Startovní listina Kros Bučiny

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 453

st. č.PříjmeníJménoM/FRočníkKlub nebo městoZávodKategorieSkupina 2Skupina 3Platba
1 Castilla Jose M1985Go!Mez15 kmVlci
2 Cink Tomáš M1987LuciBeci15 kmVlci
3 David Martin M1973Pelhřimov15 kmMMasters
4 El Hassan M1990Praha15 kmVlci
5 Fujak Martin M1981Endorfinové Fretky15 kmVlci
6 Gott Kája M1950Klub Zlatých slavíků15 kmMLegendy
7 Harák Pavel M1980Endorphine Ferrets15 kmVlci
8 Hruška Miroslav M198815 kmVlci
9 Kupr Daniel M198115 kmVlci
10 Ludvík Honza M1976BĚHNY Z NEHVIZD15 kmMMasters
11 Macháč Jan M1987Brumov-Bylnice15 kmVlci
12 Matějka Martin M1984Rudná15 kmVlci
13 Novotný Pavel M1976Messner run15 kmMMasters
14 Pejša Jan M1975smí být prázdné15 kmMMasters
15 Rezek Luboš M1975CK Vinohradské Šlapky15 kmMMasters
16 Sklenář Ondřej M1990Geokonsult15 kmVlci
17 Ševčík David M1977Tišnov15 kmMMasters
18 Štěrba Honza M1984Újezd nad lesy15 kmVlci
19 Vesely Lukas M1980Vestec15 kmVlci
20 Beránek Šimon M1994Koloděje15 kmVlci
21 Zeman Petr M198215 kmVlci
22 Kudlíková Petra F1985Rungo pro ženy15 kmGazely
23 Mačenková Karolína F1989Běžecký klub České spořitelny15 kmGazely
24 Mahdalová Hanka F1972Praha15 kmZMasters
25 Pichrtová Lucie F1989Kozojedy15 kmGazely
26 Vosátka Jiří M1983Praha10 kmVlci
27 Václavková Jolana F1969Báječné ženy v běhu10 kmZMasters
28 Bergl Tomas M1978OB Sokol Troja15 kmVlci
29 Mrázek Jan M1981Inov8 team15 kmVlci
30 Pišan Oldřich M1977Why Ski Whisky15 kmMMasters
31 Skřičík Petr M1988Syčáci15 kmVlci
32 Šípek Michael M1977Praha15 kmMMasters
33 Wendl Jan M1988Kostelec nad Černými Lesy15 kmVlci
34 Dvořáková Simona F1981Tria klub Poděbrady "B"15 kmGazely
35 Macakova Lucie F1981Praha 610 kmGazely
36 Koutenský Vít M1974Neveklov10 kmMMasters
37 Oulický Roman M1964Černošice10 kmVeteráni
38 Sládeček Jiří M1979Praha10 kmVlci
39 Urban Vít M1975Running Lions10 kmMMasters
40 Andrová Martina F1977Vždy s úsměvem :)10 kmZMasters
41 Prchalová Jana F1972Rungo pro ženy10 kmZMasters
42 Štěpničková Petra F1975Praha10 kmZMasters
43 Cink Martin M1994Ústí nad Orlicí15 kmVlci
44 Döme Radek M1988Běžecký klub České spořitelny15 kmVlci
45 Hlaváč Jiří M1979adidas Runners Prague15 kmVlci
46 Tomsa Radek M1969Benešov15 kmMMasters
47 Hercíková Jana F1971Benátky nad Jizerou15 kmZMasters
48 Mynářová Kristina F1986Endorfinove fretky15 kmGazely
49 Krupička Tomáš M1987BicMac menu team15 kmVlci
51 Adamová Lenka F1978Praha15 kmGazely
52 Andres Jaromír M1983Pečky15 kmVlci
53 Andrlová Veronika F1990Kerberos15 kmGazely
54 Bačkovská Petra F197815 kmGazely
55 Batulková Anna F1983Praha 415 kmGazely
56 Bezděk Miroslav M1979Praha15 kmVlci
57 Bílek Stanislav M1976Vivobarefoot ČB15 kmMMasters
58 Bittner Miroslav M1973TTT15 kmMMasters
59 Bondar Grygorii M1990Dnipro15 kmVlci
60 Borkovec Luděk M198515 kmVlci
61 Budínová Lucie F1992Praha15 kmGazely
62 Budková Iva F1985Šneci v běhu15 kmGazely
63 Cervanová Iva F1989Praha15 kmGazely
64 Curinova Petra F1983Bajecne zeny v behu10 kmGazely
65 Čelikovská Petra F1979Rungo pro ženy15 kmGazely
66 Čermáková Veronika F1977Praha15 kmZMasters
67 Červenková Kateřina F1975Vlašim15 kmZMasters
68 Čížek Pavel M1964Šneci v běhu15 kmVeteráni
69 Dědečková Petra F1981Rungo pro ženy15 kmGazely
70 Doleckova Jana F1984Bajecne zeny v behu15 kmGazely
71 Dolejší Filip M1976dastec.cz15 kmMMasters
72 Eliáš Petr M1986Albatros15 kmVlci
73 Faltusová Kateřina F1978Praha15 kmGazely
74 Franc Radek M1970Tři pírka15 kmMMasters
75 Gut Robert M1961Lázně Poděbrady15 kmVeteráni
76 Hanousková Veronika F1990SVVAT15 kmGazely
77 Hulínský Roman M1970Spartan Gym15 kmMMasters
78 Hulka Lukas M1982Vegan Power15 kmVlci
79 Charouzková Karolina F1986Predátoři Kladno15 kmGazely
80 Chládková Bohdana F1976Jeden měsíc běžce15 kmZMasters
81 Jancarek Tomas M198315 kmVlci
82 Janků Luboš M1981Outisti15 kmVlci
83 Janočko Miroslav M1983Bernartice15 kmVlci
84 Johan Tomáš M1975Hodkovičky15 kmMMasters
85 Karč Jakub M1974SK Babice15 kmMMasters
86 Kleibl Michal M1979Praha15 kmVlci
87 Kochová Barbora F1989ADIDAS RUNNERS PRAGUE15 kmGazely
88 Koldovský Martin M1977Zeleneč15 kmMMasters
89 Konopásek Štěpán M1990ARMY TEAM15 kmVlci
90 Kopáček Jan M1981Kostelni Lhota15 kmVlci
91 Kopáček Michal M1985Kolín15 kmVlci
92 Košťáková Monika F198815 kmGazely
93 Králíková Tereza F1990Praha 915 kmGazely
94 Krobová Andrea F1978Jeden měsíc běžce15 kmGazely
95 Linhartová Šárka F1974Nightrunners10 kmZMasters
96 Lovčí Tomáš M1987České Budějovice15 kmVlci
97 Márová Klára F1984Adidas Runners15 kmGazely
98 Mátlová Markéta F198515 kmGazely
99 Mazáčová Zora F1977Adventní běhání15 kmZMasters
100 Medek Jan M1981Rychlí Medvědi15 kmVlci
101 Mikeš Filip M1977CK Vinohradské šlapky15 kmMMasters
102 Neumanová Iveta F1987Predátoři Kladno15 kmGazely
103 Pearce Iva F1983Bubovice15 kmGazely
104 Phillips Monika F1981Davle15 kmGazely
105 Picek Daniel M1973Sokol Vlkava15 kmMMasters
106 Plešková Lenka F1978Hodkovičky10 kmGazely
107 Poláček Jaromír M1988Kiwi15 kmVlci
108 Prokopová Petra F1974Šneci v běhu15 kmZMasters
109 Rýdl Vladimír M1968Praha 515 kmMMasters
110 Schwarz Marek M1979Běžecká parta Žižkov15 kmVlci
111 Sitter Miroslav M196615 kmVeteráni
112 Skála Radek M1969CSC Český Brod15 kmMMasters
113 Skalinová Kamila F1974SK Babice15 kmZMasters
114 Slapak Milan M1976Praha15 kmMMasters
115 Stanko Honza M1976Praha15 kmMMasters
116 Suchánková Martina F1977Procycling team10 kmZMasters
117 Šalátová Jindra F1976SOS dětské vesničky15 kmZMasters
118 Šizlingová Eva F1971Vysoká Lhota15 kmZMasters
119 Škvor Josef M195515 kmMLegendy
120 Šťovíček Martin M1974SK BABICE15 kmMMasters
121 Trnková Olga F1982Korouhev15 kmGazely
122 Tuhovčák Milan M1978Zeleneč15 kmVlci
123 Vaněk Petr M1966Bobnice Kocourkov15 kmVeteráni
124 Vokrouhlík Michal M198315 kmVlci
125 Vosk Matěj M1982Louňovice15 kmVlci
126 Vošahlík Honza M198115 kmVlci
127 Vošahlík Martin M1980Czech TRI works team15 kmVlci
128 Zápotocký Milan M1959M&M Kolín15 kmVeteráni
129 Zemánek Milan M1978Hradové Střimelice15 kmVlci
130 Zezulka Dušan M1971Praha 415 kmMMasters
151 Andělová Monika F1970DÁM TO Kolín10 kmZMasters
152 Bauštein Milan M1985BPŽ10 kmVlci
153 Bednářová Lucie F1976Praha10 kmZMasters
154 Brabcová Štěpánka F1995Brutální princezny10 kmGazely
155 Brichnac Jiri M1975Skochovice10 kmMMasters
156 Dlouhá Marta F1978Báječné ženy v běhu10 kmGazely
157 Eliášová Tereza F198810 kmGazely
158 Ferencei Pavlína F1976Rungo pro ženy10 kmZMasters
159 Hakenová Kateřina F1972Milovice10 kmZMasters
160 Hanzálková Šárka F1987Praha10 kmGazely
161 Havlas David M1990Přelouč10 kmVlci
162 Havlínová Dana F1980Dangoogla10 kmGazely
163 Hejda Jan M1990Běhej lesy10 kmVlci
164 Hejná Jana F1982Chlumec10 kmGazely
165 Hlaváčková Vlaďka F1972Jeden Strom10 kmZMasters
166 Hnilicová Jarmila F1983Praha10 kmGazely
167 Horeš Michal M1977Kutná Hora10 kmMMasters
168 Chmelinová Andrea F198010 kmGazely
169 Janáček Jiří M1961Praha 410 kmVeteráni
170 Jandurová Klára F198810 kmGazely
171 Janů Dana F1975Štěchovice10 kmZMasters
172 Kocian Jiří M1975Drahelčice10 kmMMasters
173 Kottek Otakar M1974Radim10 kmMMasters
174 Krausová Martina F1977Praha10 kmZMasters
175 Krausová Michaela F198210 kmGazely
176 Krutsky Jaroslav M1983Horni Pocernice10 kmVlci
177 Lankaš Jan M1975Prokop4ever15 kmMMasters
178 Mařík Antonín M1993ASO Dukla Praha10 kmVlci
179 Matiasova Erika F1979Davle10 kmGazely
180 Menčík Jan M1985Kolín10 kmVlci
181 Morávnková Petra F1985Survival10 kmGazely
182 Myšková Karolina F1975Mouse Family10 kmZMasters
183 Nevrkla Jaroslav M1975Nehvizdy10 kmMMasters
184 Pečenka Antonín M199410 kmVlci
185 Pešková Michaela F1984Jílové u Děčína10 kmGazely
186 Petrová Gabriela F197810 kmGazely
187 Petruk Katka F1983Praha10 kmGazely
188 Pinkasova Dominika F1981Jeden Strom10 kmGazely
189 Roudnický Tomáš M198210 kmVlci
190 Salavec Ondřej M1981Praha10 kmVlci
191 Slavicek Petr M198110 kmVlci
192 Staněk Milan M1968Cykloklub Chýnov10 kmMMasters
193 Svobodová Kateřina F1970Hradištko10 kmZMasters
194 Šťovíčková Darina F1979PRO - DOMA STAVEBNINY, SE10 kmGazely
195 Štros Ota M1965Super Slow Motion10 kmVeteráni
196 Švarcová Lucie F1985Báječné ženy v běhu10 kmGazely
197 Tréglová Štěpánka F1983Báječné ženy v běhu10 kmGazely
198 Trpakova Jana F1979Jeden Strom10 kmGazely
199 Tržil Tomáš M1976Vovo team10 kmMMasters
200 Tůmová Jitka F1979Báječné ženy v běhu10 kmGazely
201 Vidovičová Helena F1971Praha10 kmZMasters
202 Zach Milan M1967Báječné ženy v běhu10 kmVeteráni
203 Antoš Jan M1974Praha15 kmMMasters
204 Bartošová Lenka F1978Hobby In Club15 kmGazely
205 Belica Ondřej M1980Partyzánský oddíl Dušana H.15 kmVlci
206 Bernášek Aleš M1978Endorfinové fretky15 kmVlci
207 Blumentritova Simona F1978Adventní běhání15 kmGazely
208 Bráza Jirka M1976LAIC15 kmMMasters
209 Brunner Radek M1974SK Babice15 kmMMasters
210 Břicháček Miloš M1981Adidas Runners Prague15 kmVlci
211 Cinová Anna F1971Praha15 kmZMasters
212 Freudl Ondřej M1976Klínec15 kmMMasters
213 Fryšová Kristýna F1976T-Runners15 kmZMasters
214 Górecki Jan M1979Praha15 kmVlci
215 Holušová Karolína F1990Adidas Runners Prague15 kmGazely
216 Hradecký Tomáš M1991Jilemnice15 kmVlci
217 Hudos Martin M1976OB Říčany15 kmMMasters
218 Jaklová Iva F1971Tábor15 kmZMasters
219 Jiřiště Lubomír M1968Žďár u Staré Paky15 kmMMasters
220 Kantorová Kateřina F1976BK Čvacht15 kmZMasters
221 Keller Roman M1975Zelenec15 kmMMasters
222 Kocian David M1970Praha 615 kmMMasters
223 Kolenčík Vojtěch M1984Aréna Pavly Kladivové15 kmVlci
224 Komárková Klára F1990Praha15 kmGazely
225 Krejčík Jan M1982Nová Ves15 kmVlci
226 Krchová Zuzana F1990Fyziokinesis15 kmGazely
227 Kroužilová Iva F1977Poděbrady15 kmZMasters
228 Lusková Petra F197215 kmZMasters
229 Lysenko Vladimír M1972SBTS Praha - Holešovice15 kmMMasters
230 Makovský Kuba M1985OB Tretra Praha15 kmVlci
231 Mašek Jiří M1964Svět běhu15 kmVeteráni
232 Mikuš Michal M1980ski-team.cz15 kmVlci
233 Mráz Miroslav M198115 kmVlci
234 Nechoďdoma Petr M1977Dobřichov15 kmMMasters
235 Němec Arnošt M196815 kmMMasters
236 Němec Jan M1973Kolín15 kmMMasters
237 Novakova Gabriela F1978Praha15 kmGazely
238 Oktábec Marek M198515 kmVlci
239 Ozorovský Marián M1975BKČS15 kmMMasters
240 Pazdera Lukáš M1986Běžecký klub České spořitelny15 kmVlci
241 Pechová Iva F1986Spartak Praha 415 kmGazely
242 Pejchar Miloš M1997Drsná kecka15 kmVlci
243 Petrásek Petr M1990Ohrozimský běžecký klub15 kmVlci
244 Poláčková Ivana F1981Praha 615 kmGazely
245 Prahl Radim M1974Kostelec N.Č.L.15 kmMMasters
246 Richter Jiří M1981Predátoři Kladno15 kmVlci
247 Sedláčková Martina F1979Milovice15 kmGazely
248 Slušná Zuzana F1980Runsport.cz15 kmGazely
249 Soukup Martin M1976Triklub Pdy "C"15 kmMMasters
250 Stříbrný Martin M1987Brno15 kmVlci
251 Šíma Zdeněk M1961Slivenec15 kmVeteráni
252 Tumová Monika F1978Plzeň15 kmGazely
253 Vaněk Jan M1987Praha15 kmVlci
254 Vedral Ladislav M1972Říčany15 kmMMasters
255 Zajíc Josef M1980Maraton klub Kladno15 kmVlci
256 Bína Jiří M1976Hrusice10 kmMMasters
257 Brunnerová Jana F1974Kobras10 kmZMasters
258 Černá Michaela F1978ski-team.cz10 kmGazely
259 Černý Lukáš M1980Hovorčovice10 kmVlci
260 Dvořák Miroslav M1973Praha10 kmMMasters
261 Froněk Martin M1973praha10 kmMMasters
262 Hendrych Tomáš M1976Horní Libchava10 kmMMasters
263 Hudková Alžběta F1976Svatbín10 kmZMasters
264 Husa Jan M1985Husmen10 kmVlci
265 Janoušek Petr M197410 kmMMasters
266 Jelínková Hana F1982Praha10 kmGazely
267 Kasparova Pavlina F198210 kmGazely
268 Klozarová Kateřina F1976Praha10 kmZMasters
269 Lozinčáková Tamara F1974Praha 510 kmZMasters
270 Němečková Alena F1989Drsná kecka10 kmGazely
271 Nováková Barbora F1987Praha 510 kmGazely
272 Penížková Růžena F1975Praha10 kmZMasters
273 Princ Tomáš M1975Praha 1110 kmMMasters
274 Provázková Věra F1969Survival10 kmZMasters
275 Rylková Kateřina F1985Jsem si zlomil šavli!10 kmGazely
276 Šedivý Michal M1968Shadouz team10 kmMMasters
277 Šmejkal Radek M1975Rekord10 kmMMasters
278 Včeliš Michal M198710 kmVlci
279 Vodička Josef M1981TJ Zentiva10 kmVlci
280 Zahálka Tomáš M1978naBOSo10 kmVlci
281 Zbožínková Alena F1984Nučická smečka10 kmGazely
282 Bína Šimon M2007SKI SenohrabyGepardi 700 mgepardi
283 Čellárová Jolana F2007ski-team.czGepardi 700 mgepardice
284 Čellárová Zuzana F2007ski-team.czGepardi 700 mgepardice
285 Faltus Lukáš M2010PrahaTryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšáci
286 Faltus Ondřej M2008PrahaSurikaty 500 msurikaťáci
287 Freudl David M2009KlínecSurikaty 500 msurikaťáci
288 Freudlová Andrea F2011KlínecTryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšice
289 Hnilicová Lýdie F2013PrahaTygři/ce 100 mtygřice
290 Chlupáčová Michaela F2003PlzeňDorostenci 1500 mdorostenky I
291 Král Jakub M2011ski-team.czTryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšáci
292 Králová Tereza F2010ski-team.czTryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšice
293 Krausová Markéta F2014PrahaTygři/ce 100 mtygřice
295 Penížková Ema F2010PrahaTryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšice
296 Penížková Viktorie F2008PrahaSurikaty 500 msurikaťice
297 Bartoš Tomáš M1968Hobby In Club15 kmMMasters
298 Hulínská Renáta F1968Spartan Gym15 kmZMasters
299 Churaňová Radka F1977Praha 815 kmZMasters
300 Jirásek Tomáš M1983Running Stones15 kmVlci
301 Knížek Lukáš M1986Černé Voděrady15 kmVlci
302 Kuřátková Jitka F1984Outisti15 kmGazely
303 Langmajerová Tereza F1990Praha15 kmGazely
304 Linhartová Lucie F198515 kmGazely
305 Meyer Petra F1978Hodkovičky15 kmGazely
306 Němeček Petr M1981Drsná kecka15 kmVlci
307 Pinkava Roman M1977Predátoři Kladno15 kmMMasters
308 Sequensova Lucie F197215 kmZMasters
309 Střelbová Lenka F1976Praha 415 kmZMasters
310 Zajíčková Dáša F1972Struhařov15 kmZMasters
311 Bulva Radek M198410 kmVlci
312 Čellár Pavel M1967ski-team.cz10 kmVeteráni
313 Doktor Tomáš M1982Pardubice10 kmVlci
314 Faltus Igor M1978Praha10 kmVlci
315 Franc Zdeněk M1983Čáslav10 kmVlci
316 Freudlová Erika F1980Klínec10 kmGazely
317 Jancarkova Tereza F198210 kmGazely
318 Koutenská Johana F1997Neveklov10 kmGazely
319 Kuchynkova Pavla F1984Praha10 kmGazely
320 Nekovová Lucie F199310 kmGazely
321 Nováková Lucie F198510 kmGazely
322 Steiger Marek M1984Praha10 kmVlci
323 Svatoš Stanislav M1977Praha10 kmMMasters
324 Štrosová Alice F1970Super Slow Motion10 kmZMasters
325 Šujanová Kateřina F1989Kolín10 kmGazely
326 Vyskočilová Martina F1972Kutná Hora10 kmZMasters
327 Zápotocká Marcela F1961M&M Kolín10 kmVeteránky
328 Šedivá Kateřina F1975Shadouz team10 kmZMasters
329 Hlaváčová Vendula F1973JuuL - Kapitánovy dcerky15 kmZMasters
330 Adam Petr M1982Praha15 kmVlci
331 Šimáňová Lucie F1988-10 kmGazely
332 Dvořáková Eliška F1981Praha10 kmGazely
333 Dobiáš Luděk M1973Tria klub Poděbrady "A"15 kmMMasters
334 Hlatký Tomáš M1978Libouchec15 kmVlci
335 Honc Libor M197715 kmMMasters
336 Hrdličková Martina F1963řitka15 kmVeteránky
337 Hrtoň Ladislav M1986Příbram10 kmVlci
338 Stárková Alena F1977SK Babice10 kmZMasters
339 Špičková Karolina F1979Adventní běhání10 kmGazely
340 Tomsová Lucia F1978Benešov10 kmGazely
341 Votočková Petra F1984***10 kmGazely
342 Peřinka Filip M1988TTT15 kmVlci
343 Havránková Daniela F1982Kerteam15 kmGazely
344 Isaac Malcolm M198615 kmVlci
345 Slezáková Zizana F1978OS Kladno15 kmGazely
346 Koukalová Adéla F198810 kmGazely
347 Králová Lenka F197710 kmZMasters
348 Růžičková Kateřina F1988Holšiny10 kmGazely
349 Čavojský Jan M1984Holšiny10 kmVlci
350 Chlád Stanislav M1961AC Lipnička10 kmVeteráni
351 Šťovíčková Vendula F2006SK BabiceGepardi 700 mgepardice
352 Šťovíček Vojtěch M2008SK BabiceSurikaty 500 msurikaťáci
353 Hejná Žofie F2013ChlumecTygři/ce 100 mtygřice
354 Hejný Aleš M2010ChlumecTryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšáci
355 Vejtrubová Bella F2012Jílové u DěčínaTygři/ce 100 mtygřice
356 Princová Eliška F2010Praha 11Tryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšice
357 Princ Daniel M2012Praha 11Tygři/ce 100 mtygři
358 Krejčí Lukáš M2010Tryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšáci
359 Krejčí Tina F2013Tygři/ce 100 mtygřice
360 Zavadil Jan M2005HradištkoChrti 1000 mchrti
361 Zavadilová Ema F2006HradištkoGepardi 700 mgepardice
362 Kůtová Alžběta F2013Ryba teamTygři/ce 100 mtygřice
363 Hudos Václav M2005OB ŘíčanyChrti 1000 mchrti
364 Hudosová Kristýna F2007OB ŘíčanyGepardi 700 mgepardice
365 Hlatký Tadeáš M2013LibouchecTygři/ce 100 mtygři
366 Hlatký Timea F2012LibouchecTygři/ce 100 mtygřice
367 Hlatký Vojtěch M2006LibouchecGepardi 700 mgepardi
368 Vlk Štěpán M2009Slow a SafeSurikaty 500 msurikaťáci
369 Malý Ondra M2014Klinec pod kravínemTygři/ce 100 mtygři
370 Chladek Stepan M2008PcherySurikaty 500 msurikaťáci
371 Mrázková Beata F2011Tryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšice
372 Mrázek Emil M2013Tygři/ce 100 mtygři
373 Hrach Ferdinand M2013Tygři/ce 100 mtygři
374 Hrach Tonda M2009Surikaty 500 msurikaťáci
375 Hrach Benjamín M2015Tygři/ce 100 mtygři
376 Ferencei David M2007Gepardi 700 mgepardi
377 Lišťanský Adam M2006Gepardi 700 mgepardi
378 Šimková Tereza F2007Gepardi 700 mgepardice
379 Dubec Štěpán M2014Tygři/ce 100 mtygři
380 Straková Liela F2011Tryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšice
401 Jirman Jiří M197815 kmVlci
402 Šedová Jana F1977Rungo pro ženy10 kmZMasters
403 Dobiáš Ludvík M1946Poděbrady10 kmMLegendy
404 Hejný Martin M1978Čechtice15 kmVlci
405 Kloudová Jana F1963Hájek Run10 kmVeteránky
406 Faltusová Nela F199215 kmGazely
407 Nouza Pavel M199015 kmVlci
408 Herzogová Barbora F1993Křečhoř10 kmGazely
409 Velová Adéla F198315 kmGazely
410 Aujezdský Jaroslav M1974Adidas Runners Prague15 kmMMasters
411 Lauer Martin M1971Říčany15 kmMMasters
412 Šla Eva F198610 kmGazely
413 Malý Kamil M1971SK Pod Kravínem, Klínec15 kmMMasters
414 Kůta Michal M1973Ryba team10 kmMMasters
415 Kubelková Eva F1978Rungo pro ženy15 kmGazely
416 Kudláček Michal M1980SRTG Kutná Hora10 kmVlci
417 Žák Jakub M1984Horalka a Tatranka15 kmVlci
418 Šedivý Vojta M2007SHADOUZ Team10 km
419 Tvrdíková Pavla F1993SK Kovo Ledeč10 kmGazely
420 Kaštovská Martina F197510 kmZMasters
421 Klouda Karel M1963Hájek Run10 kmVeteráni
422 Houžvičková Lucie F198110 kmGazely
423 Šobora Jan M199210 kmVlci
424 Rúžička Ludvík M198710 kmVlci
425 Hraše Zbyněk M197415 kmMMasters
426 Klouda Jakub M197615 kmMMasters
427 Fiala Vít M1983Doksy15 kmVlci
428 Chládková Linda F2010PcheryTryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšice
429 Krobová Terezka F2006Jeden měsíc běžceGepardi 700 mgepardice
430 Krobová Stazička F2013Tygři/ce 100 mtygřice
431 Krobová Rozárka F2009Surikaty 500 msurikaťice
432 Větvička Vojtěch M2011HaluzTryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšáci
433 Větvička Antonín M2013HaluzTygři/ce 100 mtygři
434 Strejček Jiří M1983Mnichovice15 kmVlci
435 Jenšíková Jana F197415 kmZMasters
436 Dubec Jan M1984Triexpert15 kmVlci
437 Byars Nick M197215 kmMMasters
438 Procházková Markéta F199110 kmGazely
439 Jelínková Eva F197510 kmZMasters
440 Šister Lukáš M199615 kmVlci
441 Kreps Tomáš M1989Bukovany10 kmVlci
442 Straková Anna F197315 kmZMasters
443 Hrach Michal M1977Petříkov10 kmMMasters
444 Vucicevic Miroslav M1975Praha15 kmMMasters
445 Adam Kryštof M2012PrahaTygři/ce 100 mtygři
446 Adamová Sofie F2015PrahaTygři/ce 100 mtygřice
447 Marsak Richard M1978Kostelec15 kmVlci
448 Karásek Petr M1986USK Praha15 kmVlci
449 Mullen Sylva F1975Černošice10 kmZMasters
450 Flašar Jan M1986SK 4 Dvory ČB15 kmVlci
451 Mulen Oliver M2007Gepardi 700 mgepardi
452 Mullen Ella_Marie F2013ČernošiceTygři/ce 100 mtygřice
453 Hegner Filip M1981PUNK Pleasure15 kmVlci
454 Březinová Renata F1984Running Lions10 kmGazely
455 Ferencei Filip M2004HradištkoChrti 1000 mchrti
456 Petrová Anežka F2011Tryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšice
457 Totůšková Marika F1974SK Mlejn10 kmZMasters
458 Kuzmiak Michal M1988Adidas Runners15 kmVlci
458 Rottová Kateřina F1976Střešovice10 kmZMasters
459 Vizina Petr M1967SK Babice15 kmVeteráni
460 Tržil Mikuláš M2006Vovo teamGepardi 700 mgepardi
460 Tržil Mikuláš M2009KuniceSurikaty 500 msurikaťáci
461 Holubová Kristýna F2010Tryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšice
462 Holubová Karolína F2012PísekTygři/ce 100 mtygřice
463 Holub Martin M1978Písek15 kmVlci
464 Jakl Alexandr M2004TáborChrti 1000 mchrti
465 Vedral Tomáš M2002ŘíčanyDorostenci 1500 mdorostenci I
466 Vedral Jan M2012ŘíčanyTygři/ce 100 mtygři
467 Holubová Barbora F2012PísekTygři/ce 100 mtygřice
468 Jakl Michael M2003Tábor10 kmkluci
469 Smolík Zdeněk M197210 kmMMasters
470 Steiner Jan M1985Můj15 kmVlci
471 Beran Petr M1971Cafe racers15 kmMMasters
472 Etrych Jonáš M2009KlínecSurikaty 500 msurikaťáci
473 Vlk Ondřej M1976slow&15 kmMMasters
474 Nevrkla Šimon M2011Tryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšáci
475 Etrych Tobiáš M2011KlínecTryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšáci
476 Etrych Matěj M2011KlínecTryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšáci
477 Macák Jiří M198415 kmVlci
478 Chotěbor Tomáš M1972SP Kolo Loap15 kmMMasters
479 Chotěborová Jana F1973SP Kolo Loap15 kmZMasters
480 Górecki Soler_Estel F2013PrahaTygři/ce 100 mtygřice
481 Mlích Jiří M1974Hunikov15 kmMMasters
482 Mlích Robin M2011HunkoffTryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšáci
483 Mlích Ondřej M2007HunikoffGepardi 700 mgepardi
484 Tomášková Kateřina F1991Praha10 kmGazely
486 Nováková Martina F1964Slávia Žižkov - Voláč15 kmVeteránky
487 Walter William M2011Tryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšáci
488 Oulický Kristián M2010Tryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšáci
489 Němcová Klára F2012Tygři/ce 100 mtygřice
491 Bráza Jim M2008Surikaty 500 msurikaťáci
491 Bráza Jim M2005Chrti 1000 mchrti
492 Bráza Filip M2011Tryskomyši 200 mtryskomyšáci
493 Hořejší Ondřej M2005Chrti 1000 mchrti
494 Doktorová Natálka F2013PřezleticeTygři/ce 100 mtygřice