Startovní listina RAIDLIGHT Hotel Ostrov Labské pískovce půlmaraton 1. dubna 2018

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 80

PříjmeníJménoM/FRočníkKlub nebo městoZávodPlatba
Adamec Leonard M1969ARTMEDICA CENTRUM - PrahaBěh 15 kmne
Bába Marek M1999Ústí nad LabemBěh 22,5 kmne
Barnetová Kamila F1976LitoměřiceBěh 15 kmne
Berrouche Lenka F1980Ústí nad LabemBěh 22,5 kmne
Berrouche Lenka F1980Usti nad LabemBěh 22,5 kmano
Bičíková Petra F1990TurnovBěh 7,5 kmne
Brůhová / Catch Veronika F1985MC Český RájaBěh se psem 15 kmano
Budín Pavel M1993Predator Workout UnLBěh 7,5 kmne
Černá Pavla F1987RakovníkBěh 7,5 kmne
Dogaru Vasil M1981Rungo.czBěh 22,5 kmne
Dohalsky Vladimír M1972Mladá BoleslavBěh 45 kmne
Dycka Petr M1982PodrážekBěh 22,5 kmne
Feix Ivo M1974TepliceBěh 22,5 kmne
Felt Tomáš M1978PrahaBěh 15 kmne
Filípek Milan M1975ŘíčanyBěh 15 kmne
Filípek Milan M2005ŘíčanyBěh 15 kmne
Fišer Kryštof M2001SBR TT Ústí nad LabemBěh 7,5 kmne
Fišerová Gabriela F1976SBR TT Ústí nad LabemBěh 7,5 kmne
Gittlerová Jana F1973BK ManušiceBěh 15 kmne
Hlavsová Olga F1977CDL SYSTEM a.s.Běh 15 kmne
Horáková Daniela F1995DěčínBěh se psem 7,5 kmne
Hrubcová / Jack Dana F1973Nová VcelniceBěh se psem 15 kmano
Jaklová Iva F1971TáborBěh 22,5 kmne
Javorová Petra F1992Ústí nad LabemBěh se psem 7,5 kmne
Kafka Josef M1983Team RaidLightBěh 15 kmne
Kapletová Monika F1976Rohozec AmuletBěh 22,5 kmne
KERLIK Jiří M1971MostBěh 22,5 kmne
Kerliková Ema F2004MostBěh se psem 7,5 kmne
Kerliková Petra F1971MostBěh 15 kmne
Klinkáček Karel M1967DěčínBěh 45 kmne
Knoblochová Hedvika F1974Kamenické běhnyBěh 7,5 kmano
Konvalinka Martin M1963Kravaře v ČecháchBěh 15 kmne
Kracmanová Hana F1976Kamenické běhnyBěh 7,5 kmano
Kulovaná Petra F1976Ústí nad LabemBěh 7,5 kmano
Kytýr Pavel M1974SRTG TepliceBěh 15 kmne
Lank Pavel M1990Běh 22,5 kmne
Lank Pavel M1990TurnovBěh 22,5 kmne
Macháček Aleš M1964FrýdlantBěh 22,5 kmne
Macháčková Barbora F2000FrýdlantBěh 15 kmne
Macháčková Katka F1988Barkness BrnoBěh se psem 7,5 kmne
Maixner Jan M1984Wallace & Gromit TeamBěh se psem 7,5 kmano
Malý Martin M1987Lučany nad NisouBěh 15 kmne
Mikulka Martin M1977Ústí nad LabemBěh 22,5 kmano
Mikulka Miloš M1979Ústí nad LabemBěh 22,5 kmne
Novák Lubomír M1980CDL SYSTEM a.s.Běh 15 kmne
Opltová Simona F1990Roudnice nad LabemBěh se psem 7,5 kmne
Pašek Ondřej M1986TisáBěh 22,5 kmne
Pašek Petr M1979UnhošťBěh 7,5 kmano
Plíšková / Jaimie Lucie F1989Rájec TisáBěh se psem 7,5 kmne
Pospíšilová Jolana F1982PrahaBěh 7,5 kmne
Randák Adam M1975ČSAD LibouchecBěh se psem 15 kmne
Regner Tomáš M1975Biatlon LiberecBěh 15 kmne
Ringelhán Zdeněk M1987RumburkBěh 22,5 kmano
Schulze Michael M1971MMA Team DresdenBěh 15 kmano
Schwarz Marek M1979Běžecká parta ŽižkovBěh 22,5 kmne
Sůra Rudolf M1981CDL SYSTEM a.s.Běh 15 kmne
Svobodová Ivana F1980Běh se psem 7,5 kmano
Svobodová Nikola F1985Povrlské běhnyBěh 15 kmne
Svobodová Petra F1991MeznáBěh se psem 7,5 kmne
Svobodová Petra F1991MeznáBěh se psem 7,5 kmne
Štětina Lukáš M1996SDH JasinovBěh 45 kmano
Šulc Vojtěch M1996TřebusiceBěh 22,5 kmano
Šulcová Jitka F1974Maraton klub KladnoBěh 22,5 kmano
Teplík Petr M1973ústí nad labemBěh 22,5 kmne
Toman Milan M1978Ustí nad LabemBěh 15 kmano
Tříska Jaroslav M1976Praha 4Běh 15 kmne
Tučáková Olga F1976PlzeňBěh 15 kmano
Turek Petr M1979DěčínBěh 22,5 kmne
Tvrdíková Aneta F1995LitoměřiceBěh 15 kmne
Tvrdíková Lenka F1989LitoměřiceBěh 7,5 kmne
Vidovičová Helena F1971Běh se psem 7,5 kmano
Vlacihova Božena F1981PovrlyBěh 22,5 kmne
Vohralíková Pavlína F1989Jindřichův HradecBěh se psem 7,5 kmano
Vojáček Lukáš M1980Hrádek nad NisouBěh 7,5 kmne
Vojáček Lukáš M1980Hrádek nad NisouBěh 7,5 kmne
Vopatová Eliška F1996BrandýsekBěh 7,5 kmne
Vyskočilová Petra F1981MostBěh 15 kmano
Zelenda Radek M1986MostBěh 22,5 kmne
Zenk Tomáš M1979TepliceBěh 15 kmne
Zenková Denisa F1983TepliceBěh 15 kmne