Startovní listina Běh Lipovou alejí - Nymburská desítka

muži

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 117

PříjmeníJménoM/FRočníkKlub nebo městoKategoriePlatba
Auersvald Miloš M1992Spartak Praha 4A (muži do 39)ano
Bečka Miloslav M1955Ústí nad LabemD (muži 60 - 69)ano
Bubeníček Jiří M1968PrahaC (muži 50 - 59)ano
Čech Martin M1990ŘíčanyA (muži do 39)ano
Daubner Petr M1973PirátiB (muži 40 - 49)ano
Dovičín Michal M1988BBB team - Báječní Bratři Běží team...A (muži do 39)ne
Dovičín Pavel M1977BBB team - Báječní Bratři Běží team...B (muži 40 - 49)ne
Elzner Petr M1981Jablonec Nas NisouA (muži do 39)ano
Fiala Jan M1953KolínD (muži 60 - 69)ano
Franc Petr M1974Triatlon Mladá BoleslavB (muži 40 - 49)ano
Franek Jan M1977HořátevB (muži 40 - 49)ano
Fučík Pavel M1979Milovičtí BežciA (muži do 39)ano
Grundman Vojtěch M1988KOB ChoceňA (muži do 39)ne
Haník Zdeněk M1986NymburkA (muži do 39)ano
Havlín Jan M1966C (muži 50 - 59)ano
Heczko Robert M1978LiberecB (muži 40 - 49)ano
Hejdrych Ladislav M1982StruhyA (muži do 39)ano
Hejzlar Pavel M1972LitolB (muži 40 - 49)ano
Herda Jan M1983SKP NymburkA (muži do 39)ano
Herel Luboš M1971LESK KolínB (muži 40 - 49)ano
Hodboď Radko M1958AC Slovan LiberecD (muži 60 - 69)ano
Horák Martin M1973KSB LiberecB (muži 40 - 49)ano
Hrabánek Vojtěch M1975Velký OsekB (muži 40 - 49)ano
Hrdina Vilém M1956BOHNICED (muži 60 - 69)ne
Hrdinka Čestmír M1967TTC Český BrodC (muži 50 - 59)ne
Chmelik Martin M1965Quattro FormaggiC (muži 50 - 59)ano
Janata Pavel M1983VlkavaA (muži do 39)ne
Javorský Adam M1981Fotři v TrikuA (muži do 39)ano
Jeník Martin M1971Barton - NymburkB (muži 40 - 49)ano
Jisl Václav M2000ASB - ZŠ KouniceA (muži do 39)ano
Kabelka Jiří M1977T.J. Sokol Praha Královské VinohradyB (muži 40 - 49)ano
Kafka Leoš M1979Český běžecký klubA (muži do 39)ano
Kára Vladimír M1962AC-PatřínC (muži 50 - 59)ano
Keil Jaroslav M1953PRAHA 4D (muži 60 - 69)ano
Kletečka Petr M1977Odolena Voda - DolínekB (muži 40 - 49)ano
Klíma Martin M1982KolínA (muži do 39)ano
Klvaň Norbert M1972Sokol KolínB (muži 40 - 49)ano
Kohout Michael M1984Praha 3A (muži do 39)ano
Kubišta Petr M1965Sokol KolínC (muži 50 - 59)ano
Kysilka Vratislav M1978GP KolínB (muži 40 - 49)ano
Michl Pavel M1989Kanoistika PoděbradyA (muži do 39)ano
Michovský Marek M1976BerounB (muži 40 - 49)ano
Mocek Jakub M1980MocínoA (muži do 39)ano
Nenadál Jaroslav M1958Praha 1D (muži 60 - 69)ano
Novák Josef M1958NOVAKART.czD (muži 60 - 69)ano
Olmr Miloš M1970PoděbradyB (muži 40 - 49)ano
Paroulek Jaroslav M1970SKP NymburkB (muži 40 - 49)ano
Pěcha Tomáš M1966VTJ Běhoun PoděbradyC (muži 50 - 59)ano
Pícha Tomáš M1952GP KolinD (muži 60 - 69)ano
Pohl Miloslav M1981TJ Lokomotiva NymburkA (muži do 39)ano
Polan Miroslav M1968Spartak Praha 4C (muži 50 - 59)ano
Pondělíček Michal M1995HořoviceA (muži do 39)ano
Prchal Pavel M1959GP KolínC (muži 50 - 59)ano
Rejholec Josef M1970GP KolínB (muži 40 - 49)ano
Rosenberger Luboš M1962Lonza CZKOC (muži 50 - 59)ano
Říha Miroslav M1945Sokol SadskáE (nad 70)ano
Římal Milan M1975Sokol kolínB (muži 40 - 49)ano
Schoval František M1988Atletika Stará BoleslavA (muži do 39)ano
Schovánek Milan M1962Krčský les BC (muži 50 - 59)ano
Sotona Petr M1970KolínB (muži 40 - 49)ano
Staněk Milan M1966Kenast PečkyC (muži 50 - 59)ano
Staněk Oldřich Tomáš M1982A (muži do 39)ne
Svoboda Cristian M1983Kostelec nad LabemA (muži do 39)ano
Sýkora Vladimír M1975Lysá nad LabemB (muži 40 - 49)ano
Šofr Petr M1980NymburkA (muži do 39)ano
Šťastný Tomáš M1979PSK Olymp Praha - KERTEAMA (muži do 39)ano
Tall Pavel M1969Pivovar MouchaB (muži 40 - 49)ano
Tampír Václav M1982Fotři v TrikuA (muži do 39)ano
Uchytil Milan M1974KPA PardubiceB (muži 40 - 49)ano
Urban Jaroslav M1958ASB - ZŠ KouniceD (muži 60 - 69)ano
Urx Radek M1976TřebotovB (muži 40 - 49)ano
Vaněk Petr M1966Šneci v běhuC (muži 50 - 59)ano
Vaněk Petr M1966Fitness & Relax LEV Nový BydžovC (muži 50 - 59)ano
Vejtruba Milan M1973PoděbradyB (muži 40 - 49)ano
Vinš Pavel M1989A (muži do 39)ano
Vojtíšek Tomáš M1973AC Moravská Slavia BrnoB (muži 40 - 49)ano
Zelenka Petr M1975NymburkB (muži 40 - 49)ano
Zeman Vladimír M1959Sokol Kolín-atletikaC (muži 50 - 59)ano
Letko Zbyněk M1988KopidlnoA (muži do 39)
Černý Vladimír M1981A (muži do 39)
Hrubeš Jiří M1968SK SRCHC (muži 50 - 59)
Bouřil Vojtěch M2000ASB -Stará BoleslavA (muži do 39)
Kalášek Daniel M2002SCMCA (muži do 39)
Pokorný Pavel M1970VšechlapyB (muži 40 - 49)
Tůma Jan M1999SKP NymburkA (muži do 39)
Svěcený Pavel M1975SKP NymburkB (muži 40 - 49)
Matoušek Jaroslav M1983A (muži do 39)
Holas Jaromír M1952Tragéd team PrahaD (muži 60 - 69)
Pokorný Miroslav M1960Benešov žije sportemC (muži 50 - 59)
Hloušek Adam M1985ASK SlaviaA (muži do 39)
Novotný Petr M1970GP KolínB (muži 40 - 49)
Novotný Marek M2000A (muži do 39)
Pavlů Dušan M1974E triatlon teamB (muži 40 - 49)
Horáček Václav M1963Sop KolínC (muži 50 - 59)
Vogl Jan M1976PěčiceB (muži 40 - 49)
Pešl Josef M1985TT Loko BerounA (muži do 39)
Bláha Kamil M1972AB sped PardubiceB (muži 40 - 49)
Vodehnal Jan M1973Pardubice OMTB (muži 40 - 49)
Doležal Jan M1954PoděbradyD (muži 60 - 69)
Šimák Radek M1983SKP NymburkA (muži do 39)
Hejna Pavel M1981TJ VšechlapyA (muži do 39)
Podroužek Dušan M1974SC Slovan LiberecB (muži 40 - 49)
Soukoup Martin M1976TriklubB (muži 40 - 49)
Koupilek Jiří M1966KolovratyC (muži 50 - 59)
Šimek Petr M1981GP KolínA (muži do 39)
Novontý Radek M1969AmélieB (muži 40 - 49)
Sádlo Josef M1973TJ Cyklistika NymburkB (muži 40 - 49)
Jiránek Jan M1998Mladá BoleslavA (muži do 39)
Schütz Petr M1962OrlováC (muži 50 - 59)
Horák Petr M1976Mladá BoleslavB (muži 40 - 49)
Stehlík Jiří M1977KosořiceB (muži 40 - 49)
Hradecký Jaromír M1985SkutečA (muži do 39)
Kovář Michal M1971TJ Sokol UnhošťB (muži 40 - 49)
Scheu Harald M1969LMBB (muži 40 - 49)
Čížek Petr M1984Petr a JirkaA (muži do 39)
Katsiedl Michal M1982AC Praha 1890A (muži do 39)
Borecký Ladislav M1987A (muži do 39)