Startovní listina Prague Park Race - Průhonický park

14 km

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 190

PříjmeníJménoM/FRočníkKlub nebo městoKategoriePlatba
Nováková Lucie F1985Z30
Tučáková Olga F1976PlzeňZ40
Vecková Hana F1980Báječné ženy v běhuZ30
Domalípová Eva F1983Mladá BoleslavZ30
Berkova Hana F1983Z30
Diblikova Petra F1976Z40
Pekárková Blanka F1972Baječné ženy v běhuZ40
Tajdusova Martina F1972Z40
Sazonova Anna F1982Z30
Remešová Kristýna F1986Z30
Štěpánková Veronika F1973SRTG PrahaZ40
Šambergerová Anna F1995PSK Olymp PrahaZ20
Švejdová Anna F1991Z20
Šambergerová Barbora F1997PSK Olymp PrahaZ20
Hampejsová Martina F1972ŠNECI na MAXZ40
Smrčková Petra F1975Báječné ženy v běhuZ40
Cernakova Lenka F1991PrahaZ20
Baštová Hana F1978Báječné ženy v běhuZ40
Ivančáková Sabina F1988KubánkovZ30
Junová Lenka F1978KladnoZ40
Karbulková Alice F1972MÁKNISIZ40
Halířová Eva F1966KVK Nový BorZ50
Chvátalová Markéta F1975SDH Dolní JirčanyZ40
Szilvásová Michaela F1990Z20
Novakova Lucia F1978Z40
Limberková Monika F1974Praha 10Z40
Šmídová Petra F1977BobšiZ40
Honzáková Jiřina F1965BřevnovZ50
Márová Klára F1984Adidas Runners PragueZ30
Jankovič Alexandra F1988PrahaZ30
Martinová Jitka F1977KamýkZ40
Kačírková Zdeňka F1962Babky z Lužických horZ50
Plešingerová Renata F1967Babky z Lužických horZ50
Krátká Lucie F1978Z40
Šrámková Zdeňka F1976Z40
Krausová Lucie F1987Báječné ženy v běhuZ30
Lopez Yankoa F1985Z30
Child Markéta F1975Jdu běhatZ40
Pechová Eliška F1988Hlinsko v ČecháchZ30
Hubená Eliška F1987Rokytnice v Orlických horáchZ30
Jarošová Zuzana F1964Rungo pro ženyZ50
Polohová Renáta F1986Rungo pro ženyZ30
Machalická Lubica F1955PrahaZ50
Fialová Lucie F1991Tačmud RunZ20
Valtrová Kateřina F1981PrahaZ30
Rychlá Linda F1977Joudrs PrahaZ40
Kudlíková Petra F1985Rungo pro ženyZ30
Čelikovská Petra F1979Rungo pro ženyZ30
Suková Petra F1988Báječné ženy v běhuZ30
Marková Veronika F1992JílovištěZ20
Lédlová Sylva F1979ŘíčanyZ30
Jandíková Barbora F1968PrahaZ50
Kosanová Hana F1983Praha 2, VinohradyZ30
Daňková Pavla F1986Ahsoka teamZ30
Tondlová Kateřina F1991TTeamZ20
Švomová Veronika F1992MukačevoZ20
Jirošová Barbora F1989Z20
Štumpf Anna F1985Těhu v běhuZ30
Klusáková Lucie F1981Lu & LuZ30
Samseli Veronika F1981LovosiceZ30
Pospíchalová Renata F1983Z30
Černá Jana F1978HumpolecZ40
Kratochvílová Helena F1974HumpolecZ40
Urbanová Jana F1981Mníšek pod BrdyZ30
Šimečková Barbora F1985Z30
Kálal Kučerová Kateřina F1984Praha 13Z30
Bouchnerová Alena F1974Česká LípaZ40
Páralová Markéta F1970PRAHA 5Z40
Pěkná Jitka F1979CS PrahaZ30
Bartáková Markéta F1980Ždírec nad DoubravouZ30
Trková Marie F1969PrahaZ40
Brabcová Radmila F1970Z40
Oulehlová Jana F1983Nadace na ochranu zvířatZ30
Havlíčková Petra F1989Z20
Holcmanová Miroslava F1969BK jeleniZ40
Zemková Helena F1972BŽBZ40
Kyselová Sylva F1973Z40
Smítková Karolína F2000ChomutovZ20
Hanusová Alena F1985VestecZ30
Jungová Lucie F1970Praha 2Z40
Jankůjová Lenka F1985Praha 3Z30
Pultarová Adriena F1984SRTG PRAHAZ30
Zachova Dagmar F1984UhrinevesZ30
Bartáková Eva F1987PrahaZ30
Ješátková Lucie F1991Z20
Tajzlerova Nikola F1992Z20
Konečná Marcela F1972EKPZ40
Pelichovská Nikola F1992PrahaZ20
Correa Lorenzo Rocío F1989TuliZ20
Bulantová Klára F1989Z20
Ficová Radka F1973STS Chvojkovice-Brod BZ40
Krajčová Veronika F1983PragueZ30
Chovancová Martina F1977Praha, Horní PočerniceZ40
Zanozina Ekaterina F1985KerteamZ30
Hradickova Jana F1988PrahaZ30
Horňáková Markéta F1987Z30
Girlová Kristýna F1991BrnoZ20
Fabianová Ivana F1991Praha 13Z20
Bartoňová Gabriela F1976Jílové u PrahyZ40
Graslová Kristýna F1996PostoloprtyZ20
Graslová Kateřina F1992PostoloprtyZ20
Patočková Lucie F1992Black squirrels squadZ20
Zvolankova Tereza F1989PrahaZ20
Dvořakova Lucie F1979Z30
Šarochová Petra F1975KladnoZ40
Maric Marina F1987KlanjecZ30
Kalfusová Anna F1991PrahaZ20
Routová Tereza F1989Z20
Turčínová Jitka F1966Báječné ženy v běhuZ50
Hulínská Renáta F1968Spartan gymZ50
Kovarikova Tereza F1989PrahaZ20
Bártová Hana F1989Havlíčkův BrodZ20
Mendez Lucie F1985PrahaZ30
Novotná Jitka F2000Z20
Barochovská Andrea F1976Z40
Vlachova Eliska F1987PrahaZ30
Jahodová Marie F1963JihlavaZ50
Vrsovska Marketa F1978Praha 6Z40
Slancova Dita F1972Praha 6Z40
Palušeková Katarína F1989Z20
Šemberová Ivana F1967Šneci v běhuZ50
Rapcanova Anna F1989PrahaZ20
Staňková Pavla F1975KrakovZ40
Pacalová Eva F1989umčo.czZ20
Patolánova Michaela F1977Báječné ženy v běhuZ40
Fandelova Pavla F1983Praha 7Z30
Trešlová Hana F1991Baláž Extreme-TeamZ20
Kočí Petra F1979SvěticeZ30
Dohnalová Renáta F1978Praha 12Z40
Bartošová Kateřina F1977Z40
Kudrnovská Zuzana F1983SRTG PrahaZ30
Holá Barbora F1991Z20
Addicott Elspeth F1987Old Town Square RunningZ30
Oumrtová Barbora F1990Z20
Gregorová Kamila F1981Mizuno team/PSK OlympZ30
Schorná Pavla F1980Mizuno teamZ30
Tóthová Eva F19953D FITNESS ŽamberkZ20
Dolejšková Jana F1968Z50
Baxa Simona F1981Z30
Tichá Věra F1970TáborZ40
Motlová Tereza F1986Z30
Mazáčová Zora F1977Adventní běháníZ40
Vorlíčková Alena F1985Z30
Polakova Kateřina F1979praha10Z30
Navrátilová Iveta F1992PrahaZ20
Zbihlejová Alice F1980Jesenice u PrahyZ30
Vokůrková Pavlína F1972SlanýZ40
Hanousková Martina F1971VeltrusyZ40
Divišová Kristýna F1990Z20
Jurová Dagmar F1990TřebíčZ20
Krajčinovič Simona F1974Z40
Vávrová Barbora F1987PrahaZ30
Kobylkina Natalia F1989PrahaZ20
Krasnoshchekova Ksenia F1983PrahaZ30
Čihařová Jana F1982Z30
Soldánová Michaela F1983MTM CrewZ30
Lounkova Jana F1983Praha 6Z30
Langova Marketa F1978Z40
Zoulová Radka F1976Z40
Kučerová Blanka F1977Z40
Fraňková Tereza F1992To rozchodíš!Z20
Gebrlínová Veronika F1986KameniceZ30
Zelenková Kateřina F1990PlzeňZ20
Krajhanzlová Martina F1987Run For FunZ30
Svobodova Veronika F1982RevniceZ30
Gremlicová Lucie F1969OlomoucZ40
Vavrochová Jaroslava F1976Praha 4Z40
Fryčová Lenka F1978PsáryZ40
Stiles Jitka F1973Sunny andZ40
Kochová Barbora F1989adidas runners PragueZ20
Crkvová Dana F1972TriKvaZ40
Havlínová Dana F1980DangooglaZ30
Smiková Jana F1990Dolní BřežanyZ20
Hildprandtová Simona F2001SC RadotínZ20
Mojžišová Jana F1979Z30
Shvets Ievgeniia F1984Old Town Running PragueZ30
Jonasova Blanka F1976BK JeleníZ40
Korecká Blanka F1974Šneci v běhuZ40
Koutina Electra F1977Z40
Drotárová Zuzana F1974Z40
Vilímová Sabina F1993PrahaZ20
Kábrtová Jana F1982Prague Social RunnersZ30
Lhotáková Kamila F1977Z40
Benešová Kristýna F1987KrakovZ30
Kubelková Marcela F1984Běhám od zítraZ30
Schimper Inge F1976Z40
Samková Magdaléna F1992Z20
Watkins Ivana F1980PrahaZ30
Kmentová Olga F1977Z40
Migdauová Alena F1985HUDYZ30