Startovní listina Krosový pohár Světběhu.cz 2018

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 73

PříjmeníJménoM/FRočníkKlub nebo městoZávodKategorieSkupina 2Skupina 3Platba
Antoš Jan M197415 km
Baja Kateřina F197710 km
Belica Ondřej M198015 km
Brabcová Štěpánka F199510 km
Brandejská Irena F1983Kutná Hora10 kmGazelyano
Černý Lukáš M198010 km
Ded Pavel M1978Praha15 kmMMastersano
Ded Pavrl M1978Praha15 kmMMastersne
Děkanovská Markéta F197710 km
El Hassan Júnis M199015 km
Galbavá Sára F199915 km
Galbavý Pavel M196815 km
Harkabuz Ondrej M1972Sezemice15 kmMMastersano
Havlas David M199010 km
Hazucha Matúš M1991Vlachy vertical15 kmVlciano
Hulinova Katerina F1980Praha 615 kmGazelyne
Hulinova Katerina F1980Praha 615 kmGazelyne
Hulinova Katerina F1980Praha 615 kmGazelyne
Hulinova Kateřina F1980Praha15 kmGazelyne
Hybš Marek M198710 km
Chvojka Dusan M196210 km
Janáček Jiří M196110 km
Janoušek Petr M1974Stochov10 kmMMastersne
Jelínková Hana F198210 km
Jerie Marek M1983TJ Magla10 kmVlciano
Kalous Jiri M1975Cafe Racers10 kmMMastersne
Karbulka Pavel M1973ŠAKAL Kbely15 kmMMastersne
Kleibl Michal M197915 km
Kocian David M197015 km
Koldovský Martin M197715 km
Konopásek Štěpán M199015 km
Kotlík Kamil M197710 km
Král Vítězslav M197610 km
Králová Petra F1983Praha10 kmGazelyHne
Krobová Andrea F197815 kmH
Kroček Tomáš M1986Praha10 kmVlciano
Lankaš Jan M197515 km
Linhart Martin M1977Praha15 kmMMastersano
Lněnička Ondra M198615 km
Lokajova Simona F1975Vestec10 kmZMastersne
Macháčková Barbora F1980Praha10 kmGazelyne
Matějka Lukáš M1998Kralupy nad Vltavou15 kmVlciano
Minčič Miloš M197115 km
Muranska Dominika F1988Holešovice, Praha 715 kmGazelyne
Němec Jan M197315 kmH
Nováková Lucie F198510 km
Nytra Martin M1990Kilpi Racing Team 15 kmVlciano
Oplt Rudolf M198015 km
Opltová Jana F198310 km
Pavel Patrik M1972uRun Uhříněves10 kmMMastersne
Pereponova Anna F1988Prague10 kmGazelyne
Pilát Tomáš M198915 km
Plch Matěj M198715 km
Poddaný Standa M1981Brandýs10 kmVlcine
Poddaný Standa M198110 km
Pospíšil j M1985Praha15 kmVlcine
Sukovatá Klára F199115 km
Ševčík David M197715 km
Špálová Andrea F2000Praha10 kmGazelyne
Štolbová Monika F198815 km
Tichý Stanislav M196010 km
Tržil Tomáš M197610 km
Tuhovčák Milan M197815 kmH
Tuhovčáková Dana F197810 km
Valihrach Václav M1955Kolín15 kmMLegendyano
Vandrovec René M197015 km
Vápeník Jan M198815 km
Velas Jakub M197015 km
Veselý Lukáš M198015 kmNeg
Vítková Karina F1979Jablonec nad Nisou10 kmGazelyNegne
Vodička Josef M198115 kmH
Zemánek Milan M1978hradove strimelice15 kmMMastersano
Zemánek Milan M197815 km