Startovní listina DIOCHI Kros Jakuba Krčína

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 66

PříjmeníJménoM/FRočníkKlub nebo městoZávodPlatba
Hönig Václav M1982České BudějoviceBěh 12 kmne
Bezděk Miroslav M1979PrahaBěh 24 kmano
Vaníček / Febee Danarny Adam M1989Prague Bears RacingBěh se psem 24 kmano
Čekan / Falco Václav M1969Vyběhej se Běh se psem 8 kmano
Žitníková Gina F1986TJ DoksyBěh 24 kmano
Laštůvková / Havířov Anna F1989HavířovBěh 24 kmano
Kvasnica / Kuba - Lily Jaroslav M1978Běh se psem 8 kmano
Jelínek Jan M2000SKOK Jindřichův HradecBěh 8 kmano
Bárta / Iris Bohumír M1976Běh se psem 24 kmano
Kulovaná Alena F2000RodvínovBěh 8 kmano
Hulík Pavel M1985AC BUKBěh 24 kmano
Bareš Petr M1999Crazy teamBěh 24 kmano
Bareš / Pelegríno Petr M1968Běh se psem 8 kmano
Dubský Roman M1978PřibyslavBěh 24 kmano
Tůmová Jana F1971KunžakBěh 24 kmano
Caspian Prince od Turoveckých rybníků Kateřina Kulovaná F1996RodvínovBěh se psem 8 kmano
Vagalová / Bella Nikola F1991Běh se psem 8 kmano
Lusk Petr M1986Běh 8 kmne
Hrubcová / Jack Dana F1973Nová VčelniceBěh se psem 8 kmano
Danfakha Maguette Betty F1983Běh 24 kmne
Václavová / Merckx Linda F1980Musher klub JCCBěh se psem 24 kmano
Poukarová / Honey Bunny Macy Gray Eva F1988Běh se psem 8 kmano
Balatková / Briketa Marcela F1992Valkoloběžka 8 kmano
Václav Petr M1980Běh 24 kmne
Studnař Lukáš M1989Veselí nad LužnicíBěh 24 kmano
Škubal Jiří M1967Běh 24 kmano
Tyburcová Ilona F1980Běh 24 kmano
Košťál Zdeněk M1963Běh 24 kmne
Ledvinková / Shadow Julie F1986Běh se psem 24 kmne
Ledvinka / Helga + White Bořivoj M1985koloběžka 8 kmne
Filler Stanislav M1955Běh 24 kmne
Springle Marek M1990MTB 24 kmne
Vohralíková / Bery Pavlína F1989Běh se psem 8 kmano
Svobodová / Lina Petra F1984Běh se psem 24 kmano
Vrba Ondřej M1984TJ Sokol StudenecBěh 24 kmne
Jahodová / Jimmy Barbora F1989JihlavaBěh se psem 8 kmano
Pflug / Toby Petr M1972Musher klub JCCBěh se psem 12 kmano
Dřevěná Soňa F1986Musher klub JCC, PrahaBěh se psem 8 kmne
Hartl Tomáš M1980Sokol ŘímovBěh 12 kmne
Hnilička Michal M1978Nové HomoleMTB 24 kmne
Holanová Tereza F1988Praha 9 - ProsekBěh se psem 8 kmne
Jahodová Marie F1963JihlavaBěh 8 kmne
Kárová Saša F1983MTB 24 kmne
Kůstka Josef M1973SKP ŠPS DomažliceBěh 24 kmne
Kyptová Markéta F1990Musher klub JCCBěh se psem 24 kmne
Malíková Kristýna F1989Musher klub JCCBěh se psem 8 kmne
Rajková Markéta F1990Běh 12 kmne
Růžičková Lucie F1990Praha 4Běh 24 kmano
Rybárová Tamara F1984Dolní RychnovBěh 12 kmne
Svobodová Petra F1984Běh se psem 12 kmne
Škrleta Pavel M1968RunSport TeamBěh 8 kmne
Šmejkalová Olga F1979PrahaBěh 24 kmne
Talík Petr + pes Buffy M1967Olomouckoloběžka 8 kmne
Věra Jankovská F1958Muscher club JCCkoloběžka 8 kmano
Zborníková Eva F1983TJ Sokol UnhošťBěh se psem 12 kmano
Bartoňová Štěpánka F1991JK Salome KaceřovBěh se psem 8 kmne
Drncova Zuzana F1983PlzenBěh se psem 24 kmne
Bareš Petr M1999Crazy TeamBěh 24 kmano
Kárová Saša F1983KapliceMTB 24 kmne
Suchánek Tomáš M1972ET EKOTERMBěh 24 kmne
Vrbová Komárková Jana F1984TJ Sokol StudenecBěh 12 kmne
Valenta Karel M1974VarnsdorfBěh se psem 24 kmne
Chmelařová Lenka F1982BlažoviceBěh se psem 12 kmne
Bobčík / Gray Petr M1978Nová BystřiceBěh se psem 8 kmne
Jaklová Iva F1971TáborBěh 24 kmano
Miklík Petr M1977Táborníci Perun CizkrajovBěh 24 kmano