Startovní listina Safariběh ČSOB 2018

10 km

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 215

PříjmeníJménoM/FRočníkKlub nebo městoKategoriePlatba
Šílová Vendula F1987Dvůr Králové nad LabemZdo35
Homola Prokop M1988PardubiceMdo40
Klička Jaroslav M1975Dvůr Králové nad LabemMdo50
Khýrová Aneta F1993Carla.kupkolo.cz Dvůr Králové nad Labem...Zdo35
Pešek Milan M1960Carla kup kolo Dvůr Králové nad Labem...Mdo60
Fenďová Zuzana F1988PeckaZdo35
Suchý Jan M1985PlzeňMdo40
Spíchal Luděk M1973TrutnovMdo50ne
Aubrechtova Erika F1977KolinZ35plusano
Balák Jiří M1978Aeroklub ZbraslaviceMdo50ano
Balcar Jaroslav M1975VysokovMdo50ano
Baškovská Kateřina F1994Holky z VršovkyZdo35ano
Beneš Martin M1971Dvůr Králové nad LabemMdo50ano
Beránková Eva F1971Z35plusano
Bezděková Iveta F1974Hradec KrálovéZ35plusano
Bezděková Kristýna F1996Hradec KrálovéZdo35ano
Bezděková Natalie F2000Hradec KrálovéZdo35ano
Bláha Milan M1957AF KřoviceM60plusano
Blažek Martin M1971Svoboda n.U.Mdo50ano
Borůvka Tomáš M1976HořiceMdo50ano
Bošák Daniel M1984VápennáMdo40ano
Brádle Petr M1968Dobrá Voda u HořicMdo60ano
Bryknerová Ilona F1969PřeloučZ35plusano
Bryknerová Michaela F1991PřeloučZdo35ano
Buřil František M1966VidochovMdo60ano
Bydžovský Jakub M1990TrutnovMdo40ano
Cogan Rudolf M1971Nová PakaMdo50ano
Čeloud Patrik M1989PřibyslavMdo40ano
Čeloudová Šárka F1990PřibyslavZdo35ano
Čepelka Petr M1986Lázně BělohradMdo40ano
Černý Martin M1994DknLMdo40ano
Červený Jakub M1995TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovMdo40ano
Dekoj Viktor M1985Mdo40ano
Dušková Iveta F1988KnedlíšciZdo35ano
Felgr Zdeněk M1983Dvůr Králové nad LabemMdo40ano
Figera Michal M1979VlčiceMdo40ano
Fischer Samuel M2004Safari Park Dvůr KrálovéMdo40ano
Friebelová Eva F1962Z35plusano
Geislerová Ester F1984PrahaZdo35ano
Glos Petr M1987Nová PakaMdo40ano
Groh Stanislav M1946AC VrchlabíM60plusano
Grúňová Markéta F1988Safari Park Dvůr KrálovéZdo35ano
Guniš Ondřej M1984LudgeřoviceMdo40ano
Habr Martin M1996Kluk holky z veterinyMdo40ano
Hajnyš Tomáš M1969Safari Park Dvůr KrálovéMdo50ano
Hak Tomáš M1978VítěznáMdo50ano
Halas Milan M1977Loučka - Lipník nad BečvouMdo50ano
Harkabuz Ondrej M1972Martin, SRMdo50ano
Havránková Daniela F1982KerteamZ35plusano
Havrdová Zuzana F2005MostekZdo35ano
Henclová Petra F1992Třebechovice pod OrebemZdo35ano
Hladík Josef M1978Mdo50ano
Holeček Mirek M1974Nové Město nad MetujíMdo50ano
Horák Jiří M1976Dvůr Králové nad LabemMdo50ano
Hornych Milan M1980KnedlíšciMdo40ano
Hořejší Martin M1987Třebechovice pod OrebemMdo40ano
Hovorka Martin M1980Lhota pod LibčanyMdo40ano
Hovorková Jana F1981fitMAMIZ35plusano
Hrdinka Jirka M1982Run4funMdo40ano
Hrneček Jan M1996Dvůr Králové nad LabemMdo40ano
Hrneček Pavel M1971Crnci z DKnLMdo50ano
Hřebíčková Dana F1980Ústí nad OrlicíZ35plusano
Hyjánek Jaroslav M1978Safari Park Dvůr KrálovéMdo50ano
Chmelař Lukáš M1991www.chaloupkydestne.czMdo40ano
Chrisstoffels Eric M1966Mdo60ano
Christoph David M1971AC Sparta PrahaMdo50ano
Jakl Petr M1972Šneci v běhuMdo50ano
Javůrek Jiří M1948TJ Maratonstav ÚpiceM60plusano
Ježek Tomáš M1986Dvůr Králové nad LabemMdo40ano
Judová Petra F1975Běhna z TraučeZ35plusano
Kameníček Michal M1986CerhýnkyMdo40ano
Kameníková Miroslava F1979TrutnovZ35plusano
Kasper Jakub M1979TrutnovMdo40ano
Kdoulová Mirka F1986SověticeZdo35ano
Kilianova Dagmar F1976Čistá u Horek Z35plusano
Kirsch Radomír M1975Triatlon Team TrutnovMdo50ano
Klimeš Martin M1976Dvůr Kralové n-LMdo50ano
Klimešová Monika F1976Dvůr Kralové n-LZ35plusano
Knap Jan M1978Dvur Kralove nad LabemMdo50ano
Koblasa David M1990Dvůr Králové nad LabemMdo40ano
Košťálová Olga F1977HořiceZ35plusano
Kotrbatý Petr M1972Svoboda nad ÚpouMdo50ano
Koudelka Drahomir M1971Meixner ConsultingMdo50ano
Koudelková Bára F1998Bílsko u HořicZdo35ano
Koutková Adéla F1975NymburkZ35plusano
Koutník Lumír M1967TJ Spartak VrchlabíMdo60ano
Králíček Vojtěch M1986VlčiceMdo40ano
Krejčová Lucie F1985SobčiceZdo35ano
Krunka Kamil M1986SK Nové Město nad MetujíMdo40ano
Krupička František M1975KrupičáciMdo50ano
Krupička František M2001KrupičáciMdo40ano
Kubica Dušan M1973Dvůr Králové nad LabemMdo50ano
Kubů Jaroslav M2002Never give upMdo40ano
Kuchta Tomáš M1989Mdo40ano
Kvapilová Iveta F1977Albrechtice v JHZ35plusano
Lahtinen Michal M1979running Golden Gate CZMdo40ano
Laušman Jakub M1998VřesníkMdo40ano
Lenhartová Adéla F1990AC GoMango HögnerZdo35ano
Luběna Martin M1981BřestMdo40ano
Lukes Tomáš M1986Lukes FamilyMdo40ano
Lukes Veronika F1986Lukes FamilyZdo35ano
Marel Petr M1974Dvůr Králové nad LabemMdo50ano
Marková Jana F1995Zdo35ano
Matušková Veronika F1979Milovice u Hořic 93,50801Z35plusano
Medikus Štěpán M1978Dvůr Králové nad LabemMdo50ano
Metelková Táňa F1972TJ Sokol Hradec KrálovéZ35plusano
Mlčáková Michaela F1987RajhradZdo35ano
Moravec Petr M1990Svoboda nad ÚpouMdo40ano
Mráček Pavel M1975DK-NLMdo50ano
Munzar Jan M1992Dvůr Králové nad LabemMdo40ano
Nedělková Iva F1997PřeloučZdo35ano
Novák Martin M1976SkřivanyMdo50ano
Novotný David M1987HKMdo40ano
Novotný Luděk M1974Carla.kupkolo.cz Dvůr Králové nad Labem...Mdo50ano
Otta Roman M1961Q Sport VrchlabíMdo60ano
Pajer Jan M1980SDH Velký TebešovMdo40ano
Páv Michal M1991SVVATMdo40ano
Pavel Jiří M1977SověticeMdo50ano
Pavelková Anna F1998Zdo35ano
Pechanová Sandra F1992TrutnovZdo35ano
Pešek Michal M1980Atelier technik Dvůr Králové nad Labem...Mdo40ano
Peštuková Ivana F1990CerhýnkyZdo35ano
Petráčková Adéla F1994SVVATZdo35ano
Petrová Kateřina F1975Hořice v PodkrkonošíZ35plusano
Pospíšil Jaroslav M1978Nový BydžovMdo50ano
Pražák Radovan M1967Rtyně v PodkrkonošíMdo60ano
Pražáková Veronika F1991Rtyně v PodkrkonošíZdo35ano
Rincon Txema M1980Mdo40ano
Rohlík Václav M1980PardubiceMdo40ano
Roll Michal M1987Velké PřílepyMdo40ano
Rudelová Petra F1977ÚpiceZ35plusano
Rutrle Josef M1969Dvůr Králové nad LabemMdo50ano
Samek Ondřej M1985ZdobínMdo40ano
Samková Lenka F1982Hradec KrálovéZ35plusano
Semecký Martin M1987Chlumec nad CidlinouMdo40ano
Skálová Gabriela F1987JaroměřZdo35ano
Slovák Jiří M1985CHDP Sport DivisionMdo40ano
Stejskal Jan M1974Safari Park HarrachovMdo50ano
Stránská Martina F2005Dvůr Králové nad LabemZdo35ano
Suchánek Bohdan M1971ČSOB PrahaMdo50ano
Suchánková Marcela F1971ČSOB PrahaZ35plusano
Svoboda Štěpán M2001Hostinné Mdo40ano
Svobodova Leona F1970VrchlabiZ35plusano
Svobodova Monika F1996VrchlabiZdo35ano
Svobodová Tereza F1998TrutnovZdo35ano
Synek Jan M1991Vrchlabí Mdo40ano
Šara Pavel M1974AC Praha 1890Mdo50ano
Hejtíková Gabriela F1981Z35plusano
Šimek Milan M1981Dvůr Králové nad LabemMdo40ano
Šperka Vladimír M1953PrahaM60plusano
Šperková Lenka F1988PrahaZdo35ano
Štěrbová Lucie F1988VěcovZdo35ano
Šternerová Hana F1963Hradec KrálovéZ35plusano
Šusrová Sylva F1976SovoluskyZ35plusano
Toman Lukáš M1991Carla. Kupkolo DK. n.L.Mdo40ano
Tomek Petr M1975DKMdo50ano
Tomková Veronika F1986DKZdo35ano
Trousil David M1989AC GoMango HögnerMdo40ano
Trousilová Pavlína F1969AC GoMango Hö́gnerZ35plusano
Vagenknecht František M1977Aster JičínMdo50ano
Valenta Martin M1977NymburkMdo50ano
Valeš Pavel M1976Dvůr Králové nad LabemMdo50ano
Vančura Václav M1970PřeloučMdo50ano
Vančurová Michaela F1991PřeloučZdo35ano
Vančurová Šárka F1971PřeloučZ35plusano
Vašíček Martin M1971TJ Maratonstav ÚpiceMdo50ano
Vecka Michal M1981Báječné ženy v běhuMdo40ano
Vecková Hana F1980Báječné ženy v běhuZ35plusano
Vít Jiří M1979Tonda Sport PrušánkyMdo40ano
Vondra Vaclav M1968RudníkMdo60ano
Vrba Martin M1974RUN magazine teamMdo50ano
Vydra Josef M1998Rudník u VrchlabíMdo40ano
Záruba Martin M1976MěÚ Dvůr KrálovéMdo50ano
Zbořil Jan M1982Pardubice 2Mdo40ano
Zemanova Šárka F1989Zdo35ano
Žilková Jaroslava F1970TrutnovZ35plusano
Žižková Eliška F2001Never give upZdo35ano
Vacková Hana F1956Sokol StarkočZ35plusano
Karadzos Michal M1977Dvůr Králové nad LabemMdo50ano
Čivrný Jiří M1980SemilyMdo40
Gaisl Luboš M1985Eleven Run TeamMdo40
Seneta Libor M1972Dvůr KrálovéMdo50
Jedlička Jiří M1973Pardubice DL PonorkaMdo50
Švejdarová Gabriela F1972Triatelt Karlovy VaryZ35plus
Stibor Petr M1973Pupkani KVMdo50
Doležalová Libuše F1988Nové Město nad MetujíZdo35
Trnka Milan M1956Kasper- swix team TrutnovM60plus
Hanuš Jiří M1972VellateamMdo50
Veigertová Gabriela F2000SK Slavia JičínZdo35
Sláma Martin M1968Sportvisio Team HKMdo60
Samek Petr M1959OÚ Zábřeží-ŘečiceMdo60
Jára Daniel M1995JarcekBrosMdo40
Jára Lukáš M1996JarcekBrosMdo40
Vavrouš Petr M1968Mdo60
Hlavatá Michaela F1992PrahaZdo35
Hlavsová Kamila F1995Zdo35
Hlavatá Markéta F1997PrahaZdo35
Vanta Josef M1962Triclub DobruškaMdo60ne
Mejsnar Lubor M1985Mdo40
Holubová Antonie F1995LibotovZdo35
Baudyš Robin M1985EDONMdo40
Jirák Vojtěch M1993MostekMdo40
Hrčka Jan M1983KřížliceMdo40ano
Bulan Jjri M1983TestMdo40
Dlabáčková Miroslava F1958Zdravka teamZ35plusne
Fiala Milan M1985Kachna a ZelíMdo40ne
Hellerová Hana F1961Hradec KrálovéZ35plusne
Christoph David M1971LBC Nové Město nad MetujiMdo50ne
Kacer Miroslav Jumbo M1975Dvůr Králové nad LabemMdo50ne
Knap Jan M1978Dvur Kralove nad LabemMdo50ne
Kocková Natálie F1999Česká LípaZdo35ne
Merhoutová Jarmila F1970PardubiceZ35plusne
Suchomel Lubos M1970Usti nad orliciMdo50ne
Veigertova Gabriela F2000SobotkaZdo35ne
Žižková Eliška F2001Never give upZdo35ne