Počet přihlášených: 453
st. č. | Příjmení | Jméno | Klub | závod | Kategorie | Skupina 2 | Skupina 3 | Platba |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Castilla | Jose | Go!Mez | 15 km | Vlci | |||
2 | Cink | Tomáš | LuciBeci | 15 km | Vlci | |||
3 | David | Martin | Pelhřimov | 15 km | MMasters | |||
4 | El | Hassan | Praha | 15 km | Vlci | |||
5 | Fujak | Martin | Endorfinové Fretky | 15 km | Vlci | |||
6 | Gott | Kája | Klub Zlatých slavíků | 15 km | MLegendy | |||
7 | Harák | Pavel | Endorphine Ferrets | 15 km | Vlci | |||
8 | Hruška | Miroslav | 15 km | Vlci | ||||
9 | Kupr | Daniel | 15 km | Vlci | ||||
10 | Ludvík | Honza | BĚHNY Z NEHVIZD | 15 km | MMasters | |||
11 | Macháč | Jan | Brumov-Bylnice | 15 km | Vlci | |||
12 | Matějka | Martin | Rudná | 15 km | Vlci | |||
13 | Novotný | Pavel | Messner run | 15 km | MMasters | |||
14 | Pejša | Jan | smí být prázdné | 15 km | MMasters | |||
15 | Rezek | Luboš | CK Vinohradské Šlapky | 15 km | MMasters | |||
16 | Sklenář | Ondřej | Geokonsult | 15 km | Vlci | |||
17 | Ševčík | David | Tišnov | 15 km | MMasters | |||
18 | Štěrba | Honza | Újezd nad lesy | 15 km | Vlci | |||
19 | Vesely | Lukas | Vestec | 15 km | Vlci | |||
20 | Beránek | Šimon | Koloděje | 15 km | Vlci | |||
21 | Zeman | Petr | 15 km | Vlci | ||||
22 | Kudlíková | Petra | Rungo pro ženy | 15 km | Gazely | |||
23 | Mačenková | Karolína | Běžecký klub České spořitelny | 15 km | Gazely | |||
24 | Mahdalová | Hanka | Praha | 15 km | ZMasters | |||
25 | Pichrtová | Lucie | Kozojedy | 15 km | Gazely | |||
26 | Vosátka | Jiří | Praha | 10 km | Vlci | |||
27 | Václavková | Jolana | Báječné ženy v běhu | 10 km | ZMasters | |||
28 | Bergl | Tomas | OB Sokol Troja | 15 km | Vlci | |||
29 | Mrázek | Jan | Inov8 team | 15 km | Vlci | |||
30 | Pišan | Oldřich | Why Ski Whisky | 15 km | MMasters | |||
31 | Skřičík | Petr | Syčáci | 15 km | Vlci | |||
32 | Šípek | Michael | Praha | 15 km | MMasters | |||
33 | Wendl | Jan | Kostelec nad Černými Lesy | 15 km | Vlci | |||
34 | Dvořáková | Simona | Tria klub Poděbrady "B" | 15 km | Gazely | |||
35 | Macakova | Lucie | Praha 6 | 10 km | Gazely | |||
36 | Koutenský | Vít | Neveklov | 10 km | MMasters | |||
37 | Oulický | Roman | Černošice | 10 km | Veteráni | |||
38 | Sládeček | Jiří | Praha | 10 km | Vlci | |||
39 | Urban | Vít | Running Lions | 10 km | MMasters | |||
40 | Andrová | Martina | Vždy s úsměvem :) | 10 km | ZMasters | |||
41 | Prchalová | Jana | Rungo pro ženy | 10 km | ZMasters | |||
42 | Štěpničková | Petra | Praha | 10 km | ZMasters | |||
43 | Cink | Martin | Ústí nad Orlicí | 15 km | Vlci | |||
44 | Döme | Radek | Běžecký klub České spořitelny | 15 km | Vlci | |||
45 | Hlaváč | Jiří | adidas Runners Prague | 15 km | Vlci | |||
46 | Tomsa | Radek | Benešov | 15 km | MMasters | |||
47 | Hercíková | Jana | Benátky nad Jizerou | 15 km | ZMasters | |||
48 | Mynářová | Kristina | Endorfinove fretky | 15 km | Gazely | |||
49 | Krupička | Tomáš | BicMac menu team | 15 km | Vlci | |||
51 | Adamová | Lenka | Praha | 15 km | Gazely | |||
52 | Andres | Jaromír | Pečky | 15 km | Vlci | |||
53 | Andrlová | Veronika | Kerberos | 15 km | Gazely | |||
54 | Bačkovská | Petra | 15 km | Gazely | ||||
55 | Batulková | Anna | Praha 4 | 15 km | Gazely | |||
56 | Bezděk | Miroslav | Praha | 15 km | Vlci | |||
57 | Bílek | Stanislav | Vivobarefoot ČB | 15 km | MMasters | |||
58 | Bittner | Miroslav | TTT | 15 km | MMasters | |||
59 | Bondar | Grygorii | Dnipro | 15 km | Vlci | |||
60 | Borkovec | Luděk | 15 km | Vlci | ||||
61 | Budínová | Lucie | Praha | 15 km | Gazely | |||
62 | Budková | Iva | Šneci v běhu | 15 km | Gazely | |||
63 | Cervanová | Iva | Praha | 15 km | Gazely | |||
64 | Curinova | Petra | Bajecne zeny v behu | 10 km | Gazely | |||
65 | Čelikovská | Petra | Rungo pro ženy | 15 km | Gazely | |||
66 | Čermáková | Veronika | Praha | 15 km | ZMasters | |||
67 | Červenková | Kateřina | Vlašim | 15 km | ZMasters | |||
68 | Čížek | Pavel | Šneci v běhu | 15 km | Veteráni | |||
69 | Dědečková | Petra | Rungo pro ženy | 15 km | Gazely | |||
70 | Doleckova | Jana | Bajecne zeny v behu | 15 km | Gazely | |||
71 | Dolejší | Filip | dastec.cz | 15 km | MMasters | |||
72 | Eliáš | Petr | Albatros | 15 km | Vlci | |||
73 | Faltusová | Kateřina | Praha | 15 km | Gazely | |||
74 | Franc | Radek | Tři pírka | 15 km | MMasters | |||
75 | Gut | Robert | Lázně Poděbrady | 15 km | Veteráni | |||
76 | Hanousková | Veronika | SVVAT | 15 km | Gazely | |||
77 | Hulínský | Roman | Spartan Gym | 15 km | MMasters | |||
78 | Hulka | Lukas | Vegan Power | 15 km | Vlci | |||
79 | Charouzková | Karolina | Predátoři Kladno | 15 km | Gazely | |||
80 | Chládková | Bohdana | Jeden měsíc běžce | 15 km | ZMasters | |||
81 | Jancarek | Tomas | 15 km | Vlci | ||||
82 | Janků | Luboš | Outisti | 15 km | Vlci | |||
83 | Janočko | Miroslav | Bernartice | 15 km | Vlci | |||
84 | Johan | Tomáš | Hodkovičky | 15 km | MMasters | |||
85 | Karč | Jakub | SK Babice | 15 km | MMasters | |||
86 | Kleibl | Michal | Praha | 15 km | Vlci | |||
87 | Kochová | Barbora | ADIDAS RUNNERS PRAGUE | 15 km | Gazely | |||
88 | Koldovský | Martin | Zeleneč | 15 km | MMasters | |||
89 | Konopásek | Štěpán | ARMY TEAM | 15 km | Vlci | |||
90 | Kopáček | Jan | Kostelni Lhota | 15 km | Vlci | |||
91 | Kopáček | Michal | Kolín | 15 km | Vlci | |||
92 | Košťáková | Monika | 15 km | Gazely | ||||
93 | Králíková | Tereza | Praha 9 | 15 km | Gazely | |||
94 | Krobová | Andrea | Jeden měsíc běžce | 15 km | Gazely | |||
95 | Linhartová | Šárka | Nightrunners | 10 km | ZMasters | |||
96 | Lovčí | Tomáš | České Budějovice | 15 km | Vlci | |||
97 | Márová | Klára | Adidas Runners | 15 km | Gazely | |||
98 | Mátlová | Markéta | 15 km | Gazely | ||||
99 | Mazáčová | Zora | Adventní běhání | 15 km | ZMasters | |||
100 | Medek | Jan | Rychlí Medvědi | 15 km | Vlci | |||
101 | Mikeš | Filip | CK Vinohradské šlapky | 15 km | MMasters | |||
102 | Neumanová | Iveta | Predátoři Kladno | 15 km | Gazely | |||
103 | Pearce | Iva | Bubovice | 15 km | Gazely | |||
104 | Phillips | Monika | Davle | 15 km | Gazely | |||
105 | Picek | Daniel | Sokol Vlkava | 15 km | MMasters | |||
106 | Plešková | Lenka | Hodkovičky | 10 km | Gazely | |||
107 | Poláček | Jaromír | Kiwi | 15 km | Vlci | |||
108 | Prokopová | Petra | Šneci v běhu | 15 km | ZMasters | |||
109 | Rýdl | Vladimír | Praha 5 | 15 km | MMasters | |||
110 | Schwarz | Marek | Běžecká parta Žižkov | 15 km | Vlci | |||
111 | Sitter | Miroslav | 15 km | Veteráni | ||||
112 | Skála | Radek | CSC Český Brod | 15 km | MMasters | |||
113 | Skalinová | Kamila | SK Babice | 15 km | ZMasters | |||
114 | Slapak | Milan | Praha | 15 km | MMasters | |||
115 | Stanko | Honza | Praha | 15 km | MMasters | |||
116 | Suchánková | Martina | Procycling team | 10 km | ZMasters | |||
117 | Šalátová | Jindra | SOS dětské vesničky | 15 km | ZMasters | |||
118 | Šizlingová | Eva | Vysoká Lhota | 15 km | ZMasters | |||
119 | Škvor | Josef | 15 km | MLegendy | ||||
120 | Šťovíček | Martin | SK BABICE | 15 km | MMasters | |||
121 | Trnková | Olga | Korouhev | 15 km | Gazely | |||
122 | Tuhovčák | Milan | Zeleneč | 15 km | Vlci | |||
123 | Vaněk | Petr | Bobnice Kocourkov | 15 km | Veteráni | |||
124 | Vokrouhlík | Michal | 15 km | Vlci | ||||
125 | Vosk | Matěj | Louňovice | 15 km | Vlci | |||
126 | Vošahlík | Honza | 15 km | Vlci | ||||
127 | Vošahlík | Martin | Czech TRI works team | 15 km | Vlci | |||
128 | Zápotocký | Milan | M&M Kolín | 15 km | Veteráni | |||
129 | Zemánek | Milan | Hradové Střimelice | 15 km | Vlci | |||
130 | Zezulka | Dušan | Praha 4 | 15 km | MMasters | |||
151 | Andělová | Monika | DÁM TO Kolín | 10 km | ZMasters | |||
152 | Bauštein | Milan | BPŽ | 10 km | Vlci | |||
153 | Bednářová | Lucie | Praha | 10 km | ZMasters | |||
154 | Brabcová | Štěpánka | Brutální princezny | 10 km | Gazely | |||
155 | Brichnac | Jiri | Skochovice | 10 km | MMasters | |||
156 | Dlouhá | Marta | Báječné ženy v běhu | 10 km | Gazely | |||
157 | Eliášová | Tereza | 10 km | Gazely | ||||
158 | Ferencei | Pavlína | Rungo pro ženy | 10 km | ZMasters | |||
159 | Hakenová | Kateřina | Milovice | 10 km | ZMasters | |||
160 | Hanzálková | Šárka | Praha | 10 km | Gazely | |||
161 | Havlas | David | Přelouč | 10 km | Vlci | |||
162 | Havlínová | Dana | Dangoogla | 10 km | Gazely | |||
163 | Hejda | Jan | Běhej lesy | 10 km | Vlci | |||
164 | Hejná | Jana | Chlumec | 10 km | Gazely | |||
165 | Hlaváčková | Vlaďka | Jeden Strom | 10 km | ZMasters | |||
166 | Hnilicová | Jarmila | Praha | 10 km | Gazely | |||
167 | Horeš | Michal | Kutná Hora | 10 km | MMasters | |||
168 | Chmelinová | Andrea | 10 km | Gazely | ||||
169 | Janáček | Jiří | Praha 4 | 10 km | Veteráni | |||
170 | Jandurová | Klára | 10 km | Gazely | ||||
171 | Janů | Dana | Štěchovice | 10 km | ZMasters | |||
172 | Kocian | Jiří | Drahelčice | 10 km | MMasters | |||
173 | Kottek | Otakar | Radim | 10 km | MMasters | |||
174 | Krausová | Martina | Praha | 10 km | ZMasters | |||
175 | Krausová | Michaela | 10 km | Gazely | ||||
176 | Krutsky | Jaroslav | Horni Pocernice | 10 km | Vlci | |||
177 | Lankaš | Jan | Prokop4ever | 15 km | MMasters | |||
178 | Mařík | Antonín | ASO Dukla Praha | 10 km | Vlci | |||
179 | Matiasova | Erika | Davle | 10 km | Gazely | |||
180 | Menčík | Jan | Kolín | 10 km | Vlci | |||
181 | Morávnková | Petra | Survival | 10 km | Gazely | |||
182 | Myšková | Karolina | Mouse Family | 10 km | ZMasters | |||
183 | Nevrkla | Jaroslav | Nehvizdy | 10 km | MMasters | |||
184 | Pečenka | Antonín | 10 km | Vlci | ||||
185 | Pešková | Michaela | Jílové u Děčína | 10 km | Gazely | |||
186 | Petrová | Gabriela | 10 km | Gazely | ||||
187 | Petruk | Katka | Praha | 10 km | Gazely | |||
188 | Pinkasova | Dominika | Jeden Strom | 10 km | Gazely | |||
189 | Roudnický | Tomáš | 10 km | Vlci | ||||
190 | Salavec | Ondřej | Praha | 10 km | Vlci | |||
191 | Slavicek | Petr | 10 km | Vlci | ||||
192 | Staněk | Milan | Cykloklub Chýnov | 10 km | MMasters | |||
193 | Svobodová | Kateřina | Hradištko | 10 km | ZMasters | |||
194 | Šťovíčková | Darina | PRO - DOMA STAVEBNINY, SE | 10 km | Gazely | |||
195 | Štros | Ota | Super Slow Motion | 10 km | Veteráni | |||
196 | Švarcová | Lucie | Báječné ženy v běhu | 10 km | Gazely | |||
197 | Tréglová | Štěpánka | Báječné ženy v běhu | 10 km | Gazely | |||
198 | Trpakova | Jana | Jeden Strom | 10 km | Gazely | |||
199 | Tržil | Tomáš | Vovo team | 10 km | MMasters | |||
200 | Tůmová | Jitka | Báječné ženy v běhu | 10 km | Gazely | |||
201 | Vidovičová | Helena | Praha | 10 km | ZMasters | |||
202 | Zach | Milan | Báječné ženy v běhu | 10 km | Veteráni | |||
203 | Antoš | Jan | Praha | 15 km | MMasters | |||
204 | Bartošová | Lenka | Hobby In Club | 15 km | Gazely | |||
205 | Belica | Ondřej | Partyzánský oddíl Dušana H. | 15 km | Vlci | |||
206 | Bernášek | Aleš | Endorfinové fretky | 15 km | Vlci | |||
207 | Blumentritova | Simona | Adventní běhání | 15 km | Gazely | |||
208 | Bráza | Jirka | LAIC | 15 km | MMasters | |||
209 | Brunner | Radek | SK Babice | 15 km | MMasters | |||
210 | Břicháček | Miloš | Adidas Runners Prague | 15 km | Vlci | |||
211 | Cinová | Anna | Praha | 15 km | ZMasters | |||
212 | Freudl | Ondřej | Klínec | 15 km | MMasters | |||
213 | Fryšová | Kristýna | T-Runners | 15 km | ZMasters | |||
214 | Górecki | Jan | Praha | 15 km | Vlci | |||
215 | Holušová | Karolína | Adidas Runners Prague | 15 km | Gazely | |||
216 | Hradecký | Tomáš | Jilemnice | 15 km | Vlci | |||
217 | Hudos | Martin | OB Říčany | 15 km | MMasters | |||
218 | Jaklová | Iva | Tábor | 15 km | ZMasters | |||
219 | Jiřiště | Lubomír | Žďár u Staré Paky | 15 km | MMasters | |||
220 | Kantorová | Kateřina | BK Čvacht | 15 km | ZMasters | |||
221 | Keller | Roman | Zelenec | 15 km | MMasters | |||
222 | Kocian | David | Praha 6 | 15 km | MMasters | |||
223 | Kolenčík | Vojtěch | Aréna Pavly Kladivové | 15 km | Vlci | |||
224 | Komárková | Klára | Praha | 15 km | Gazely | |||
225 | Krejčík | Jan | Nová Ves | 15 km | Vlci | |||
226 | Krchová | Zuzana | Fyziokinesis | 15 km | Gazely | |||
227 | Kroužilová | Iva | Poděbrady | 15 km | ZMasters | |||
228 | Lusková | Petra | 15 km | ZMasters | ||||
229 | Lysenko | Vladimír | SBTS Praha - Holešovice | 15 km | MMasters | |||
230 | Makovský | Kuba | OB Tretra Praha | 15 km | Vlci | |||
231 | Mašek | Jiří | Svět běhu | 15 km | Veteráni | |||
232 | Mikuš | Michal | ski-team.cz | 15 km | Vlci | |||
233 | Mráz | Miroslav | 15 km | Vlci | ||||
234 | Nechoďdoma | Petr | Dobřichov | 15 km | MMasters | |||
235 | Němec | Arnošt | 15 km | MMasters | ||||
236 | Němec | Jan | Kolín | 15 km | MMasters | |||
237 | Novakova | Gabriela | Praha | 15 km | Gazely | |||
238 | Oktábec | Marek | 15 km | Vlci | ||||
239 | Ozorovský | Marián | BKČS | 15 km | MMasters | |||
240 | Pazdera | Lukáš | Běžecký klub České spořitelny | 15 km | Vlci | |||
241 | Pechová | Iva | Spartak Praha 4 | 15 km | Gazely | |||
242 | Pejchar | Miloš | Drsná kecka | 15 km | Vlci | |||
243 | Petrásek | Petr | Ohrozimský běžecký klub | 15 km | Vlci | |||
244 | Poláčková | Ivana | Praha 6 | 15 km | Gazely | |||
245 | Prahl | Radim | Kostelec N.Č.L. | 15 km | MMasters | |||
246 | Richter | Jiří | Predátoři Kladno | 15 km | Vlci | |||
247 | Sedláčková | Martina | Milovice | 15 km | Gazely | |||
248 | Slušná | Zuzana | Runsport.cz | 15 km | Gazely | |||
249 | Soukup | Martin | Triklub Pdy "C" | 15 km | MMasters | |||
250 | Stříbrný | Martin | Brno | 15 km | Vlci | |||
251 | Šíma | Zdeněk | Slivenec | 15 km | Veteráni | |||
252 | Tumová | Monika | Plzeň | 15 km | Gazely | |||
253 | Vaněk | Jan | Praha | 15 km | Vlci | |||
254 | Vedral | Ladislav | Říčany | 15 km | MMasters | |||
255 | Zajíc | Josef | Maraton klub Kladno | 15 km | Vlci | |||
256 | Bína | Jiří | Hrusice | 10 km | MMasters | |||
257 | Brunnerová | Jana | Kobras | 10 km | ZMasters | |||
258 | Černá | Michaela | ski-team.cz | 10 km | Gazely | |||
259 | Černý | Lukáš | Hovorčovice | 10 km | Vlci | |||
260 | Dvořák | Miroslav | Praha | 10 km | MMasters | |||
261 | Froněk | Martin | praha | 10 km | MMasters | |||
262 | Hendrych | Tomáš | Horní Libchava | 10 km | MMasters | |||
263 | Hudková | Alžběta | Svatbín | 10 km | ZMasters | |||
264 | Husa | Jan | Husmen | 10 km | Vlci | |||
265 | Janoušek | Petr | 10 km | MMasters | ||||
266 | Jelínková | Hana | Praha | 10 km | Gazely | |||
267 | Kasparova | Pavlina | 10 km | Gazely | ||||
268 | Klozarová | Kateřina | Praha | 10 km | ZMasters | |||
269 | Lozinčáková | Tamara | Praha 5 | 10 km | ZMasters | |||
270 | Němečková | Alena | Drsná kecka | 10 km | Gazely | |||
271 | Nováková | Barbora | Praha 5 | 10 km | Gazely | |||
272 | Penížková | Růžena | Praha | 10 km | ZMasters | |||
273 | Princ | Tomáš | Praha 11 | 10 km | MMasters | |||
274 | Provázková | Věra | Survival | 10 km | ZMasters | |||
275 | Rylková | Kateřina | Jsem si zlomil šavli! | 10 km | Gazely | |||
276 | Šedivý | Michal | Shadouz team | 10 km | MMasters | |||
277 | Šmejkal | Radek | Rekord | 10 km | MMasters | |||
278 | Včeliš | Michal | 10 km | Vlci | ||||
279 | Vodička | Josef | TJ Zentiva | 10 km | Vlci | |||
280 | Zahálka | Tomáš | naBOSo | 10 km | Vlci | |||
281 | Zbožínková | Alena | Nučická smečka | 10 km | Gazely | |||
282 | Bína | Šimon | SKI Senohraby | Gepardi 700 m | gepardi | |||
283 | Čellárová | Jolana | ski-team.cz | Gepardi 700 m | gepardice | |||
284 | Čellárová | Zuzana | ski-team.cz | Gepardi 700 m | gepardice | |||
285 | Faltus | Lukáš | Praha | Tryskomyši 200 m | tryskomyšáci | |||
286 | Faltus | Ondřej | Praha | Surikaty 500 m | surikaťáci | |||
287 | Freudl | David | Klínec | Surikaty 500 m | surikaťáci | |||
288 | Freudlová | Andrea | Klínec | Tryskomyši 200 m | tryskomyšice | |||
289 | Hnilicová | Lýdie | Praha | Tygři/ce 100 m | tygřice | |||
290 | Chlupáčová | Michaela | Plzeň | Dorostenci 1500 m | dorostenky I | |||
291 | Král | Jakub | ski-team.cz | Tryskomyši 200 m | tryskomyšáci | |||
292 | Králová | Tereza | ski-team.cz | Tryskomyši 200 m | tryskomyšice | |||
293 | Krausová | Markéta | Praha | Tygři/ce 100 m | tygřice | |||
295 | Penížková | Ema | Praha | Tryskomyši 200 m | tryskomyšice | |||
296 | Penížková | Viktorie | Praha | Surikaty 500 m | surikaťice | |||
297 | Bartoš | Tomáš | Hobby In Club | 15 km | MMasters | |||
298 | Hulínská | Renáta | Spartan Gym | 15 km | ZMasters | |||
299 | Churaňová | Radka | Praha 8 | 15 km | ZMasters | |||
300 | Jirásek | Tomáš | Running Stones | 15 km | Vlci | |||
301 | Knížek | Lukáš | Černé Voděrady | 15 km | Vlci | |||
302 | Kuřátková | Jitka | Outisti | 15 km | Gazely | |||
303 | Langmajerová | Tereza | Praha | 15 km | Gazely | |||
304 | Linhartová | Lucie | 15 km | Gazely | ||||
305 | Meyer | Petra | Hodkovičky | 15 km | Gazely | |||
306 | Němeček | Petr | Drsná kecka | 15 km | Vlci | |||
307 | Pinkava | Roman | Predátoři Kladno | 15 km | MMasters | |||
308 | Sequensova | Lucie | 15 km | ZMasters | ||||
309 | Střelbová | Lenka | Praha 4 | 15 km | ZMasters | |||
310 | Zajíčková | Dáša | Struhařov | 15 km | ZMasters | |||
311 | Bulva | Radek | 10 km | Vlci | ||||
312 | Čellár | Pavel | ski-team.cz | 10 km | Veteráni | |||
313 | Doktor | Tomáš | Pardubice | 10 km | Vlci | |||
314 | Faltus | Igor | Praha | 10 km | Vlci | |||
315 | Franc | Zdeněk | Čáslav | 10 km | Vlci | |||
316 | Freudlová | Erika | Klínec | 10 km | Gazely | |||
317 | Jancarkova | Tereza | 10 km | Gazely | ||||
318 | Koutenská | Johana | Neveklov | 10 km | Gazely | |||
319 | Kuchynkova | Pavla | Praha | 10 km | Gazely | |||
320 | Nekovová | Lucie | 10 km | Gazely | ||||
321 | Nováková | Lucie | 10 km | Gazely | ||||
322 | Steiger | Marek | Praha | 10 km | Vlci | |||
323 | Svatoš | Stanislav | Praha | 10 km | MMasters | |||
324 | Štrosová | Alice | Super Slow Motion | 10 km | ZMasters | |||
325 | Šujanová | Kateřina | Kolín | 10 km | Gazely | |||
326 | Vyskočilová | Martina | Kutná Hora | 10 km | ZMasters | |||
327 | Zápotocká | Marcela | M&M Kolín | 10 km | Veteránky | |||
328 | Šedivá | Kateřina | Shadouz team | 10 km | ZMasters | |||
329 | Hlaváčová | Vendula | JuuL - Kapitánovy dcerky | 15 km | ZMasters | |||
330 | Adam | Petr | Praha | 15 km | Vlci | |||
331 | Šimáňová | Lucie | - | 10 km | Gazely | |||
332 | Dvořáková | Eliška | Praha | 10 km | Gazely | |||
333 | Dobiáš | Luděk | Tria klub Poděbrady "A" | 15 km | MMasters | |||
334 | Hlatký | Tomáš | Libouchec | 15 km | Vlci | |||
335 | Honc | Libor | 15 km | MMasters | ||||
336 | Hrdličková | Martina | řitka | 15 km | Veteránky | |||
337 | Hrtoň | Ladislav | Příbram | 10 km | Vlci | |||
338 | Stárková | Alena | SK Babice | 10 km | ZMasters | |||
339 | Špičková | Karolina | Adventní běhání | 10 km | Gazely | |||
340 | Tomsová | Lucia | Benešov | 10 km | Gazely | |||
341 | Votočková | Petra | *** | 10 km | Gazely | |||
342 | Peřinka | Filip | TTT | 15 km | Vlci | |||
343 | Havránková | Daniela | Kerteam | 15 km | Gazely | |||
344 | Isaac | Malcolm | 15 km | Vlci | ||||
345 | Slezáková | Zizana | OS Kladno | 15 km | Gazely | |||
346 | Koukalová | Adéla | 10 km | Gazely | ||||
347 | Králová | Lenka | 10 km | ZMasters | ||||
348 | Růžičková | Kateřina | Holšiny | 10 km | Gazely | |||
349 | Čavojský | Jan | Holšiny | 10 km | Vlci | |||
350 | Chlád | Stanislav | AC Lipnička | 10 km | Veteráni | |||
351 | Šťovíčková | Vendula | SK Babice | Gepardi 700 m | gepardice | |||
352 | Šťovíček | Vojtěch | SK Babice | Surikaty 500 m | surikaťáci | |||
353 | Hejná | Žofie | Chlumec | Tygři/ce 100 m | tygřice | |||
354 | Hejný | Aleš | Chlumec | Tryskomyši 200 m | tryskomyšáci | |||
355 | Vejtrubová | Bella | Jílové u Děčína | Tygři/ce 100 m | tygřice | |||
356 | Princová | Eliška | Praha 11 | Tryskomyši 200 m | tryskomyšice | |||
357 | Princ | Daniel | Praha 11 | Tygři/ce 100 m | tygři | |||
358 | Krejčí | Lukáš | Tryskomyši 200 m | tryskomyšáci | ||||
359 | Krejčí | Tina | Tygři/ce 100 m | tygřice | ||||
360 | Zavadil | Jan | Hradištko | Chrti 1000 m | chrti | |||
361 | Zavadilová | Ema | Hradištko | Gepardi 700 m | gepardice | |||
362 | Kůtová | Alžběta | Ryba team | Tygři/ce 100 m | tygřice | |||
363 | Hudos | Václav | OB Říčany | Chrti 1000 m | chrti | |||
364 | Hudosová | Kristýna | OB Říčany | Gepardi 700 m | gepardice | |||
365 | Hlatký | Tadeáš | Libouchec | Tygři/ce 100 m | tygři | |||
366 | Hlatký | Timea | Libouchec | Tygři/ce 100 m | tygřice | |||
367 | Hlatký | Vojtěch | Libouchec | Gepardi 700 m | gepardi | |||
368 | Vlk | Štěpán | Slow a Safe | Surikaty 500 m | surikaťáci | |||
369 | Malý | Ondra | Klinec pod kravínem | Tygři/ce 100 m | tygři | |||
370 | Chladek | Stepan | Pchery | Surikaty 500 m | surikaťáci | |||
371 | Mrázková | Beata | Tryskomyši 200 m | tryskomyšice | ||||
372 | Mrázek | Emil | Tygři/ce 100 m | tygři | ||||
373 | Hrach | Ferdinand | Tygři/ce 100 m | tygři | ||||
374 | Hrach | Tonda | Surikaty 500 m | surikaťáci | ||||
375 | Hrach | Benjamín | Tygři/ce 100 m | tygři | ||||
376 | Ferencei | David | Gepardi 700 m | gepardi | ||||
377 | Lišťanský | Adam | Gepardi 700 m | gepardi | ||||
378 | Šimková | Tereza | Gepardi 700 m | gepardice | ||||
379 | Dubec | Štěpán | Tygři/ce 100 m | tygři | ||||
380 | Straková | Liela | Tryskomyši 200 m | tryskomyšice | ||||
401 | Jirman | Jiří | 15 km | Vlci | ||||
402 | Šedová | Jana | Rungo pro ženy | 10 km | ZMasters | |||
403 | Dobiáš | Ludvík | Poděbrady | 10 km | MLegendy | |||
404 | Hejný | Martin | Čechtice | 15 km | Vlci | |||
405 | Kloudová | Jana | Hájek Run | 10 km | Veteránky | |||
406 | Faltusová | Nela | 15 km | Gazely | ||||
407 | Nouza | Pavel | 15 km | Vlci | ||||
408 | Herzogová | Barbora | Křečhoř | 10 km | Gazely | |||
409 | Velová | Adéla | 15 km | Gazely | ||||
410 | Aujezdský | Jaroslav | Adidas Runners Prague | 15 km | MMasters | |||
411 | Lauer | Martin | Říčany | 15 km | MMasters | |||
412 | Šla | Eva | 10 km | Gazely | ||||
413 | Malý | Kamil | SK Pod Kravínem, Klínec | 15 km | MMasters | |||
414 | Kůta | Michal | Ryba team | 10 km | MMasters | |||
415 | Kubelková | Eva | Rungo pro ženy | 15 km | Gazely | |||
416 | Kudláček | Michal | SRTG Kutná Hora | 10 km | Vlci | |||
417 | Žák | Jakub | Horalka a Tatranka | 15 km | Vlci | |||
418 | Šedivý | Vojta | SHADOUZ Team | 10 km | ||||
419 | Tvrdíková | Pavla | SK Kovo Ledeč | 10 km | Gazely | |||
420 | Kaštovská | Martina | 10 km | ZMasters | ||||
421 | Klouda | Karel | Hájek Run | 10 km | Veteráni | |||
422 | Houžvičková | Lucie | 10 km | Gazely | ||||
423 | Šobora | Jan | 10 km | Vlci | ||||
424 | Rúžička | Ludvík | 10 km | Vlci | ||||
425 | Hraše | Zbyněk | 15 km | MMasters | ||||
426 | Klouda | Jakub | 15 km | MMasters | ||||
427 | Fiala | Vít | Doksy | 15 km | Vlci | |||
428 | Chládková | Linda | Pchery | Tryskomyši 200 m | tryskomyšice | |||
429 | Krobová | Terezka | Jeden měsíc běžce | Gepardi 700 m | gepardice | |||
430 | Krobová | Stazička | Tygři/ce 100 m | tygřice | ||||
431 | Krobová | Rozárka | Surikaty 500 m | surikaťice | ||||
432 | Větvička | Vojtěch | Haluz | Tryskomyši 200 m | tryskomyšáci | |||
433 | Větvička | Antonín | Haluz | Tygři/ce 100 m | tygři | |||
434 | Strejček | Jiří | Mnichovice | 15 km | Vlci | |||
435 | Jenšíková | Jana | 15 km | ZMasters | ||||
436 | Dubec | Jan | Triexpert | 15 km | Vlci | |||
437 | Byars | Nick | 15 km | MMasters | ||||
438 | Procházková | Markéta | 10 km | Gazely | ||||
439 | Jelínková | Eva | 10 km | ZMasters | ||||
440 | Šister | Lukáš | 15 km | Vlci | ||||
441 | Kreps | Tomáš | Bukovany | 10 km | Vlci | |||
442 | Straková | Anna | 15 km | ZMasters | ||||
443 | Hrach | Michal | Petříkov | 10 km | MMasters | |||
444 | Vucicevic | Miroslav | Praha | 15 km | MMasters | |||
445 | Adam | Kryštof | Praha | Tygři/ce 100 m | tygři | |||
446 | Adamová | Sofie | Praha | Tygři/ce 100 m | tygřice | |||
447 | Marsak | Richard | Kostelec | 15 km | Vlci | |||
448 | Karásek | Petr | USK Praha | 15 km | Vlci | |||
449 | Mullen | Sylva | Černošice | 10 km | ZMasters | |||
450 | Flašar | Jan | SK 4 Dvory ČB | 15 km | Vlci | |||
451 | Mulen | Oliver | Gepardi 700 m | gepardi | ||||
452 | Mullen | Ella_Marie | Černošice | Tygři/ce 100 m | tygřice | |||
453 | Hegner | Filip | PUNK Pleasure | 15 km | Vlci | |||
454 | Březinová | Renata | Running Lions | 10 km | Gazely | |||
455 | Ferencei | Filip | Hradištko | Chrti 1000 m | chrti | |||
456 | Petrová | Anežka | Tryskomyši 200 m | tryskomyšice | ||||
457 | Totůšková | Marika | SK Mlejn | 10 km | ZMasters | |||
458 | Kuzmiak | Michal | Adidas Runners | 15 km | Vlci | |||
458 | Rottová | Kateřina | Střešovice | 10 km | ZMasters | |||
459 | Vizina | Petr | SK Babice | 15 km | Veteráni | |||
460 | Tržil | Mikuláš | Vovo team | Gepardi 700 m | gepardi | |||
460 | Tržil | Mikuláš | Kunice | Surikaty 500 m | surikaťáci | |||
461 | Holubová | Kristýna | Tryskomyši 200 m | tryskomyšice | ||||
462 | Holubová | Karolína | Písek | Tygři/ce 100 m | tygřice | |||
463 | Holub | Martin | Písek | 15 km | Vlci | |||
464 | Jakl | Alexandr | Tábor | Chrti 1000 m | chrti | |||
465 | Vedral | Tomáš | Říčany | Dorostenci 1500 m | dorostenci I | |||
466 | Vedral | Jan | Říčany | Tygři/ce 100 m | tygři | |||
467 | Holubová | Barbora | Písek | Tygři/ce 100 m | tygřice | |||
468 | Jakl | Michael | Tábor | 10 km | kluci | |||
469 | Smolík | Zdeněk | 10 km | MMasters | ||||
470 | Steiner | Jan | Můj | 15 km | Vlci | |||
471 | Beran | Petr | Cafe racers | 15 km | MMasters | |||
472 | Etrych | Jonáš | Klínec | Surikaty 500 m | surikaťáci | |||
473 | Vlk | Ondřej | slow& | 15 km | MMasters | |||
474 | Nevrkla | Šimon | Tryskomyši 200 m | tryskomyšáci | ||||
475 | Etrych | Tobiáš | Klínec | Tryskomyši 200 m | tryskomyšáci | |||
476 | Etrych | Matěj | Klínec | Tryskomyši 200 m | tryskomyšáci | |||
477 | Macák | Jiří | 15 km | Vlci | ||||
478 | Chotěbor | Tomáš | SP Kolo Loap | 15 km | MMasters | |||
479 | Chotěborová | Jana | SP Kolo Loap | 15 km | ZMasters | |||
480 | Górecki | Soler_Estel | Praha | Tygři/ce 100 m | tygřice | |||
481 | Mlích | Jiří | Hunikov | 15 km | MMasters | |||
482 | Mlích | Robin | Hunkoff | Tryskomyši 200 m | tryskomyšáci | |||
483 | Mlích | Ondřej | Hunikoff | Gepardi 700 m | gepardi | |||
484 | Tomášková | Kateřina | Praha | 10 km | Gazely | |||
486 | Nováková | Martina | Slávia Žižkov - Voláč | 15 km | Veteránky | |||
487 | Walter | William | Tryskomyši 200 m | tryskomyšáci | ||||
488 | Oulický | Kristián | Tryskomyši 200 m | tryskomyšáci | ||||
489 | Němcová | Klára | Tygři/ce 100 m | tygřice | ||||
491 | Bráza | Jim | Surikaty 500 m | surikaťáci | ||||
491 | Bráza | Jim | Chrti 1000 m | chrti | ||||
492 | Bráza | Filip | Tryskomyši 200 m | tryskomyšáci | ||||
493 | Hořejší | Ondřej | Chrti 1000 m | chrti | ||||
494 | Doktorová | Natálka | Přezletice | Tygři/ce 100 m | tygřice |