Startovní listina DIOCHI Roštejnský kros

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 80

PříjmeníJménoM/FRočníkKlub nebo městoZávodPlatba
Bezděk Miroslav M1979PrahaBěh 21 kmano
Vaníček / Febee Danarny Adam M1989Prague Bears RacingBěh se psem 21 kmano
Čekan / Falco Václav M1969Vyběhej se Běh se psem 8 kmano
Singr Martin M1987BezvaBĚH.czBěh 8 kmano
Laštůvková / Havířov Anna F1989HavířovBěh 21 kmano
Kvasnica / Kuba - Lily Jaroslav M1978Běh se psem 8 kmano
Jelínek Jan M2000SKOK Jindřichův HradecBěh 8 kmano
Bárta / Iris Bohumír M1976Běh se psem 21 kmano
Kulovaná Alena F2000RodvínovBěh 8 kmano
Hulík Pavel M1985AC BUKBěh 21 kmano
Bareš Petr M1999Crazy teamBěh 21 kmano
Bareš / Pelegríno Petr M1968Běh se psem 8 kmano
Dubský Roman M1978PřibyslavBěh 21 kmano
Tůmová Jana F1971KunžakBěh 21 kmano
Caspian Prince od Turoveckých rybníků Kateřina Kulovaná F1996RodvínovBěh se psem 8 kmano
Vagalová / Bella Nikola F1991Běh se psem 8 kmano
Hrubcová / Jack Dana F1973Nová VčelniceBěh se psem 8 kmano
Boček Josef M1968biatlon StrakoniceBěh 28 kmano
Václavová / Merckx Linda F1980Musher klub JCCBěh se psem 17 kmano
Poukarová / Honey Bunny Macy Gray Eva F1988Běh se psem 8 kmano
Balatková / Briketa Marcela F1992Valkoloběžka 8 kmano
Václav Petr M1980Běh 21 kmano
Studnař Lukáš M1989Veselí nad LužnicíBěh 42 kmano
Škubal Jiří M1967Běh 21 kmano
Tyburcová Ilona F1980Běh 21 kmano
Košťál Zdeněk M1963Běh 21 kmano
Ledvinková / Shadow Julie F1986Běh se psem 21 km
Ledvinka / Helga + White Bořivoj M1985koloběžka 8 km
Filler Stanislav M1955Běh 21 kmano
Springle Marek M1990MTB 42 km
Vohralíková / Bery Pavlína F1989Běh se psem 8 kmano
Svobodová / Lina Petra F1984Běh se psem 21 kmano
Vrba Ondřej M1984TJ Sokol StudenecBěh 42 kmano
Jahodová / Jimmy Barbora F1989JihlavaBěh se psem 8 kmano
Pflug / Tobi Petr M1972Musher klub JCCBěh se psem 17 kmano
Drncova Zuzana F1983Běh se psem 28 kmano
Dvořák Tomáš M1978Kola LedečBěh 28 kmano
Eremka Libor M1988HumpolecBěh 28 kmano
Chmelařová Lenka F1982BlažoviceBěh se psem 17 kmano
Kaláb David M1980BlažoviceMTB 28 kmano
Loula Jan M1991Běh 28 kmne
Lusk Petr M1986MTB 28 kmano
Mixánová Lucie F1989KunžakBěh se psem 8 kmano
Mrkvica Ivan M1974Běh 8 kmne
MRKVICOVÁ Andrea F1976Běh 8 kmne
Oberreiter Martin M1988PolnáBěh 28 kmano
Pachutová Tereza F1983ObornáBěh se psem 8 kmano
Růžičková Lucie F1990Praha 4Běh 28 kmano
Siažík Michal M1975Bílovice nad SvitavouBěh 28 kmne
Svobodová Petra F1984Běh se psem 28 kmne
Šmejkalová Olga F1979PrahaBěh 28 kmano
Vacková Romana F1992PolnáBěh 17 kmne
Zborníková Eva F1983TJ Sokol UnhošťBěh se psem 28 kmne
Židuliaková Pavla F1984Běh se psem 8 kmano
Šimek Pavel M1978Polenský teamBěh 17 kmano
Neděla Tomáš M1971Trhový ŠtěpánovBěh 28 kmano
Neděla Štěpán M2001Trhový ŠtěpánovBěh 8 kmano
Neděla Šimon M2004Trhový ŠtěpánovBěh 8 kmano
Krčálová Olga F1978Polenský teamBěh 17 kmano
Janíček Radek M1966BehejBrno.comBěh 17 kmano
Jahodová Marie F1963JihlavaBěh 8 kmano
Hrubec Tomáš M1974Nová VčelniceBěh se psem 8 kmano
Hrubcová / Jack Dana F1990Nová VčelniceBěh se psem 17 kmano
Hnilička Michal M1978SrubecMTB 28 kmano
Čakrtová Michaela F1984ČALDBěh 28 kmano
Szabó Anna F1975OponešiceBěh 8 kmano
Harudová Marie F1979DačiceBěh 8 kmano
Hulík Pavel M1985Jindřichův HradecBěh 28 kmano
Kratochvíl Jaroslav M1965TřebíčBěh se psem 17 kmano
Ledererová Andrea F1994BrnoBěh se psem 8 kmne
Mandelíková Jitka F1974DačiceBěh 8 kmano
Marek Miloš M1982PelhřimovBěh 17 kmano
Mezerová Anežka F1998Černá a bíláBěh se psem 8 kmano
Nováková Zuzana F1978MladoňoviceBěh 8 kmano
Trýb Vláďa M1983Kola LedečBěh 28 kmano
Vávrů Vladimíra F1974DačiceBěh se psem 8 kmano
Zahrádková Zuzana F1989Běh 8 kmano
Hřib Roman M1983ŽirovniceBěh se psem 17 kmne
Kučerová Jana F1959PrahaBěh 17 kmne
Svozilík Josef M1959Ke Kateřinkám 1396Běh 17 kmne