Startovní listina DIOCHI Kros Jakuba Krčína

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 56

PříjmeníJménoM/FRočníkKlub nebo městoZávodKategoriePlatba
Bezděk Miroslav M1979PrahaBěh 24 kmmuži
Vaníček / Febee Danarny Adam M1989Prague Bears RacingBěh se psem 24 kmmuži
Bárta / Iris Bohumír M1976Běh se psem 24 kmmuži
Kulovaná Alena F2000RodvínovBěh 8 kmženy
Dubský Roman M1978PřibyslavBěh 24 kmmuži
Tůmová Jana F1971KunžakBěh 12 kmženy
Caspian Prince Od Turoveckých Rybníků Kateřina Kulovaná F1996RodvínovBěh se psem 8 kmženy
Vagalová / Bella Nikola F1991Běh se psem 8 kmženy
Hrubcová / Jack Dana F1973Nová VčelniceBěh se psem 12 kmženy
Václavová / Merckx Linda F1980Musher klub JCCBěh se psem 12 kmženy
Balatková / Briketa Marcela F1992Valkoloběžka 8 kmženy
Studnař Lukáš M1989Veselí nad LužnicíBěh 24 kmmuži
Košťál Zdeněk M1963Běh 12 kmmuži
Filler Stanislav M1955Běh 24 kmmuži
Springle Marek M1990MTB 24 kmmuži
Vohralíková / Bery Pavlína F1989Běh se psem 8 kmženy
Vrba Ondřej M1984TJ Sokol StudenecBěh 24 kmmuži
Jahodová / Jimmy Barbora F1989JihlavaBěh se psem 8 kmženy
Pflug / Toby Petr M1972Musher klub JCCBěh se psem 12 kmmuži
Hnilička Michal M1978Nové HomoleMTB 24 kmmuži
Jahodová Marie F1963JihlavaBěh 8 kmženy
Kárová Saša F1983MTB 24 kmženy
Kyptová Markéta F1990Musher klub JCCBěh se psem 24 kmženy
Rybárová Tamara F1984Dolní RychnovBěh 12 kmženy
Svobodová Petra F1984Běh se psem 12 kmženy
Škrleta Pavel M1968RunSport TeamBěh 8 kmmuži
Věra Jankovská F1958Muscher club JCCkoloběžka 8 kmženy
Zborníková Eva F1983TJ Sokol UnhošťBěh se psem 12 kmženy
Bartoňová Štěpánka F1991JK Salome KaceřovBěh se psem 8 kmženy
Suchánek Tomáš M1972ET EKOTERMBěh 24 kmmuži
Vrbová Komárková Jana F1984TJ Sokol StudenecBěh 12 kmženy
Valenta Karel M1974VarnsdorfBěh se psem 24 kmmuži
Chmelařová Lenka F1982BlažoviceBěh se psem 12 kmženy
Jaklová Iva F1971TáborBěh 24 kmženy
Miklík Marek M1977Táborníci Perun CizkrajovBěh 24 kmmuži
Hönig Václav M1982České BudějoviceBěh 12 kmmuži
Vršecká Pavla F1989České BudějoviceBěh 24 kmženy
Schmelz Manfred M1970SC AinringBěh 12 kmmuži
Schling Jaromír M1946Praha 6Běh 12 kmmuži
Malínský Bronislav M1975Rozběháme ČeskoBěh 24 kmmuži
Kratochvíl Jaroslav M1965TřebíčBěh se psem 12 kmmuži
Košťálová Eliška F1989České BudějoviceBěh 12 kmženy
Kerndl Michal M1984BrnoBěh 12 kmmuži
Círal František M1971Dvory nad LužnicíBěh 24 kmmuži
Vohlídková Kristýna F1976TřebíčBěh 24 kmženy
Pípal Petr M1981Kamenice nad LipouBěh 12 kmmuži
Lavičková Petra F1978Trhové SvinyMTB 24 kmženy
Lavička Michal M1976Trhové SvinyBěh 24 kmmuži
Čurda Petr M1901NAGITBěh se psem 8 kmmuži
Melechová Dominika F1901Běh se psem 12 kmženy
Nehodová Veronika F1901Běh se psem 24 kmženy
Melecha Jiří M1901Běh se psem 24 kmmuži
Vávrů Vladimíra F1901Běh se psem 12 kmženy
Černý Jan M1901Běh 24 kmmuži
Sedláčková Martina F1901Běh se psem 24 kmženy
Čurda Petr M1986KapliceBěh se psem 8 kmmuži