Počet přihlášených: 358
Příjmení | Jméno | Klub | Země | závod | Kategorie | Platba |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Linka | Antonín | CZE | dětský závod | D1 kluci | ||
Hendrich | Matyáš | CZE | dětský závod | RD kluci | ||
Ginatullin | Damil | Kazan | Russian Federation | dětský závod | D1 kluci | |
Dřízhal | Matěj | CZE | dětský závod | D1 kluci | ||
Ginatullina | Aida | Kazan | Russian Federation | dětský závod | RD holky | |
Duffillová | Alexandra | CZE | dětský závod | D1 holky | ||
Duffillová | Amélia | CZE | dětský závod | D1 holky | ||
Zach | Adam | Praha 11 | CZE | dětský závod | D1 kluci | |
Mráz | Václav | CZE | dětský závod | D1 kluci | ||
Havlík | Jakub | CZE | dětský závod | D1 kluci | ||
Černohorská | Tereza | CZE | dětský závod | D1 holky | ||
Kolmanová | Tereza | CZE | dětský závod | RD holky | ||
Bedřichová | Adéla | CZE | dětský závod | RD holky | ||
Rychtařová | Natalie | CZE | dětský závod | D1 holky | ||
Kolmanová | Nela | CZE | dětský závod | RD holky | ||
Blümel | Pavel | CZE | dětský závod | RD kluci | ||
Kazda | František | SC Jičín | CZE | dětský závod | RD kluci | |
Kazdová | Rozárie | Praha 11 | CZE | dětský závod | RD holky | |
Ulrych | Jiří | CZE | dětský závod | D1 kluci | ||
Sedláčková | Martina | CZE | dětský závod | D1 holky | ||
Herzig | Martin | Praha - Běh rodiče s dětmi (chlapci 4-6 let) | CZE | dětský závod | RD kluci | |
Rozehnalová | Linda | Nad úpadem | CZE | dětský závod | D1 holky | |
Rozehnal | Eliáš | Nad úpadem | CZE | dětský závod | RD kluci | |
Vondráčková | Zuzana | CZE | dětský závod | D1 holky | ||
Žilka | Matěj | ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy | CZE | dětský závod | D1 kluci | |
Žilková | Zuzana | ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy | CZE | dětský závod | RD holky | |
Krátký | Marek | CZE | dětský závod | D1 kluci | ||
Krátká | Simona | CZE | dětský závod | RD holky | ||
Havlůjová | Klára | CZE | dětský závod | RD holky | ||
Zdeněk | Marek | Praha 11 | CZE | dětský závod | RD kluci | |
Zdeňková | Monika | Praha 11 | CZE | dětský závod | RD holky | |
Chramostová | Adéla | CZE | dětský závod | D1 holky | ||
Kermenová | Nikola | CZE | dětský závod | D1 holky | ||
Farkas | Klára | CZE | dětský závod | D1 holky | ||
Peřinka | Derek | Praha | CZE | dětský závod | RD kluci | |
Herštík | Vít | CZE | dětský závod | RD kluci | ||
Bajtl | Matyáš | CZE | dětský závod | RD kluci | ||
Miclíková | Kristýna | Atletika Jižní město | CZE | dětský závod | RD holky | |
Reichel | František | CZE | dětský závod | D1 kluci | ||
Reichel | William | CZE | dětský závod | D2 kluci | ||
Blechová | Anna | CZE | dětský závod | D1 holky | ||
Šperkerová | Daniela | CZE | dětský závod | D1 holky | ||
Vašák | Jan | CZE | dětský závod | D1 kluci | ||
Kulhánek | Marek | CZE | dětský závod | D1 kluci | ||
Ovčinikov | Alexandr | Praha | CZE | dětský závod | RD kluci | |
Ovčinikov | Anežka | Praha | CZE | dětský závod | D1 holky | |
Šperker | Jan | CZE | dětský závod | RD kluci | ||
Flor | David | CZE | dětský závod | RD kluci | ||
Urban | Lukáš | CZE | dětský závod | RD kluci | ||
Dřímal | Ondra | CZE | dětský závod | D2 kluci | ||
Zadražil | Jiří | CZE | dětský závod | D4 kluci | ||
Černá | Jana | CZE | dětský závod | D2 holky | ||
Demel | Ondřej | Praha 11 | CZE | dětský závod | D2 kluci | |
Limberg | Jan | CZE | dětský závod | D2 kluci | ||
Rychtářová | Daniela | CZE | dětský závod | D2 holky | ||
Sedláček | Max | Bohemians | CZE | dětský závod | D2 kluci | |
Cihlář | Adam | Praha 4 | CZE | dětský závod | D2 kluci | |
Suchánková | Adéla | CZE | dětský závod | D3 holky | ||
Pittner | Štěpán | CZE | dětský závod | D2 kluci | ||
Bajtlová | Adéla | Atletika JM | CZE | dětský závod | D2 holky | |
Čech | Prokop | Underarmour CZ | CZE | dětský závod | D2 kluci | |
Miclíková | Martina | CZE | dětský závod | D3 holky | ||
Čechová | Kačka | Underarmour CZ | CZE | dětský závod | D3 holky | |
Farkas | Vojtěch | CZE | dětský závod | D2 kluci | ||
Vašák | Jakub | CZE | dětský závod | D2 kluci | ||
Florová | Monika | CZE | dětský závod | D3 holky | ||
Kuklová | Tereza | CZE | dětský závod | D2 holky | ||
Hyánek | Štěpán | CZE | dětský závod | D1 kluci | ||
Toman | Michal | Praha 4 | CZE | dětský závod | RD kluci | |
Farníková | Linda | CZE | dětský závod | RD holky | ||
Farníková | Veronika | CZE | dětský závod | D2 holky | ||
Kocáb | Radomil | CZE | hlavní závod | M40-59 | ||
Baran | Richard | CZE | hlavní závod | M40-59 | ||
Šperkerová | Vendula | CZE | hlavní závod | Z35plus | ||
Farkas | Csaba | CZE | hlavní závod | M40-59 | ||
Zdeněk | Pavel | CZE | hlavní závod | M40-59 | ||
Kobrle | Vlastimil | CZE | hlavní závod | M40-59 | ||
Reischlová | Radka | CZE | štafeta | |||
Kreidl | Ondřej | CZE | štafeta | |||
Müller | Aleš | CZE | hlavní závod | M40-59 | ||
Svobodová | Milada | CZE | hlavní závod | Z35plus | ||
Rejent | Štěpán | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | ||
Veselský | Michal | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | ||
Horáková | Michaela | CZE | hlavní závod | Zdo34 | ||
Vinš | Pavel | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | ||
Králík | Daniel | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | ||
Uzel | Petr | CZE | hlavní závod | M40-59 | ||
Válková | Jana | CZE | hlavní závod | Zdo34 | ||
Vambera | David | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | ||
Čermáková | Magda | CZE | hlavní závod | Zdo34 | ||
Pazderová | Monika | CZE | hlavní závod | Z35plus | ||
Dratva | Matěj | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | ||
Slovák | David | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | ||
Osadská | Jana | CZE | hlavní závod | Zdo34 | ||
Grabowská | Karina | CZE | hlavní závod | Z35plus | ||
Fišer | Ondřej | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | ||
Bulis | Petr | CZE | hlavní závod | M40-59 | ||
Jíra | Lukáš | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | ||
Kopáč | Jan | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | ||
Pytlíček | Jiří | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | ||
Demel | Ondřej | Praha 11 | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | |
Gramblička | Daniel | Praha | CZE | hlavní závod | M40-59 | |
Kukla | Honza | CZE | hlavní závod | M40-59 | ||
Břízová | Jana | SBK | CZE | hlavní závod | Z35plus | |
Ginatullin | Ildar | Kazan | Russian Federation | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | |
Čechová | Tereza | SOS dětské vesničky | CZE | štafeta | ||
Čech | Přema | Underarmour CZ | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | |
Frabšová | Kateřina | Software602 | CZE | štafeta | ||
Kubelková | Marcela | Software602 a.s. | CZE | hlavní závod | Zdo34 | |
Krylov | Vladimír | CZE | hlavní závod | M40-59 | ||
Krátká | Lucie | Praha 4 Kamýk | CZE | hlavní závod | Z35plus | |
Krátký | Martin | Praha 4 Kamýk | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | |
Grafek | Jindřich | Praha | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | |
Hrubiško | Mikuláš | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | ||
Fišer | Vojtěch | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | ||
Jíchová | Tereza | Česko se hýbe 1 | CZE | štafeta | ||
Koreňová | Vladimíra | Česko se hýbe 1 | CZE | štafeta | ||
Havlujová | Gabriela | Česko se hýbe 2 | CZE | štafeta | ||
Havluj | Vladimír | Česko se hýbe 2 | CZE | štafeta | ||
Fofonka | Karel | Hyundai | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | |
Hajžman | Martin | CZE | hlavní závod | M40-59 | ||
Hajžmanová | Petra | CZE | hlavní závod | Z35plus | ||
Kýnová | Lucie | CZE | hlavní závod | Zdo34 | ||
Kolman | Jaroslav | Praha/ČB | CZE | hlavní závod | M40-59 | |
Hynková | Alice | CZE | hlavní závod | Z35plus | ||
Kovařík | Frantisek | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | ||
Dlask | Michal | Kutna Hora | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | |
Havlík | David | Puma | CZE | hlavní závod | M40-59 | |
Havlíková | Anna | Puma | CZE | hlavní závod | Zdo34 | |
Chvojková | Anna | CZE | hlavní závod | Zdo34 | ||
Chvojka | Václav | Hyundai | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | |
Hauptvogel | Jan | Hyundai | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | |
Drózd | Januš | Software602 | CZE | hlavní závod | M40-59 | |
Drotárová | Zuzana | SVK | hlavní závod | Z35plus | ||
Dvořák | Tomáš | Hyundai | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | |
Kacířová | Svatoslava | Loko Trutnov | CZE | hlavní závod | Z35plus | |
Koudelka | Petr | SK Chvojkovice Brod | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | |
Kazdova | Lenka | Praha 11 | CZE | hlavní závod | Zdo34 | |
Kazda | Ondřej | Praha 11 | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | |
Hudcová | Kamila | líné šunky | CZE | štafeta | ||
Jorsová | Petra | Vyšehořovice | CZE | hlavní závod | Z35plus | |
Kulhánková | Kateřina | CZE | hlavní závod | Z35plus | ||
Fujtík | Ondřej | Software602 | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | |
bauer | stanislav | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | ||
Kouřilová Kopečná | Kateřina | SOS dětské vesničky | CZE | hlavní závod | Z35plus | |
Kučera | Petr | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | ||
František | Daniel | Hyundai | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | |
Bitto | Patrik | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | ||
Holas | Ondřej | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | ||
Dvorakova | Jana | CZE | hlavní závod | Z35plus | ||
Rozehnal | Jaroslav | Nad úpadem | CZE | hlavní závod | M40-59 | |
Ovčinikov | Milan | Praha | CZE | hlavní závod | M40-59 | |
Lovecký | Vojtěch | Software602 | CZE | štafeta | ||
Marušák | Jiří | Software602 a.s. | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | |
Vašák | David | CZE | hlavní závod | M40-59 | ||
Tomanová | Jana | CZE | hlavní závod | Zdo34 | ||
Peřinka | Filip | Praha | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | |
Šalátová | Jindra | SOS dětské vesničky | CZE | štafeta | ||
Nehasil | Vít | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | ||
Vybíral | Jiří | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | ||
Mynář | Alex | Praha | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | |
Štefánková | Zuzana | Software602 | CZE | štafeta | ||
Suchánek | Igor | Praha Háje | CZE | hlavní závod | M40-59 | |
Ňachaj | Pavel | Maracaná do Teraque | CZE | hlavní závod | M40-59 | |
Vytlačil | Jan | Software602 | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | |
Tancibudek | David | Software602 a.s. | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | |
Rychtář | Petr | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | ||
Slaný | Martin | Kroměříž | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | |
Rais | Lukáš | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | ||
Stoklasa | Ondřej | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | ||
Wágner | Petr | Modletice | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | |
Wagnerová | Neli | Modletice | CZE | hlavní závod | Zdo34 | |
Tománek | Jan | FANY CYCLING TEAM | CZE | speciální | ||
Ságner | Milan | Sagolci | CZE | štafeta | ||
Ságnerová | Lenka | Sagolci SOS dětské vesničky | CZE | štafeta | ||
Pěchová | Jana | SOS dětské vesničky | CZE | štafeta | ||
Malá | Sabine | CZE | hlavní závod | Zdo34 | ||
Malý | Michal | FC Lipodur | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | |
Medřická | Renáta | CZE | hlavní závod | Zdo34 | ||
Medřická | Martina | CZE | hlavní závod | Zdo34 | ||
Pražák | Mirek | Hyundai | CZE | hlavní závod | M40-59 | |
Zábranská | Margareta | PodPekárna | CZE | štafeta | ||
Švábová | Elmíra | PodPekárna | CZE | štafeta | ||
Park | Chang Jong | Hyundai | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | |
Valenta | Michal | Sport4Active | CZE | štafeta | ||
Sokolová | Kateřina | Sport4Active | CZE | štafeta | ||
Panchártková | Romana | líné šunky | CZE | štafeta | ||
Zikešová | Jitka | Praha | CZE | hlavní závod | Z35plus | |
lehovský | martin | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | ||
marhoun | pavel | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | ||
Otavová | Šárka | SOS dětské vesničky | CZE | hlavní závod | Zdo34 | |
Urbánková | Eva | SOS dětské vesničky | CZE | hlavní závod | Zdo34 | |
Švorcová | Michaela | Praha | CZE | štafeta | ||
Vrzal | Jiří | SDH Kojetín | CZE | hlavní závod | M40-59 | |
Vránek | Michal | Malešice v pohybu z.s. | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | |
Vaněčková | Erika | Králův dvůr | CZE | hlavní závod | Zdo34 | |
Růžička | Ondřej | Meteor Spořilov | CZE | štafeta | ||
Šimková | Gabriela | SOS dětské vesničky | CZE | štafeta | ||
Ludvík | Jakub | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | ||
Štěpánová | Petra | CZE | hlavní závod | Zdo34 | ||
Drapák | Filip | CZE | hlavní závod | M40-59 | ||
Löblová | Alžběta | CZE | hlavní závod | Zdo34 | ||
Löblovy | Jan, Klára | CZE | štafeta | |||
Kopecký | Petr | Hyundai | CZE | hlavní závod | M40-59 | |
Brinzanik | Dušan | Praha 3 - Žižkov | CZE | hlavní závod | M40-59 | |
engel | jan | FitBee | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | |
Holub | Michal | Tisícovky | CZE | hlavní závod | M40-59 | |
Charvát | Jakub | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | ||
Charvátová | Veronika | Praha 11 | CZE | hlavní závod | Zdo34 | |
Hauser | Tomáš | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | ||
Bruštík | Michal | Meteor Spořilov | CZE | štafeta | ||
Čunát | Pavel | CZE | štafeta | |||
Čunát | Petr | CZE | štafeta | |||
Burianová | Eliška | Praha 11 | CZE | hlavní závod | Z35plus | |
Königová | Klára | Uherské Hradiště | CZE | hlavní závod | Z35plus | |
Kraus | Jiří | Software602 | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | |
Böhm | Zdeněk | Praha 11 | CZE | hlavní závod | M60plus | |
Ježek | Petr | Praha 11 | CZE | hlavní závod | M40-59 | |
Konvalinová | Adéla | Praha - Spořilov | CZE | štafeta | ||
Konvalina | Jiří | Praha | CZE | hlavní závod | M40-59 | |
Dytrych | Jan | Praha - Spořilov | CZE | štafeta | ||
Křížová | Lenka | AC Praha 1890 | CZE | hlavní závod | Z35plus | |
Beran | Martin | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | ||
Houda | Martin | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | ||
Jelínková | Helena | CZE | hlavní závod | Zdo34 | ||
Bašusová | Martina | Velké Popovice | CZE | štafeta | ||
Bernard | Jan | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | ||
Doležalová | Alena | Martina Bašusová | CZE | štafeta | ||
Janeček | Petr | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | ||
Houdová | Eva | Hyundai | CZE | hlavní závod | Zdo34 | |
Kotěšovcová | Pavla | S.K.Jeseniova | CZE | hlavní závod | Zdo34 | |
Pencák | Marcel | CZE | hlavní závod | M40-59 | ||
Bernat | Kryštof | Software602 | CZE | štafeta | ||
Jahodová | Michaela | CZE | hlavní závod | Zdo34 | ||
Jahoda | Jan | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | ||
Bednář | Miloš | CZE | hlavní závod | M60plus | ||
Fialová | Lucie | Tačmud Run | CZE | hlavní závod | Zdo34 | |
Dvořáková | Radmila | fitMAMI | CZE | štafeta | ||
Jakubec | Martin | CZE | hlavní závod | M40-59 | ||
Štola | Jakub | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | ||
Kulhánek | Tomáš | Software602 a.s. | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | |
Šrubař | Zbyněk | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | ||
Burda | Martin | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | ||
Richtr | Vít | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | ||
Čihák | Jakub | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | ||
Horáková | Zuzana | Praha 7 | CZE | hlavní závod | Zdo34 | |
Fiala | Dan | Praha 7 | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | |
Dintar | Josef | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | ||
Pěkný | Jan | AC PRAHA 1890 | CZE | hlavní závod | M40-59 | |
Tomášek | Pavel | Hyundai | CZE | hlavní závod | M40-59 | |
Židuliaková | Eva | CZE | štafeta | |||
Matějovský | Jan | Praha 11 | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | |
Malinovska | Katerina | CZE | hlavní závod | Zdo34 | ||
Stárek | Michal | Praha | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | |
Stárek | Jan | Praha 11 | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | |
Stankova | Jana | fitMAMI | CZE | štafeta | ||
Tatoušek | Filip | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | ||
Vobořil | Jakub | OTC | CZE | štafeta | ||
Vegnerová | Sarah | OTC | CZE | štafeta | ||
Medo | Jakub | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | ||
Růžička | Jan | Praha 17 | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | |
Semenchukov | Maxim | Running Cheff | Kazakhstan | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | |
Šatra | Jan | Praha 5 - Zbraslav | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | |
Rektor | Antonín | Modřany | CZE | hlavní závod | M40-59 | |
Zupcanova | Jana | CZE | hlavní závod | Zdo34 | ||
Teplý | Ondřej | Hisport Team | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | |
Třísková | Katarína | Praha 6 | CZE | hlavní závod | Z35plus | |
Zemanová | Andrea | Praha 11 | CZE | hlavní závod | Zdo34 | |
Sekeráková | Jana | Hyundai | CZE | hlavní závod | Zdo34 | |
Vlček | Josef | Hyundai | CZE | hlavní závod | M40-59 | |
Steiner | Jan | Puma | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | |
Svoboda | Milan | Praha 11 | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | |
Semela | Radomír | Praha 11 | CZE | hlavní závod | M40-59 | |
Trešl | Marek | Hyundai | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | |
Vencová | Magdalena | CZE | hlavní závod | Zdo34 | ||
Sklenář | David | Rakovník | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | |
Daudová Trelová | Katarína | CZE | hlavní závod | Zdo34 | ||
Hadačová | Jana | fitMAMI | CZE | hlavní závod | Zdo34 | |
Grym | David | Jižní Město | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | |
Hubená | Emilie | Elite sport team | CZE | hlavní závod | Zdo34 | |
Abraham | Jan | Jinej gang | CZE | štafeta | ||
Krupička | Tomáš | Jinej gang | CZE | štafeta | ||
Bulis | Jan | FoP | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | |
Hejný | Martin | Silvini Madshus | CZE | hlavní závod | M40-59 | |
Hejná | Anna-Marie | Silvini Madshus | CZE | hlavní závod | Zdo34 | |
Celbova | Petra | Nachod | CZE | hlavní závod | Zdo34 | |
Kubíček | Tomáš | Bojásci | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | |
Alán | Lukáš | věda žije | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | |
Koukal | Jaroslav | Tatra Smíchov | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | |
Hyka | Petr | CZE | hlavní závod | M40-59 | ||
Charvát | Jakub | Puma | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | |
Baier | Milan | Sport4Active | CZE | štafeta | ||
Bednář | Matěj | Atletika Jižní Město | CZE | dětský závod | D3 kluci | |
Boková | Ivana | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | CZE | hlavní závod | Zdo34 | |
Boučková | Jana | Česko se hýbe 3 | CZE | štafeta | ||
Bubeníčková | Radka | CZE | hlavní závod | Zdo34 | ||
Cvejn | Jirka | Velké Přílepy | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | |
Čerbáková | Gabriela | Sport4Active | CZE | štafeta | ||
Deif | Jusef | CZE | dětský závod | RD kluci | ||
Deif | Karim | ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy | CZE | dětský závod | D1 kluci | |
Deif | Samer | CZE | dětský závod | RD kluci | ||
Dintar | Josef | CourtYard Prague City Flora | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | |
Dušek | Miroslav | Květiny Expres | CZE | štafeta | ||
Dušková | Berta | Květiny Expres | CZE | dětský závod | D1 holky | |
Dušková | Ema | Květiny Expres | CZE | dětský závod | RD holky | |
Dušková | Monika | Květiny Expres | CZE | štafeta | ||
Dvořáček | Alexandr | Hyundai | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | |
Hána | Václav | CZE | dětský závod | RD kluci | ||
Havrdová | Jana | ČESKO SE HÝBE 4 | CZE | štafeta | ||
Hošková | Barbora | PRAHA | CZE | hlavní závod | Zdo34 | |
Hošková | Barbora | Praha | CZE | dětský závod | RD holky | |
HOŠKOVÁ | KLÁRA | PRAHA | CZE | dětský závod | D1 holky | |
Houdková | Karolína | Brno | CZE | dětský závod | D3 holky | |
Hromas | Jakub | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | ||
Hůla | Lukáš | Podmoky | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | |
Chmelíková | Zdeňka | Česko se hýbe 3 | CZE | štafeta | ||
Chylikova | Alena | CZE | hlavní závod | Zdo34 | ||
Jančovič | Maroš | Triatlon Team Trnava | SVK | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | |
Janík | David | SP Kolo Loap Specialized | CZE | dětský závod | D2 kluci | |
Janíková | Monika | SP Kolo Loap Specialized | CZE | dětský závod | RD holky | |
Kapounová | Jitka | OK Doksy | CZE | hlavní závod | Zdo34 | |
Karlíková | Michaela | Puma | CZE | hlavní závod | Zdo34 | |
Kepka | Lukáš | SK Aritma Praha | CZE | dětský závod | D4 kluci | |
Kocourková | Eva | CZE | hlavní závod | Zdo34 | ||
Kopřiva | Radim | Praha 11 | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | |
Král | Alan | Praha | CZE | hlavní závod | M40-59 | |
Krátká | Kateřina | Praha 4 Kamýk | CZE | dětský závod | D2 holky | |
Krátký | Marek | Praha 4 Kamýk | CZE | dětský závod | D1 kluci | |
Kritznerová | Tereza | CZE | hlavní závod | Zdo34 | ||
Kroc | Patrik | Brandýsek | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | |
Křížek | Pavel | Sokolov | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | |
Kudlíková | Petra | Rungo pro ženy | CZE | hlavní závod | Zdo34 | |
Kýnová | Ema | CZE | dětský závod | D1 holky | ||
Macík | Tomáš | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | ||
Markupová | Jana | CZE | hlavní závod | Zdo34 | ||
Maršík | Pavel | Meteor Spořilov | CZE | štafeta | ||
Miklová | Libuše | Praha | CZE | hlavní závod | Z35plus | |
Mlynařík | Hynek | ČESKO SE HÝBE 4 | CZE | štafeta | ||
Novák | Radim | Praha 11 | CZE | hlavní závod | M40-59 | |
Picha | Jan | Prague4Runners | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | |
Pohankova | Nela | Praha 11 | CZE | dětský závod | D2 holky | |
Pokorná | Kateřina | Praha | CZE | hlavní závod | Zdo34 | |
Polách | Martin | Hyundai | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | |
Režnárek | Šimon | Praha 15 | CZE | dětský závod | D1 kluci | |
Režnárková | Natálka | Praha 15 | CZE | dětský závod | RD holky | |
Rokosová | Jana | Praha | CZE | hlavní závod | Zdo34 | |
Rozehnal | Michal | Nad úpadem | CZE | dětský závod | D3 kluci | |
Říha | Aleš | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | ||
Sedláček | Radim | Praha 10 | CZE | štafeta | ||
Šimral | Vít | InvEast | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | |
Špaček | Wayne | CZE | dětský závod | RD kluci | ||
Teichman | Viktor | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | ||
Vácha | Ben | SK ZŠ Jeseniova | CZE | dětský závod | ||
Vejvoda | Michal | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | ||
Veselský | Michal | INEX SDA | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | |
Vondrouš | Martin | Software602 | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | |
Wagner | Filip | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | ||
Wagner | Viktor | CZE | dětský závod | D1 kluci |