
Holubová | Petra | Ómon Praha | ženy A | ||
Houštecká | Hanna | Báječné ženy v běhu | ženy A | ||
Zbúrová | Alice | Neratovice | ženy A |