Startovní listina Hruboskalský půlmaraton

21 km M40

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 93

PříjmeníJménoM/FRočníkKlub nebo městoKategoriePlatba
Malir Richard M1974PrahaM40
Vrba Martin M1974RUN magazine teamM40
Ševčík David M1977Vltava Fund Craft TeamM40
Ardamica David M1976ARDY TEAMM40
Jakoubek Bohumil M1976PrahaM40
Horyna Daniel M1974OpolanyM40
Bugno Tomáš M1969Hrubá SkálaM40
Havlíček Jaroslav M1972Mírová pod KozákovemM40
Šmíd Martin M1975ApolloM40
Toman Peter M1972Hatatitla BradlecM40
Vilém Stanislav M1977LiberecM40
Andrade Telmo M1974Terronská UTDM40
Samšiňák Přemysl M1978LiberecM40
Lachmann Matěj M1978M40
Bittner Miroslav M1973TTTM40
Vašek Libor M1978Relative TeamM40
Volejník Martin M1974DubáM40
Žmolil Richard M1978BaVoKu JičínM40
Řípa Vladimír M1976PrahaM40
Smolík Miloš M1976Nové JirnyM40
Mudra Karel M1973FrýdlantM40
Kozák Pavel M1972JinoliceM40
Fidler Jan M1976VšetatyM40
Morav Pavel M1972Zlej senM40
Jindřich Josef M1973Zlej senM40
Edr Pavel M1970Ledeč nad SázavouM40
Urban Vít M1975Running lionsM40
Matlocha Martin M1975PrahaM40
Rejman Josef M1974OK Jiskra Nový BorM40
Filip Petr M1973FrýdlantM40
Šebesta Jan M1975Ústí nad LabemM40
Kulhavy Vaclav M1975M40
Čermák Tomáš M1970Prostřední LánovM40
Kocian David M1970Praha 6M40
Mareš Jaromír M1973M40
Steiner Michal M1977Kostecké panstvíM40
Janků Petr M1974TJ LIGA 100 OLOMOUCM40
Kubeček Jáchym M1977HK PardubiceM40
Rubick Jiří M1972Hluboká nad VltavouM40
Tomíšek Michal M1973Mladá BoleslavM40
Seidl Miroslav M1974M40
Weidlich Tomáš M1973USK PardubiceM40
Janku Ondrej M1976OlomoucM40
Antoš Jan M1974PrahaM40
Karásek Jiří M1970KartouzyM40
Dědek Miroslav M1971C.C.KoupákM40
Fogl Marek M1972Jablonská běžecká liga - Standa tým...M40
Pondělíček Petr M1975Jablonská běžecká liga - Standa tým, Ja...M40
Novák Jiří M1975Kubáti teamM40
Kotyk Jan M1972M40
Pulda Štěpán M1976LiberecM40
Mikyska Michal M1974Jablonská běžecká liga - Standa tým...M40
Valenta Karel M1974Běžecký kroužek VarnsdorfM40
Novák Tomáš M1973LiveCross NeratoviceM40
Šuma Petr M1975PolepyM40
Brožek Tomáš M1969KOB Ústí nad OrlicíM40
Pilz Pavel M1970Rádlo runM40
Rittich Jan M1972TravčiceM40
Matějů Luboš M1976Sild teamM40
Nový Pavel M1977Triatlon Mladá BoleslavM40
Tesař Ivan M1972Praha,LK BalvanM40
Motl Martin M1969Loko TepliceM40
Veselý Vladimír M1971Hasiči NratoviceM40
Janoušek Jiří M1976HONAHOR TurnovM40
Žák Jiří M1969M40
Synek Jiří M1974Uranové doly Hamr 1972M40
Drapák Bohuslav M1974Rovensko pod TroskamiM40
Drobník Miroslav M1976HonahorM40
Valeš Jiří M1971HONAHORM40
Vojtěchovský Martin M1972M40
Boháček Milan M1978M40
Temer Matúš M1975KonvalinkyM40
Ruttkay Libor M1975KonvalinkyM40
Kreuter Michal M1974Freaky No PowerM40
Korbel Daniel M1973HO ŠkrovádM40
Zikmund Jan M1977Orel TurnovM40
Pasquier Guillaume M1970DoubekM40
Čihák Tomáš M1974DobříšM40
Grunt Libor M1976OlomoucM40
Schejbal Jan M1976RunSport TeamM40
Vrba Petr M1975Jablonecké MattonkyM40
Pavel Jiří M1977SověticeM40
Věchet Ladislav M1970Česká LípaM40
Cincibus Ondřej M1977ČáslavM40
Svoboda Petr M1973Sova SovoluskyM40
Lančarič Petr M1969Praha 7M40
Gazda Vítězslav M1977DivišovM40
Zeman Martin M1970JesennýM40
Šafránek Radek M1977Sněbín2001M40
Zapletal Petr M1974PrahaM40
Bell Jason M1971Praque 6M40
Antczak Adrian M1976Bogatyńskie WodociągiM40
Stezka Václav M1969M40