Startovní listina Dačického 12

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 318

PříjmeníJménoM/FRočníkKlub nebo městoZávodPlatba
Adam Martin M1977Sparta NoCycling/Sloupmuži 12 kmano
Andrle Jakub M1982Kostelec n.Č.l.muži 12 kmano
Aubrechtová Erika F1977Kolínženy 12 kmano
Bala Martin M1977SRTG Kolínmuži 12 kmano
Bartl Matouš M1984Kutná Horamuži 12 kmano
Beitlová Markéta F1990Kolínženy 12 kmano
Bernard Jaroslav M1978Kutná Horamuži 12 kmano
Blažek Jan M1984Fun Club Petry Vaškovémuži 12 kmano
Böhm Miroslav M1960Kutná Horamuži 12 kmano
Böhmová Jarmila F1962Kutná Horaženy 12 kmano
Bondar Grygorii M1990Prahamuži 12 kmano
Brejsa David M1985Kutna Horamuži 12 kmano
Brož Radek M1980Prahamuži 12 kmano
Bruner Tomáš M1975Kutná Horamuži 12 kmano
Bříza Pavel M1978Viktoria Sedlecmuži 12 kmano
Bubník Ondřej M1970Kolínmuži 12 kmano
Bulant Tomáš M1983Poděbradymuži 12 kmano
Buřičová Marcela F1972Mattoni Freerunženy 12 kmano
Cafourek David M1995Kutná horamuži 12 kmne
Tomšů Ladislav M1978Střelicemuži 12 kmano
Castle Kateřina F1974Foversham, UKženy 12 kmano
Castle Simon M1978Foversham, UKmuži 12 kmano
Celbová Iveta F1989Kutná Horaženy 12 kmano
Cervanová Anna F1991ANAVI týmženy 12 kmano
Cervanová Iva F1989ANAVI týmženy 12 kmano
Culek Martin M1998Viktoria Sedlecmuži 12 kmano
Cvešpr Oldřich M1973Kutná Hora 1muži 12 kmano
Cvešpr Oldřich M1998Kutná Horamuži 12 kmano
Cvešpr Radek M1999Kutná Hora 1muži 12 kmano
Czagan Jan M1971SDH Dědekmuži 12 kmano
Czagan Jan M1993SDH Dědekmuži 12 kmano
Čepelková Lucie F1979Target Sport Miloviceženy 12 kmano
Černá Petra F1977Báječné ženy v běhuženy 12 kmano
Černík Jiří M1993Valy nad Labemmuži 12 kmano
Černovský Radek M1982Kutná Horamuži 12 kmano
Černý Jakub M1986Sokol Kaňkmuži 12 kmano
Černý Miroslav M1980CD*KHmuži 12 kmano
Číhař Tomáš M1970Holicemuži 12 kmano
ČÍŽ Josef M1971Lázně Bohdanečmuži 12 kmano
Čížek Jan M1981Roztokymuži 12 kmano
Čížková Nikola F2001SRTG Kolínženy 12 kmano
Dědek Jan M1987SRTG Kolínmuži 12 kmano
Dostál Lukáš M1997Viktoria Sedlecmuži 12 kmano
Draplová Ivana F1988Kolínženy 12 kmano
Dupal Vladimír M1980Malínský Křenmuži 12 kmano
Dvořáková Katka F1993KHženy 12 kmano
Dvořáková Petra F1981AC Čáslavženy 12 kmano
Lopez Eduard M1964A les Nou Godellamuži 12 kmano
Elischer Ivan M1960AC Ústí nad Labemmuži 12 kmano
Ernst Martin M1981Praha 8muži 12 kmano
Faltýn Jiří M1986TJ Fotřimuži 12 kmano
Faltýnová Pavlína F1987TJ Fotřiženy 12 kmano
Fischkandl David M1988Prahamuži 12 kmano
Fořt Martin M1968Jablonec n.N.muži 12 kmano
Fořtová Iveta F1972Jablonec n.N.ženy 12 kmano
Glinz Jakub M1988TTTmuži 12 kmano
Gregoriades Tomas M1983Team Herbalifemuži 12 kmano
Hájek Luboš M1974Sokol Červené Janovicemuži 12 kmano
Hameršmíd Vladimír M1953Pardubicemuži 12 kmano
Havel Jan M1982TJ Fotřimuži 12 kmano
Havelková Václava F1991ženy 12 kmano
Havlová Veronika F1983TJ Fotřiženy 12 kmano
Havranek Josef M1971Bratčicemuži 12 kmano
Herel Jiří M1974Přítokymuži 12 kmano
Herel Luboš M1971Lesk Kolínmuži 12 kmano
Herelová Jiřina F1976Přítokyženy 12 kmano
Hnykova Simona F1983Cerveny Nocnikženy 12 kmano
Hobl Tomáš M1981Tuzemský UMmuži 12 kmano
Hoblová Zdeňka F1981Tuzemský UMženy 12 kmano
Hodečková Iveta F1968Aeroklub Kolínženy 12 kmano
Horák Michal M1968Kutná Horamuži 12 kmano
Horký Jaromír M1984Sokol Kaňkmuži 12 kmano
Horký Martin M1985Sokol Kaňkmuži 12 kmano
Horyna Miroslav M1954Praha- Zahradní Městomuži 12 kmano
Hrčková Lenka F1982Kutná Horaženy 12 kmano
Hvězda Jan M1984Viktoria Sedlecmuži 12 kmano
Hybš Marek M1987SRTG Kolínmuži 12 kmano
Chaloupka Martin M1975Kolínmuži 12 kmne
Chudomel Petr M1962Kolínmuži 12 kmano
Jalovec Jan M1979Freshprintmuži 12 kmano
Janatova Eva F1985Wildgymženy 12 kmano
Jančev Radek M1981Přerovmuži 12 kmano
Jandus Daniel M1996Zbraslavicemuži 12 kmano
Jelínek Filip M2000Kutná Horamuži 12 kmano
Jičínská Lucie F1982Slatinanyženy 12 kmano
Jílek Michal M1976Praha 9muži 12 kmano
Jirásko Lubomír M1971SK SRCHmuži 12 kmano
Jiřička Miloš M1975muži 12 kmano
Kaplan Daniel M1977Běhej Poděbradymuži 12 kmano
Kareš Jiří M1971KOUDELNÍCI Kutná Horamuži 12 kmano
Klíma Martin M1982Kolínmuži 12 kmano
Klimpl Zdeněk M1998SRTG Pardubicemuži 12 kmano
Kňapová Dana F1982Miloviceženy 12 kmano
Kolda Martin M1991Viktoria Sedlecmuži 12 kmano
Kolev Dilyan M1996Ricanymuži 12 kmano
Konopásek Štěpán M1990Měšicemuži 12 kmano
Konšelová Martina F1988NAKITženy 12 kmano
Kopečková Hana F1970Dobřeňženy 12 kmano
Kořínek Miroslav M1981Viktoria Sedlecmuži 12 kmano
Košátko Daniel M1992Viktoria Sedlecmuži 12 kmano
Košťák Luboš M1975muži 12 kmano
Kotěra Petr M1978Čáslavmuži 12 kmano
Kotěrová Karolina F1999Čáslavženy 12 kmano
Kotrba Jaroslav M1969Bratčicemuži 12 kmne
Krákora Jan M1985Prahamuži 12 kmano
Kravcivová Aneta F1985Štípaženy 12 kmano
Krejčí Radka F1982Kutná Horaženy 12 kmano
Krejčí Tomáš M1987VS35,-muži 12 kmano
Krištofík Jan M1990Kutná Horamuži 12 kmano
Kropáček Tomáš M1994Kutná Horamuži 12 kmano
Kubišta Petr M1965Sokol Kolínmuži 12 kmano
Kučera David M1978Olšanymuži 12 kmano
Kučera Vojtěch M1986SK Svěrákmuži 12 kmano
Kučera Zdeněk M1979NAKITmuži 12 kmano
Kučerová Štěpánka F1987Písekženy 12 kmano
Kučerová Valeria F1992SK Svěrákženy 12 kmano
Kudláček Karel M1979Žehušicemuži 12 kmano
Kupecký Josef M1962PODEBRADYmuži 12 kmano
Kvasnička Petr M1972Sokol Starý Kolínmuži 12 kmano
Kvíz Vladimír M1980Tuzemský UMmuži 12 kmano
Kysilka Vratislav M1978GP Kolínmuži 12 kmano
Lacman Lubomír M1958Hlízovmuži 12 kmano
Lacmanova Petra F1983Kutná Horaženy 12 kmano
Lacmanová Tereza F1990Čáslavženy 12 kmano
Laibl Jan M1978BK Staňkovicemuži 12 kmano
Lebeda Stanislav M1986Wildgymmuži 12 kmano
Libánský Vratislav M1977SfhkKV Havlíčkův Brodmuži 12 kmano
Liberský Martin M1988Sokol Červené Janovicemuži 12 kmano
Linhart Vladimir M1978muži 12 kmano
Lohmüller Stefan M1972JC Rothmuži 12 kmano
Maksa Michal M1983Nepoměřicemuži 12 kmano
Málek Michal M1984AC Čáslavmuži 12 kmano
Brull Maria Luz F1964A les Nou Godellaženy 12 kmano
Mazac Martin M1973Časlavmuži 12 kmano
Mendez Leo M1983Prahamuži 12 kmano
Mendez Lucie F1985Prahaženy 12 kmano
Menšík Robert M1993Sokol Červené Janovicemuži 12 kmano
Mierva Iva F1968Nové Dvoryženy 12 kmano
Micháliková Eva F1984Klukyženy 12 kmano
Mikoláš Václav M1980KH SPARTA Bmuži 12 kmano
Miksovska Petra F1983Sokol Kaňkženy 12 kmano
Miksovsky Jakub M1983Sokol Kaňkmuži 12 kmano
Mütschová Petra F1990Kutná Horaženy 12 kmano
Nasadošová Iva F1986Kutná Horaženy 12 kmano
Nedvěd Tomáš M2001Kolínmuži 12 kmano
Nedvěd Vladimír M1976Kolínmuži 12 kmano
Němec Arnošt M1968Kolínmuži 12 kmano
Němec Jan M1973Kolínmuži 12 kmano
Němeček Petr M1981Cerhenicemuži 12 kmano
Novák Jaroslav M1962Brna nad Labemmuži 12 kmano
Novák Marcel M1994muži 12 kmano
Nováková Barbora F1983Sokol Kunvaldženy 12 kmano
Nováková Jana F1979Brna nad Labemženy 12 kmano
Nováková Lucie F1985ženy 12 kmano
Novotný Jiří M1971UNO Srchmuži 12 kmne
Novotný Petr M1980muži 12 kmano
Novotný Radek M1969Améliemuži 12 kmano
Ondrášek Jan M1993Žlebymuži 12 kmano
Ondrášek Petr M1990Žlebymuži 12 kmano
Pavlik David M1980Viktoria Sedlecmuži 12 kmano
Pavlík Michal M1989Kutná Horamuži 12 kmano
Pěgřímek Milan M1968AUTOCOMBITEAM Kutná Horamuži 12 kmano
Pejchar Miloš M1997Mladá Boleslavmuži 12 kmano
Pelcová Věra F1988Čáslavženy 12 kmano
Petrová Martina F1968Praha 8ženy 12 kmano
Pícha Petr M1980páchovácimuži 12 kmano
Plaček Tomáš M1993WILD TEAMmuži 12 kmano
Podany Martin M1982muži 12 kmano
Pokorna Dana F1980Kutná Horaženy 12 kmano
Pokorný Štěpán M1987Kutná Horamuži 12 kmano
Procházka Roman M1976Tuchorazmuži 12 kmano
Procházková Alena F1982BKČSženy 12 kmano
Pšenička Jiří M1946Pardubicemuži 12 kmano
Rambousek Jan M1976Joachym MTBmuži 12 kmano
Rejholcová Dita F1982Kutná Horaženy 12 kmano
REJHOLEC Josef M1970GP Kolínmuži 12 kmano
Růžek David M1984muži 12 kmano
Růžička Jan M1981Sokol Kaňkmuži 12 kmano
Rybenská Kalná Jitka F1975Kutná Hora / KRB Chrudimženy 12 kmano
Semerád Tomáš M1993Žlebymuži 12 kmano
Schwarz Václav M1988ZŠ T. G. Masaryka, Kutná Horamuži 12 kmano
Skála Radek M1969Český Brodmuži 12 kmano
Skalník Pavel M1966STS Chvojkovice Brodmuži 12 kmano
Skokanová Petra F1983Kolínženy 12 kmano
Skolil Jiří M1977SRTG Kolínmuži 12 kmano
Skopal Lukáš M1984SRTG Kolínmuži 12 kmano
Skopal Vladimir M1983Kolínmuži 12 kmano
Slomek Jaromír M1958Prahamuži 12 kmano
Slomek Martin M1953Bonbon Prahamuži 12 kmano
Sobotka Jiří M1990Kutná Horamuži 12 kmano
Sobotková Kristýna F1991Kutná Horaženy 12 kmano
Sotona Petr M1970Kolínmuži 12 kmano
Sotonová Petra F1994SRTG Kolínženy 12 kmano
Sova Jan M1965MP Prahamuži 12 kmano
Spurný Miloš M1973Pardubicemuži 12 kmano
Staněk Milan M1966Kenast Pečkymuži 12 kmano
Starý František M1975Kutná Horamuži 12 kmano
Stehlík Karel M1985muži 12 kmano
Steiger Kamil M1974Razak teammuži 12 kmano
Šafránek Michal M1980muži 12 kmano
Šafránek Patrik M1992Kolínmuži 12 kmano
Šanc Pavel M1973Červené Pečkymuži 12 kmano
Šanda Ladislav M1982Chlumec nad Cidlinoumuži 12 kmano
Šebek Pavel M1989RYSYmuži 12 kmano
Šimek Martin M1990muži 12 kmano
Šimek Petr M1981Plaňanymuži 12 kmano
Šimůnek Patrik M1996Kutná Horamuži 12 kmano
Šindelářová Stanislava F1979FK Čáslavženy 12 kmano
Šmerhová Petra F1980Radimženy 12 kmne
Šťástka Jakub M1988Klub rváčůmuži 12 kmano
Šťástková Lenka F1965Báječné ženy v běhu Kolínženy 12 kmano
Šťastný Zděnek M1972Přední Lhota - Poděbradymuži 12 kmano
Štorch Bohuslav M1942Sezimovo Ústí IImuži 12 kmano
Šulc Radek M1984Světicemuži 12 kmano
Šulcová Petra F1989Světiceženy 12 kmano
Ticha Marie F1979Klukyženy 12 kmano
Tomek Martin M1984muži 12 kmano
Třešňák Pavel M1984muži 12 kmano
Tvrdík Tomáš M1985SweepSport teammuži 12 kmano
Tylk Pavel M1983Zásmukymuži 12 kmano
Valeš Jaroslav M1974Kutná Horamuži 12 kmano
Vandas Martin M1971AC Fimfárummuži 12 kmano
Varlamov Anton M1991Jekatěrinburgmuži 12 kmano
Vašek Jakub M1983Fan Club Petry Vaškovémuži 12 kmano
Vašková Petra F1984Blesk z Dolních Břežanženy 12 kmano
Vaváková Helena F1981CD*KHženy 12 kmano
Vavruška Michal M1980muži 12 kmano
Vejdělek Jan M1976muži 12 kmano
Vejvodová Eva F1979Kolínženy 12 kmano
Veselá Anita F1965SDH Chloumekženy 12 kmano
Veselý Matěj M1997Kutná Horamuži 12 kmano
Veselý Vladimír M1971Mělníkmuži 12 kmano
Viktora Milan M1990Hodonínmuži 12 kmne
Vilimovská Kateřina F1987TJ Fotřiženy 12 kmano
Vilimovský Martin M1985TJ Fotřimuži 12 kmano
Vlach Jakub M1991muži 12 kmano
Vodička Josef M1981TJ Zentivamuži 12 kmano
Vokoun Lukáš M1992N.P.C. KUTNÁ HORAmuži 12 kmano
Vokoun Radek M1983N.P.C. KUTNÁ HORAmuži 12 kmano
Vondra Milan M1976SfhkKVmuži 12 kmano
Voseček Zdeněk M1982Krchlebská Lhotamuži 12 kmano
Votava Martin M1991TJ Sokol Paběnicemuži 12 kmne
Votruba Mario M1981Kutna Horamuži 12 kmano
Vyskočilová Martina F1972Kutná Horaženy 12 kmano
Vyvialová Tereza F1994SRTG Kolínženy 12 kmano
Zadražil Milan M1980Chotěbořmuži 12 kmano
Zajíc Jiří M1980CD*KHmuži 12 kmne
Zajícová Martina F1984Kutná Horaženy 12 kmano
Zdeňková Lenka F1989ženy 12 kmano
Zelený Zbyněk M1988Havlíčkova Borovámuži 12 kmano
Zeman Vladimír M1959Sokol Kolín-atletikamuži 12 kmano
Zrzavy Jan M1983Sokol Kankmuži 12 kmano
Železný Martin M1981Kutná Horamuži 12 kmano
Výmolová Luc ie F1987ženy 12 kmne
Čákora Martin M1966muži 12 kmne
Maxová Lenka F1980RAZAKženy 12 kmne
Memis Radka F1977ženy 12 kmne
Ficková Martina F1979DBK CHOTĚBOŘženy 12 kmne
Ficek Tomáš M1975SK Chotěbořmuži 12 kmne
Choutka Petr M1965Malínmuži 12 kmne
Knotek Vladimír M1975Jeseníkmuži 12 kmne
Křeček Jiří M1998ELEVEN RUN TEAMmuži 12 kmne
Tušer Pavel M1981muži 12 kmne
Horák Ondřej M1986muži 12 kmne
Prchal Pavel M1959GP Kolínmuži 12 kmne
Sádlo Jan M1978SFHK KV HAVLÍČKŮV BRODmuži 12 kmne
Martinková Kateřina F1987WILD TEAMženy 12 kmne
Srb Vladimír M1978Czech Outdoor Extrem Teammuži 12 kmne
Polák Martin M1993SRTG Kolínmuži 12 kmne
Šudy Martin M1984SRTG Konínmuži 12 kmne
Pavlas Antonín M1956Přibyslavmuži 12 kmne
Horáková Alice F1986Sportík Čáslavženy 12 kmne
Flídrová Jana F1984Kanoistika Poděbradyženy 12 kmne
Albrecht Luboš M1995BARBORA HEŘMÁNKOVÁmuži 12 kmne
Novák Miroslav M1953SK Jakubmuži 12 kmne
Duchačová Alena F1989VEPŘO-ZELOženy 12 kmne
Krása Michal M1983VEPŘO-ZELOmuži 12 kmne
Konůpek Jaromír M1957muži 12 kmne
Konůpek David M1977Turbo Chotěbořmuži 12 kmne
Javůrková Monika F1982ženy 12 kmne
Lapčík Jan M1979muži 12 kmne
Hejný Martin M1978Čechticemuži 12 kmne
Jordanov Marcel M1974C.S. Cargo Jičínmuži 12 kmne
Hutla Tomáš M1985KIEKERT-CSmuži 12 kmne
Ledvina Petr M1977GP Kolínmuži 12 kmne
Ledvinová Kateřina F1978GP Kolínženy 12 kmne
Souček Jiří M1993TTTmuži 12 kmne
Bubeník Michal M1995SRTG KOLÍNmuži 12 kmne
Mical David M1992SRTG KOLÍNmuži 12 kmne
Bubeník Vojtěch M1999SRTG KOLÍNmuži 12 kmne
Jarošová Martina F1975GP Kolínženy 12 kmne
Králová Bohumila F1968GP Kolínženy 12 kmne
Král Přemysl M1979Kolínmuži 12 kmne
Perrin Augelo M1998muži 12 kmne
Hula Petr M1975Šmajdáci Konárovicemuži 12 kmne
Hula Jan M2005Šmajdáci Konárovicemuži 12 kmne
Zmátlo Josef M1980Šmajdáci Konárovicemuži 12 kmne
Macková Monika F1999ženy 12 kmne
Staněk Roman M1974BKKmuži 12 kmne
Sochová Gabriela F1978BKKženy 12 kmne
Staněk Oldřich Tomáš M1982HZS Kolínmuži 12 kmne
Šanc David M1978KAP RUNNERSmuži 12 kmne
Deml Vojtěch M1995Pardubicemuži 12 kmne
Král Josef M1976ZADARMOmuži 12 kmne
Křovina Pavel M1984muži 12 kmne
Křovinová Radka F1983ženy 12 kmne
Špringlová Jitka F1983Praha 5ženy 12 kmne
Špringl Štěpán M1984muži 12 kmne
Pencák Marcel M1975muži 12 kmne
Chrištof David M1979muži 12 kmne
Lachman Ondřej M1981muži 12 kmne
Fílová Lenka F1973ženy 12 kmne
Froš Štěpán M1973OK Lokomotiva Pardubicemuži 12 kmne
Roud Tomáš M1977muži 12 kmne
Cafourek Filip M1997muži 12 kmne
Ondrašík Lukáš M1980muži 12 kmne
Zmek Michal M1999muži 12 kmne
Tomšů Ladislav M1978muži 12 kmne