Počet přihlášených: 473
Příjmení | Jméno | Klub | závod | Kategorie | Platba |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zanozina | Ekaterina | Kerteam | 21 km | Z30 | |
Tručková | Lenka | 21 km | Z30 | ||
Malir | Richard | Praha | 21 km | M40 | |
Pavlica | Marek | Praha | 21 km | M30 | |
Kulhánek | Miroslav | Praha | 21 km | M30 | |
Škvor | Josef | Praha 4 | 21 km | M60 | |
Rádr | Jan | 21 km | M30 | ||
Páralová | Markéta | PRAHA 5 | 21 km | Z40 | |
Horáček | Ondřej | Sona Sól Praha | 21 km | M30 | |
Kára | Vladimír | AC-Patřín | 21 km | M50 | |
Domalípová | Eva | Mladá Boleslav | 21 km | Z30 | |
Veselková | Helena | 21 km | Z20 | ||
Beneš | Lukáš | 21 km | M20 | ||
Fryčová | Lenka | Psáry | 21 km | Z40 | |
Slavíková | Martina | Liberec | 21 km | Z50 | |
Valenta | Jan | Klánovické větry | 21 km | M50 | |
Vrba | Martin | RUN magazine team | 21 km | M40 | |
Almasy | Michael | 21 km | M30 | ||
Matthews | Doug | Terronska UTD | 21 km | M50 | |
Würz | Jiří | Lokomotiva Teplice orientační běh | 21 km | M50 | |
Medlik | Jan | Nwow | 21 km | M20 | |
Sazonova | Anna | 21 km | Z30 | ||
Ševčík | David | Vltava Fund Craft Team | 21 km | M40 | |
Mezník | Vláďa | OB_LBE | 21 km | M50 | |
Kettnerová | Dana | OK Kamenice | 21 km | Z20 | |
Ardamica | David | ARDY TEAM | 21 km | M40 | |
Hájek | Adam | OK Kamenice | 21 km | M20 | |
Ardamica | David | ARDY-TEAM | 21 km | M20 | |
Sova | Jan | MP Praha | 21 km | M50 | |
Lipińska | Kinga | Bydgoszcz | 21 km | Z30 | |
Kukač | Petr | HO V. N. O. | 21 km | M50 | |
Cernakova | Lenka | Praha | 21 km | Z20 | |
Jakoubek | Bohumil | Praha | 21 km | M40 | |
Čechová | Karolína | 21 km | Z20 | ||
Kaněvová | Eva | Praha 4 | 21 km | Z40 | |
Koloc | Pavel | AC Total Zero | 21 km | M50 | |
Med | Michal | Madafaka | 21 km | M30 | |
Paseka | Štěpán | 21 km | M20 | ||
Hlava | Milan | Praha 12 | 21 km | M60 | |
Černá | Daniela | 21 km | Z40 | ||
Skelton | Jamie | Adidas runners | 21 km | M30 | |
Votava | Zdeněk | Olomouc | 21 km | M30 | |
Pashkova | Veronika | 21 km | Z30 | ||
Fiklíková | Petra | USK PROVOD Ústí nad Labem | 21 km | Z40 | |
Mešo | Jana | USK Provod Usti nad Labem | 21 km | Z40 | |
Lžíčař | Martin | KOB Dobruška | 21 km | M30 | |
Zlochová | Simona | TC Dvořák | 21 km | Z20 | |
Hron | Jan | Su.Tri Prachatice | 21 km | M30 | |
Honzáková | Jiřina | Břevnov | 21 km | Z50 | |
Veselka | Michal | Jičín | 21 km | M20 | |
Horyna | Daniel | Opolany | 21 km | M40 | |
Šimková | Alena | Všechlapy | 21 km | Z30 | |
Kovářová | Jitka | Praha Hostivař | 21 km | Z50 | |
Zelenka | Petr | Praha | 21 km | M30 | |
Lukášek | Jiří | Poděbrady | 21 km | M30 | |
Bugno | Tomáš | Hrubá Skála | 21 km | M40 | |
Bugnová | Jana | Hrubá Skála | 21 km | Z40 | |
Podroužková | Eva | 21 km | Z30 | ||
Valtrová | Kateřina | Praha | 21 km | Z30 | |
Rychlá | Linda | Joudrs Praha | 21 km | Z40 | |
Skalický | Josef | Activity Lanškroun / Žichlínek | 21 km | M50 | |
Havlíček | Jaroslav | Mírová pod Kozákovem | 21 km | M40 | |
Malý | Martin | 21 km | M30 | ||
Škrleta | Pavel | TJ Nová Včelnice | 21 km | M50 | |
Šmíd | Martin | Apollo | 21 km | M40 | |
Toman | Peter | Hatatitla Bradlec | 21 km | M40 | |
Vilém | Stanislav | Liberec | 21 km | M40 | |
Kubištová | Lucie | 21 km | Z20 | ||
Říha | Radek | 21 km | M20 | ||
Pilzová | Mirka | IThinkBeer | 21 km | Z40 | |
Dědeček | Jan | 21 km | M20 | ||
Andrade | Telmo | Terronská UTD | 21 km | M40 | |
Dědečková | Lucie | 21 km | Z20 | ||
Špínová | Monika | 21 km | Z40 | ||
Kučera | Václav | Chomutov | 21 km | M30 | |
Samšiňák | Přemysl | Liberec | 21 km | M40 | |
Lachmann | Matěj | 21 km | M40 | ||
Vágner | David | Jarošov nad Nežárkou | 21 km | M20 | |
Srb | Jindřich | Night Run Team | 21 km | M30 | |
Stocknerová | Eliška | Sokolov | 21 km | Z20 | |
Krýsová | Eliška | Havlíčkův Brod | 21 km | Z20 | |
Hurbánková | Romana | Klecany | 21 km | Z30 | |
Bittner | Miroslav | TTT | 21 km | M40 | |
Šeba | Jan | 21 km | M20 | ||
Soukup | Petr | So Ráj Hrubá Skála | 21 km | M50 | |
Zajickova | Barbora | Praha | 21 km | Z20 | |
Souček | Dominik | Praha | 21 km | M20 | |
Šantrochová | Martina | Hrubá Skála | 21 km | Z30 | |
Pekárková | Blanka | Báječné ženy v běhu | 21 km | Z40 | |
Pitthard | Zdeněk | STPA CZ | 21 km | M50 | |
Horová | Pavla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 21 km | Z20 | |
Vašek | Libor | Relative Team | 21 km | M40 | |
Zvolankova | Tereza | Praha | 21 km | Z20 | |
Pišvejc | Lukáš | Mariánské Lázně | 21 km | M30 | |
Kotrbancová | Michaela | swsl Lucany | 21 km | Z30 | |
Krofta | Jiří | Liga 100 Praha | 21 km | M60 | |
Knébl | Ondřej | Malý Rohozec | 21 km | M30 | |
Volejník | Martin | Dubá | 21 km | M40 | |
Léharová | Alžběta | 21 km | Z20 | ||
Šrámová | Alena | Křivoklát | 21 km | Z30 | |
Kopecká | Pavla | Kladno | 21 km | Z30 | |
Přech | Aleš | HO Alpin 4 | 21 km | M30 | |
Pípal | Petr | Kamenice nad Lipou | 21 km | M30 | |
Novotný | Milan | OK99 Hradec Králové | 21 km | M50 | |
Weilguny | Miroslav | ARO Jbc | 21 km | M20 | |
Novotná | Tereza | OK99 Hradec Králové | 21 km | Z20 | |
Novotná | Markéta | OK99 Hradec Králové | 21 km | Z20 | |
Vaňková | Anna | Rungo pro ženy | 21 km | Z40 | |
Bittnerová | Zuzana | TJ Liga 100 Praha | 21 km | Z30 | |
Hájek | Petr | Radvánovice | 21 km | M30 | |
Moravcová | Petra | Roudnice nad Labem | 21 km | Z40 | |
Doleček | Dalibor | Rožnov pod Radhoštěm | 21 km | M30 | |
Klusák | Lukáš | Lu & Lu | 21 km | M30 | |
Huček | Jakub | 21 km | M30 | ||
Novosvětský | Pavel | 21 km | M30 | ||
Kotrošová | Věra | Jinolice | 21 km | Z40 | |
Šlégl | Jan | Rumbo Team Liberec | 21 km | M30 | |
Zuzánek | Jiří | 21 km | M20 | ||
Zachova | Dagmar | Praha | 21 km | Z30 | |
Matas | Radek | 21 km | M30 | ||
Havlínová | Jana | Run magazine team | 21 km | Z30 | |
Žmolil | Richard | BaVoKu Jičín | 21 km | M40 | |
Král | Zdeněk | Velké Přílepy | 21 km | M50 | |
Malinský | Václav | Nalehko Liberec | 21 km | M20 | |
Řípa | Vladimír | Praha | 21 km | M40 | |
Smolík | Miloš | Nové Jirny | 21 km | M40 | |
Urban | Lukáš | Rungo.cz | 21 km | M30 | |
Babik | Dominik | Spišská Nová Ves | 21 km | M20 | |
Lorinc | Matúš | Spišská Nová Ves | 21 km | M20 | |
Kaděrová | Petra | Beroun | 21 km | Z40 | |
Vondrová | Michaela | 21 km | Z30 | ||
Macek | Martin | SK Finisher | 21 km | M50 | |
Kreuzer | Jan | Chomutov | 21 km | M30 | |
Váňová | Eliška | 21 km | Z20 | ||
Strejcovská | Karolína | 21 km | Z20 | ||
Pešková | Alena | Hrubá Skála | 21 km | Z50 | |
Pešková | Denisa | Hrubá Skála | 21 km | Z20 | |
Rozsívalová | Markéta | Milovičtí běžci | 21 km | Z40 | |
Karabinoš | Tomáš | 21 km | M30 | ||
Berka | Martin | 21 km | M30 | ||
Kaluzsná | Blanka | Běžecký klub Semily | 21 km | Z30 | |
Čermák | Pavel | Jilemnice | 21 km | M50 | |
Šrámková | Zdeňka | Ždírec nad Doubravou | 21 km | Z40 | |
Mudra | Karel | Frýdlant | 21 km | M40 | |
Kozák | Pavel | Jinolice | 21 km | M40 | |
Bartáková | Markéta | Ždírec nad Doubravou | 21 km | Z30 | |
Šiklová | Edita | Malý Újezd | 21 km | Z40 | |
Sojka | Lukáš | Albrechtice nad Orlicí | 21 km | M30 | |
Černý | Jaroslav | TT3 Sport Česká Lípa | 21 km | M30 | |
Jaroš | Josef | Vrchlabí | 21 km | M30 | |
Kadečka | Petr | Zaloňov | 21 km | M30 | |
Veselý | Tomáš | Rozběháme Prahu | 21 km | M30 | |
Haklova | Renata | Mělník | 21 km | Z40 | |
Kupecký | Josef | Poděbrady | 21 km | M50 | |
Tribučková | Veronika | Jablonecké Mattonky | 21 km | Z30 | |
Mosiurczáková | Jana | Jablonecké Mattonky | 21 km | Z40 | |
Novotná | Gabriela | Mělník | 21 km | Z30 | |
Fidler | Jan | Všetaty | 21 km | M40 | |
Morav | Pavel | Zlej sen | 21 km | M40 | |
Jindřich | Josef | Zlej sen | 21 km | M40 | |
Hon | Frantisek | Nasedlovice | 21 km | M30 | |
Vladyka | Jaromír | Studio POLE Velké Popovice | 21 km | M60 | |
Chochola | Petr | Praha 4 | 21 km | M30 | |
Matoušová | Jitka | Run magazine team | 21 km | Z40 | |
Edr | Pavel | Ledeč nad Sázavou | 21 km | M40 | |
Holá | Barbora | Stod | 21 km | Z20 | |
Suk | Štěpán | 21 km | M30 | ||
Vlček | Jiří | 21 km | M20 | ||
Blumentritova | Simona | Adventní běhání | 21 km | Z40 | |
Nahodil | Jiří | Praha | 21 km | M30 | |
Kubista | Josef | Running lions | 21 km | M30 | |
Urban | Vít | Running lions | 21 km | M40 | |
Zděnková | Zuzana | 21 km | Z30 | ||
Phillips | Monika | Běhat umí každý Davle | 21 km | Z30 | |
Pearce | Iva | Bubovice | 21 km | Z30 | |
Thoř | Luděk | Turnov | 21 km | M30 | |
Vodička | Vít | Prosecké běhny | 21 km | M20 | |
Hladíková | Barbora | Prosecké běhny | 21 km | Z20 | |
Habart | Petr | Kraslice | 21 km | M50 | |
Molda | Milan | Praha | 21 km | M20 | |
Líška | Michal | Košice | 21 km | M20 | |
Vlček | Tomáš | Lamy z Bolky | 21 km | M30 | |
Čejková | Magdalena | 21 km | Z30 | ||
Fraňková | Alexandra | Horoguru | 21 km | Z20 | |
Lhota | Zbyšek | ELEVEN RUN TEAM | 21 km | M30 | |
Tušer | Pavel | Turnov | 21 km | M30 | |
Matlocha | Martin | Praha | 21 km | M40 | |
Ivančáková | Sabina | BK Kubánkov | 21 km | Z30 | |
Kudrnáčová | Aneta | 21 km | Z20 | ||
Redli | David | Praha | 21 km | M20 | |
Vejnar | Jiří | 21 km | M30 | ||
Elisová | Anna | 21 km | Z20 | ||
Oulehlová | Jana | Nadace na ochranu zvířat | 21 km | Z30 | |
Oulehla | Michal | Beroun | 21 km | M30 | |
Matějka | Ondřej | 21 km | M30 | ||
Hubená | Eliška | Rokytnice v Orlických horách | 21 km | Z30 | |
Růžičková | Eva | Předboj | 21 km | Z40 | |
Bartoš | Michal | HK ÁDR ROCK | 21 km | M20 | |
Vodvárková | Eliška | Báječné ženy v běhu | 21 km | Z50 | |
Vodvárka | Petr | Báječné ženy v běhu | 21 km | M60 | |
Rejman | Josef | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 21 km | M40 | |
Faltysová | Simona | Milovice | 21 km | Z40 | |
Lukeš | Martin | ELEVEN RUN TEAM | 21 km | M50 | |
Egreši | Stanislav | Litoměřice | 21 km | M50 | |
Filip | Petr | Frýdlant | 21 km | M40 | |
Hudec | Jan | Praha | 21 km | M30 | |
Smítková | Karolína | Chomutov | 21 km | Z20 | |
Hýř | Marek | Litoměřice | 21 km | M20 | |
Sedláčková | Martina | Milovičtí běžci | 21 km | Z30 | |
Brabcová | Radmila | Praha | 21 km | Z40 | |
Šebesta | Jan | Ústí nad Labem | 21 km | M40 | |
Kulhavy | Vaclav | 21 km | M40 | ||
Čermák | Tomáš | Prostřední Lánov | 21 km | M40 | |
Sklenár | Ladislav | Levínská Olešnice | 21 km | M30 | |
Kocian | David | Praha 6 | 21 km | M40 | |
Kozelka | Pavel | 21 km | M30 | ||
Černá | Gabriela | 21 km | Z20 | ||
Bilíková | Barbora | 21 km | Z20 | ||
Mareš | Jaromír | 21 km | M40 | ||
Martišová | Petra | 21 km | Z20 | ||
Loula | Jan | 21 km | M20 | ||
Kašpar | Olda | Kasparolli | 21 km | M30 | |
Steiner | Michal | Kostecké panství | 21 km | M40 | |
Stych | Jan | 21 km | M20 | ||
Stehlík | Ondřej | Liberec | 21 km | M30 | |
Karásek | Zbyněk | Jablonec nad Nisou | 21 km | M30 | |
Kinštová | Marta | 21 km | Z40 | ||
Korbelová | Blanka | 21 km | Z30 | ||
Pončová | Eva | RunSport Team | 21 km | Z40 | |
Machová | Ivana | Klatovy | 21 km | Z40 | |
Urbanová | Marcela | 21 km | Z30 | ||
Schorná | Pavla | Mizuno team | 21 km | Z30 | |
Janků | Petr | TJ LIGA 100 OLOMOUC | 21 km | M40 | |
Kubeček | Jáchym | HK Pardubice | 21 km | M40 | |
Rubick | Jiří | Hluboká nad Vltavou | 21 km | M40 | |
Tomíšek | Michal | Mladá Boleslav | 21 km | M40 | |
Bartošová | Andrea | Praha | 21 km | Z30 | |
Hniličková | Iveta | Klášterec nad Ohří | 21 km | Z30 | |
Seidl | Miroslav | 21 km | M40 | ||
Weidlich | Tomáš | USK Pardubice | 21 km | M40 | |
Janku | Ondrej | Olomouc | 21 km | M40 | |
Chovancová | Veronika | 21 km | Z20 | ||
Antoš | Jan | Praha | 21 km | M40 | |
Lank | Pavel | 21 km | M20 | ||
Karásek | Jiří | Kartouzy | 21 km | M40 | |
Matoušková | Eva | Liberec | 21 km | Z40 | |
Moravec | Karel | 21 km | M30 | ||
Dědek | Miroslav | C.C.Koupák | 21 km | M40 | |
Dědek | Kryštof | A.C.Podskala | 21 km | M20 | |
Věchtová | Kamila | AC Čáslav | 21 km | Z40 | |
Pavlíková | Markéta | OK Chrastava | 21 km | Z20 | |
Černohous | Pavel | Jablonné nad Orlicí | 21 km | M30 | |
Cerman | Radek | 21 km | M30 | ||
Fogl | Marek | Jablonská běžecká liga - Standa tým | 21 km | M40 | |
Pondělíček | Petr | Jablonská běžecká liga - Standa tým, Jablonné nad | 21 km | M40 | |
Nováková | Zuzana | Kubáti team | 21 km | Z20 | |
Kubátová | Dana | Kubáti team | 21 km | Z50 | |
Kubát | Lukáš | Kubáti team | 21 km | M20 | |
Kubát | Tomáš | Kubáti team | 21 km | M20 | |
Novák | Jiří | Kubáti team | 21 km | M40 | |
Hrabě | Vojtěch | Praha | 21 km | M20 | |
Svoboda | Daniel | Ho Namche | 21 km | M20 | |
Pešta | Lukáš | Radvánovice | 21 km | M30 | |
Kotyk | Jan | 21 km | M40 | ||
Koreček | Petr | Jivany | 21 km | M50 | |
Klíma | Jan | Honza běží | 21 km | M30 | |
Hošková | Annette | 21 km | Z20 | ||
Lábek | Tomáš | Turnov | 21 km | M20 | |
Václavíková | Hana | Konverzační výběh na Klíč | 21 km | Z50 | |
Daďourková | Helena | Liberec | 21 km | Z40 | |
Pulda | Štěpán | Liberec | 21 km | M40 | |
Ondruchová | Adéla | Turnov | 21 km | Z20 | |
Dědek | Milan | Dědas team Turnov | 21 km | M50 | |
Kubrt | Petr | Česká Třebová | 21 km | M30 | |
Kazda | Ondřej | Sportcentrum Jičín | 21 km | M30 | |
Bláha | Ivo | pivní stíhačka Malý Rohozec | 21 km | M30 | |
Mikyska | Michal | Jablonská běžecká liga - Standa tým | 21 km | M40 | |
Mikysková | Tereza | Jablonská běžecká liga - Standa tým | 21 km | Z20 | |
Ewert | Adam | Szczecin | 21 km | M20 | |
Bała | Anna | Olsztyn | 21 km | Z20 | |
Grygorov | Kostiantyn | Praha | 21 km | M30 | |
Zeman | Jakub | Jesenný | 21 km | M20 | |
Kosinová | Kamila | Tatran Jablonec | 21 km | Z20 | |
Pekařová | Michaela | Turnov | 21 km | Z30 | |
Zvěřinová | Martina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 21 km | Z30 | |
Zvěřina | Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 21 km | M30 | |
Svobodová | Barbora | Janov nad Nisou | 21 km | Z20 | |
Krecbach | Jakub | HK ADRŠPACH - ADR ROCK | 21 km | M20 | |
Krejčí | Lukáš | Janov nad Nisou | 21 km | M30 | |
Zemanová | Kateřina | Jesenný | 21 km | Z40 | |
Zderadičková | Lenka | Jablonecké mattonky | 21 km | Z50 | |
Procházková | Kateřina | EPO | 21 km | Z20 | |
Hlaváčková | Hana | Pardubice | 21 km | Z40 | |
Valenta | Karel | Běžecký kroužek Varnsdorf | 21 km | M40 | |
Opacká | Tereza | Teplice | 21 km | Z20 | |
Opacki | Matěj | Teplice | 21 km | M20 | |
Šantinová | Gabriela | Svijany | 21 km | Z20 | |
Asník | Tomáš | TTE Runners | 21 km | M30 | |
Muller | Jan | Tanvald | 21 km | M30 | |
Soudný | Vojtěch | Praha | 21 km | M30 | |
Kučerová | Veronika | Praha | 21 km | Z20 | |
Pešek | Adam | 21 km | M20 | ||
David | Lubos | STRG Kolín | 21 km | M30 | |
Laža | Ondřej | Jičín | 21 km | M30 | |
Vaňková | Nikola | Ústí nad Orlicí | 21 km | Z20 | |
Langrová | Simona | Ústí nad Orlicí | 21 km | Z30 | |
Wiesner Hajnová | Kateřina | LiveCross Neratovice | 21 km | Z30 | |
Novák | Tomáš | LiveCross Neratovice | 21 km | M40 | |
Šuma | Petr | Polepy | 21 km | M40 | |
Chovaňák | Petr | 21 km | M50 | ||
Šesták | Jindřich | ASP | 21 km | M60 | |
Brožková | Květa | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 21 km | Z40 | |
Brožek | Tomáš | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 21 km | M40 | |
Pilz | Pavel | Rádlo run | 21 km | M40 | |
Lněnička | Jakub | ROB Pardubice | 21 km | M20 | |
Šolcová | Romana | Ventilek - Opatovice n/L | 21 km | Z30 | |
Rittich | Jan | Travčice | 21 km | M40 | |
Šimáček | Martin | Pardubice | 21 km | M20 | |
Nevoral | Jiří | cyklogalik | 21 km | M30 | |
Matějů | Luboš | Sild team | 21 km | M40 | |
Bárta | Jiří | Praha 6 | 21 km | M50 | |
Nádherová | Michaela | Design4Garden | 21 km | Z30 | |
Nový | Pavel | Triatlon Mladá Boleslav | 21 km | M40 | |
Tesař | Ivan | Praha,LK Balvan | 21 km | M40 | |
Paděra | Martin | Alpin 4 | 21 km | M20 | |
Markvart | Jan | ZEWL | 21 km | M30 | |
Němeček | Pavel | Přepeře | 21 km | M20 | |
Ducháčková | Kateřina | 21 km | Z20 | ||
Košina | Martin | TJ Jiskra Treboň | 21 km | M20 | |
Mašín | Petr | Praha9 Czech Republic | 21 km | M30 | |
Motl | Martin | Loko Teplice | 21 km | M40 | |
Kolesar | Michal | 21 km | M30 | ||
Veselý | Vladimír | Hasiči Nratovice | 21 km | M40 | |
Pekařová | Jana | TJ Turnov | 21 km | Z20 | |
Černý | Andrej | Mimoň | 21 km | M30 | |
Vorlíčková | Jana | Karlovy Vary | 21 km | Z20 | |
Sečkár | Alois | Svobodní Praha 4 | 21 km | M30 | |
Frič | Ivo | Neratovice | 21 km | M50 | |
Soukup | Lukáš | Praha 5 - Hlubočepy | 21 km | M20 | |
Čapek | Petr | Bob a Bobek | 21 km | M30 | |
Trešlová | Hana | Baláž EXTREME-TEAM | 21 km | Z20 | |
Janoušek | Jiří | HONAHOR Turnov | 21 km | M40 | |
Novotný | Pavel | BK Vysoká nad Labem | 21 km | M30 | |
Moravcová | Hana | Bob a Bobek | 21 km | Z30 | |
Žák | Jiří | 21 km | M40 | ||
Janegová | Helena | Jablonecké Mattonky | 21 km | Z50 | |
Gregorová | Kamila | Mizuno team/PSK Olymp Praha | 21 km | Z30 | |
Plicka | Jan | Chomutov | 21 km | M30 | |
Synek | Jiří | Uranové doly Hamr 1972 | 21 km | M40 | |
Vecka | Michal | Báječné ženy v běhu | 21 km | M30 | |
Radechovský | Josef | HO Bohnice | 21 km | M30 | |
Drapák | Bohuslav | Rovensko pod Troskami | 21 km | M40 | |
Drobník | Miroslav | Honahor | 21 km | M40 | |
Valeš | Jiří | HONAHOR | 21 km | M40 | |
Kolář | David | 21 km | M20 | ||
Nastoupil | Zdeňěk | 21 km | M30 | ||
Kovář | Myro | BT | 21 km | M30 | |
Vojtěchovský | Martin | 21 km | M40 | ||
Prager | Karel | TJ Sokol Sojovice | 21 km | M20 | |
Fellner | Martin | Fenix Ski Team Jeseník | 21 km | M50 | |
Tomová | Jarmila | 21 km | Z30 | ||
Laryšová | Radka | Neratovice | 21 km | Z40 | |
Boháček | Milan | 21 km | M40 | ||
Baková | Martina | Hejnice | 21 km | Z20 | |
Marhoun | Petr | VSK MFF UK | 21 km | M30 | |
Erben | Jan | 21 km | M20 | ||
Brodský | Vladimír | Jičínští draci | 21 km | M50 | |
Kadrmanová | Lenka | 21 km | Z50 | ||
Dvořáková | Petra | AC Čáslav | 21 km | Z30 | |
Temer | Matúš | Konvalinky | 21 km | M40 | |
Tachezyova | Michaela | Konvalinky | 21 km | Z30 | |
Ruttkay | Libor | Konvalinky | 21 km | M40 | |
Matúšková | Natália | Konvalinky | 21 km | Z40 | |
Ozaniak | Lukáš | Konvalinky | 21 km | M20 | |
Kovář | Jan | Vyskeř | 21 km | M30 | |
Hozdová | Pavla | Hodkovice nad Mohelkou | 21 km | Z30 | |
Švácha | Luboš | Sokol Mšeno | 21 km | M50 | |
Kudrová | Nelly | Praha | 21 km | Z30 | |
Léhar | Adam | ROB Pardubice | 21 km | M20 | |
Kreuter | Michal | Freaky No Power | 21 km | M40 | |
Maceček | Tomáš | BUFF | 21 km | M20 | |
Kavulová | Iva | Praha | 21 km | Z30 | |
Kratochvíl | Martin | JSDH Vysoký Újezd | 21 km | M20 | |
Kynych | Radek | Bradlec | 21 km | M30 | |
Musilová | Dáša | Jílové | 21 km | Z30 | |
Plaček | Tomáš | ASK Děčín | 21 km | M50 | |
Sicard | Olivier | 21 km | M30 | ||
Tichá | Jana | 21 km | Z30 | ||
Korbel | Daniel | HO Škrovád | 21 km | M40 | |
Pitelová | Barbora | Báječné ženy v běhu | 21 km | Z30 | |
Kubasch | Tomáš | 21 km | M30 | ||
Němečková | Eliška | Glede team | 21 km | Z20 | |
Hrstková | Helena | Praha | 21 km | Z20 | |
Groh | Radoslav | HUDY La Sportiva | 21 km | M20 | |
Zikmund | Jan | Orel Turnov | 21 km | M40 | |
Čábelová | Lenka | Praha | 21 km | Z40 | |
Pasquier | Guillaume | Doubek | 21 km | M40 | |
Komárková | Tereza | Nová Paka | 21 km | Z20 | |
Erben | Filip | 21 km | M20 | ||
Mařáček | Zdeněk | Hradec Králové | 21 km | M50 | |
Kyselová | Romana | Kněžmost | 21 km | Z30 | |
Pelikan | Karel | TJ SOKOL PODLAZKY-DALOVICE | 21 km | M30 | |
Čihák | Tomáš | Dobříš | 21 km | M40 | |
Lexmanová | Marcela | Jablonecké mattonky | 21 km | Z40 | |
Petřík | Václav | Sudetenland | 21 km | M30 | |
Patočková | Tereza | Cheb | 21 km | Z40 | |
Letko | Zbyněk | running_sl0tr | 21 km | M30 | |
Křivka | Martin | Lišov | 21 km | M30 | |
Grunt | Libor | Olomouc | 21 km | M40 | |
Renský | Michal | run4run | 21 km | M30 | |
Zeman | Aleš | SSC Železný Brod | 21 km | M30 | |
Meislová | Tereza | Jablonec nad Nisou | 21 km | Z20 | |
Spurný | Juráš | MotoDesná | 21 km | M20 | |
Renská | Lenka | Hvězda Pardubice | 21 km | Z30 | |
Pavlíčková | Šárka | Kralupy nad Vltavou | 21 km | Z20 | |
Koubík | Kamil | Praha | 21 km | M20 | |
Sokol | Lukas | Praha | 21 km | M20 | |
Dlabolová | Kateřina | Svijanský Újezd | 21 km | Z30 | |
Schejbal | Jan | RunSport Team | 21 km | M40 | |
Kollertová | Eva | Jezdecká stáj Luisa | 21 km | Z30 | |
Šálek | Marek | Praha | 21 km | M50 | |
Vrba | Petr | Jablonecké Mattonky | 21 km | M40 | |
Červenka | Pavel | musher club Český ráj | 21 km | M30 | |
Pavel | Jiří | Sovětice | 21 km | M40 | |
Věchet | Ladislav | Česká Lípa | 21 km | M40 | |
Uhlík | Roman | srtg kolín | 21 km | M30 | |
Cincibus | Ondřej | Čáslav | 21 km | M40 | |
Románková | Kristina | Zlín | 21 km | Z30 | |
Svoboda | Petr | Sova Sovolusky | 21 km | M40 | |
Cetlová | Kateřina | Brno | 21 km | Z50 | |
Lančarič | Petr | Praha 7 | 21 km | M40 | |
Gazda | Vítězslav | Divišov | 21 km | M40 | |
Smitko | Luboš | Běžecký svaz republik | 21 km | M30 | |
Jirásek | Tomáš | Running Stones Praha | 21 km | M30 | |
Wiesner | Richard | LiveCross Neratovice | 21 km | M30 | |
Wolf | Tomáš | Liberec 30 | 21 km | M30 | |
Remešová | Kristýna | Praha | 21 km | Z30 | |
Homolka | Marek | Liberec 14 | 21 km | M30 | |
Tobišková | Veronika | Jumping a Tabata Lučany nad Nisou | 21 km | Z30 | |
Kasa | Martin | 21 km | M30 | ||
Jirásková | Lucie | 21 km | Z20 | ||
Zeman | Martin | Jesenný | 21 km | M40 | |
Balcar | Michal | RunSport Team | 21 km | M30 | |
Matrasová | Kateřina | Salming running team | 21 km | Z30 | |
Ullrich | Martin | Milovice | 21 km | M30 | |
Rygál | Libor | SK MAXTRI Liberec | 21 km | M50 | |
Štencl | Václav | 21 km | M30 | ||
Grusz | Filip | Podej mi pivo | 21 km | M30 | |
Louda | David | SKOKOVY | 21 km | M30 | |
Šafránek | Radek | Sněbín2001 | 21 km | M40 | |
Leták | Martin | Liberec | 21 km | M30 | |
Uzel | Michal | Fitness Galaxie | 21 km | M30 | |
Ardamicová | Radka | Ardy Team | 21 km | Z30 | |
Dušánek | Jan | JEŠTĚD SKYRACE | 21 km | M30 | |
Zapletal | Petr | Praha | 21 km | M40 | |
Kašpar | Jan | Horomerice | 21 km | M30 | |
Knýřová | Jitka | SK MAXTRI LIBEREC | 21 km | Z50 | |
Kašpárek | Radim | 21 km | M30 | ||
Bell | Jason | Praque 6 | 21 km | M40 | |
Antczak | Adrian | Bogatyńskie Wodociągi | 21 km | M40 | |
Varhaník | Jan | USK Praha | 21 km | M20 | |
Oriabinec | Milan | 21 km | M30 | ||
Macák | Jiří | Hradec Králové | 21 km | M30 | |
Jakubů | Klára | Turnov | 21 km | Z30 | |
Fritz | Robert | Terronska United | 21 km | M50 | |
Koťátková | Věra | 21 km | Z40 | ||
Döring | Katarzyna | 21 km | Z30 | ||
Ksiazczak | Eva | 21 km | Z50 | ||
Stezka | Václav | 21 km | M40 | ||
Stezková | Jana | 21 km | Z50 | ||
Kočárková | Petra | 21 km | Z40 | ||
Kočárková | Anet | 21 km | Z20 | ||
Kašpárková | Marcela | 21 km | Z20 |