Startovní listina Děčín Run Fest

5 km

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 69

PříjmeníJménoM/FRočníkKlub nebo městoKategoriePlatba
Horkulič Martin M1981POVRLYM1ano
Košík Michal M1974Triade DěčínM3
Holečková Veronika F1971DěčínZ3ano
Zelenka Petr M1969DěčínM3ano
Tylová Andrea F1998DěčínZ1
Losová Maya F2006SKP Sever Ústí nad LabemZ1
Machačný Jiří M1990Česká KameniceM1ano
Soukup Lukáš M1992#delejcotebaviM1ano
Petrová Zdeňka F1985#delejcotebaviZ1
Fišer Kryštof M2001Ústí nad LabemM1
Fišerová Gabriela F1976Ústí nad LabemZ3
Slavíková Renata F1974Ústí nad LabemZ3
Kulhanová Petra F1984LEGOZ1ano
Parlesáková Renata F1975DěčínZ3
Parlesák Ota M1974DěčínM3ano
Šafaříková Viola F2003ASK DěčínZ1ano
Vošta Martin M1977DěčínM3ano
Tenkrát Milan M1980DěčínM1ano
Anderle Tomáš M1987M1ano
Fílová Jana F1975BK BěkodoZ3ano
Prášková Barbora F2003ASK DěčínZ1
Prášek Jan M2003DěčínM1
Hornát Jula M2004SlavataM1
Semirádová Marcela F1978DěčínZ3ano
Hrušková Sabina F2002Biatlon JílovéZ1ano
Kučera Jan M1982DěčínM1ano
Černohorský Otto M1973DěčínM3ano
Černohorskâ Anežka F2003DěčínZ1ano
Liška Jiří M1973Brutalteam DěčínM3ano
Müller Jan M2004USK PROVOD Ústí n.L.M1ano
Pomichálková Romana F2005SK APD DěčínZ1ano
Blažek Jan M1974DD TUchlovM3
Tučková Andrea F1997Klub biatlonu JílovéZ1ano
Rychnovská Kateřina F2000Z1ano
Vobnášil Stanislav M1971Sky team Dolní ŽlebM3ano
Nedvěd Jakub M1981DěčínM1ano
Krejzová Tereza F1988DěčínZ1ano
Rychnovská Markéta F1988DěčínZ1ano
Salabová Barbora F1988DěčínZ1ano
Pražák Evžen M1977DěčínM3
Hašková Renata F1977DěčínZ3ano
Křenková Lucie F1985DěčínZ1ano
Peterka Marek M2007Triade DecinM1ano
Pajer Ivan M2006Terno DěčínM1
Pajer Jan M1971Terno DěčínM3
Schambergerová Jana F1980DěčínZ1ano
Procházka Milan M1977DěčínM3ano
Buchar Jan M2000ddDěčínM1ano
Tattermusch Šárka F1972DěčínZ3ano
Nygrýn Václav M1979DěčínM1
Hůlová Karolína F1996DěčínZ1ano
Miškovský Petr M2003SK APD DěčínM1ano
Ullmann Jiří M1968DěčínM3ano
Hudková Barbora F1990DěčínZ1ano
Košík Martin M2000KL sport DěčínM1
Kašová Marcela F1983DěčínZ1ano
Matys Bohuslav M1988Bobo BěhM1
Holub Jiří M1956M5
Blažek Jaroslav M1988SuchařiM1ano
Kalousova Alena F1979Z1ano
Michálková Eliška F1997BílinaZ1ano
Prášková Markéta F2000DěčínZ1ne
Samkova Viktorie F2000DecinZ1ne
Soukup Jiří M1977TepliceM3ano
Suchoň Ivan M1964SuchařiM3ano
Suchoňová Kateřina F1991SuchařiZ1ano
Suchoňová Milena F1968SuchařiZ3ano
Suchoňová Veronika F1990SuchařiZ1ano
Štraubova Jitka F1973SK BETYNA KAMENICKÝ ŠENOVZ3ne