Startovní listina Běh Prahy 11

dětský závod

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 99

PříjmeníJménoM/FRočníkKlub nebo městoZeměKategorie
Bednar Matej M2003CZED4 kluci
Deif Jusef M2010ŠSK Újezd nad LesyCZED1 kluci
Deif Karim M2008KvetniceCZED2 kluci
Deif Samer M2010ŠSK Újezd nad LesyCZED1 kluci
Demel Ondřej M2006Praha 11CZED3 kluci
Eliáš Vojta M2015CZERD kluci
Ginatullin Damil M2008KazanRussian FederationD2 kluci
Herbst Amalie F2013Praha 11CZERD holky
Herbst Karolina F2011Praha11CZERD holky
Hroník Kryštof M2007ASK Slavia PrahaCZED2 kluci
Hyánek Matyáš M2014PrahaCZERD kluci
Jilek Jakub M2010CZED1 kluci
Krátká Kateřina F2006Praha 4 KamýkCZED3 holky
Krátký Marek M2008Praha 4 KamýkCZED2 kluci
Kunstát Jiří M2007CZED2 kluci
Kunstátová Kamila F2005CZED3 holky
Kunstátová Karolína F2010CZED1 holky
Majerová Andrea F2009Praha 11CZED1 holky
Majerová Ester F2009Praha 11CZED1 holky
Nývlt Mikuláš M2008Praha 2CZED2 kluci
Páleníková Zuzana F2007DiplomatCZED2 holky
Rychna Martin M2011Praha 11CZERD kluci
Rychna Martin M2012Praha 11CZERD kluci
Svoboda Jan M2010PotštejnCZED1 kluci
Šimková Veronika F2006Praha 9CZED3 holky
Šperker Honzik M2011CZERD kluci
Šperkerová Danielka F2008CZED2 holky
Šperkerová Danielka F2008CZED2 holky
Šperkerová Danielka F2008CZED2 holky
Wagner Alex M2008ModleticeCZED2 kluci
Zábranská Agáta F2009Praha 9 - VysočanyCZED1 holky
Zábranská Miriam F2013Praha 9 - VysočanyCZERD holky
Šveda Albert M2006ZŠ Květnového vítězstvíCZED3 kluci
Tříska Václav M2005CZED3 kluci
Tříska Denis M2007CZED2 kluci
Noháč Matěj M2010CZED1 kluci
Králíková Sofie F2011CZERD holky
Králíková Viktorie F2009CZED1 holky
Ginatullina  Aida F2010KazanRussian FederationD1 holky
Hynek Jáchym M2009CZED1 kluci
Šafrová Sofie F2012CZERD holky
Voldřich Jan M2012CZERD kluci
Fečko Michael M2011Praha 1CZERD kluci
Páleníková Eliška F2012DiplomatCZERD holky
Sojáková Veronika F2011CZERD holky
Vostřel Jan M2007Praha 11CZED2 kluci
Vostřelová Tereza F2010Praha 11CZED1 holky
Jakubcová Dominika F2012CZERD holky
Jakubcová Veronika F2009CZED1 holky
Nováček Adam M2008Praha 4CZED2 kluci
Vašák Jakub M2006CZED3 kluci
Bajtl Matyáš M2010CZED1 kluci
Bajtlová Adéla F2007Atletika Jižní městoCZED2 holky
Nedbalová Magdaléna F2010CZED1 holky
Nedbalová Klára F2008CZED2 holky
Krátký Marek M2008CZED2 kluci
Krátká Simona F2012CZERD holky
Rychtářová Daniela F2006CZED3 holky
Rychtářová Natálie F2009CZED1 holky
Krátká Kateřina F2006CZED3 holky
Bedřichová Adéla F2011CZERD holky
Černohorský Tomáš M2013CZERD kluci
Věžníková Andrea F2004ASK Slavia PrahaCZED3 holky
Černohorská Tereza F2009CZED1 holky
Svobodová Anna F2003PotštejnCZED4 holky
Novotná Zdenka F2012Praha 11CZERD holky
Frühaufová Karolína F2006CZED3 holky
Řeháková Martina F2002CZED4 holky
Douchová Vendula F2009Atletika Jižní MěstoCZED1 holky
Plačková Linda F2008CZED2 holky
Plaček Lukáš M2013CZERD kluci
Hendrich Jáchym M2013CZERD kluci
Hendrich Matyáš M2010CZED1 kluci
Zeman Pavel M2007CZED2 kluci
Léblová Adéla F2009PrahaCZED1 holky
Lébl Jakub M2012PrahaCZERD kluci
Brabcová Adriana F2010SK Dvojka PrahaCZED1 holky
Lloyd Caroline F2007CZED2 holky
Machek David M2010Praha 11CZED1 kluci
Machek Filip M2012CZERD kluci
Smolař Antonín M2007CZED2 kluci
Chramostová Adéla F2009CZED1 holky
Blechová Anna F2008Praha 11CZED2 holky
Drapák Adam M2010CZED1 kluci
Sedmihradská Klára F2010PrahaCZED1 holky
Sedmihradská Natálie F2013CZERD holky
Šimůnek Petr M2010CZED1 kluci
Kubín Martin M2014Praha 11CZERD kluci
Toman Filip M2013Praha 4CZERD kluci
Toman Michal M2010Praha 4CZED1 kluci
Špiláček Vojta M2011CZERD kluci
Špiláček Adam M2014CZERD kluci
Fisherová Viktorie F2005CZED3 holky
Zdeněk Marek M2010CZED1 kluci
Zdeňková Monika F2011CZERD holky
Brožová Ema F2008CZED2 holky
Brož Matěj M2011CZERD kluci
Safrankova Nikola F2009PrahaCZED1 holky
Černý Maty M2009CZED1 kluci