Startovní listina Čendův Běh v Petrově 83. ročník

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 190

PříjmeníJménoM/FRočníkKlub nebo městoZávodKategoriePlatba
Procházka Tomáš M2007Atipic1000 mkluci
Procházková Helena F2010Atipic500 mholky 500 m
Procházková Zdeňka F2013Atipic100 mholky 100 m
Balvín Radovan M1965Pexeso Zbraslavmuži 6 kmMC
Phillips Monika F1981Běhat umí každýženyZB
Vrba Petr M1974Hřebenamuži 6 kmMB
Phillips Chloe F2013Běhat umí každý - Sloup100 mholky 100 m
Hubínek Matyáš M2016Petrov100 mkluci 100 m
Misera Vojtěch M2009Hřebena500 mkluci 500 m
Petráň Tomáš M2010Hřebenka500 mkluci 500 m
Petráň Lukáš M2011Hřebena500 mkluci 500 m
Křesťan Tomáš M2008SK Jeseniova500 mkluci 500 m
Menclová Michaela F2008Hřebena500 mholky 500 m
Synek David M2011Bojanovice500 mkluci 500 m
Miserová Adéla F2015Hřebena100 mholky 100 m
Oborný Tomáš M2007Atipic, Libeř1000 mkluci
Vodička Josef M1981TJ Zentivamuži 12 km
Schreiber Adam M2003Silver Foxesmuži 6 km dorost+
Brennova Lenka F1983ženyZB
Černá Zuzana F2005Petrov1000 mholky
Dědeček Miloš M1976Pijavkymuži 6 kmMB
Mareček Petr M1992muži 12 km
Bradáčová Martina F1974Maratón Klub KladnoženyZB
Picková Jana F1972ChramištěženyZB
Požgayová Jana F1955Bonbon PrahaženyZC
Schwarzová Erika F1989Praha 1ženyZA
Schwarzová Hedvika F1992PetrovženyZA
Schreiberová Karolína F1974Silver FoxesženyZB
Fridrich Martin M2005ČAFC Praha1000 mkluci
Babczynská Zita F2005Petrov1000 mholky
Babczynski Dan M2007Petrov1000 mkluci
Černá Veronika F2009Petrov500 mholky 500 m
Riegelová Matylda F2005Petrov1000 mholky
Phillips Alex M2014Běhat umí každý100 mkluci 100 m
Trejbalová Eliška F2009500 mholky 500 m
Nová Karolína F2008Úsvit500 mholky 500 m
Křesťan Kryštof M2008SK Jeseniova500 mkluci 500 m
Písařík Patrik M2014LOK100 mkluci 100 m
Hubínek Tobiáš M2013100 mkluci 100 m
Hubínková Nikol F2015Davle100 mholky 100 m
Štěpánek Viktor M2009500 mkluci 500 m
Procházka Jiří M1988Atipicmuži 12 km
Benedikt Tobiáš M2003muži 6 km dorost+
Benedikt Šimon M2003muži 6 km dorost+
Hessingová Sophie F2003ženyZD
Průchová Veronika F2003ženyZD
Holický Milan M1965Pardubicemuži 6 kmMC
Balek Bronislav M1984muži 12 km
Vlasák Jakub M2003Petrovmuži 6 km dorost+
Flegrová Frederika F2007Petrov1000 mholky
Dědečková Anna F2003ženyZD
Vojtěchová Klára F2012100 mholky 100 m
Vojtěch Lukáš M2008500 mkluci 500 m
Kocourek Thymián M2012100 mkluci 100 m
Lacek Jan M2015Petrov100 mkluci 100 m
Bartoš Lukáš M2008Praha 8500 mkluci 500 m
Teršl Adam M2009Kamenice500 mkluci 500 m
Vojtěchová Tereza F2012Mokropsy100 mholky 100 m
Teršl Anna F2004Kamenice1000 mholky
Řežábek Petr M1957Praha 5muži 6 kmMD
Tyllner David M1992T-Teammuži 12 km
Mencl Miroslav M1974Hřebenamuži 6 kmMB
Nágl Rudolf M1961Davlemuži 6 kmMC
Vykopal Přemek M1960Záhořanská klikamuži 6 kmMC
Štverák Martin M1979muži 12 km
Vaněk Pavel M1964muži 6 kmMC
Marek Libor M1980muži 12 km
Dufek Jakub M1987muži 12 km
Muráň Benjamín M1982muži 12 km
Sobotka Petr M1977Petrovmuži 6 kmMB
Ajm Matouš M2008LOK500 mkluci 500 m
Ajm Marek M2008LOK500 mkluci 500 m
Motlová Julie F2008LOK500 mholky 500 m
Motlová Amálie F2010LOK500 mholky 500 m
Pavliščová Marie F2009ATIPIC 500 mholky 500 m
Pavliščová Anna F2012ATIPIC 100 mholky 100 m
Kodym Filip M2008Atipic, z.s. Jílové u Prahy500 mkluci 500 m
Zdechovska Eliska F2009Sparta Praha500 mholky 500 m
Zdechovsky Jakub M2011Sparta Praha500 mkluci 500 m
Macak Filip M2008Sparta Praha500 mkluci 500 m
Macak David M2012 Praha100 mkluci 100 m
Cibulka Dalibor M2011Křenice500 mkluci 500 m
Jelen Lukáš M2008SSK Újezd nad Lesy500 mkluci 500 m
Hubínek Kimi M2007Praha 31000 mkluci
Bílý Tobiáš M2013Zodyhyd Snow100 mkluci 100 m
Bílý Matyáš M2003Zodyhyd Snowmuži 6 km dorost+
Bílá Eliška F2005Zodyhyd Snow1000 mholky
Šípková Eliška F2012Petrov-Chlomek100 mholky 100 m
Milcová Karolína F2007Hřebena1000 mholky
Milec Štěpán M2011Hřebena500 mkluci 500 m
Palušáková Stela F2014
Palušák Hugo M2012Bubovice100 mkluci 100 m
Menclová Pavlína F1979HřebenaženyZB
Lípa Václav M1952Dobřichovicemuži 6 kmMD
Neuman Jiří M1974KLM Prahamuži 6 kmMB
Mančal Jan M1951muži 6 kmMD
Kolbaba Pavel M1968Lucky Familymuži 6 kmMC
Bříza František M1980muži 12 km
Gregor Jaroslav M1951AC OH Prahamuži 6 kmMD
Matula Štěpán M1970Olympia Kladnomuži 6 kmMB
Wohlmuth Otakar M1994Bikepark Hradištko #sXsmuži 12 km
Kopecká Iveta F1988ženyZA
Tondlová Kateřina F1991ženyZA
Páralová Markéta F1970ženyZB
Frantová Andrea F1985Loko BerounženyZA
Kočňáková Miloslava F1945ženyZC
Valentová Květa F1956ženyZC
Jelínek Karel M1951PSK Olymp Prahamuži 6 kmMD
Nová Ina F1965ÚsvitženyZC
Flegrová Andrea F1968PetrovženyZC
Nováková Lenka F1975Dobříš ženyZB
Zeidlerová Jarmila F1951BBK BenešovženyZC
Bláha Ondřej M1976Silver Foxesmuži 6 kmMB
Cukrová Barbora F1978ženyZB
Nováková Lucie F1985TJ ZentivaženyZA
Štěpánek Petr M1965Spartak Praha 4muži 6 kmMC
Minchev Ivan M1957Prahamuži 6 kmMD
Hotový Ivo M1982Fakeer Teammuži 12 km
Havel Daniel M1973Messengermuži 6 kmMB
Šafránková Klara F1978JenštejnženyZB
Kuptová Eliška F2003ženyZD
Rektor Antonín M1975Praha 4muži 6 kmMB
Pulec Karel M1986AC Letnámuži 12 km
Třísková Katarína F1971ženyZB
Vavrušová Helena F1961TJ Liga 100ženyZC
Havlíčková Barbora F1982SvojeticeženyZB
Šnajdr Martin M1987Lokomotiv Robousymuži 12 km
Holub Jaroslav M1962L100 Prahamuži 6 kmMC
Pavlišče Štěpán M2015Atipic100 mkluci 100 m
Vechoutek Jonáš M2010Petrov500 mkluci 500 m
Štola Roman M2010Petrov500 mkluci 500 m
Cibulka Ales M1974muži 6 kmMB
Vinecký Matyáš M2012Petrov100 mkluci 100 m
Vinecká Johana F2008Petrov500 mholky 500 m
Kutlák Filip M2014100 mkluci 100 m
Kutlák Ondřej M2012100 mkluci 100 m
Kaše Kryštof M2007Petrov1000 mkluci
Suchardová Eliška F2013LOK100 mholky 100 m
Braunová Lea F2013Jílové u Prahy100 mholky 100 m
Ajm Marek M1974LOKmuži 6 kmMB
Bílý Michal M1974ZODYHYD SNOWmuži 6 kmMB
Červenka Václav M2015Petrov100 mkluci 100 m
Červenková Anna F2012Petrov100 mholky 100 m
Bláha Janek M2008Silver Foxes500 mkluci 500 m
Jáč Filip M2002ASK Elna Počeradymuži 6 km dorost+
Řápek Václav M1942AVC Prahamuži 6 kmME
Mayer Jan M1954Atletika Benešovmuži 6 kmMD
Nodulák Petr M1965T. O. Dibaakidmuži 6 kmMC
Šíma Karel M1968Měchenicemuži 6 kmMC
Rychecký Tomáš M1966Prahamuži 6 kmMC
Dědeček Dušan M1975muži 6 kmMB
Novák Lukáš M2008SK Sprorting PB500 mkluci 500 m
Zímová Jana F1984Maratón Klub KladnoženyZA
Stejskal Jan M1993Transbrodymuži 12 km
Pavliščová Josefína F2015Atipic100 mholky 100 m
Lasage Radek M2008500 mkluci 500 m
Frycová Karolunk F2014Petrov-Chlomek100 mholky 100 m
Smutna Magdalena F2011Davle500 mholky 500 m
Dvořáková Kateřina F2009Atipic500 mholky 500 m
Lesage Martin M1972Záhořanská klikamuži 6 kmMB
Vávra Radomír M1963Kerteammuži 6 kmMC
Gladiš David M1979muži 12 km
Čeřovský Pavel M1979muži 12 km
Chvosta Adam M2000muži 12 km
Pechek Petr M1983Kerteammuži 12 km
Nevlida Ladislav M1973muži 6 kmMB
Kaše Filip M2003muži 6 km dorost+
Novák Pavel M1953Sabzomuži 6 kmMD
Soukup Petr M1965muži 6 kmMC
Hais Edvard M2013100 mkluci 100 m
Haisová Katrin F2016100 mholky 100 m
Doležalová Tereza F1983ženyZB
Bálek Bronislav M1984TJ SOKOL LIONSmuži 12 km
Dvořáková Lucie F1979ženyZB
Gololobovová Blanka F1973AVC PrahaženyZB
Hájková Jitka F1979PetrovženyZB
Hájková Jitka F1979PetrovženyZB
Mališová Karla F1960SabzoženyZC
Mančal Jan M1951muži 6 kmMD
Menclová Markéta F2011Hřebena500 mholky 500 m
Menclová Michaela F2008Hřebena500 mholky 500 m
Míková Barbora F2007Smraďoši Hýskov1000 mholky
Míková Barbora F2007Hýskov1000 mholky
Míková Viktorka F2013Hýskov100 mholky 100 m
Nasser Samir M2010Postřižín500 mkluci 500 m
Pangrác Ondřej M1976Matfyz Prahamuži 6 kmMB
Slámová Oborná Petra F1980LibeřženyZB
Šíma Karel M1968muži 6 kmMC
Ungerová Eliška F2007Atipic1000 mholky
Vít Novák M2014Dobříš 100 mkluci 100 m