Startovní listina DIOCHI Landštejnský kros

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 96

PříjmeníJménoM/FRočníkKlub nebo městoZávodKategoriePlatba
Bezděk Miroslav M1979PrahaBěh 20 kmmuži
Vaníček/febee_Danarny Adam M1989Prague Bears RacingBěh se psem 20 kmmuži
Čekan/falco Václav M1969Vyběhej se Běh se psem 8 kmmuži
Albastová Slavěna F1993Český RudolecBěh 20 kmženy
Laštůvková_Havířov Anna F1989HavířovBěh 20 kmženy
Kvasnica/kuba-Lily Jaroslav M1978Běh se psem 8 kmmuži
Jelínek Jan M2000SKOK Jindřichův HradecBěh 8 kmmuži
Bárta/iris Bohumír M1976Běh se psem 20 kmmuži
Kulovaná Alena F2000RodvínovBěh 8 kmženy
Hulík Pavel M1985AC BUKBěh 12 kmmuži
Bareš Petr M1999Crazy teamBěh 20 kmmuži
Bareš/pelegríno Petr M1968Běh se psem 8 kmmuži
Dubský Roman M1978PřibyslavBěh 20 kmmuži
Tůmová Jana F1971KunžakBěh 12 kmženy
Kulovaná/caspian_Prince Kateřina F1996RodvínovBěh se psem 8 kmženy
Vagalová/bella Nikola F1991Běh se psem 8 kmženy
Lusk Petr M1986Běh 8 kmmuži
Hrubcová/jack Dana F1973Nová VčelniceBěh se psem 12 km
Zborníková Eva F1983TJ Sokol UnhošťBěh se psem 20 kmženy
Václavová/merckx Linda F1980Musher klub JCCBěh se psem 12 km
Poukarová/honey_Bunny_Macy_Gray Eva F1988Běh se psem 8 kmženy
Balatková/briketa Marcela F1992Valkoloběžka 8 kmženy
Václav Petr M1980Běh 20 kmmuži
Studnař Lukáš M1989Veselí nad LužnicíBěh 20 kmmuži
Škubal Jiří M1967Běh 20 kmmuži
Tyburcová Ilona F1980Běh 20 kmženy
Košťál Zdeněk M1963Běh 20 kmmuži
Koudelka Drahomir M1971Meixner ConsultingMTB 20 kmmuži
Holá Michaela F1979Chlum u TřeboněBěh 12 kmženy
Filler Stanislav M1955Běh 20 kmmuži
Springle Marek M1990MTB 20 kmmuži
Vohralíková/bery Pavlína F1989Běh se psem 8 kmženy
Svobodová/lina Petra F1984Běh se psem 12 km
Vrba Ondřej M1984TJ Sokol StudenecBěh 20 kmmuži
Jahodová/jimmy Barbora F1989JihlavaBěh se psem 8 kmženy
Pflug/toby Petr M1972Musher klub JCCBěh se psem 12 km
Drncova/sunny Zuzana F1983Běh se psem 20 kmženy
Jahodová Marie F1963JihlavaBěh 8 kmženy
Mihulka Martin M1979TJ Sokol Kunvaldkoloběžka 20 kmmuži
Rákosník Luboš M1974Jihočeský klub maratonců České Budějovi...Běh 8 kmmuži
Růžičková Lucie F1990Praha 4Běh 20 kmženy
Schwarz Marek M1979Běžecká parta ŽižkovBěh 20 kmmuži
Hrůšová Edita F1994Jindřichův hradecBěh 8 kmženy
Šmejkalová Olga F1979PrahaBěh 20 kmženy
Talík/buffy Petr M1967Olomouckoloběžka 8 kmmuži
Vaníková Lucie F2000MK JCCBěh se psem 12 km
Žohová Hana F1979Eaglovice TeamBěh se psem 12 km
Kůrka Tomáš M1986ČkyněBěh 12 kmmuži
Farárik/flash Vojtěch M1977Team FLASHBěh se psem 8 kmmuži
Círal František M1971Dvory nad LužnicíBěh 20 kmmuži
Brabcová Lenka F1966WINNERS Nový ŠaldorfBěh 8 kmženy
Manová Lenka F1993JihlavaBěh 20 kmženy
Košťálová Eliška F1989Běh 12 kmženy
Hrubec/aiko Tomáš M1974Nová VčelniceBěh se psem 8 kmmuži
Schwarzová/joe Mintaka F1991Běh se psem 8 kmženy
Hillayová Marcela F1967Běh 8 kmženy
Slámová/conie Jitka F1971VišňovéBěh se psem 8 kmženy
Polková Julie F1976AVSP NeratoviceBěh 12 kmženy
Polka Vratislav M1974AVSP NeratoviceBěh 12 kmmuži
Zbožínková Alena F1984Běhej se psemBěh se psem 20 kmženy
Šimáňová Lucie F1988Běh 20 kmženy
Kratochvíl Jaroslav M1965Třebíč - Jejkovkoloběžka 20 kmmuži
Kincl Ladislav M1979FC Ondry VeseckéhoBěh 20 kmmuži
Hnilička Michal M1978SrubecMTB 20 kmmuži
Erbák Peter M1980Běh se psem 8 kmmuži
Doležal Jan M1989BrtníciBěh 20 kmmuži
Tengl Tomáš M1985České BudějoviceBěh se psem 8 kmmuži
Jaklová Iva F1971Běh 12 kmženy
Janíček Radek M1966BěhejBrno.comBěh 20 kmmuži
Králová/edvard Eva F1976Canicross ČeskoBěh se psem 8 kmženy
Kilian Patrik M1985České BudějoviceBěh 20 kmmuži
Hönig Václav M1982České BudějoviceBěh 20 kmmuži
Doležalová Irena F1967BrtníciBěh 12 kmženy
Nosková/fergie Ivana F1986PrahaBěh se psem 8 kmženy
Holanová Tereza F1988Praha 9 - ProsekBěh se psem 8 kmženy
Látal Jaromír M1985Dlouhá míle Ládi KřížkaBěh 20 kmmuži
Vrbová_Komarková Jana F1984TJ Sokol StudenecBěh 20 kmženy
Zichová Tereza F1995SlavoniceBěh 20 kmženy
Soška Michal M1990JihlavaBěh 20 kmmuži
Krušina Jan M1985PrahaBěh 20 kmmuži
Andrejovský Lukáš M1988PrahaBěh se psem 8 kmmuži
Marek Jan M1990Běh 12 kmmuži
Jakl Viktor M2007Běh 8 kmmuži
Sedláčková Martina F1976Běh se psem 8 kmženy
Nehodová Veronika F1986Běh se psem 8 kmženy
Furik Daniel M1990Běh 20 kmmuži
Petrů David M1988Běh se psem 12 km
Křenová Radka F1989Běh 20 kmženy
Kerndl Michal M1984Běh 12 kmmuži
Vohlídková Kristýna F1976Běh 20 kmženy
Deckerová Anna F1993Běh se psem 12 km
Štenclová Lenka F1988Běh 8 kmženy
Huttl Robert M1985Běh 8 kmmuži
Daněk Milan M1970Běh 20 kmmuži
Pan Jan M1964Běh 20 kmmuži
Miklík Marek M1977Běh 20 kmmuži