Počet přihlášených: 411
Příjmení | Jméno | Klub | závod | Kategorie | Skupina 2 | Platba |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Snajdr | Filip | luige cocoti | 10 km | M40-49 | ||
Mráziková | Klaudie | PK Mělník | dětský 300 | holky 300 | ||
Mráziková | Julie | PK Mělník | dětský 600 | holky 600 | ||
Salač | Jiří | Brandýs n.L. | 10 km | M40-49 | ||
Novák | Josef | NOVAKART.cz | 10 km | M50plus | ||
Janda | Petr | Šumperk | 10 km | M50plus | ||
Jandová | Lída | Šumperk | 10 km | Z35plus | ||
Zákora | Adam | Novakart.cz | dětský 300 | kluci 300 | ||
Zákora | Lukáš | Novakart.cz | dětský 600 | kluci 600 | ||
Tůma | Jan | SKP Nymburk | 10 km | junioři | ||
Havlíček | Lukáš | Mělník | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Bauštein | Matěj | Chlumec | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Holický | Milan | Pardubice | 10 km | M50plus | IZS | |
Zikmundová | Sofie Ella | dětský 600 | holky 600 | |||
Veselá | Anita | Mělník | 10 km | Z35plus | ||
Veselý | Vladimír | Hasiči Nratovice | 10 km | M40-49 | IZS | |
Švácha | Luboš | Sokol Mšeno | 10 km | M50plus | ||
Král | Stanislav | Run the World | 10 km | M40-49 | ||
Kačer | Ctibor | Run the World | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Paříková | Soňa | Báječné ženy v běhu | 10 km | Z35plus | ||
Kuttelwascherová | Martina | Kladno | 10 km | Z35plus | ||
Pomezný | Lukáš | Atletika Písek | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Taborska | Julie | Triathlon Mělník | dětský 300 | holky 300 | ||
Bártová | Marcela | Těžkotonážní srny | 10 km | Zdo35 | ||
Vabroušková | Jitka | RTW Mělník | dětský 600 | holky 600 | ||
Hájek | Lukáš | Lešany | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Hájková | Šárka | Velvary | 10 km | Z35plus | ||
Berenguer Ferri | Santiago | LaFoia.com Onil (Spain) | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Novák | Lubomír | ČSPOTV, ch.o. | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Zelenka | Martin | Run the World | 10 km | M40-49 | ||
Staněk | Martin | Pomalí kluci | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Tišerová | Gabriela | Liberec | 10 km | Zdo35 | ||
Bubeníček | Jiří | Praha | 10 km | M40-49 | ||
Suchardová | Kateřina | Děčín | 10 km | Zdo35 | ||
Pekárková | Blanka | TT3 sports | 10 km | Z35plus | ||
Vostrá Mošovská | Lucie | Báječné ženy v běhu | 10 km | Z35plus | ||
Nová | Gabriela | Báječné ženy v behu | 10 km | Z35plus | ||
Vondra | Václav | Rudník | 10 km | M40-49 | ||
Koudelka | Milan | 10 km | Mdo39 | |||
Chalupa | Petr | Maratón klub Kladno | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Dvořáková | Vladimíra | Polabské běhny | 10 km | Z35plus | ||
Babinská | Markéta | Štětí | 10 km | Z35plus | ||
Solovská | Katka | Polabské běhny | 10 km | Z35plus | ||
Langerová | Michaela | Liběchov | 10 km | Z35plus | ||
Matějková | Jana | Báječné ženy v běhu | 10 km | Zdo35 | ||
Prchal | David | 10 km | Mdo39 | |||
Prchal | Pavel | 10 km | M40-49 | |||
Vondrová | Adélka | Rudník | dětský 300 | holky 300 | ||
Truhlařík | Václav | Sheggyho klubík | 10 km | junioři | ||
Pazdera | Michal | Sudějov | 10 km | M50plus | ||
Zikmund | Jiří | Run the World CZ | 10 km | M40-49 | ||
Šnajdr | Dominik | Mělník | 10 km | junioři | ||
Boška | Vojtěch | Mělník | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Vopalecká | Lucie | Praha 2 | 10 km | Zdo35 | ||
Horáček | Dominik | 10 km | Mdo39 | |||
Hlavatý | Jakub | Sheggyho klubík | 10 km | junioři | ||
Krátký | Martin | Praha 4 Kamýk | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Krátký | Marek | praha 4 kamýk | dětský 600 | kluci 600 | ||
Krátká | Kateřina | praha 4 kamýk | dětský 900 | holky 900 | ||
Blechová | Lucie | LBS sport team | 10 km | juniorky | ||
Jurčeková | Alena | Hodonín | 10 km | Zdo35 | ||
Bojadžiev | Nikolaj | 10 km | M40-49 | |||
Havlíčková | Lada | Kralupy nad Vltavou | 10 km | Z35plus | ||
Churaňová | Radka | TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 10 km | Z35plus | ||
Makal | Tomáš | Litoměřice | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Noháčová | Anna | PSK OLYMP PRAHA | dětský 600 | holky 600 | ||
Noháč | Matěj | PSK OLYMP PRAHA | dětský 600 | kluci 600 | ||
Lotterova | Andrea | 10 km | Z35plus | |||
Rudolfová | Pavla | Šteti | 10 km | Z35plus | ||
Lotter | Denis | Mělník | dětský 300 | kluci 300 | ||
Glier | Mirek | Ústí nad Labem | 10 km | M50plus | ||
Lotter | Dominik | dětský 300 | kluci 300 | |||
Štelcíková | Barbora | 10 km | Zdo35 | |||
Štelcíková | Ludmila | Velký Borek | 10 km | Z35plus | ||
Glier | Michal | Doubravník | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Klicpera | Jakub | Mělník | 10 km | M40-49 | ||
Švejdarová | Gabriela | Triatlet Karlovy Vary | 10 km | Z35plus | ||
Stibor | Petr | Pupkani KV | 10 km | M40-49 | ||
Dušková | Veronika | Mělník | dětský 600 | holky 600 | ||
Vlasák | Vít | Sheggyho klubík | 10 km | junioři | ||
Nováková | Jana | Mělník | 10 km | Z35plus | ||
Gaisl | Luboš | ELEVEN RUN TEAM | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Dvořáková | Martina | Avanti tým | 10 km | Z35plus | ||
Jandová | Lenka | Avanti tým | 10 km | Z35plus | ||
Feriancová | Monika | Avanti tým | 10 km | Z35plus | ||
Hunča | Pavel | Mělník - Kly | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Mališová | Karla | Praha 1 | 10 km | Z35plus | ||
Skřivánek | Pavel | 10 km | Mdo39 | |||
Hejný | Martin | Silvini Madshus | 10 km | M40-49 | ||
Vaňkát | Honza | Ekonom Praha Outdoor | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Zapp | Zdeněk | Mělník | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Zappová | Sylva | Mělník | 10 km | Z35plus | ||
Třísková | Katarína | Praha 6 | 10 km | Z35plus | ||
Novák | Jaroslav | Brná nad Labem | 10 km | M50plus | ||
Nováková | Jana | Brná nad Labem | 10 km | Z35plus | ||
Nováková | Tereza | Brná nad Labem | dětský 900 | holky 900 | ||
Nováková | Lucie | USK PROVOD | dětský 600 | holky 600 | ||
Kerner | Matěj | Sheggyho klubík | 10 km | junioři | ||
Roháčková | Kristýna | Sheggyho klubík | 10 km | Zdo35 | ||
Štefan | Radim | Run the World | 10 km | M40-49 | ||
Šanda | Petr | Praha | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Vabroušek | Pavel | RTW | 10 km | M40-49 | ||
Basel | Miroslav | Kralupy nad Vltavou | 10 km | M50plus | ||
Valtr | Vladimír | MP Praha | 10 km | M50plus | IZS | |
Klail | Vojtěch | Most | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Klailová | Nikola | AK Most | dětský 600 | holky 600 | ||
Gramskopfová | Gabriela | Mělník | 10 km | Z35plus | ||
Gramskopf | Vojtěch | Mělník | dětský 600 | kluci 600 | ||
Vondra | Matěj | Rudník | dětský 600 | kluci 600 | ||
Rus | Jan | TJ VTŹ CHOMUTOV | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Hurtová | Alžběta | 10 km | Zdo35 | |||
Kubín | Ondřej | Milovice | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Kocsisová | Monika | TT3 sports | 10 km | Z35plus | ||
Kupidlovský | Daniel | Stodůlky | 10 km | M40-49 | ||
Moravcová | Petra | 10 km | Z35plus | |||
Pitonak | Ivan | Liptovsky Hradok | 10 km | Mdo39 | IZS | |
Želechovská | Lenka | Run the World | 10 km | Zdo35 | ||
Hálová | Hana | Velký Borek | 10 km | Zdo35 | ||
Jelínek | Roman | Mělník | 10 km | M40-49 | ||
Kobera | Daniel | Brandýs nad Labem | 10 km | M40-49 | ||
Hušek | Radek | Kly | 10 km | M40-49 | ||
Mádr | Radim | Praha | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Hurbánková | Romana | Klecany | 10 km | Zdo35 | ||
Videcký | Jan | AC Mladá Boleslav | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Videcký | Jan | Mladá Boleslav | dětský 300 | kluci 300 | ||
Hušek | Radek | T.J. Neratovice | dětský 900 | kluci 900 | ||
Hušek | Jan | Atletika Neratovice | dětský 600 | kluci 600 | ||
Slavíková | Eva | Praha | 10 km | Zdo35 | ||
Punt | Jaroslav | Avanti tým | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Kučera | Miroslav | Malé Žernoseky | 10 km | M50plus | ||
Kučera | Miroslav | Malé Žernoseky | dětský 600 | kluci 600 | ||
Voves | Patrik | Malé Žernoseky | dětský 900 | kluci 900 | ||
Valda | Pavel | 10 km | Mdo39 | |||
Sihelský | Michal | Zeewling Club Jeniowes z.s. | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Vodochodská | Kateřina | Dolní Beřkovice | 10 km | Zdo35 | ||
Mašek | Jiří | Hořín | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Strakoš | Martin | Příbor | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Louda | Petr | AC Česká Lípa | 10 km | M50plus | ||
Mraček | Jan | Mělník | 10 km | M50plus | ||
Blumentritova | Simona | Adventní běhání | 10 km | Z35plus | ||
Černá | Jana | Horní Počernice | 10 km | Z35plus | ||
Vronová | Zuzana | Jenichov | 10 km | Z35plus | ||
Michálek | Michal | Mlazice | 10 km | M40-49 | ||
Slánská | Katka | ZA SVĚTOVÝ MÍR | 10 km | Zdo35 | ||
Slánský | Martin | ZA SVĚTOVÝ MÍR | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Antonín | Antonín | Mělník - FORA | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Dius | Václav | Ústí nad Labem | 10 km | M50plus | ||
Lankaš | Jan | Prokop4ever | 10 km | M40-49 | ||
Kauler | Martin | TJ Sokol Mšeno | 10 km | M40-49 | ||
Skokan | Jan | Skoky Team Roudnice nad Labem | dětský 600 | kluci 600 | ||
Skokanová | Štěpánka | Skoky Team Roudnice nad Labem | dětský 300 | holky 300 | ||
Beshir | Ervin | SK ZDICE | 10 km | M50plus | ||
Bardová | Tereza | 10 km | Zdo35 | |||
Bardová | Kristýna | dětský 900 | holky 900 | |||
Sobecká | Jarmila | USK PROVOD/SKPV ÚL | 10 km | Z35plus | IZS | |
Sobecká | Tereza | Ústí nad Labem | dětský 300 | holky 300 | ||
Sobecká | Kateřina | Ústí nad Labem | dětský 600 | holky 600 | ||
Průcha | Oldřich | Kadaň | 10 km | M50plus | ||
Petržílková | Natálie | Mělník | 10 km | Zdo35 | ||
Schütz | Petr | Orlová | 10 km | M50plus | ||
Urbánková | Anna | Řepín | 10 km | Zdo35 | ||
Šebesta | Václav | Velký Borek | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Stránská | Petra | Rungo pro ženy | 10 km | Z35plus | ||
Stránský | Jiří | Cvikov | 10 km | M50plus | ||
Chaloupka | Martin | Kolín | 10 km | M40-49 | ||
Nesvadbová | Eliška | Žatec | 10 km | Zdo35 | ||
Kobrle | Daniel | Mělník | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Tajč | Jan | HH Smíchov | 10 km | M40-49 | ||
Šimonek | Josef | Mělník | 10 km | M40-49 | ||
Plecitá | Jarmila | Mělník | 10 km | Z35plus | ||
Čvančarová | Lenka | 10 km | Z35plus | |||
Čvančar | Eduard | dětský 600 | kluci 600 | |||
Stanislav | Martin | 10 km | junioři | |||
Schováněk | Petr | Krčský les | 10 km | M50plus | ||
Wurmová | Ilona | Štětí | 10 km | Z35plus | ||
Vacovský | Robert | Litoměřice | 10 km | M40-49 | IZS | |
Tislický | Adam | Sheggyho klubík | 10 km | junioři | ||
Hronek | Matěj | Mělník | 10 km | junioři | ||
Herman | David | Hradec Králové | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Jančíková | Nikola | Praha - Řepy | 10 km | Zdo35 | ||
Šmíd | Martin | Mělník | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Krupička | František | Mělník | 10 km | junioři | ||
Krupička | František | Mělník | 10 km | M40-49 | ||
Urbanová | Johana | 10 km | Zdo35 | |||
Majercik | Miroslav | Vsetaty | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Dočekalová | Markéta | Kladno | 10 km | Z35plus | ||
Dočekal | František | Kladno | 10 km | M40-49 | ||
Szabo | David | SK Nové Zámky,Slovakia | 10 km | M40-49 | ||
Vrlová | Jana | AC Praha 1890 | 10 km | Z35plus | ||
Jurigová | Milena | 10 km | Zdo35 | |||
Królová | Hana | Kralupy nad Vltavou | 10 km | Z35plus | ||
Ptáčková | Marie | Odolena Voda | 10 km | Zdo35 | ||
Ptáčková | Emma | Odolena Voda | dětský 300 | holky 300 | ||
Turková | Pavla | Kralupy nad Vltavou | 10 km | Zdo35 | ||
Dlouhý | Vladimír | DLOUHÁNI Roudnice | 10 km | M50plus | ||
Mudroch | Jakub | Unhošť | dětský 600 | kluci 600 | ||
Mudroch | Michal | Unhošť | dětský 600 | kluci 600 | ||
Flegl | Vlastimil | Spartak Vrchlabí | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Tuček | Martin | Praha | 10 km | M40-49 | ||
Suchánková | Veronika | 10 km | Zdo35 | |||
Krejsova | Eliška | 10 km | Zdo35 | |||
Martini | Karolína | Bukol | dětský 300 | holky 300 | ||
Šafránková | Klára | Jenštejn | 10 km | Z35plus | ||
Šafránková | Nikola | Jenštejn | dětský 600 | holky 600 | ||
Kinkal | Jindřich | Obříství | 10 km | M40-49 | ||
Michal | Josef | mlazičtí pankáči | 10 km | M40-49 | ||
Dočekal | Jan | mlazičtí pankáči | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Hejduk | Filip | mlazičtí pankáči | 10 km | M40-49 | ||
Michalová | Lucka | mlazičtí pankáči | 10 km | juniorky | ||
Drápal | František | Omv race | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Matoušek | Jan | Mělník | 10 km | M40-49 | ||
Mojžíšová | Barbora | Mělník | 10 km | Zdo35 | ||
Štěpnička | Jan | Přívory | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Chodounský | Jan | 10 km | Mdo39 | |||
Šimák | Josef | Mělník | 10 km | M50plus | ||
Trochtová | Denisa | Velký Borek | 10 km | Z35plus | ||
Bělejová | Alice | Delmart | 10 km | Z35plus | ||
Vincenc | Michal | Delmart | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Tláskalová | Kateřina | Těžkotonážní srny | 10 km | Zdo35 | ||
Bartůněk | David | Těžkotonážní srny | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Vondráček | Petr | Těžkotonážní srny | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Bečanová | Soňa | 10 km | Z35plus | |||
Šimek | Pavel | Praha 3 | 10 km | M40-49 | ||
Šimková | Tereza | SK Slavia | dětský 600 | holky 600 | ||
Kudrová | Nelly | praha | 10 km | Z35plus | ||
Bohoňková | Ivana | 10 km | Z35plus | |||
Bohoňková | Vendula | Run the World | 10 km | Zdo35 | ||
Sysel | David | Run the World | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Mrákota | David | dětský 300 | kluci 300 | |||
Mrákotová | Eva | dětský 300 | holky 300 | |||
Hart | Michal | Roudnice nad Labem | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Hartová | Ema | Roudnice nad Labem | dětský 600 | holky 600 | ||
Hart | Adam | Roudnice nad Labem | dětský 600 | kluci 600 | ||
Vaněk | Tomáš | Tábor | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Vaňková | Eliška | Tábor | dětský 300 | holky 300 | ||
Vaněk | Ondřej | Tábor | dětský 600 | kluci 600 | ||
Frouzová | Anežka | 10 km | Zdo35 | |||
Drbal | Josef | Kralupy nad Vltavou | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Tomáš | Petr | KVM 1881 | 10 km | M50plus | ||
Havlík | Miloš | Kunžak | 10 km | M50plus | ||
Jadrníček | Tomáš | Boleslavští běžci | 10 km | M40-49 | ||
Rys | Jiri | Triatlon Mlada Boleslav | 10 km | M50plus | ||
Opletal | Pavlína | 10 km | Z35plus | |||
Císařová | Pavla | Praha 7 | 10 km | Zdo35 | ||
Zajíčková | Petra | 10 km | Zdo35 | |||
Myška | Petr | Mělník | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Dolejš | Martin | Mlazice | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Dolejšová | Monika | Mělník - Mlazice | 10 km | Zdo35 | ||
Hájek | Ondřej | Velký Borek | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Rindfleischová | Marcela | Praha | 10 km | Z35plus | ||
Doudova | Zuzana | Cvico Vestec | 10 km | Z35plus | ||
Šubrtová | Renata | Triatlon Team Měchenice | 10 km | Z35plus | ||
Tichá | Jitka | Mělník | 10 km | juniorky | ||
Dolanský | Michal | dětský 300 | kluci 300 | |||
Mašek | Martin | Praha 5 | 10 km | M40-49 | ||
Jahodová | Barbora | Cítov | 10 km | Zdo35 | ||
Drápalová Šautarová | Tereza | 10 km | Z35plus | |||
Jiráňová | Tamara | Run the world | 10 km | juniorky | ||
Jiráňová | Tamara | Run the world | 10 km | Z35plus | ||
Jiráň | Antonín | dětský 600 | kluci 600 | |||
Provazníková | Ema | Mělník | dětský 900 | holky 900 | ||
Šmakovičová | Ema | Mělník | dětský 600 | holky 600 | ||
Kolocova | Kristyna | 10 km | Zdo35 | |||
Vondráková | Jindřiška | Vinařství Vondrák | 10 km | Zdo35 | ||
Kratoňová | Michaela | Mělník | 10 km | Z35plus | ||
Švihla | Tomáš | KRK | 10 km | M40-49 | ||
Švihlová | Katka | KRK | 10 km | Z35plus | ||
Švihlová | Dorotka | Mělník | dětský 600 | holky 600 | ||
Petřík | Jiří | Praha | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Švihla | Filip | Mělník | dětský 900 | kluci 900 | ||
Šašková | Zuzana | Roudnice nad Labem | 10 km | Zdo35 | ||
Šašek | Matěj | Predators Roudnice | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Bohoněk | Miloš | Run the World | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Chudoba | Jan | Bike Mšeno | 10 km | M40-49 | ||
Rybková | Dina | PSK OLYMP PRAHA | dětský 600 | holky 600 | ||
Rybková | Gaja | PSK OLYMP PRAHA | dětský 600 | holky 600 | ||
Rybková | Romana | Praha | 10 km | Z35plus | ||
Rybková | Sára | PSK OLYMP PRAHA | 10 km | juniorky | ||
Rybka | Vlastik | 10 km | M50plus | |||
Porš | Michal | Štětí | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Nekolová | Simona | MK Kladno | 10 km | Zdo35 | ||
Pelikán | Albert | Mělník | 10 km | junioři | ||
Štruplová | Eva | Mělník | 10 km | Z35plus | ||
Černá | Monika | 10 km | Zdo35 | |||
Sirotek | Lukáš | Sitřednice | dětský 900 | kluci 900 | ||
Kafka | Jakub | 10 km | Mdo39 | |||
Bednářová | Emily | Praha | 10 km | Z35plus | ||
Dvořák | Aleš | Mexická vlna | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Audy | Jana | Rychlé tlapky | 10 km | Z35plus | ||
Audy | Miroslav | Rychlé tlapky | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Bambule | Raďule | Mělničanda | 10 km | Zdo35 | ||
Veselík | Miroslav | Sk Svěrák | 10 km | Mdo39 | IZS | |
Mráz | Václav | RUN THE WORLD CZ | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Melichar | Tomáš | Floormaniacs Mělník | 10 km | junioři | ||
Hrabčáková | Jana | Košice | 10 km | Zdo35 | ||
Kettnerová | Kristýna | Mělník | 10 km | juniorky | ||
Stanislav | Ondřej | LUIGI COCOTTI | dětský 900 | kluci 900 | ||
Michálek | Radek | dětský 300 | kluci 300 | |||
Táborský | Robert | Mělník | dětský 300 | kluci 300 | ||
Suchý | Patrik | Mělník | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Vítek | Vojtěch | 10 km | Mdo39 | |||
Hradečný | Viktor | Neratovice | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Matula | Štěpán | Olympia Kladno | 10 km | M40-49 | IZS | |
Prchalová | Dorotka | dětský 300 | holky 300 | |||
Prchal | Matěj | dětský 300 | kluci 300 | |||
Zdechovský | Jakub | Praha | dětský 300 | kluci 300 | ||
Zdechovská | Eliška | Sparta Praha | dětský 600 | holky 600 | ||
Schusová | Marie | Řevnice | dětský 300 | holky 300 | ||
Schusová | Eliška | Řevnice | dětský 300 | holky 300 | ||
Jíra | Jan | 10 km | Mdo39 | |||
Dvořák | Adam | dětský 600 | kluci 600 | |||
Štěpničková | Anežka | dětský 300 | holky 300 | |||
Andršová | Terezka | Neratovice | dětský 600 | holky 600 | ||
Andršová | Eliška | Neratovice | dětský 300 | holky 300 | ||
Klicperová | Linda | dětský 300 | holky 300 | |||
Chabada | Jan | Roudnice nad Labem | dětský 600 | kluci 600 | ||
Kočí | Tomáš | dětský 600 | kluci 600 | |||
Kolářová | Julie | Mělník | dětský 300 | holky 300 | ||
Jíra370 | Tomáš | dětský 300 | kluci 300 | |||
Nováková | Kateřina | Mělník | dětský 300 | holky 300 | ||
Nováková | Martina | Mělník | dětský 600 | holky 600 | ||
Zappa | Max | Mělník | dětský 600 | kluci 600 | ||
Zappová | Ella | Mělník | dětský 300 | holky 300 | ||
Audy | Anna | Rychlé tlapky | dětský 600 | holky 600 | ||
Kozáková | Martina | Roudnice nad Labem | dětský 900 | holky 900 | ||
Kozáková | Karolína | Roudnice nad Labem | dětský 600 | holky 600 | ||
Šašková | Kristýna | Roudnice nad Labem | dětský 600 | holky 600 | ||
Tajčová | Johana | Mělník | dětský 300 | holky 300 | ||
Kočí | Johana | Mělník Hleďsebe | dětský 900 | holky 900 | ||
Kačer | Tobiáš | Run the World | dětský 300 | kluci 300 | ||
Klimeš | Saša | Mělník | dětský 600 | kluci 600 | ||
Kratochvílová | Valentýna | SKI KLUB NERATOVICE | dětský 900 | holky 900 | ||
Fedoseev | Petr | Mělník | dětský 300 | kluci 300 | ||
Andonová Kořínková | Klára | Mělník | 10 km | Z35plus | ||
Bartoň | Ladislav | 10 km | Mdo39 | |||
Bohoněk | Miloš | 10 km | M50plus | |||
Bufka | Zdeněk | AC Česká Lípa | 10 km | M50plus | ||
Bucharová | Lenka | Ústí nad Labem | 10 km | Z35plus | ||
Camek | Jakub | Kladno | 10 km | M40-49 | ||
Čadil | Josef | 10 km | Mdo39 | |||
Černá | Monika | Mělník | 10 km | Zdo35 | ||
Černoch | Lukáš | Obří ohambí Praha | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Čvančar | Kristian | dětský 900 | kluci 900 | |||
Drahovzalová | Jitka | Mělník | 10 km | Zdo35 | ||
Eisner | Tomáš | Pilsenman | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Fafejta | Václav | TJ LIGA 100 PRAHA | 10 km | M40-49 | ||
Fafejtová | Radka | TJ LIGA 100 PRAHA | 10 km | Z35plus | ||
Fiala | Lukáš | Hoštka | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Gramskopf | Leoš | 10 km | Mdo39 | |||
Grosse | Jindřich | TBC68 | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Hašková | Kateřina | 10 km | Zdo35 | |||
Himl | Marek | Stará Boleslav | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Hnilicova | Tereza | Praha | 10 km | Zdo35 | ||
Holec | Michal | TJ TK Neratovice | 10 km | junioři | ||
Hrček | Tomáš | Praha 9 | 10 km | M40-49 | ||
Chudobová | Terezie | Atletika Sokol Mělník | dětský 900 | holky 900 | ||
Janoušková | Lenka | Hradec Králové | 10 km | Zdo35 | ||
Jeníková | Anna | Mělník | 10 km | Zdo35 | ||
Josef | Čadil | 10 km | Mdo39 | |||
Kadlecová | Markéta | Štětí | 10 km | Zdo35 | ||
Kianicová | Lucia | Praha | 10 km | Zdo35 | ||
Kianicová | Lucia | Praha | 10 km | Zdo35 | ||
Kotová | Helena | Rungo pro ženy | 10 km | Z35plus | ||
Kozáková | Karolína | Roudnice nad Labem | dětský 600 | holky 600 | ||
Kratochvílová | Helena | Ski Klub Neratovice | 10 km | Zdo35 | ||
Kudrová | Nelly | praha | 10 km | Z35plus | ||
Kudrová | Nelly | praha | 10 km | Z35plus | ||
Kůla | Jan | Neratovice | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Majda | Róbert | Vrútky | 10 km | M40-49 | ||
Marcks | Jakob | 10 km | Mdo39 | |||
Marešová | Věra | jsemtvujnovykamarad.cz | 10 km | Z35plus | ||
Mrákota | Miroslav | 10 km | M40-49 | |||
Nedvěd | Milan | HC racing | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Opletal | Pavlina | Adventní běhání | 10 km | Z35plus | ||
Oškerová | Klára | Mělník | 10 km | Zdo35 | ||
Pecina | Jakub | Mělník | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Pitonakova | Andrea | Liptovsky Hradok | 10 km | Zdo35 | ||
Plachý | Zdeněk | 10 km | M40-49 | |||
Plecháček | Jiří | Maratonstav Úpice | 10 km | M50plus | ||
Poláčková | Simona | Kiwi | 10 km | Zdo35 | ||
Polanská | Ivana | Všetaty | 10 km | Z35plus | ||
Rajčan | Tomáš | Pelhřimov | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Rakyta | Pavel | Run the World | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Reutov | Andrei | Praha | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Sedmidubská | Drahomíra | Mělník | 10 km | Zdo35 | ||
Seidl | Radim | Zdiby | 10 km | M40-49 | ||
Sirotek | Lukáš | dětský 900 | kluci 900 | |||
Smotlachová | Eva | Ski Klub Neratovice | 10 km | Zdo35 | ||
Smotlachová | Evina | Run the World | 10 km | Zdo35 | ||
Sobecká | Tereza | Ústí nad Labem | dětský 300 | holky 300 | ||
Sochůrková | Anna | Mělník | 10 km | Zdo35 | ||
Srba | Jaromír | Březiněves | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Stiborová | Eva | Mělník | 10 km | Zdo35 | ||
Šimková | Veronika | Adventní Běhání | dětský 900 | holky 900 | ||
Šimon | David | Polerady | dětský 600 | kluci 600 | ||
Štelcíková | Barbora | Velký Borek | 10 km | Zdo35 | ||
Štelcíková | Ludmila | Velký Borek | 10 km | Z35plus | ||
Štruplová | Ellen | Mělník | dětský 600 | holky 600 | ||
Štruplová | Nela | Mělník | dětský 600 | holky 600 | ||
Švancarová | Lucie | Lány | 10 km | Zdo35 | ||
Tláskalová | Kateřina | Těžkotonážní srny | 10 km | Zdo35 | ||
Tlusta | Katerina | Triathlon Mělník | 10 km | Z35plus | ||
Tomanová | Natálie | Mělník | dětský 900 | holky 900 | ||
Tomanová | Natálie | dětský 900 | holky 900 | |||
Trampota | Jan | Avanti tým | 10 km | M40-49 | ||
Valušová | Markéta | Mělník | 10 km | Zdo35 | ||
Veselý | Tomáš | Los Lovoš | 10 km | M40-49 | ||
Vorobok | Lukáš | Predators | 10 km | Mdo39 | ||
Zikmund | Jiří | Run the World CZ | 10 km | M40-49 | ||
Zubanics | Aleksandr | Melnik | dětský 600 | kluci 600 | ||
Zubanics | Marianna | Melnik | 10 km | Z35plus |