Startovní listina Běh do Řitky

11 km

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 121

st. č.PříjmeníJménoM/FRočníkKlub nebo městoKategorieSkupina 2Skupina 3Platba
2 Alberti Richard M1990X8Vlci
4 Baja Kateřina F1977TišiceZMasters
5 Baštářová Lenka F1989BenešovGazely
12 Bílek Jiří M1982OCRA CZ TEAMVlci
13 Binarová Nikola F1990PrahaGazely
14 Borovsky Jindrich M1982HradcanyVlci
15 Bouzek Petr M1989Řevnice Vlci
16 Brabcová Štěpánka F1995Gazely
17 Brada Marek M1983NA HRANĚVlci
20 Bruthansová Kamila F1977ČernošiceZMasters
23 Budínová Lucie F1992PrahaGazely
24 Bulva Radek M1984LitomyšlVlci
25 Černý Lukáš M1980Vlci
28 Čtvrtníčková Marta F1989BěhejBrno.com - BěžciGazely
30 De Buck M1987PragueVlci
32 Dlabač Pavel M1976PrahaMMasters
34 Druzescu Filip M1976KladnoMMasters
36 Dvořáková Pavlína F1992SC ArgonautGazely
46 Hanzálková Šárka F1987PrahaGazely
48 Havlas David M1990Vlci
51 Helcl Vojtěch M1974Hells WarriorsMMasters
53 Hudečková Daniela F1987LetyGazely
54 Hybš Marek M1987SRTG KolínVlci
55 Charouzková Karolina F1986KladnoGazely
56 Chmelinova Andrea F1980Gazely
57 Chvojka Dusan M1962Veteráni
61 Janáček Jiří M1961Veteráni
62 Janatová Zuzana F1979Gazely
63 Jelínková Hana F1982Gazely
64 Jerlingová Lucka F1980Řevnice - Marná Snaha team :-)Gazely
68 Kalina Zdeněk M1984DirectVlci
72 Klouček Richard M1965SyřenovVeteráni
79 Kořán Jiří M1977Králův DvůrMMasters
80 Kotlík Kamil M1977MMasters
81 Koutenská Johana F1997Adventní běháníGazely
83 Kovářík Petr M1975Horní PočerniceMMasters
85 Kozáková Jindřiška F1979Total VitalGazely
86 Král Vítězslav M1976MMasters
87 Krausová Michaela F1982Gazely
89 Krupková Alena F1976ZMasters
93 Landová Lenka F1978ToniCzech Runners ClubZMasters
95 Levý Miroslav M1972Praha 10MMasters
97 Líkařová Ilona F1963Veteránky
106 Mazochová Lenka F1983PrahaGazely
107 Mecko Peter M1987ElabVlci
108 Melcrová Adéla F1989Gazely
111 Mrázková Michaela F1981DivišovGazely
113 Najmanova Petra F1979KladnoGazely
116 Němečková Alena F1989Los BucanerosGazely
118 Nováková Lucie F1985Gazely
123 Opltová Jana F1983Gazely
124 Papicová Silvie F1976HřebečZMasters
128 Pavlovič Peter M1985KošiceVlci
129 Pěkný Jan M1986Louňovice pod BlaníkemVlci
133 Plešková Lenka F1978PrahaZMasters
135 Poddaný Standa M1981Vlci
137 Pokorná Soňa F1973HřebečZMasters
139 Poláčková Ivana F1981Praha Gazely
144 Ředina Martin M1981LíšniceVlci
146 Sládek Jakub M1993Barbarian extreme teamVlci
147 Sotona Petr M1970KolínMMasters
149 Sternwaldová Anetta F1991Hradec KrálovéGazely
153 Svoboda Robert M1977Bajker.euMMasters
154 Šabatková Petra F1987PrahaGazely
160 Štros Ota M1965Bonbon PrahaVeteráni
162 Tichý Stanislav M1960Veteráni
163 Trhlík Jiří M1961PlzeňVeteráni
165 Tržil Tomáš M1976MMasters
167 Tuhovčáková Dana F1978ZMasters
169 Uhlířová Radka F1980RK OlšinaGazely
179 Vrchotová Karolína F1995VeganGazely
180 Vysloužilová Kateřina F1964Total VitalVeteránky
182 Záhora Jan M1989Los BucanerosVlci
183 Zámečník David M1975MMasters
184 Zápotocká Marcela F1961MaM z PolabíVeteránky
185 Zápotocký Milan M1959MaM z PolabíVeteráni
190 Děkanovská Markéta F1977ZMasters
192 Králová Petra F1983PrahaGazely
204 Beránek Šimon M1994Vlci
212 Hrníčková Pavla F1985běhejsepsem.czGazely
213 Rusnáková Žaneta F1975Mníšek pod BrdyZMasters
214 Suchánková Pavlína F1988běhejsepsem.czGazely
217 Součková Daniela F1975Praha 7ZMasters
218 Halo Pavel M1988ZlonciceVlci
219 Hudeček Jiří M1986Giant trans BrdyVlci
220 Marek Štěpán M1980PPP BedřichovVlci
223 Brandejská Irena F1983Kutná HoraGazely
227 Oudová Teodora F2004SRTG PříbramGazely
228 Oudová Sandra F1976SRTG PříbramZMasters
229 Bastářová Jana F1979Benešovský běžecký klub, BNGazely
240 Matula Martin M1984PrahaVlci
241 Kroček Tomáš M1986Vlci
242 Kutilová Klára F1991RokycanyGazely
255 Rejholcová Dita F1982ZoufalciGazely
256 Pavel Patrik M1972Urun UhříněvesMMasters
258 Železný Vojtěch M2004MravkojevVlci
261 Davidová Sandra F1986PrahaGazely
263 Tomášek Martin M1984PrahaVlci
264 Macakova Lucie F1981Praha 6Gazely
265 Karbanova Michaela F1978ChýněZMasters
268 Mařík Antonín M1993FyzioTeamVlci
270 Král Aleš M1978KŠ AntilopaMMasters
272 Jerie Marek M1983Vlci
401 Buřič Miroslav M1985Hostomice pod BrdyVlci
404 Čeleda Marcel M1987PrahaVlci
405 Junková Kristýna F1989Gazely
407 Kosinka Vojtěch M1992TJ Sokol VestecVlci
408 Koutenský Vít M1974CrossGym BenešovMMasters
411 Matějka Martin M1984Běžecký Klub ChýněVlci
412 Mlavec Jiří M1982Brandýs nad LabemVlci
413 Náhlík Jan M1981Total VitalVlci
415 Novotný Ondřej M1988Vlci
416 Ondracek Adam M1989PrahaVlci
417 Oulický Roman M1964ČernošiceVeteráni
418 Pavel David M1992Chlumec n/CVlci
419 Prášilová Kateřina F1981PrahaGazely
423 Spevakova Klára F1987PrahaGazely
424 Stevanovićová Martina F1986Hostomice pod BrdyGazely
427 Štrosová Alice F1970Bonbon PrahaZMasters
434 Vítková Karina F1979Jablonec nad NisouGazely
436 Železný Petr M1971MravkolevMMasters