Startovní listina 360° challenge (Praha)

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 70

PříjmeníJménoM/FRočníkKlub nebo městoZávodPlatba
Baker Jonathan M2006Prahadětiano
Beneš Petr M1979JEDNIČKYmužiano
Blecha Martin M1968Švihácimužine
Blechová Lucie F2003LBS sport teamdětiano
Bouška Jan M2002muži
Dopita Pavel M1964Vrahovicemužiano
Dopitová Simona F1986Přerovženyano
Drahozalová Iva F1981Prahaženyano
Dubnová Lucie F1980Prahaženyne
Farkaš Michael M1993Dacanimužine
Folvarčík Jiří M1980SRTG Strupčicemužiano
Glöckl Jan M1992SRTG Podlužímužine
Hakenová Kateřina F1972Miloviceženyano
Halabrín Radovan M1986Pardubicemužiano
Hebert Tomáš M1999Limbachmužine
Herdegenová Marta F1986Hadovka fitnessženyne
Hoffmannová Veronika F1985Praha 6ženyano
Hrnčiřík Jan M1995Lounymužine
Jakubcová Gabriela F1992Bohušovice nad Ohříženyano
Janda Luboš M1988Tachovmužine
Javornicky Robert M1993Prahamužine
Ježková Marcela F1975Jinceženyano
Karafiátová Dana F1979Dobříšženyano
Kinclová Jana F1984ženyano
Kohoutková Kateřina F1993OSMIČKAženyne
Königsmarková Radka F1977Prahaženyne
Koukolová Jana F1983Prahaženyano
Koutná Lenka F1988Blanskoženyano
Krajca Milan M2011Praha-lipencedětine
Krajčová Veronika F1983Praha-lipenceženyne
Králová Martina F1982ženyano
Křišťanová Jana F1989Prahaženyne
Linkeová Romana F1991Prahaženyne
Lupínek Roman M1988Prahamužine
Lusková Petra F1972Miloviceženyano
Machura Petr M1983Zlínmužiano
Mikulková Petra F1985ženy
Mrkvičková Diana F1987ženyano
Neužil Jiří M1987OSMIČKAmužine
Nitsche Karel M1988mužiano
Novotný Jiří M1984Osnicemužiano
Ouhrabková Veronika F1984ženyano
Pásztor Tomáš M1988mužiano
Pavelková Miroslava F1975Nové Sedlo - Loučkyženyano
Pecháčková Adela F1987fitmamiženy
Petriláková Dominika F1987Prahaženyne
Přibylová Alexandra F1984CrossFit Destinyženyano
Raitrová Hana F1986ženyano
Rajnoha Matěj M1996mužiano
Sehnalová Jana F1995Berounženyano
Simandl Ondřej M1993Prahamužiano
Simandl Radek M1993Praha 5mužiano
Soustružník Libor M1976Prahamužine
Srbová Lenka F1979OSMIČKAženyne
Stocknerová Eliška F2000Sokolovdětine
Stocknerová Eliška F1999Sokolovženyano
Svačinová Michaela F1981Prahaženyano
Sýkorová Hana F1979Dobříšženyano
Šebková Klára F1987Tachovženyne
Štanclová Michaela F1991Humpolecženyne
Študlar Jiří M1976Cyklo Velešínmužine
Taušová Pavla F2000Klatovydětine
Tesař Karel M1990Prahamužiano
Tovarová Alena F1982Prahaženyano
Tůmová Jitka F1979Báječné ženy v běhuženyne
Urbánek Miloslav M1981Jaroměřice nad Rokytnoumužiano
Vanova Veronika F1988ženyano
Vašíčková Ema F1991ACEMA Sparta Prahaženyne
Vyčichlo Tomáš M1982Spartan Gymmužiano
Žoch Michal M1990Prahamužiano