Startovní listina Kros Bučiny

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 45

PříjmeníJménoM/FRočníkKlub nebo městoZávodKategorieSkupina 2Skupina 3Platba
Andělová Monika F1970DÁM TO Kolín10 kmZMastersano
Bačkovská Petra F197815 kmGazelyano
Brabcová Štěpánka F1995Brutální princezny10 kmGazelyano
Budková Iva F1985Šneci v běhu15 kmGazelyne
Čelikovská Petra F1979Rungo pro ženy15 kmGazelyano
Červenková Kateřina F1975Vlašim15 kmZMastersne
Doleckova Jana F1984Bajecne zeny v behu15 kmGazelyano
Eliášová Tereza F198810 kmGazelyano
Ferencei Pavlína F1976Rungo pro ženy10 kmZMastersano
Forejtová Kateřina F197915 kmGazelyHne
Gott Kája M1950Klub Zlatých slavíků15 kmMLegendyNegano
Hejda Jan M1990Běhej lesy10 kmVlciano
Jancarek Tomas M198315 kmVlcine
Jancarkova Tereza F198215 kmGazelyne
Janků Luboš M1981Outisti15 kmVlcine
Janů Dana F1975Štěchovice10 kmZMastersne
Knížek Lukáš M1986Černé Voděrady15 kmVlcine
Králíková Tereza F1990Praha 915 kmGazelyano
Krausová Michaela F198210 kmGazelyano
Krutsky Adam M2013Horni Pocernicedětská traťtygřine
Krutsky Jaroslav M1983Horni Pocernice10 kmVlcine
Kubelková Eva F1978Rungo pro ženy15 kmGazelyne
Kubinova Johana F1984Praha10 kmGazelyHne
Kudlíková Petra F1985Rungo pro ženy15 kmGazelyNegne
Kuřátková Jitka F1984Outisti15 kmGazelyne
Lankaš Jan M1975Prokop4ever10 kmMMastersano
Linhartová Šárka F1974Nightrunners15 kmZMastersne
Linhartová Šárka F1974Nightrunners15 kmZMastersne
Lozinčáková Tamara F1974Praha 510 kmZMastersHne
Márová Klára F1984Adidas Runners15 kmGazelyne
Matějka Martin M1984Rudná15 kmVlciNegano
Mazáčová Zora F1977Adventní běhání15 kmZMastersHano
Nevrkla Jaroslav M1975Nehvizdy10 kmMMastersne
Phillips Monika F1981Davle15 kmGazelyne
Pitelová Barbora F1985Báječné ženy v běhu15 kmGazelyne
Poláček Jaromír M1988Kiwi15 kmVlcine
Rezek Luboš M1975CK Vinohradské Šlapky15 kmMMastersNegne
Rýdl Vladimír M1968Praha 515 kmMMastersano
Svobodová Kateřina F1970Hradištko10 kmZMastersne
Šedová Jana F1977Rungo pro ženy15 kmZMastersne
Šizlingová Eva F1971Vysoká Lhota15 kmZMastersne
Tržil Mikuláš M2006Vovo teamdětská traťgepardiHne
Tržil Tomáš M1976Vovo team10 kmMMastersano
Václavková Jolana F1969Báječné ženy v běhu10 kmZMastersNegano
Vesely Lukas M1980Vestec15 kmVlciNegne