Počet přihlášených: 316
st. č. | Příjmení | Jméno | Klub | závod | Kategorie | Skupina 2 | Skupina 3 | Platba |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pospíšil | J | 15 km | Vlci | ||||
2 | Alberti | Richard | X8 | 11 km | Vlci | |||
3 | Antoš | Jan | 15 km | MMasters | ||||
4 | Baja | Kateřina | Tišice | 11 km | ZMasters | |||
5 | Baštářová | Lenka | Benešov | 11 km | Gazely | |||
6 | Belan | Martin | Nitra | 15 km | Vlci | |||
7 | Belica | Ondřej | 15 km | Vlci | ||||
8 | Benýr | Pavel | MBM Praha | 15 km | Veteráni | |||
9 | Berit | Tomáš | Barrandov | 15 km | Vlci | |||
10 | Beritová | Julie | Barrandov | Surikaty 500 m | surikaťice | |||
11 | Beritová | Sofie | Barrandov | Tryskomyši 200 m | tryskomyšice | |||
12 | Bílek | Jiří | OCRA CZ TEAM | 11 km | Vlci | |||
13 | Binarová | Nikola | Praha | 11 km | Gazely | |||
14 | Borovsky | Jindrich | Hradcany | 11 km | Vlci | |||
15 | Bouzek | Petr | Řevnice | 11 km | Vlci | |||
16 | Brabcová | Štěpánka | 11 km | Gazely | ||||
17 | Brada | Marek | NA HRANĚ | 11 km | Vlci | |||
18 | Bruthans | Martin | Černošice | 15 km | MMasters | |||
19 | Bruthans | Vilém | Černošice | Surikaty 500 m | surikaťáci | |||
20 | Bruthansová | Kamila | Černošice | 11 km | ZMasters | |||
21 | Bruthansová | Ludmila | Černošice | Gepardi 700 m | gepardice | |||
22 | Bubeníček | Jiří | Praha 4 | 15 km | Veteráni | |||
23 | Budínová | Lucie | Praha | 11 km | Gazely | |||
24 | Bulva | Radek | Litomyšl | 11 km | Vlci | |||
25 | Černý | Lukáš | 11 km | Vlci | ||||
26 | Čížková | Martina | Příbram | 15 km | Gazely | |||
27 | Čtvrtníček | Jakub | BěhejBrno.com - Běžci | 15 km | Vlci | |||
28 | Čtvrtníčková | Marta | BěhejBrno.com - Běžci | 11 km | Gazely | |||
29 | Čumpelová | Kateřina | BC Nová trojka | 15 km | Gazely | |||
30 | De | Buck | Prague | 11 km | Vlci | |||
32 | Dlabač | Pavel | Praha | 11 km | MMasters | |||
33 | Drunecky | Martin | Praha - Stodulky | 15 km | MMasters | |||
34 | Druzescu | Filip | Kladno | 11 km | MMasters | |||
35 | Dušek | Rostislav | DataLine | 15 km | MMasters | |||
36 | Dvořáková | Pavlína | SC Argonaut | 11 km | Gazely | |||
37 | El | Hassan | 15 km | Vlci | ||||
38 | Fabian | Jan | Kvakouni | 15 km | Vlci | |||
39 | Fischkandl | David | 15 km | Vlci | ||||
40 | Galbavá | Sára | 15 km | Gazely | ||||
41 | Galbavý | Pavel | 15 km | Veteráni | ||||
42 | Garcia | Olid | Praha | 15 km | Vlci | |||
43 | Gazda | Vítězslav | Divišov | 15 km | MMasters | |||
44 | Hach | Lukáš | 15 km | Vlci | ||||
45 | Hamršmíd | Jan | Klub Larse Heletága | 15 km | Vlci | |||
46 | Hanzálková | Šárka | Praha | 11 km | Gazely | |||
47 | Harkabuz | Ondrej | Sezemice | 15 km | MMasters | |||
48 | Havlas | David | 11 km | Vlci | ||||
49 | Havlík | Martin | Rychtáré | 15 km | Vlci | |||
50 | Hazucha | Matúš | Vlachy vertical | 15 km | Vlci | |||
51 | Helcl | Vojtěch | Hells Warriors | 11 km | MMasters | |||
52 | Hendrych | Tomáš | Horní Libchava | 15 km | MMasters | |||
53 | Hudečková | Daniela | Lety | 11 km | Gazely | |||
54 | Hybš | Marek | SRTG Kolín | 11 km | Vlci | |||
55 | Charouzková | Karolina | Kladno | 11 km | Gazely | |||
56 | Chmelinova | Andrea | 11 km | Gazely | ||||
57 | Chvojka | Dusan | 11 km | Veteráni | ||||
58 | Chvosta | Adam | 15 km | Vlci | ||||
59 | Jaborník | Karel | 15 km | Vlci | ||||
60 | Jaklová | Iva | 15 km | ZMasters | ||||
61 | Janáček | Jiří | 11 km | Veteráni | ||||
62 | Janatová | Zuzana | 11 km | Gazely | ||||
63 | Jelínková | Hana | 11 km | Gazely | ||||
64 | Jerlingová | Lucka | Řevnice - Marná Snaha team :-) | 11 km | Gazely | |||
65 | Jeřábek | Jan | 15 km | Vlci | ||||
66 | Jílek | Martin | TAJFUN / Litomyšl | 15 km | MMasters | |||
67 | Kaděrová | Petra | 15 km | ZMasters | ||||
68 | Kalina | Zdeněk | Direct | 11 km | Vlci | |||
69 | Kalinová | Barbora | Direct | Surikaty 500 m | surikaťice | |||
70 | Kalinová | Vendula | Direct | Tygři/ce 100 m | tygřice | |||
71 | Kleibl | Michal | 15 km | Vlci | ||||
72 | Klouček | Richard | Syřenov | 11 km | Veteráni | |||
73 | Kment | Petr | Praha | 15 km | MMasters | |||
74 | Kocian | David | 15 km | MMasters | ||||
75 | Koldovský | Martin | 15 km | MMasters | ||||
76 | Konopásek | Štěpán | 15 km | Vlci | ||||
77 | Kopáček | Jan | 15 km | Vlci | ||||
78 | Kopáček | Michal | 15 km | Vlci | ||||
79 | Kořán | Jiří | Králův Dvůr | 11 km | MMasters | |||
80 | Kotlík | Kamil | 11 km | MMasters | ||||
81 | Koutenská | Johana | Adventní běhání | 11 km | Gazely | |||
82 | Kovarikova | Tereza | Praha | 15 km | Gazely | |||
83 | Kovářík | Petr | Horní Počernice | 11 km | MMasters | |||
84 | Kovářík | Vojtěch | Sokol Horní Počernice | Gepardi 700 m | gepardi | |||
85 | Kozáková | Jindřiška | Total Vital | 11 km | Gazely | |||
86 | Král | Vítězslav | 11 km | MMasters | ||||
87 | Krausová | Michaela | 11 km | Gazely | ||||
88 | Krobová | Andrea | 15 km | ZMasters | ||||
89 | Krupková | Alena | 11 km | ZMasters | ||||
90 | Kubik | Jiri | Morfeovy tenisky | 15 km | MMasters | |||
91 | Kůtová | Alžběta | Ryba team | Tygři/ce 100 m | tygřice | |||
92 | Lančarič | Petr | Záběhlice | 15 km | MMasters | |||
93 | Landová | Lenka | ToniCzech Runners Club | 11 km | ZMasters | |||
94 | Lankaš | Jan | 15 km | MMasters | ||||
95 | Levý | Miroslav | Praha 10 | 11 km | MMasters | |||
96 | Levý | Vojta | Praha 10 | Tygři/ce 100 m | tygři | |||
97 | Líkařová | Ilona | 11 km | Veteránky | ||||
98 | Lněnička | Ondra | 15 km | Vlci | ||||
99 | Lojková | Romana | SRTG Praha | 15 km | Gazely | |||
100 | Macák | David | Praha | Tryskomyši 200 m | tryskomyšáci | |||
101 | Macák | Filip | Sparta Praha | Gepardi 700 m | gepardi | |||
102 | Machackova | Nela | Praha | Surikaty 500 m | surikaťice | |||
103 | Machackova | Sofie | Praha | Tygři/ce 100 m | tygřice | |||
104 | Marášek | Jakub | 15 km | Vlci | ||||
105 | Matějka | Lukáš | Kralupy nad Vltavou | 15 km | Vlci | |||
106 | Mazochová | Lenka | Praha | 11 km | Gazely | |||
107 | Mecko | Peter | Elab | 11 km | Vlci | |||
108 | Melcrová | Adéla | 11 km | Gazely | ||||
109 | Melcrová | Dorotka | Praha | Tygři/ce 100 m | tygřice | |||
110 | Minčič | Miloš | 15 km | MMasters | ||||
111 | Mrázková | Michaela | Divišov | 11 km | Gazely | |||
112 | Muranska | Dominika | Praha 7 | 15 km | Gazely | |||
113 | Najmanova | Petra | Kladno | 11 km | Gazely | |||
114 | Němec | Arnošt | Kolín | 15 km | Veteráni | |||
115 | Němec | Jan | 15 km | MMasters | ||||
116 | Němečková | Alena | Los Bucaneros | 11 km | Gazely | |||
117 | Nováková | Kamila | Praha | 15 km | Gazely | |||
118 | Nováková | Lucie | 11 km | Gazely | ||||
119 | Nytra | Martin | Kilpi Racing Team | 15 km | Vlci | |||
120 | Oliverius | Filip | Hřebeč | Surikaty 500 m | surikaťáci | |||
121 | Oliveriusová | Anna | Hřebeč | Gepardi 700 m | gepardice | |||
122 | Oplt | Rudolf | 15 km | Vlci | ||||
123 | Opltová | Jana | 11 km | Gazely | ||||
124 | Papicová | Silvie | Hřebeč | 11 km | ZMasters | |||
125 | Páralová | Markéta | 15 km | ZMasters | ||||
126 | Pařík | Martin | Černošice | 15 km | Vlci | |||
127 | Paták | Pavel | Pivovar Hostivar | 15 km | MMasters | |||
128 | Pavlovič | Peter | Košice | 11 km | Vlci | |||
129 | Pěkný | Jan | Louňovice pod Blaníkem | 11 km | Vlci | |||
130 | Perretta | Marco | Prague | 15 km | Vlci | |||
131 | Phillips | Monika | 15 km | Gazely | ||||
132 | Pilát | Tomáš | 15 km | Vlci | ||||
133 | Plešková | Lenka | Praha | 11 km | ZMasters | |||
134 | Plch | Matěj | 15 km | Vlci | ||||
135 | Poddaný | Standa | 11 km | Vlci | ||||
136 | Pokorná | Alžběta | Hřebeč | Surikaty 500 m | surikaťice | |||
137 | Pokorná | Soňa | Hřebeč | 11 km | ZMasters | |||
138 | Pokorný | Rajmund | Hřebeč | Gepardi 700 m | gepardi | |||
139 | Poláčková | Ivana | Praha | 11 km | Gazely | |||
140 | Požár | Karel | Brno | 15 km | Vlci | |||
141 | Punčochářová | Dita | KERBEROS | 15 km | ZMasters | |||
142 | Rýdl | Vladimír | 15 km | Veteráni | ||||
143 | Rychna | Martin | Praha 4 | Tryskomyši 200 m | tryskomyšáci | |||
144 | Ředina | Martin | Líšnice | 11 km | Vlci | |||
145 | Sklenář | Jan | 15 km | MMasters | ||||
146 | Sládek | Jakub | Barbarian extreme team | 11 km | Vlci | |||
147 | Sotona | Petr | Kolín | 11 km | MMasters | |||
148 | Spratek | Jan | Dobratice | 15 km | Vlci | |||
149 | Sternwaldová | Anetta | Hradec Králové | 11 km | Gazely | |||
150 | Střelbová | Lenka | JuuL | 15 km | ZMasters | |||
151 | Sukovatá | Klára | 15 km | Gazely | ||||
152 | Svoboda | Jiří | Active Tour Cycling Team | 15 km | Veteráni | |||
153 | Svoboda | Robert | Bajker.eu | 11 km | MMasters | |||
154 | Šabatková | Petra | Praha | 11 km | Gazely | |||
155 | Šebek | Pavel | Rysy | 15 km | Vlci | |||
156 | Ševčík | David | 15 km | MMasters | ||||
157 | Šizlingová | Eva | 15 km | ZMasters | ||||
158 | Šrámková | Zdeňka | Ždírec nad Doubravou | 15 km | ZMasters | |||
159 | Štolbová | Monika | 15 km | Gazely | ||||
160 | Štros | Ota | Bonbon Praha | 11 km | Veteráni | |||
161 | Švecová | Lucie | 15 km | Gazely | ||||
162 | Tichý | Stanislav | 11 km | Veteráni | ||||
163 | Trhlík | Jiří | Plzeň | 11 km | Veteráni | |||
164 | Trylč | Vojtěch | Praha | Tryskomyši 200 m | tryskomyšáci | |||
165 | Tržil | Tomáš | 11 km | MMasters | ||||
166 | Tuhovčák | Milan | 15 km | MMasters | ||||
167 | Tuhovčáková | Dana | 11 km | ZMasters | ||||
168 | Uhlíř | Tomáš | RK Olšina | 15 km | MMasters | |||
169 | Uhlířová | Radka | RK Olšina | 11 km | Gazely | |||
170 | Urbanová | Nela | Uhříněves | Gepardi 700 m | gepardice | |||
171 | Valihrach | Václav | Kolín | 15 km | MLegendy | |||
172 | Vandrovec | René | 15 km | MMasters | ||||
173 | Vápeník | Jan | 15 km | Vlci | ||||
174 | Velas | Jakub | 15 km | MMasters | ||||
175 | Vladyka | Jaromír | Studio POLE Velké Popovice | 15 km | MLegendy | |||
176 | Vodička | Josef | 15 km | Vlci | ||||
177 | Volod'ko | Mychajlo | 15 km | Vlci | ||||
178 | Votočková | Petra | Run4fun | 15 km | Gazely | |||
179 | Vrchotová | Karolína | Vegan | 11 km | Gazely | |||
180 | Vysloužilová | Kateřina | Total Vital | 11 km | Veteránky | |||
182 | Záhora | Jan | Los Bucaneros | 11 km | Vlci | |||
183 | Zámečník | David | 11 km | MMasters | ||||
184 | Zápotocká | Marcela | MaM z Polabí | 11 km | Veteránky | |||
185 | Zápotocký | Milan | MaM z Polabí | 11 km | Veteráni | |||
186 | Zdechovská | Eliška | Sparta Praha | Surikaty 500 m | surikaťice | |||
187 | Zdechovský | Jakub | Sparta Praha | Tryskomyši 200 m | tryskomyšáci | |||
188 | Zelenka | Petr | Praha 3 | 15 km | Vlci | |||
189 | Zemánek | Milan | hradove strimelice | 15 km | MMasters | |||
190 | Děkanovská | Markéta | 11 km | ZMasters | ||||
191 | Hulinova | Kateřina | Praha | 15 km | Gazely | |||
192 | Králová | Petra | Praha | 11 km | Gazely | |||
193 | Erbsová | Sofie | Uhříněves | Tryskomyši 200 m | tryskomyšice | |||
194 | Erbs | Samuel | Uhříněves | Tygři/ce 100 m | tygři | |||
195 | Lhota | Jindřich | Lány | Tryskomyši 200 m | tryskomyšáci | |||
196 | Lhota | Jindřich | Lány | 15 km | MMasters | |||
197 | Lhotová | Pavla | Lány | 15 km | Gazely | |||
198 | Lhotová | Tereza | Lány | Surikaty 500 m | surikaťice | |||
199 | Jeřábková | Tereza | Praha | Gepardi 700 m | gepardice | |||
200 | Jeřábek | Daniel | Praha | Tryskomyši 200 m | tryskomyšáci | |||
201 | Němcová | Klára | Jesenice | Tryskomyši 200 m | tryskomyšice | |||
202 | Uhlíř | Karlík | RK Olšina | Tryskomyši 200 m | tryskomyšáci | |||
203 | Rulf | Maximilián | Beroun | Tryskomyši 200 m | tryskomyšáci | |||
204 | Beránek | Šimon | 11 km | Vlci | ||||
205 | Kopáček | Jakub | Kostelní Lhota | Tygři/ce 100 m | tygři | |||
206 | Kopáček | Štěpán | Kostelní Lhota | Tryskomyši 200 m | tryskomyšáci | |||
207 | Zoulková | Amálka | Dobřichovice | Tryskomyši 200 m | tryskomyšice | |||
208 | Král | Adam | Tryskomyši 200 m | tryskomyšáci | ||||
209 | Král | David | Tygři/ce 100 m | tygři | ||||
210 | Hrabák | Karel | 15 km | MMasters | ||||
211 | Timura | Petr | Žanka Team | 15 km | Vlci | |||
212 | Hrníčková | Pavla | běhejsepsem.cz | 11 km | Gazely | |||
213 | Rusnáková | Žaneta | Mníšek pod Brdy | 11 km | ZMasters | |||
214 | Suchánková | Pavlína | běhejsepsem.cz | 11 km | Gazely | |||
215 | Kudrnová | Anna | SK Babice | 15 km | Gazely | |||
216 | Stříbrná | Zuzana | 15 km | ZMasters | ||||
217 | Součková | Daniela | Praha 7 | 11 km | ZMasters | |||
218 | Halo | Pavel | Zloncice | 11 km | Vlci | |||
219 | Hudeček | Jiří | Giant trans Brdy | 11 km | Vlci | |||
220 | Marek | Štěpán | PPP Bedřichov | 11 km | Vlci | |||
221 | Kubcová | Eva | Praha | 15 km | ZMasters | |||
222 | Pipek | Jan | 15 km | Vlci | ||||
223 | Brandejská | Irena | Kutná Hora | 11 km | Gazely | |||
224 | Svoboda | Josef | IronStars Beroun | 15 km | MMasters | |||
225 | Kmentová | Halka | Praha | Tygři/ce 100 m | tygřice | |||
226 | Kmentová | Lenka | Praha | Tryskomyši 200 m | tryskomyšice | |||
227 | Oudová | Teodora | SRTG Příbram | 11 km | Gazely | |||
228 | Oudová | Sandra | SRTG Příbram | 11 km | ZMasters | |||
229 | Bastářová | Jana | Benešovský běžecký klub, BN | 11 km | Gazely | |||
230 | Vančáková | Magdaléna | Gekont club | 15 km | Veteránky | |||
231 | Štrosová | Aneta | USK Praha | Chrti 1000 m | ||||
232 | Levinský | David | Tygři/ce 100 m | tygři | ||||
233 | Nedbal | Jan | 15 km | MMasters | ||||
234 | Bráza | Jirka | LAIC | 15 km | MMasters | |||
235 | Levinský | David | Surikaty 500 m | surikaťáci | ||||
236 | Kalkus | Honza | ZOYAL BAY team | 15 km | Vlci | |||
237 | Seidl | Michael | Dřevohostice | 15 km | Vlci | |||
238 | Wewiora | Slawomir | Horni Bezdekov | 15 km | MMasters | |||
239 | Linhart | Martin | Praha | 15 km | MMasters | |||
240 | Matula | Martin | Praha | 11 km | Vlci | |||
241 | Kroček | Tomáš | 11 km | Vlci | ||||
242 | Kutilová | Klára | Rokycany | 11 km | Gazely | |||
244 | Svobodová | Agáta | Praha | Tygři/ce 100 m | tygřice | |||
245 | Veselý | Standa | Kladno | 15 km | Vlci | |||
246 | Tuhovčáková | Adélka | Tygři/ce 100 m | tygřice | ||||
247 | Tuhovčáková | Kateřina | Surikaty 500 m | surikaťice | ||||
248 | Metelková | Radka | Kladno | 15 km | ZMasters | |||
249 | Leon | Matyáš | Lokomotiva Beroun | Chrti 1000 m | chrti | |||
250 | Havlík | Martin | Rychtáre | 15 km | Vlci | |||
251 | Křehnáčová | Julie | Praha Řepy | Tygři/ce 100 m | tygřice | |||
252 | Punčochář | Patrik | Kerberos | Tryskomyši 200 m | tryskomyšáci | |||
253 | Štokr | Tobiáš | Zličín | Surikaty 500 m | surikaťáci | |||
254 | Bulín | Pavel | Praha | 15 km | MMasters | |||
255 | Rejholcová | Dita | Zoufalci | 11 km | Gazely | |||
256 | Pavel | Patrik | Urun Uhříněves | 11 km | MMasters | |||
257 | Melichárová | Kateřina | Praha | Surikaty 500 m | surikaťice | |||
258 | Železný | Vojtěch | Mravkojev | 11 km | Vlci | |||
259 | Skalka | David | Praha | 15 km | Vlci | |||
260 | Šromovský | Vojtěch | Rebel Runners | 15 km | Vlci | |||
261 | Davidová | Sandra | Praha | 11 km | Gazely | |||
262 | Zoulek | Aleš | Dobřichovice | 15 km | Vlci | |||
263 | Tomášek | Martin | Praha | 11 km | Vlci | |||
264 | Macakova | Lucie | Praha 6 | 11 km | Gazely | |||
265 | Karbanova | Michaela | Chýně | 11 km | ZMasters | |||
266 | Gregor | Jaroslav | 15 km | MLegendy | ||||
268 | Mařík | Antonín | FyzioTeam | 11 km | Vlci | |||
269 | Smolík | Jan | Praha | 15 km | Vlci | |||
270 | Král | Aleš | KŠ Antilopa | 11 km | MMasters | |||
272 | Jerie | Marek | 11 km | Vlci | ||||
273 | Děd | Pavel | 15 km | MMasters | ||||
274 | Kociánová | Amalie | Tygři/ce 100 m | tygřice | ||||
275 | Culos | Stefano | 15 km | MMasters | ||||
277 | Linhartová | Magdalena | Tygři/ce 100 m | tygřice | ||||
278 | Linhartová | Karolína | Tryskomyši 200 m | tryskomyšice | ||||
279 | Wewiora | Zuzanna | Horní Bezděkov | Tryskomyši 200 m | tryskomyšice | |||
280 | Gladiš | Dorián | Svět běhu | Tryskomyši 200 m | tryskomyšáci | |||
281 | Uxová | Agáta | Praha | Tygři/ce 100 m | tygřice | |||
282 | Teichmanová | Sofie | Tryskomyši 200 m | tryskomyšice | ||||
283 | Křemnáčová | Julie | Tryskomyši 200 m | tryskomyšice | ||||
284 | Voloďko | Bohdan | Tygři/ce 100 m | tygři | ||||
285 | Mezerová | Justina | Kladno | Gepardi 700 m | gepardice | |||
286 | Švehlíková | Agáta | Aritma | Tryskomyši 200 m | tryskomyšice | |||
401 | Buřič | Miroslav | Hostomice pod Brdy | 11 km | Vlci | |||
402 | Byars | Nick | Modrany | 15 km | MMasters | |||
403 | Cvejn | Malá | 15 km | Gazely | ||||
404 | Čeleda | Marcel | Praha | 11 km | Vlci | |||
405 | Junková | Kristýna | 11 km | Gazely | ||||
406 | Kalužný | Michal | Praha | 15 km | Vlci | |||
407 | Kosinka | Vojtěch | TJ Sokol Vestec | 11 km | Vlci | |||
408 | Koutenský | Vít | CrossGym Benešov | 11 km | MMasters | |||
409 | Lopata | Daniel | Stochov | 15 km | MMasters | |||
411 | Matějka | Martin | Běžecký Klub Chýně | 11 km | Vlci | |||
412 | Mlavec | Jiří | Brandýs nad Labem | 11 km | Vlci | |||
413 | Náhlík | Jan | Total Vital | 11 km | Vlci | |||
414 | Němeček | Petr | Los Bucaneros | 15 km | Vlci | |||
415 | Novotný | Ondřej | 11 km | Vlci | ||||
416 | Ondracek | Adam | Praha | 11 km | Vlci | |||
417 | Oulický | Roman | Černošice | 11 km | Veteráni | |||
418 | Pavel | David | Chlumec n/C | 11 km | Vlci | |||
419 | Prášilová | Kateřina | Praha | 11 km | Gazely | |||
420 | Rudolf | Jan | SRTG Praha | 15 km | Vlci | |||
421 | Sklenář | Ondřej | Geokonsult | 15 km | Vlci | |||
422 | Skuhrovec | Jaroslav | Fuga Triumf | 15 km | MMasters | |||
423 | Spevakova | Klára | Praha | 11 km | Gazely | |||
424 | Stevanovićová | Martina | Hostomice pod Brdy | 11 km | Gazely | |||
425 | Suchan | Milan | Yaman Kladno | 15 km | Vlci | |||
426 | Šilingr | Zdeněk | 15 km | Vlci | ||||
427 | Štrosová | Alice | Bonbon Praha | 11 km | ZMasters | |||
428 | Teichman | Viktor | Řitka | 15 km | MMasters | |||
429 | Trylč | Martin | 15 km | Vlci | ||||
430 | Urban | Vít | RUNNING LIONS | 15 km | MMasters | |||
431 | Vaněk | Roman | 15 km | Vlci | ||||
432 | Vaňková | Silvie | 15 km | ZMasters | ||||
433 | Veselý | Lukáš | 15 km | Vlci | ||||
434 | Vítková | Karina | Jablonec nad Nisou | 11 km | Gazely | |||
435 | Vokrouhlík | Michal | Praha | 15 km | Vlci | |||
436 | Železný | Petr | Mravkolev | 11 km | MMasters | |||
437 | Marášek | Jan | 15 km | Vlci |