Startovní listina Děčín Run Fest

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 211

PříjmeníJménoM/FRočníkKlub nebo městoZávodKategoriePlatba
Horkulič Martin M1981POVRLY5 kmM1ano
Košík Michal M1974Triade Děčín5 kmM3
Holečková Veronika F1971Děčín5 kmZ3ano
Zelenka Petr M1969Děčín5 kmM3ano
Tylová Andrea F1998Děčín5 kmZ1
Křeček Tomáš M1988Constellium DěčínPůlmaratonM1ano
Losová Maya F2006SKP Sever Ústí nad Labem5 kmZ1
Losová Maya F2006SKP Sever Ústí nad LabemDětský běh 1500 m dívky
Los Antonín M2011SKP Sever Ústí nad LabemDětský běh 750 m chlapci
Los Jáchym M2014SKP Sever Ústí nad Labem200 metrů
Machačný Jiří M1990Česká Kamenice5 kmM1ano
Soukup Lukáš M1992#delejcotebavi5 kmM1ano
Petrová Zdeňka F1985#delejcotebavi5 kmZ1
Neuman Jan M1965Ústí nad LabemPůlmaratonM3
Fišer Kryštof M2001Ústí nad Labem5 kmM1
Fišerová Gabriela F1976Ústí nad Labem5 kmZ3
Slavíková Renata F1974Ústí nad Labem5 kmZ3
Kulhanová Petra F1984LEGO5 kmZ1ano
Beran Lukáš M1980LEGOPůlmaratonM1ano
Parlesáková Renata F1975Děčín5 kmZ3
Parlesák Ota M1974Děčín5 kmM3ano
Prasek Jiri M1968PůlmaratonM3ano
Šafaříková Viola F2003ASK Děčín5 kmZ1ano
Vošta Martin M1977Děčín5 kmM3ano
Vošta Martin M1977DěčínRodinný běhano
Tenkrát Milan M1980Děčín5 kmM1ano
Anderle Tomáš M19875 kmM1ano
Fílová Jana F1975BK Běkodo5 kmZ3ano
Prášková Barbora F2003ASK Děčín5 kmZ1
Prášek Jan M2003Děčín5 kmM1
Beranová Anna F2008LEGODětský běh 750 m dívkyano
Kulhan Tobiáš M2011LEGODětský běh 750 m chlapciano
Slavata Tomáš M1980SlavataPůlmaratonM1
Hornát Jula M2004Slavata5 kmM1
Semirádová Marcela F1978Děčín5 kmZ3ano
Hruška Miloš M1970VĚTRUŠE ULPůlmaratonM3ano
Hrušková Sabina F2002Biatlon Jílové5 kmZ1ano
Kučera Jan M1982Děčín5 kmM1ano
Černohorský Otto M1973Děčín5 kmM3ano
Černohorskâ Anežka F2003Děčín5 kmZ1ano
Liška Jiří M1973Brutalteam Děčín5 kmM3ano
Müller Jan M2004USK PROVOD Ústí n.L.5 kmM1ano
Kotvová Julie F1981triadePůlmaratonZ1ano
Kotva Jan M1984TriadePůlmaratonM1ano
Fíla Zdeněk M2004AK DuchcovDětský běh 1500 m chlapci
Fílovi Rodinka M1900AK DuchcovRodinný běh
Blažková Alžběta F2009Plavecký klub DěčínDětský běh 750 m dívkyne
Pomichálková Romana F2005SK APD Děčín5 kmZ1ano
Pomichálková Romana F2005SK APD DěčínDětský běh 1500 m dívkyano
Blažek Jan M1974DD TUchlov5 kmM3
Tučková Andrea F1997Klub biatlonu Jílové5 kmZ1ano
Rychnovská Kateřina F20005 kmZ1ano
Vobnášil Stanislav M1971Sky team Dolní Žleb5 kmM3ano
Nedvěd Jakub M1981Děčín5 kmM1ano
Krejzová Tereza F1988Děčín5 kmZ1ano
Rychnovská Markéta F1988Děčín5 kmZ1ano
Salabová Barbora F1988Děčín5 kmZ1ano
Pražák Evžen M1977Děčín5 kmM3
Hašková Renata F1977Děčín5 kmZ3ano
Křenková Lucie F1985Děčín5 kmZ1ano
Peterková Yveta F1971Hromová partaPůlmaratonZ3ano
Šestořádová Martina F1976Hromová partaPůlmaratonZ3ano
Pomichálek Ondřej M2015Děčín200 metrů
Peterka Marek M2007Triade Decin5 kmM1ano
Pajer Ivan M2006Terno Děčín5 kmM1
Pajer Jan M1971Terno Děčín5 kmM3
Schambergerová Jana F1980Děčín5 kmZ1ano
Fejfarová Marie F1985Hradec KrálovéPůlmaratonZ1ano
Procházka Milan M1977Děčín5 kmM3ano
Buchar Jan M2000ddDěčín5 kmM1ano
Buchar Jan M2000DěčínPůlmaratonM1ano
Tattermusch Šárka F1972Děčín5 kmZ3ano
Nygrýn Václav M1979Děčín5 kmM1
Hůlová Karolína F1996Děčín5 kmZ1ano
Miškovský Petr M2003SK APD Děčín5 kmM1ano
Miškovský Adam M2006SK APD DěčínDětský běh 1500 m chlapciano
Miškovský Jan M2007SK APD DěčínDětský běh 1500 m chlapciano
Miškovský Petr M2003SK APD DěčínDětský běh 1500 m chlapciano
Miškovský Vojta M2010SK APD DěčínDětský běh 750 m chlapciano
Ullmann Jiří M1968Děčín5 kmM3ano
Hudková Barbora F1990Děčín5 kmZ1ano
Kotva Jan F2008triadeDětský běh 750 m chlapciano
Košík Martin M2000KL sport Děčín5 kmM1
Kašová Marcela F1983Děčín5 kmZ1ano
Matys Bohuslav M1988Bobo Běh5 kmM1
Holub Jiří M19565 kmM5
Palchá Bětuška F2009Dětský běh 750 m dívky
Kubera Petr M1979Pivní strejc DěčínPůlmaratonM1ano
Plachý Hynek M1900
Novotný Josef M1979ASK DěčínPůlmaratonM1ne
Bárta Martin M1988DěčínPůlmaratonM1
Peterka's Family Peterka's Family M2007Triade DecinRodinný běhano
Zelenka Marcel M2003ChomutovDětský běh 1500 m chlapciano
Pintaudi Marianka + Sandro F2008SK APDRodinný běhano
Pintaudi Martiana F2008Dětský běh 750 m dívky
Lorenzová Eliška F1985DěčínRodinný běhano
Lorenz Eliáš M2013Děčín200 metrůano
Procházkovi  Zletné F2012DěčínRodinný běhano
Hašková Amálie F2009Plavecký club DěčínDětský běh 750 m dívkyano
Kořanová Aneta F2009DěčínDětský běh 750 m dívkyano
Vlasák Tomáš M1980DRMONOKPůlmaratonM1ano
Vlasáková Lucie F1975DRMONOKPůlmaratonZ3ano
Pivonka Lukas M1981DRMONOKPůlmaratonM1ano
Bartlovi Bára, Jeníček M1900Rodinný běh
Česnek Tomáš M1968TriadePůlmaratonM3ano
Česneková Johanka F2013200 metrů
Trojanová Pavlína F1974Mikulašovické NutriePůlmaratonZ3
Peterka Marek M2005Dětský běh 1500 m chlapci
Holeček Jiří M1986Běžci ChomutovPůlmaratonM1ano
Petržílka Tomáš M1999DěčínPůlmaratonM1ano
Popčák Jiří M1985DěčínPůlmaratonM1ano
Fridrichová Petra F1985Fitness by VěraPůlmaratonZ1ano
Tonder Martin M1973PůlmaratonM3
Klinkáček Karel M1967DěčínPůlmaratonM3ano
Vaňková Saša F1985KOB DěčínPůlmaratonZ1ano
Ježek Jakub M2007SK APD DěčínDětský běh 1500 m chlapciano
Landovsky Lukas M1994Dajda teamPůlmaratonM1ano
Landovsky Zdenek M1970Dajda teamPůlmaratonM3ano
Zítková Eliška F2006USK Provod Ústí nad LabemDětský běh 1500 m dívkyano
Ďásková Martina F1973Myrnyx TyrnyxPůlmaratonZ3ano
Hrubá Josefína F2005SK APD DěčínDětský běh 1500 m dívkyano
Sasková Dagmar F1977SCDCPůlmaratonZ3ano
Wenzel Richard M1981SCDCPůlmaratonM1ano
Hrabětová Alžběta F2013200 metrůano
Hrabě Václav M2008SK APD DěčínDětský běh 750 m chlapciano
Ferko Zdeněk M2009Hora Svaté KateřinyDětský běh 750 m chlapci
Arutjurová Barbora F2006Hora Svaté KateřinyDětský běh 1500 m dívky
Říha Daniel M2008Hora Svaté KateřinyDětský běh 750 m chlapci
Vacenovský František M1987Benešov nad PloučnicíPůlmaratonM1ano
Souchová Helena F1974SPONA TeplicePůlmaratonZ3ano
Heřman Lukáš M1980SPONA TeplicePůlmaratonM1ano
Honz Ronald M1989DěčínPůlmaratonM1ano
Jirásková Linda F1979Hromová partaPůlmaratonZ1ano
Kopecký Tomáš M1972PůlmaratonM3ano
Vojtěch Roman M1977DěčínPůlmaratonM3ano
Čmelík Jiří M1980Mirkov Bike TeamPůlmaratonM1ano
Blafuňka Jeremiáš M1975Ofbike.czPůlmaratonM3
Bodnarová Iveta F1976Maratón klub KladnoPůlmaratonZ3ano
Bodnarová Hana F2004A.C. Tepo KladnoDětský běh 1500 m dívkyano
Kuře Petr M1982HC DC XCPůlmaratonM1ano
Štěpánek Roman M1974LiberecPůlmaratonM3ano
Šulcová Tereza F1982DěčínPůlmaratonZ1ano
Šulc Ondřej M2009DěčínDětský běh 750 m chlapciano
Marek Jiří M1981SPONA TeplicePůlmaratonM1ano
Dočekal Jiří M1970DěčínPůlmaratonM3ano
Dočekal Petr M2007DěčínPůlmaratonM1ano
Kadorová Veronika F1989DěčínPůlmaratonZ1ano
Sedláčková Eva F1965DěčínPůlmaratonZ3
Tutko Michal M2001PůlmaratonM1ano
Loubek Kryštof M2006DěčínDětský běh 1500 m chlapciano
Frostová Marie F1977PůlmaratonZ3ano
Pytlík Tomáš M1969RF DěčínPůlmaratonM3ano
Gut Rostislav M2008DěčínDětský běh 750 m chlapciano
Gut Vilém M2003DěčínDětský běh 1500 m chlapciano
Nygrýn Nikolas M2011DěčínDětský běh 750 m chlapci
Maixner Lukáš M2009DěčínDětský běh 750 m chlapciano
Čmelík Tomáš M1986Mirkov Bike TeamPůlmaratonM1ano
Baco Ondřej M2007SK APD DěčínDětský běh 1500 m chlapciano
Kočíb Pavel M1975Krušnoman TT LitvinovPůlmaratonM3ano
Hipský Martin M1974ŠluknovPůlmaratonM3ano
Nováková Anežka F2007SKAPD DěčínDětský běh 1500 m dívkyne
Ševčík Václav M1972DěčínPůlmaratonM3ano
Neumann Albert M2005ASK DěčínDětský běh 1500 m chlapciano
Neumann Vilém M2005ASK DěčínDětský běh 1500 m chlapciano
Novotná Kristyna F2008ASK DecinDětský běh 750 m dívkyano
Voltr Vlastimil M1980LiberecPůlmaratonM1ano
Stejskal Vojtěch M1974LiberecPůlmaratonM3ano
Měkota Martin M1969DC PANELÁK STARÁKPůlmaratonM3ano
Zach Jan M1982DěčínPůlmaratonM1ano
Brejcha Miroslav M1983DěčínPůlmaratonM1ano
Dragoun Petr M1979ACTIVE TOUR CYKLING TEAMPůlmaratonM1ano
Valštýnová Zuzana F2005SK APD DěčínDětský běh 1500 m dívkyano
Dvořák Čestmír M1977Prostřední ŽlebPůlmaratonM3ano
Dragoun Jan M2009Krásná LípaDětský běh 750 m chlapci
Täuber Jaromír M1994BílinaPůlmaratonM1
Bláhová Vlaďka F1966MikulášovicePůlmaratonZ3
Bláha Antonín M1967MikulášovicePůlmaratonM3
Macho Vojtěch M2011SK APD DěčínDětský běh 750 m chlapciano
Štipek Jan M2008Rock Empire, HudyDětský běh 750 m chlapcine
Nováková Johanka F2013SK APD200 metrů
Ledvinka Štěpán M1980run&rowPůlmaratonM1ano
Méner Oliver M2014Děčín200 metrůano
Žáček Vít M2008ASK DěčínDětský běh 750 m chlapci
Bezák Jakubko M2015Děčín200 metrůano
Bartl Jeníček M2014200 metrů
Bártlová Bára F2011Dětský běh 750 m dívky
Mikulec Miloš M2012Skalice u ˇCeské Lípy200 metrůne
Blažek Jaroslav M1988Suchaři5 kmM1ano
Bulva Pavel M1970DěčínPůlmaratonM3ano
Gut Vilém M1970DěčínPůlmaratonM3ano
Kalousova Alena F19795 kmZ1ano
Kučera Filip M2009FAPV DěčínDětský běh 750 m chlapcine
Lorenz Eliáš M2013Rodinný běhano
Michálková Eliška F1997Bílina5 kmZ1ano
Novák Jan M2008testRodinný běhne
Petrová Zdeňka F1985#delejcotebaviPůlmaratonZ1ano
Pintaudi Mariana F2008SK APDDětský běh 750 m dívkyano
Prášková Markéta F2000Děčín5 kmZ1ne
Provaznikova Lenka F1989DěčínPůlmaratonZ1ne
Přibylová Erika F1966KONKORDIA DěčínPůlmaratonZ3ano
Samkova Viktorie F2000Decin5 kmZ1ne
Soukup Jiří M1977Teplice5 kmM3ano
Suchoň Ivan M1964Suchaři5 kmM3ano
Suchoňová Kateřina F1991Suchaři5 kmZ1ano
Suchoňová Milena F1968Suchaři5 kmZ3ano
Suchoňová Veronika F1990Suchaři5 kmZ1ano
Štraubova Jitka F1973SK BETYNA KAMENICKÝ ŠENOV5 kmZ3ne
Šulc Denis M2011DěčínDětský běh 750 m chlapciano
Turek Petr M1979DěčínPůlmaratonM1ne
Tylová Andrea F1998DěčínPůlmaratonZ1ne
Veselý Vítězslav M1966DěčínPůlmaratonM3ano