Startovní listina Dačického 12

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 318

PříjmeníJménoM/FRočníkKlub nebo městoZávodPlatba
Adam Martin M1977Sparta NoCycling/Sloupmuži 12 km
Andrle Jakub M1982Kostelec n.Č.l.muži 12 km
Aubrechtová Erika F1977Kolínženy 12 km
Bala Martin M1977SRTG Kolínmuži 12 km
Bartl Matouš M1984Kutná Horamuži 12 km
Beitlová Markéta F1990Kolínženy 12 km
Bernard Jaroslav M1978Kutná Horamuži 12 km
Blažek Jan M1984Fun Club Petry Vaškovémuži 12 km
Böhm Miroslav M1960Kutná Horamuži 12 km
Böhmová Jarmila F1962Kutná Horaženy 12 km
Bondar Grygorii M1990Prahamuži 12 km
Brejsa David M1985Kutna Horamuži 12 km
Brož Radek M1980Prahamuži 12 km
Bruner Tomáš M1975Kutná Horamuži 12 km
Bříza Pavel M1978Viktoria Sedlecmuži 12 km
Bubník Ondřej M1970Kolínmuži 12 km
Bulant Tomáš M1983Poděbradymuži 12 km
Buřičová Marcela F1972Mattoni Freerunženy 12 km
Cafourek David M1995Kutná horamuži 12 km
Tomšů Ladislav M1978Střelicemuži 12 km
Castle Kateřina F1974Foversham, UKženy 12 km
Castle Simon M1978Foversham, UKmuži 12 km
Celbová Iveta F1989Kutná Horaženy 12 km
Cervanová Anna F1991ANAVI týmženy 12 km
Cervanová Iva F1989ANAVI týmženy 12 km
Culek Martin M1998Viktoria Sedlecmuži 12 km
Cvešpr Oldřich M1973Kutná Hora 1muži 12 km
Cvešpr Oldřich M1998Kutná Horamuži 12 km
Cvešpr Radek M1999Kutná Hora 1muži 12 km
Czagan Jan M1971SDH Dědekmuži 12 km
Czagan Jan M1993SDH Dědekmuži 12 km
Čepelková Lucie F1979Target Sport Miloviceženy 12 km
Černá Petra F1977Báječné ženy v běhuženy 12 km
Černík Jiří M1993Valy nad Labemmuži 12 km
Černovský Radek M1982Kutná Horamuži 12 km
Černý Jakub M1986Sokol Kaňkmuži 12 km
Černý Miroslav M1980CD*KHmuži 12 km
Číhař Tomáš M1970Holicemuži 12 km
ČÍŽ Josef M1971Lázně Bohdanečmuži 12 km
Čížek Jan M1981Roztokymuži 12 km
Čížková Nikola F2001SRTG Kolínženy 12 km
Dědek Jan M1987SRTG Kolínmuži 12 km
Dostál Lukáš M1997Viktoria Sedlecmuži 12 km
Draplová Ivana F1988Kolínženy 12 km
Dupal Vladimír M1980Malínský Křenmuži 12 km
Dvořáková Katka F1993KHženy 12 km
Dvořáková Petra F1981AC Čáslavženy 12 km
Lopez Eduard M1964A les Nou Godellamuži 12 km
Elischer Ivan M1960AC Ústí nad Labemmuži 12 km
Ernst Martin M1981Praha 8muži 12 km
Faltýn Jiří M1986TJ Fotřimuži 12 km
Faltýnová Pavlína F1987TJ Fotřiženy 12 km
Fischkandl David M1988Prahamuži 12 km
Fořt Martin M1968Jablonec n.N.muži 12 km
Fořtová Iveta F1972Jablonec n.N.ženy 12 km
Glinz Jakub M1988TTTmuži 12 km
Gregoriades Tomas M1983Team Herbalifemuži 12 km
Hájek Luboš M1974Sokol Červené Janovicemuži 12 km
Hameršmíd Vladimír M1953Pardubicemuži 12 km
Havel Jan M1982TJ Fotřimuži 12 km
Havelková Václava F1991ženy 12 km
Havlová Veronika F1983TJ Fotřiženy 12 km
Havranek Josef M1971Bratčicemuži 12 km
Herel Jiří M1974Přítokymuži 12 km
Herel Luboš M1971Lesk Kolínmuži 12 km
Herelová Jiřina F1976Přítokyženy 12 km
Hnykova Simona F1983Cerveny Nocnikženy 12 km
Hobl Tomáš M1981Tuzemský UMmuži 12 km
Hoblová Zdeňka F1981Tuzemský UMženy 12 km
Hodečková Iveta F1968Aeroklub Kolínženy 12 km
Horák Michal M1968Kutná Horamuži 12 km
Horký Jaromír M1984Sokol Kaňkmuži 12 km
Horký Martin M1985Sokol Kaňkmuži 12 km
Horyna Miroslav M1954Praha- Zahradní Městomuži 12 km
Hrčková Lenka F1982Kutná Horaženy 12 km
Hvězda Jan M1984Viktoria Sedlecmuži 12 km
Hybš Marek M1987SRTG Kolínmuži 12 km
Chaloupka Martin M1975Kolínmuži 12 km
Chudomel Petr M1962Kolínmuži 12 km
Jalovec Jan M1979Freshprintmuži 12 km
Janatova Eva F1985Wildgymženy 12 km
Jančev Radek M1981Přerovmuži 12 km
Jandus Daniel M1996Zbraslavicemuži 12 km
Jelínek Filip M2000Kutná Horamuži 12 km
Jičínská Lucie F1982Slatinanyženy 12 km
Jílek Michal M1976Praha 9muži 12 km
Jirásko Lubomír M1971SK SRCHmuži 12 km
Jiřička Miloš M1975muži 12 km
Kaplan Daniel M1977Běhej Poděbradymuži 12 km
Kareš Jiří M1971KOUDELNÍCI Kutná Horamuži 12 km
Klíma Martin M1982Kolínmuži 12 km
Klimpl Zdeněk M1998SRTG Pardubicemuži 12 km
Kňapová Dana F1982Miloviceženy 12 km
Kolda Martin M1991Viktoria Sedlecmuži 12 km
Kolev Dilyan M1996Ricanymuži 12 km
Konopásek Štěpán M1990Měšicemuži 12 km
Konšelová Martina F1988NAKITženy 12 km
Kopečková Hana F1970Dobřeňženy 12 km
Kořínek Miroslav M1981Viktoria Sedlecmuži 12 km
Košátko Daniel M1992Viktoria Sedlecmuži 12 km
Košťák Luboš M1975muži 12 km
Kotěra Petr M1978Čáslavmuži 12 km
Kotěrová Karolina F1999Čáslavženy 12 km
Kotrba Jaroslav M1969Bratčicemuži 12 km
Krákora Jan M1985Prahamuži 12 km
Kravcivová Aneta F1985Štípaženy 12 km
Krejčí Radka F1982Kutná Horaženy 12 km
Krejčí Tomáš M1987VS35,-muži 12 km
Krištofík Jan M1990Kutná Horamuži 12 km
Kropáček Tomáš M1994Kutná Horamuži 12 km
Kubišta Petr M1965Sokol Kolínmuži 12 km
Kučera David M1978Olšanymuži 12 km
Kučera Vojtěch M1986SK Svěrákmuži 12 km
Kučera Zdeněk M1979NAKITmuži 12 km
Kučerová Štěpánka F1987Písekženy 12 km
Kučerová Valeria F1992SK Svěrákženy 12 km
Kudláček Karel M1979Žehušicemuži 12 km
Kupecký Josef M1962PODEBRADYmuži 12 km
Kvasnička Petr M1972Sokol Starý Kolínmuži 12 km
Kvíz Vladimír M1980Tuzemský UMmuži 12 km
Kysilka Vratislav M1978GP Kolínmuži 12 km
Lacman Lubomír M1958Hlízovmuži 12 km
Lacmanova Petra F1983Kutná Horaženy 12 km
Lacmanová Tereza F1990Čáslavženy 12 km
Laibl Jan M1978BK Staňkovicemuži 12 km
Lebeda Stanislav M1986Wildgymmuži 12 km
Libánský Vratislav M1977SfhkKV Havlíčkův Brodmuži 12 km
Liberský Martin M1988Sokol Červené Janovicemuži 12 km
Linhart Vladimir M1978muži 12 km
Lohmüller Stefan M1972JC Rothmuži 12 km
Maksa Michal M1983Nepoměřicemuži 12 km
Málek Michal M1984AC Čáslavmuži 12 km
Brull Maria Luz F1964A les Nou Godellaženy 12 km
Mazac Martin M1973Časlavmuži 12 km
Mendez Leo M1983Prahamuži 12 km
Mendez Lucie F1985Prahaženy 12 km
Menšík Robert M1993Sokol Červené Janovicemuži 12 km
Mierva Iva F1968Nové Dvoryženy 12 km
Micháliková Eva F1984Klukyženy 12 km
Mikoláš Václav M1980KH SPARTA Bmuži 12 km
Miksovska Petra F1983Sokol Kaňkženy 12 km
Miksovsky Jakub M1983Sokol Kaňkmuži 12 km
Mütschová Petra F1990Kutná Horaženy 12 km
Nasadošová Iva F1986Kutná Horaženy 12 km
Nedvěd Tomáš M2001Kolínmuži 12 km
Nedvěd Vladimír M1976Kolínmuži 12 km
Němec Arnošt M1968Kolínmuži 12 km
Němec Jan M1973Kolínmuži 12 km
Němeček Petr M1981Cerhenicemuži 12 km
Novák Jaroslav M1962Brna nad Labemmuži 12 km
Novák Marcel M1994muži 12 km
Nováková Barbora F1983Sokol Kunvaldženy 12 km
Nováková Jana F1979Brna nad Labemženy 12 km
Nováková Lucie F1985ženy 12 km
Novotný Jiří M1971UNO Srchmuži 12 km
Novotný Petr M1980muži 12 km
Novotný Radek M1969Améliemuži 12 km
Ondrášek Jan M1993Žlebymuži 12 km
Ondrášek Petr M1990Žlebymuži 12 km
Pavlik David M1980Viktoria Sedlecmuži 12 km
Pavlík Michal M1989Kutná Horamuži 12 km
Pěgřímek Milan M1968AUTOCOMBITEAM Kutná Horamuži 12 km
Pejchar Miloš M1997Mladá Boleslavmuži 12 km
Pelcová Věra F1988Čáslavženy 12 km
Petrová Martina F1968Praha 8ženy 12 km
Pícha Petr M1980páchovácimuži 12 km
Plaček Tomáš M1993WILD TEAMmuži 12 km
Podany Martin M1982muži 12 km
Pokorna Dana F1980Kutná Horaženy 12 km
Pokorný Štěpán M1987Kutná Horamuži 12 km
Procházka Roman M1976Tuchorazmuži 12 km
Procházková Alena F1982BKČSženy 12 km
Pšenička Jiří M1946Pardubicemuži 12 km
Rambousek Jan M1976Joachym MTBmuži 12 km
Rejholcová Dita F1982Kutná Horaženy 12 km
REJHOLEC Josef M1970GP Kolínmuži 12 km
Růžek David M1984muži 12 km
Růžička Jan M1981Sokol Kaňkmuži 12 km
Rybenská Kalná Jitka F1975Kutná Hora / KRB Chrudimženy 12 km
Semerád Tomáš M1993Žlebymuži 12 km
Schwarz Václav M1988ZŠ T. G. Masaryka, Kutná Horamuži 12 km
Skála Radek M1969Český Brodmuži 12 km
Skalník Pavel M1966STS Chvojkovice Brodmuži 12 km
Skokanová Petra F1983Kolínženy 12 km
Skolil Jiří M1977SRTG Kolínmuži 12 km
Skopal Lukáš M1984SRTG Kolínmuži 12 km
Skopal Vladimir M1983Kolínmuži 12 km
Slomek Jaromír M1958Prahamuži 12 km
Slomek Martin M1953Bonbon Prahamuži 12 km
Sobotka Jiří M1990Kutná Horamuži 12 km
Sobotková Kristýna F1991Kutná Horaženy 12 km
Sotona Petr M1970Kolínmuži 12 km
Sotonová Petra F1994SRTG Kolínženy 12 km
Sova Jan M1965MP Prahamuži 12 km
Spurný Miloš M1973Pardubicemuži 12 km
Staněk Milan M1966Kenast Pečkymuži 12 km
Starý František M1975Kutná Horamuži 12 km
Stehlík Karel M1985muži 12 km
Steiger Kamil M1974Razak teammuži 12 km
Šafránek Michal M1980muži 12 km
Šafránek Patrik M1992Kolínmuži 12 km
Šanc Pavel M1973Červené Pečkymuži 12 km
Šanda Ladislav M1982Chlumec nad Cidlinoumuži 12 km
Šebek Pavel M1989RYSYmuži 12 km
Šimek Martin M1990muži 12 km
Šimek Petr M1981Plaňanymuži 12 km
Šimůnek Patrik M1996Kutná Horamuži 12 km
Šindelářová Stanislava F1979FK Čáslavženy 12 km
Šmerhová Petra F1980Radimženy 12 km
Šťástka Jakub M1988Klub rváčůmuži 12 km
Šťástková Lenka F1965Báječné ženy v běhu Kolínženy 12 km
Šťastný Zděnek M1972Přední Lhota - Poděbradymuži 12 km
Štorch Bohuslav M1942Sezimovo Ústí IImuži 12 km
Šulc Radek M1984Světicemuži 12 km
Šulcová Petra F1989Světiceženy 12 km
Ticha Marie F1979Klukyženy 12 km
Tomek Martin M1984muži 12 km
Třešňák Pavel M1984muži 12 km
Tvrdík Tomáš M1985SweepSport teammuži 12 km
Tylk Pavel M1983Zásmukymuži 12 km
Valeš Jaroslav M1974Kutná Horamuži 12 km
Vandas Martin M1971AC Fimfárummuži 12 km
Varlamov Anton M1991Jekatěrinburgmuži 12 km
Vašek Jakub M1983Fan Club Petry Vaškovémuži 12 km
Vašková Petra F1984Blesk z Dolních Břežanženy 12 km
Vaváková Helena F1981CD*KHženy 12 km
Vavruška Michal M1980muži 12 km
Vejdělek Jan M1976muži 12 km
Vejvodová Eva F1979Kolínženy 12 km
Veselá Anita F1965SDH Chloumekženy 12 km
Veselý Matěj M1997Kutná Horamuži 12 km
Veselý Vladimír M1971Mělníkmuži 12 km
Viktora Milan M1990Hodonínmuži 12 km
Vilimovská Kateřina F1987TJ Fotřiženy 12 km
Vilimovský Martin M1985TJ Fotřimuži 12 km
Vlach Jakub M1991muži 12 km
Vodička Josef M1981TJ Zentivamuži 12 km
Vokoun Lukáš M1992N.P.C. KUTNÁ HORAmuži 12 km
Vokoun Radek M1983N.P.C. KUTNÁ HORAmuži 12 km
Vondra Milan M1976SfhkKVmuži 12 km
Voseček Zdeněk M1982Krchlebská Lhotamuži 12 km
Votava Martin M1991TJ Sokol Paběnicemuži 12 km
Votruba Mario M1981Kutna Horamuži 12 km
Vyskočilová Martina F1972Kutná Horaženy 12 km
Vyvialová Tereza F1994SRTG Kolínženy 12 km
Zadražil Milan M1980Chotěbořmuži 12 km
Zajíc Jiří M1980CD*KHmuži 12 km
Zajícová Martina F1984Kutná Horaženy 12 km
Zdeňková Lenka F1989ženy 12 km
Zelený Zbyněk M1988Havlíčkova Borovámuži 12 km
Zeman Vladimír M1959Sokol Kolín-atletikamuži 12 km
Zrzavy Jan M1983Sokol Kankmuži 12 km
Železný Martin M1981Kutná Horamuži 12 km
Výmolová Luc ie F1987ženy 12 km
Čákora Martin M1966muži 12 km
Maxová Lenka F1980RAZAKženy 12 km
Memis Radka F1977ženy 12 km
Ficková Martina F1979DBK CHOTĚBOŘženy 12 km
Ficek Tomáš M1975SK Chotěbořmuži 12 km
Choutka Petr M1965Malínmuži 12 km
Knotek Vladimír M1975Jeseníkmuži 12 km
Křeček Jiří M1998ELEVEN RUN TEAMmuži 12 km
Tušer Pavel M1981muži 12 km
Horák Ondřej M1986muži 12 km
Prchal Pavel M1959GP Kolínmuži 12 km
Sádlo Jan M1978SFHK KV HAVLÍČKŮV BRODmuži 12 km
Martinková Kateřina F1987WILD TEAMženy 12 km
Srb Vladimír M1978Czech Outdoor Extrem Teammuži 12 km
Polák Martin M1993SRTG Kolínmuži 12 km
Šudy Martin M1984SRTG Konínmuži 12 km
Pavlas Antonín M1956Přibyslavmuži 12 km
Horáková Alice F1986Sportík Čáslavženy 12 km
Flídrová Jana F1984Kanoistika Poděbradyženy 12 km
Albrecht Luboš M1995BARBORA HEŘMÁNKOVÁmuži 12 km
Novák Miroslav M1953SK Jakubmuži 12 km
Duchačová Alena F1989VEPŘO-ZELOženy 12 km
Krása Michal M1983VEPŘO-ZELOmuži 12 km
Konůpek Jaromír M1957muži 12 km
Konůpek David M1977Turbo Chotěbořmuži 12 km
Javůrková Monika F1982ženy 12 km
Lapčík Jan M1979muži 12 km
Hejný Martin M1978Čechticemuži 12 km
Jordanov Marcel M1974C.S. Cargo Jičínmuži 12 km
Hutla Tomáš M1985KIEKERT-CSmuži 12 km
Ledvina Petr M1977GP Kolínmuži 12 km
Ledvinová Kateřina F1978GP Kolínženy 12 km
Souček Jiří M1993TTTmuži 12 km
Bubeník Michal M1995SRTG KOLÍNmuži 12 km
Mical David M1992SRTG KOLÍNmuži 12 km
Bubeník Vojtěch M1999SRTG KOLÍNmuži 12 km
Jarošová Martina F1975GP Kolínženy 12 km
Králová Bohumila F1968GP Kolínženy 12 km
Král Přemysl M1979Kolínmuži 12 km
Perrin Augelo M1998muži 12 km
Hula Petr M1975Šmajdáci Konárovicemuži 12 km
Hula Jan M2005Šmajdáci Konárovicemuži 12 km
Zmátlo Josef M1980Šmajdáci Konárovicemuži 12 km
Macková Monika F1999ženy 12 km
Staněk Roman M1974BKKmuži 12 km
Sochová Gabriela F1978BKKženy 12 km
Staněk Oldřich Tomáš M1982HZS Kolínmuži 12 km
Šanc David M1978KAP RUNNERSmuži 12 km
Deml Vojtěch M1995Pardubicemuži 12 km
Král Josef M1976ZADARMOmuži 12 km
Křovina Pavel M1984muži 12 km
Křovinová Radka F1983ženy 12 km
Špringlová Jitka F1983Praha 5ženy 12 km
Špringl Štěpán M1984muži 12 km
Pencák Marcel M1975muži 12 km
Chrištof David M1979muži 12 km
Lachman Ondřej M1981muži 12 km
Fílová Lenka F1973ženy 12 km
Froš Štěpán M1973OK Lokomotiva Pardubicemuži 12 km
Roud Tomáš M1977muži 12 km
Cafourek Filip M1997muži 12 km
Ondrašík Lukáš M1980muži 12 km
Zmek Michal M1999muži 12 km
Tomšů Ladislav M1978muži 12 km