Počet přihlášených: 322
Příjmení | Jméno | Klub | Země | závod | Kategorie | Platba |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rektor | Antonín | Praha 4 | CZE | hlavní závod | M40-59 | |
Mitušina | Jan | Hyundai Centrum Valoušek | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | |
Šalátovovi | Jindra, Hana | SOS dětské vesničky | CZE | štafeta | ||
Rais | Lukáš | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | ||
Vávrová | Jitka | CZE | hlavní závod | Zdo34 | ||
Pruchnerovič | Jozef | Running Lions | CZE | hlavní závod | M60plus | |
Suttr | Pavel | SV Mrač | CZE | hlavní závod | M40-59 | |
Matyáš | Miroslav | Zeleneč | CZE | hlavní závod | M40-59 | |
Skuhrová | Tereza | ASK Slavia Praha | CZE | hlavní závod | Zdo34 | |
Pejsarová | Simona | Praha | CZE | hlavní závod | Z35plus | |
Šatra | Jan | Praha 5 - Zbraslav | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | |
Svoboda | Ludvík | Potštejn | CZE | hlavní závod | M40-59 | |
Mrázek | Jiří | Chlumec nad Cidlinou | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | |
Štěpová | Adéla | Hradec Králové | CZE | hlavní závod | Zdo34 | |
Stoklasa | Ondřej | Opava | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | |
Šilhan | Jiří | CZE | hlavní závod | M40-59 | ||
Muravská | Alexandra | Praha 12 - Cholupice | CZE | hlavní závod | Zdo34 | |
Muravský | Michal | Praha 12 - Cholupice | CZE | hlavní závod | M40-59 | |
Šafer | Kryštof | Praha | CZE | hlavní závod | M40-59 | |
Třísková | Katarína | Praha 6 | CZE | hlavní závod | Z35plus | |
Lejskeová | Jana | Hýskov | CZE | hlavní závod | Zdo34 | |
Štěpánová | Hana | Praha 11 | CZE | hlavní závod | Z35plus | |
Tácha | Luděk | Praha | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | |
Tatoušek | Filip | Praha | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | |
Volák | Michal | Praha 6 | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | |
Marušák | Jiří | Software602 | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | |
Rychtářovi | Eva, Petr | Praha Petrovice | CZE | štafeta | ||
Vašák | David | Praha 11 | CZE | hlavní závod | M40-59 | |
Šperkerová | Vendula | Mteam Praha | CZE | hlavní závod | Z35plus | |
Medo | Jakub | Praha | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | |
Machalická | Lubica | CZE | hlavní závod | Z35plus | ||
Vlach | Miroslav | Praha 11 | CZE | hlavní závod | M40-59 | |
Vlachová | Petra | Praha 11 | CZE | hlavní závod | Z35plus | |
Prikner | Rostislav | Praha 11 | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | |
Páleník | Marek | Diplomat | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | |
Linhart | Martin | CZE | hlavní závod | M40-59 | ||
Veselý | Tomáš | Praha 11 | CZE | hlavní závod | M40-59 | |
Peřinka | Filip | TTT | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | |
Mareš | Daniel | Prague Triathlon Team | CZE | hlavní závod | M40-59 | |
Nývlt | Ondřej | Praha 2 | CZE | hlavní závod | M40-59 | |
Wágner | Petr | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | ||
Wágnerová | Neli | CZE | hlavní závod | Zdo34 | ||
Vašíčková | Michala | Praha 11 | CZE | hlavní závod | Zdo34 | |
Nemec | Peter | Software602 | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | |
Vencová | Magdalena | CZE | hlavní závod | Zdo34 | ||
Vacek | Ondřej | Software602 | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | |
Svoboda | Robert | Hyundai Motor Czech | CZE | hlavní závod | M40-59 | |
Wellman | Casey | Praha 5 | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | |
Matějovsky | Jan | Praha 11 | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | |
Pazderová | Monika | SOS dětské vesničky | CZE | hlavní závod | Z35plus | |
Demel | Ondřej | Praha 11 | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | |
Helus, Vostřel | Milan, Jan | Praha 11 | CZE | štafeta | ||
Jakubec | Martin | CZE | hlavní závod | M40-59 | ||
Králík | Martin | Hyundai Centrum Valoušek | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | |
Malčánek | Pavel | Hyundai Centrum Valoušek | CZE | hlavní závod | M40-59 | |
Abo-Hassan | Mahmoud | Infor | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | |
Favaro | Massimo | Infor | Italy | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | |
Kroulíková, Kynclová | Dora, Zuzana | Dvě bloncky | CZE | štafeta | ||
Vytlačil, Frabšová | Jan, Kateřina | Software602_B | CZE | štafeta | ||
Fujtík | Ondřej | Software602 | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | |
Alán | "lukáš | Věda žije | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | |
Holánková | Kristina | PLAF Říčany | CZE | hlavní závod | Zdo34 | |
Janoušek | Milan | Sokol Kolín | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | |
Fiala | Dan | Praha 7 | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | |
Herbst | Lubos | Praha11 | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | |
Herbst | Jarmila | Praha11 | CZE | hlavní závod | Z35plus | |
Filip | Ondřej | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | ||
Kačerovský | Josef | Praha 11 | CZE | hlavní závod | M40-59 | |
Jiruška | Petr | Česká Třebová | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | |
Kalinová | Jana | CZE | hlavní závod | Z35plus | ||
Jeřicha | Dan | Praha 11 | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | |
Holý | Martin | Praha 11 | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | |
Abraham, Krupička | Jan, Tomáš | Software602 - Jinej Gang | CZE | štafeta | ||
Hynkova | Alice | Praha | CZE | hlavní závod | Z35plus | |
Čihák | Jakub | Praha | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | |
Bulis | Jan | FoP | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | |
Hauser | Tomáš | Praha 11 | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | |
Šveda | Albert | ZŠ Květnového vítězství | CZE | dětský závod | D3 kluci | |
Tříska | Václav | CZE | dětský závod | D3 kluci | ||
Tříska | Denis | CZE | dětský závod | D2 kluci | ||
Noháč | Matěj | CZE | dětský závod | D1 kluci | ||
Králíková | Sofie | CZE | dětský závod | RD holky | ||
Králíková | Viktorie | CZE | dětský závod | D1 holky | ||
Ginatullina | Aida | Kazan | Russian Federation | dětský závod | D1 holky | |
Hynek | Jáchym | CZE | dětský závod | D1 kluci | ||
Šafrová | Sofie | CZE | dětský závod | RD holky | ||
Voldřich | Jan | CZE | dětský závod | RD kluci | ||
Fečko | Michael | Praha 1 | CZE | dětský závod | RD kluci | |
Páleníková | Eliška | Diplomat | CZE | dětský závod | RD holky | |
Sojáková | Veronika | CZE | dětský závod | RD holky | ||
Vostřel | Jan | Praha 11 | CZE | dětský závod | D2 kluci | |
Vostřelová | Tereza | Praha 11 | CZE | dětský závod | D1 holky | |
Jakubcová | Dominika | CZE | dětský závod | RD holky | ||
Jakubcová | Veronika | CZE | dětský závod | D1 holky | ||
Nováček | Adam | Praha 4 | CZE | dětský závod | D2 kluci | |
Vašák | Jakub | CZE | dětský závod | D3 kluci | ||
Bajtl | Matyáš | CZE | dětský závod | D1 kluci | ||
Bajtlová | Adéla | Atletika Jižní město | CZE | dětský závod | D2 holky | |
Nedbalová | Magdaléna | CZE | dětský závod | D1 holky | ||
German | Štefan | Praha 11 | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | |
Burda | Martin | Praha 4 - Háje | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | |
Alexandrova | Natalia | Praha | CZE | hlavní závod | Zdo34 | |
Krátká | Lucie | Praha | CZE | hlavní závod | Z35plus | |
Chochol, Krátký | Michael, Martin | Praha 4 Kamýk | CZE | štafeta | ||
Holub | Michal | Tisícovky | CZE | hlavní závod | M40-59 | |
But | Piotr | TT Szczecin | Poland | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | |
Hlava | Milan | Praha | CZE | hlavní závod | M60plus | |
Ježek | Petr | PJ TEAM | CZE | hlavní závod | M40-59 | |
Brenišin | Ivan | Praha11 | CZE | hlavní závod | M40-59 | |
Kotěšovcová | Pavla | SK Jeseniova | CZE | hlavní závod | Zdo34 | |
Horáková | Zuzana | Praha 7 | CZE | hlavní závod | Zdo34 | |
Kroc | Patrik | Software602 | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | |
Tancibudek, Danda | David, Aleš | Software602_A | CZE | štafeta | ||
Grym | David | Vyliž | CZE | štafeta | ||
Drózd | Januš | Software602 | CZE | hlavní závod | M40-59 | |
Jilkova | Lucie | CZE | hlavní závod | Z35plus | ||
Krylov | Vladimír | CZE | hlavní závod | M40-59 | ||
Celbová | Petra | Praha 8 | CZE | hlavní závod | Zdo34 | |
Bránišová | Kateřina | CZE | hlavní závod | Zdo34 | ||
Hysková | Ivana | IB Alcudia | CZE | hlavní závod | Zdo34 | |
Krajíc | Michal | Hýskov | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | |
Harantova | Tereza | PRAHA | CZE | hlavní závod | Zdo34 | |
Harantová | Kristýna | Praha | CZE | hlavní závod | Zdo34 | |
Kubelková | Marcela | Software602 | CZE | hlavní závod | Zdo34 | |
Holas | Ondřej | Praha | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | |
Horký | Jan | Praha | CZE | hlavní závod | M40-59 | |
Charvátová | Veronika | Praha | CZE | hlavní závod | Zdo34 | |
Charvát | Jakub | FC Háje | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | |
Mervart | Petr | Diplomat | CZE | hlavní závod | M40-59 | |
Minchev | Ivan | JUST | CZE | hlavní závod | M60plus | |
Soukupová | Simona | CZE | hlavní závod | Z35plus | ||
Sýkora | Martin | CZE | hlavní závod | M40-59 | ||
Lazar | Marina | Netherlands | hlavní závod | Zdo34 | ||
Sorokin | Michael | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | ||
Kotlíková | Petra | CZE | hlavní závod | Z35plus | ||
Flak | David | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | ||
Kostohryz | Aleš | CZE | hlavní závod | M40-59 | ||
Matouš | David | CZE | hlavní závod | M40-59 | ||
Suchánek | Igor | CZE | hlavní závod | M40-59 | ||
Levický | Jan | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | ||
Kubíček | Tomáš | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | ||
Izák | Jan | Praha 6 | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | |
Prahl | Jakub | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | ||
Slavíková | Eva | CZE | hlavní závod | Zdo34 | ||
Tintea | Alex | CZE | hlavní závod | Z35plus | ||
Cimbák | Lubo | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | ||
Nováková | Květa | CZE | hlavní závod | Zdo34 | ||
Manasijevic | Nikola | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | ||
Uzel | Petr | CZE | hlavní závod | M40-59 | ||
Uzlová | Květa | CZE | hlavní závod | Z35plus | ||
Mikuška | Pavel | CZE | hlavní závod | M40-59 | ||
Semela | Radomír | CZE | hlavní závod | M40-59 | ||
Bayer | Jan | CZE | hlavní závod | M40-59 | ||
Vacek, Mizerová | Jaroslav, Zuzana | CZE | štafeta | |||
Svobodová | Milada | CZE | hlavní závod | Z35plus | ||
Chocholová | Jana | CZE | hlavní závod | Z35plus | ||
Churáňová | Radka | CZE | hlavní závod | Z35plus | ||
Šafránková | Klára | Jenštejn | CZE | hlavní závod | Z35plus | |
Šáfr | Vladimír | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | ||
Skřivánek | Pavel | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | ||
Sládek | Martin | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | ||
Ryashko | Ljuba | CZE | hlavní závod | Z35plus | ||
Králík | Daniel | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | ||
Nedbalová | Jana | CZE | hlavní závod | Z35plus | ||
Macurová | Zuzana | CZE | hlavní závod | Z35plus | ||
Korejsovi | Marcel, Eva | CZE | štafeta | |||
Frühaufová | Valerie | CZE | hlavní závod | Z35plus | ||
Dvořák | Tomáš | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | ||
Puchernová | Radka | CZE | hlavní závod | Zdo34 | ||
Pražák | Stanislav | CZE | hlavní závod | M40-59 | ||
Kubec | Václav | CZE | hlavní závod | M40-59 | ||
Gallik | Michal | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | ||
Blaško, Germanová | Miroslav, Anna | CZE | štafeta | |||
Nedbalová | Klára | CZE | dětský závod | D2 holky | ||
Krátký | Marek | CZE | dětský závod | D2 kluci | ||
Krátká | Simona | CZE | dětský závod | RD holky | ||
Rychtářová | Daniela | CZE | dětský závod | D3 holky | ||
Rychtářová | Natálie | CZE | dětský závod | D1 holky | ||
Krátká | Kateřina | CZE | dětský závod | D3 holky | ||
Bedřichová | Adéla | CZE | dětský závod | RD holky | ||
Černohorský | Tomáš | CZE | dětský závod | RD kluci | ||
Věžníková | Andrea | ASK Slavia Praha | CZE | dětský závod | D3 holky | |
Černohorská | Tereza | CZE | dětský závod | D1 holky | ||
Svobodová | Anna | Potštejn | CZE | dětský závod | D4 holky | |
Novotná | Zdenka | Praha 11 | CZE | dětský závod | RD holky | |
Frühaufová | Karolína | CZE | dětský závod | D3 holky | ||
Řeháková | Martina | CZE | dětský závod | D4 holky | ||
Douchová | Vendula | Atletika Jižní Město | CZE | dětský závod | D1 holky | |
Plačková | Linda | CZE | dětský závod | D2 holky | ||
Plaček | Lukáš | CZE | dětský závod | RD kluci | ||
Hendrich | Jáchym | CZE | dětský závod | RD kluci | ||
Hendrich | Matyáš | CZE | dětský závod | D1 kluci | ||
Zeman | Pavel | CZE | dětský závod | D2 kluci | ||
Léblová | Adéla | Praha | CZE | dětský závod | D1 holky | |
Lébl | Jakub | Praha | CZE | dětský závod | RD kluci | |
Brabcová | Adriana | SK Dvojka Praha | CZE | dětský závod | D1 holky | |
Lloyd | Caroline | CZE | dětský závod | D2 holky | ||
Machek | David | Praha 11 | CZE | dětský závod | D1 kluci | |
Machek | Filip | CZE | dětský závod | RD kluci | ||
Smolař | Antonín | CZE | dětský závod | D2 kluci | ||
Chramostová | Adéla | CZE | dětský závod | D1 holky | ||
Blechová | Anna | Praha 11 | CZE | dětský závod | D2 holky | |
Drapák | Adam | CZE | dětský závod | D1 kluci | ||
Sedmihradská | Klára | Praha | CZE | dětský závod | D1 holky | |
Sedmihradská | Natálie | CZE | dětský závod | RD holky | ||
Šimůnek | Petr | CZE | dětský závod | D1 kluci | ||
Kubín | Martin | Praha 11 | CZE | dětský závod | RD kluci | |
Toman | Filip | Praha 4 | CZE | dětský závod | RD kluci | |
Toman | Michal | Praha 4 | CZE | dětský závod | D1 kluci | |
Špiláček | Vojta | CZE | dětský závod | RD kluci | ||
Špiláček | Adam | CZE | dětský závod | RD kluci | ||
Fisherová | Viktorie | CZE | dětský závod | D3 holky | ||
Zdeněk | Marek | CZE | dětský závod | D1 kluci | ||
Zdeňková | Monika | CZE | dětský závod | RD holky | ||
Brožová | Ema | CZE | dětský závod | D2 holky | ||
Brož | Matěj | CZE | dětský závod | RD kluci | ||
Safrankova | Nikola | Praha | CZE | dětský závod | D1 holky | |
Černý | Maty | CZE | dětský závod | D1 kluci | ||
Safrankova | Klara | Praha | CZE | hlavní závod | Z35plus | |
Amrich | Jozef | PRAHA | CZE | hlavní závod | M40-59 | |
Balcarová | Julie | Praha | CZE | st. žačky | ||
Bedanr | Matej | CZE | štafeta | |||
Bednar | Matej | CZE | dětský závod | D4 kluci | ||
Beran | Martin | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | ||
Bielinova | Petra | Praha | CZE | hlavní závod | Z35plus | |
Bleha | Pavel | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | ||
Buk | Michal | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | ||
Bulan | Jiří | IronTime test | CZE | M Elite | ||
Černíková | Kristýna | Praha 10 | CZE | hlavní závod | Zdo34 | |
Černohorský | Tomáš | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | ||
Daaj | Boris | CZE | M Elite | |||
Deif | Jusef | ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy | CZE | dětský závod | D1 kluci | |
Deif | Karim | Kvetnice | CZE | dětský závod | D2 kluci | |
Deif | Samer | ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy | CZE | dětský závod | D1 kluci | |
Demel | Ondřej | Praha 11 | CZE | dětský závod | D3 kluci | |
Eliáš | Vojta | CZE | dětský závod | RD kluci | ||
Fanshtein | Mikhail | Praha | Russian Federation | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | |
Flekač | Michael | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | ||
Frantová | Andrea | Loko Beroun | CZE | hlavní závod | Zdo34 | |
Ginatullin | Damil | Kazan | Russian Federation | dětský závod | D2 kluci | |
Havelková | Dorota | Boskovice | CZE | hlavní závod | Zdo34 | |
Herbst | Amalie | Praha 11 | CZE | dětský závod | RD holky | |
Herbst | Karolina | Praha11 | CZE | dětský závod | RD holky | |
Horn | Ondřej | Žatec | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | |
Hotový | Ivo | Fakeer Team | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | |
Hroník | Kryštof | ASK Slavia Praha | CZE | dětský závod | D2 kluci | |
Hrubiško | Mikuláš | Software602 | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | |
Huďová | Lucie | Kralupy nad Vltavou | CZE | hlavní závod | Zdo34 | |
Hyánek | Matyáš | Praha | CZE | dětský závod | RD kluci | |
Hyka | Petr | Praha 11 | CZE | hlavní závod | M40-59 | |
Jackovič | Miroslav | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | ||
Janák | Martin | Praha 4 | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | |
Jilek | Jakub | CZE | dětský závod | D1 kluci | ||
Kostisčova | Katerina | CZE | hlavní závod | Z35plus | ||
Kostisčova | Katerina | CZE | hlavní závod | Z35plus | ||
Kotlar | Jonáš | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | ||
Krátká | Kateřina | Praha 4 Kamýk | CZE | dětský závod | D3 holky | |
Krátký | Marek | Praha 4 Kamýk | CZE | dětský závod | D2 kluci | |
Krátký | Martin | Praha 4 Kamýk | CZE | štafeta | ||
Kraus | Jiří | Software602 | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | |
Kreidl | Ondřej | CZE | štafeta | |||
Kroulíková | Dora | Dvě Bloncky | CZE | štafeta | ||
Krupička | Tomáš | Software602 - Jinej Gang | CZE | štafeta | ||
Kudlíková | Petra | Rungo pro ženy | CZE | hlavní závod | Zdo34 | |
Kulhánek | Tomáš | Software602 | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | |
Kunstát | Jiří | CZE | dětský závod | D2 kluci | ||
Kunstátová | Kamila | CZE | dětský závod | D3 holky | ||
Kunstátová | Karolína | CZE | dětský závod | D1 holky | ||
Kůsová | Daniela | Praha | CZE | hlavní závod | Zdo34 | |
Kysela | Ondřej | Mika training | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | |
Lovecký | Vojtěch | Software602 | CZE | štafeta | ||
Majerová | Andrea | Praha 11 | CZE | dětský závod | D1 holky | |
Majerová | Ester | Praha 11 | CZE | dětský závod | D1 holky | |
Matys | Vladimír | CHDP Sport Division | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | |
Mendlová | Veronika | Báječné ženy v běhu | CZE | hlavní závod | Zdo34 | |
Mrázová | Michaela | CZE | hlavní závod | Zdo34 | ||
Mrázová | Michaela | CZE | hlavní závod | Zdo34 | ||
Nová | Gabriela | Báječné ženy v běhu | CZE | hlavní závod | Z35plus | |
Nývlt | Mikuláš | Praha 2 | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | |
Nývlt | Mikuláš | Praha 2 | CZE | dětský závod | D2 kluci | |
Opletal | Pavlina | Praha 9 | CZE | hlavní závod | Z35plus | |
Pacák | Vilém | Vyliž | CZE | štafeta | ||
Páleníková | Zuzana | Diplomat | CZE | dětský závod | D2 holky | |
Petrák | Tobias | Pocta | CZE | pidi I | ||
Píšová | Simona | Praha 10 | CZE | hlavní závod | Zdo34 | |
Pomezný | Lukáš | Atletika Písek | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | |
Poskočilová | Alžběta | Praha | CZE | hlavní závod | Zdo34 | |
Pšondr | Petr | Jirny | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | |
Rychna | Martin | Praha 11 | CZE | dětský závod | RD kluci | |
Rychna | Martin | Praha 11 | CZE | dětský závod | RD kluci | |
Sedlák | Aleš | TJ Magla | CZE | štafeta | ||
Sklenář | David | Český běžecký klub | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | |
Sládková | Tereza | Praha 11 | CZE | hlavní závod | Zdo34 | |
Slaný | Martin | Olomouc | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | |
Soušek | Martin | Opava | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | |
Sova | Štěpán | Diplomat | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | |
Svoboda | Jan | Potštejn | CZE | dětský závod | D1 kluci | |
Šalátová | Hana | SOS dětské vesničky | CZE | štafeta | ||
Šimková | Veronika | Praha 9 | CZE | dětský závod | D3 holky | |
Škoda | Zdeněk | Bar Decentní Dýně | CZE | hlavní závod | M40-59 | |
Škrampalová | Tereza | Praha | CZE | štafeta | ||
Špačková | Martina | CZE | hlavní závod | Zdo34 | ||
Šperker | Honzik | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | ||
Šperker | Honzik | CZE | dětský závod | RD kluci | ||
Šperkerová | Danielka | CZE | dětský závod | D2 holky | ||
Šperkerová | Danielka | CZE | dětský závod | D2 holky | ||
Šperkerová | Danielka | CZE | dětský závod | D2 holky | ||
Šperkerová | Vendula | M Team praha | CZE | hlavní závod | Z35plus | |
Štekr | Ladislav | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | ||
Štěpanovský | Roman | Praha 10 | CZE | hlavní závod | M40-59 | |
Švábová | Elmíra | Praha | CZE | hlavní závod | Z35plus | |
Vaněčková | Erika | CZE | hlavní závod | Z35plus | ||
Vejvoda | Michal | Software602 | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | |
Velichko | Irina | Praha 6 | CZE | hlavní závod | Zdo34 | |
Vilím | Lukáš | Stochov | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | |
Vokrouhlík | Michal | CZE | hlavní závod | Mdo39 | ||
Vostřel | Jan | Praha 11 | CZE | štafeta | ||
Wagner | Alex | Modletice | CZE | dětský závod | D2 kluci | |
Zábranská | Agáta | Praha 9 - Vysočany | CZE | dětský závod | D1 holky | |
Zábranská | Margareta | Praha 9 - Vysočany | CZE | hlavní závod | Z35plus | |
Zábranská | Miriam | Praha 9 - Vysočany | CZE | dětský závod | RD holky | |
Zika | Tomaš | česky tešin | CZE | hlavní závod | M40-59 |