Startovní listina Běh do Řitky

15 km

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 134

st. č.PříjmeníJménoM/FRočníkKlub nebo městoKategorieSkupina 2Skupina 3Platba
1 Pospíšil J M1985Vlci
3 Antoš Jan M1974MMasters
6 Belan Martin M1990NitraVlci
7 Belica Ondřej M1980Vlci
8 Benýr Pavel M1963MBM PrahaVeteráni
9 Berit Tomáš M1981BarrandovVlci
18 Bruthans Martin M1974ČernošiceMMasters
22 Bubeníček Jiří M1968Praha 4 Veteráni
26 Čížková Martina F1990PříbramGazely
27 Čtvrtníček Jakub M1990BěhejBrno.com - Běžci Vlci
29 Čumpelová Kateřina F1985BC Nová trojkaGazely
33 Drunecky Martin M1976Praha - StodulkyMMasters
35 Dušek Rostislav M1971DataLineMMasters
37 El Hassan M1990Vlci
38 Fabian Jan M1989KvakouniVlci
39 Fischkandl David M1988Vlci
40 Galbavá Sára F1999Gazely
41 Galbavý Pavel M1968Veteráni
42 Garcia Olid M1986PrahaVlci
43 Gazda Vítězslav M1977DivišovMMasters
44 Hach Lukáš M1984Vlci
45 Hamršmíd Jan M1981Klub Larse HeletágaVlci
47 Harkabuz Ondrej M1972SezemiceMMasters
49 Havlík Martin M1984RychtáréVlci
50 Hazucha Matúš M1991Vlachy verticalVlci
52 Hendrych Tomáš M1976Horní LibchavaMMasters
58 Chvosta Adam M2000Vlci
59 Jaborník Karel M1980Vlci
60 Jaklová Iva F1971ZMasters
65 Jeřábek Jan M1984Vlci
66 Jílek Martin M1977TAJFUN / LitomyšlMMasters
67 Kaděrová Petra F1975ZMasters
71 Kleibl Michal M1979Vlci
73 Kment Petr M1978PrahaMMasters
74 Kocian David M1970MMasters
75 Koldovský Martin M1977MMasters
76 Konopásek Štěpán M1990Vlci
77 Kopáček Jan M1981Vlci
78 Kopáček Michal M1985Vlci
82 Kovarikova Tereza F1989PrahaGazely
88 Krobová Andrea F1978ZMasters
90 Kubik Jiri M1977Morfeovy teniskyMMasters
92 Lančarič Petr M1969ZáběhliceMMasters
94 Lankaš Jan M1975MMasters
98 Lněnička Ondra M1986Vlci
99 Lojková Romana F1994SRTG PrahaGazely
104 Marášek Jakub M1983Vlci
105 Matějka Lukáš M1998Kralupy nad VltavouVlci
110 Minčič Miloš M1971MMasters
112 Muranska Dominika F1988Praha 7Gazely
114 Němec Arnošt M1968KolínVeteráni
115 Němec Jan M1973MMasters
117 Nováková Kamila F1989PrahaGazely
119 Nytra Martin M1990Kilpi Racing Team Vlci
122 Oplt Rudolf M1980Vlci
125 Páralová Markéta F1970ZMasters
126 Pařík Martin M1981ČernošiceVlci
127 Paták Pavel M1977Pivovar HostivarMMasters
130 Perretta Marco M1989PragueVlci
131 Phillips Monika F1981Gazely
132 Pilát Tomáš M1989Vlci
134 Plch Matěj M1987Vlci
140 Požár Karel M1979BrnoVlci
141 Punčochářová Dita F1977KERBEROSZMasters
142 Rýdl Vladimír M1968Veteráni
145 Sklenář Jan M1976MMasters
148 Spratek Jan M1992DobraticeVlci
150 Střelbová Lenka F1976JuuLZMasters
151 Sukovatá Klára F1991Gazely
152 Svoboda Jiří M1966Active Tour Cycling TeamVeteráni
155 Šebek Pavel M1989RysyVlci
156 Ševčík David M1977MMasters
157 Šizlingová Eva F1971ZMasters
158 Šrámková Zdeňka F1976Ždírec nad DoubravouZMasters
159 Štolbová Monika F1988Gazely
161 Švecová Lucie F1979Gazely
166 Tuhovčák Milan M1978MMasters
168 Uhlíř Tomáš M1978RK OlšinaMMasters
171 Valihrach Václav M1955KolínMLegendy
172 Vandrovec René M1970MMasters
173 Vápeník Jan M1988Vlci
174 Velas Jakub M1970MMasters
175 Vladyka Jaromír M1956Studio POLE Velké PopoviceMLegendy
176 Vodička Josef M1981Vlci
177 Volod'ko Mychajlo M1981Vlci
178 Votočková Petra F1984Run4funGazely
188 Zelenka Petr M1979Praha 3Vlci
189 Zemánek Milan M1978hradove strimeliceMMasters
191 Hulinova Kateřina F1980PrahaGazely
196 Lhota Jindřich M1977LányMMasters
197 Lhotová Pavla F1982LányGazely
210 Hrabák Karel M1973MMasters
211 Timura Petr M1989Žanka TeamVlci
215 Kudrnová Anna F1986SK BabiceGazely
216 Stříbrná Zuzana F1978ZMasters
221 Kubcová Eva F1978PrahaZMasters
222 Pipek Jan M1982Vlci
224 Svoboda Josef M1977IronStars BerounMMasters
230 Vančáková Magdaléna F1962Gekont clubVeteránky
233 Nedbal Jan M1971MMasters
234 Bráza Jirka M1976LAICMMasters
236 Kalkus Honza M1990ZOYAL BAY teamVlci
237 Seidl Michael M1990DřevohosticeVlci
238 Wewiora Slawomir M1972Horni BezdekovMMasters
239 Linhart Martin M1977PrahaMMasters
245 Veselý Standa M1979KladnoVlci
248 Metelková Radka F1978KladnoZMasters
250 Havlík Martin M1984RychtáreVlci
254 Bulín Pavel M1970PrahaMMasters
259 Skalka David M1981PrahaVlci
260 Šromovský Vojtěch M1986Rebel RunnersVlci
262 Zoulek Aleš M1982DobřichoviceVlci
266 Gregor Jaroslav M1951MLegendy
269 Smolík Jan M1991PrahaVlci
273 Děd Pavel M1978MMasters
275 Culos Stefano M1977MMasters
402 Byars Nick M1972ModranyMMasters
403 Cvejn Malá F1993Gazely
406 Kalužný Michal M1991PrahaVlci
409 Lopata Daniel M1976StochovMMasters
414 Němeček Petr M1981Los BucanerosVlci
420 Rudolf Jan M1990SRTG PrahaVlci
421 Sklenář Ondřej M1990GeokonsultVlci
422 Skuhrovec Jaroslav M1974Fuga TriumfMMasters
425 Suchan Milan M1989Yaman KladnoVlci
426 Šilingr Zdeněk M1979Vlci
428 Teichman Viktor M1978ŘitkaMMasters
429 Trylč Martin M1980Vlci
430 Urban Vít M1975RUNNING LIONSMMasters
431 Vaněk Roman M1979Vlci
432 Vaňková Silvie F1972ZMasters
433 Veselý Lukáš M1980Vlci
435 Vokrouhlík Michal M1983PrahaVlci
437 Marášek Jan M1989Vlci