Startovní listina Zimní běh na Blaník

půlmaraton

Zobrazit celou listinu

Počet přihlášených: 377

PříjmeníJménoM/FRočníkKlub nebo městoKategoriePlatba
Adamcová Andrea F1973Atletika VlašimZCano
Andrová Martina F1977MiloviceZBano
Antoš Jan M1974Emanuel Bacigala z PopraduMBano
Babka Tomas M1972MBano
Bálek Bronislav M1984MAano
Bartoš Vít M1984Louňovice pod BlaníkemMAano
Bártová Hana F1989Havlíčkův BrodZAano
Bednařík Michal M1994Usk ProvodMAano
Behenský Jan M1991Rozběháme ČeskoMAano
Berná Eva F1976Run4funZBano
Bevelágua Ladislav M1982TáborMAano
Bezděk Miroslav M1979PrahaMAano
Bittner Miroslav M1973TTTMBano
Bittnerová Zuzana F1980TJ Liga 100 PrahaZBano
Blokša Martin M1990Coca-Cola HBCMAano
Bočková Lucie F1982Slapy u TáboraZBano
Bonk Roman M1993Triklub PříbramMAano
Boubelíková Jitka F1978Tuláci na cestáchZBano
Brejcha Martin M1977MBano
Brenišin Ivan M1968PrahaMCano
Brožek Miroslav M1971VlašimMBano
Brožík František M1967VlašimMCano
Brýl Martin M1985SDH DuniceMAano
Břicháček Miloš M1981Adidas Runners PragueMAano
Burda Ladislav M1961Město TouškovMCne
Burian Martin M1975Ďáblice StarsMBano
Burian Michal M1994SK Sporting PříbramMAano
Burianová Jana F1977K.O. PoděbradyZBano
Crha Martin M1986Lysá nad LabemMAano
Crkva František M1971E-TriatlonMBano
Crkvová Dana F1972E-TriatlonZCano
Čamek Jakub M1975Maraton Klub KladnoMBne
Čechal Petr M1978TJ Lokomotiva NymburkMBano
Čechura Jiří M1964Čistý sportMCano
Čejková Magdalena F1988ZAano
Černohlávek Vít M1977KamenecMBano
Červ Miloslav M1950Atletika PoličkaMDano
Červený Václav M1963PlzeňMCano
Čumpelík Robin M1981FAKEERMAne
Danešová Martina F1987SázavaZAano
David Martin M1973PelhřimovMBano
Dinga Miro M1976PrahaMBano
Dlubal Jan M1992MAne
Dogaru Vasil M1981Rungo.czMAano
Döme Radek M1988Běžecký klub České spořitelnyMAano
Doskočil Jiří M1962PrahaMCne
Dostál Martin M1971SK VochozMBano
Dostál Zdeněk M1974Velosport Valenta Scott team PelhřimovMBano
Drastík Jakub M1976HostiviceMBne
Drbal Luboš M1987SDH Zruč nad SázavouMAano
Dubec Štěpán M1989GunnersMAano
Dubják Petr M1970Jiskra Zruč nad SázavouMBano
Dudová Kateřina F1991ZAano
Dumský Ondřej M1980BenešovMAano
Dungl Martin M1985Den cestyMAne
Dvoracek Kamil M1977PrahaMBne
Dvořáek Ladislav M1972ČerčanyMBano
Dvořák Aleš M1986Mexická vlnaMAano
Dvořáková Renáta F1971ZnosimZCano
Edr Josef M1991SDH ŘendějovMAano
Eliáš Petr M1986AlbatrosMAano
Eremka Libor M1988TJ Jiskra HumpolecMAne
Fabianová Ivana F1991PrahaZAano
Fait František M1966GerontclubMCano
Faltysová Simona F1976MiloviceZBano
Fialka František M1975Běžci ChomutovMBano
Fialka Martin M1979VlašimMAne
Fialka Ondřej M1981Adidas Runners PragueMAano
Filip Jiří M1983VlašimMAano
Filip Roman M1994AFK KacovMAano
Fínková Eva F1985Hard Rock RunnersZAne
Flígr Daniel M1975Krotitelé dechů DobříšMBano
Foller Miroslav M1973EFA vlasimMBano
Forejtová Jitka F1979Jdu běhatZBano
Foxova Simona F1986VlasimZAne
Fuchs František M1973Český BrodMBano
Ginzel Petr M1972MBano
Groh Stanislav M1946AC VrchlabíMEne
Hajný Martin M1986Cyklotrenink.comMAano
Háková Kateřina F1992TTTZAne
Halama Jiří M1983MAano
Hampl Michal M1973Glassman TT TepliceMBne
Hanibal Aleš M1984TJ SOKOL SPARTAN LIONSMAano
Hanzlík Martin M1983MarffRunMAano
Háp Zdeněk M1976RUNGO.CZMBano
Haruda Lukáš M1983KojčiceMAano
Havel Michal M1983TJ Sokol JeseniceMAano
Havlínová Dana F1980DangooglaZBano
Havrlant Radim M1985TáborMAano
Hendrych Jiří M1983Běžecký klub Krasoňovice (BKK)MAano
Henemanová Lenka F1977BlažejoviceZBano
Heráň Jiří M1981VlašimMAano
Hernovà Lucie F1989Humpolecký běhnyZAano
Heřmánková Pavla F1975VlašimZBne
Holiš Hynek M1974BenešovMBne
Holub Pavel M1960Atc PlzenMCano
Holubec Tomáš M1980SK KollárovkaMAano
Houdek Karel M1992AFK KácovMAano
Hrček Tomáš M1968MCano
Hrdlička Libor M1977HrobMBano
Hruška Pavel M1977Sokol VáclaviceMBano
Hřebecký Miroslav M1971MyslíčMBano
Hübst Zdeněk M1987KolínMAano
Hübstová Petra F1986KolínZAano
Hudač Peter M1985HumpolecMAano
Hulmák Pavel M1970VlašimMBano
Chalupková Klára F1992BoskoviceZAano
child marketa F1975jdu behatZBano
Chmatal Martin M1974Pij a BehejMBano
Churaňová Radka F1977TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovZBano
Chvátal Vladimír M1967ÚvalyMCano
Ivancicova Iva F1988BrnoZAano
Jakubec Zdenek M1976RungoMBano
Jalůvka Jan M1966Novis TK PrahaMCano
Jan Žák M1983BenešovMAano
Jánošík Rudolf M1971VlašimMBano
Ježková Martina F1983Lysá nad LabemZBano
Jindra Jiří M1973Praha 5MBano
Jirásek Jiří M1967K.O. PoděbradyMCano
Jirásek Tomáš M1983Running Stones PrahaMAano
Jiroušková Hana F1972ZnosimZCano
Jurík Branislav M1989SenicaMAne
Kadečková Klára F1992PrahaZAano
Kahoun Jan M1986Louňovice pod BlaníkemMAne
Kain Václav M1984Sport-LaVMAano
Kamarádová Daniela F1972Báječné ženy v běhuZCano
Kaprálek Martin M1960Běžecký klub ChýněMCano
Kára Vladimír M1962AC-PATŘÍNMCano
Karásek Miloš M1981Kobeřice u BrnaMAano
Karč Jakub M1974SK BabiceMBne
Klusák Lukáš M1983JeseniceMAano
Knop-Kostkova Olga F1967PrahaZCne
Knopp Petr M1976PrahaMBano
Kocian David M1970Leopard teamMBne
Kocián Jiří M1975DrahelčiceMBano
Kocík Václav M1979Kamenolomy PrahaMAano
Kocík Vojtěch M1981Kamenolomy PrahaMAano
Kočová Alena F1962KPOZDano
Kodydek Tomáš M1978Triclub DobruškaMBano
Kofránek Milan M1968BroumovMCano
Kolátková Viktorie F1993OrlováZAano
Koldovský Martin M1977ZelenečMBano
Koloc Pavel M1965AC Total ZeroMCano
Kopecka Jaroslava F1966PrahaZCano
Kopřivová Lucie F1987PrahaZAano
Kordulová Vendula F1984VlašimZAne
Kortan František M1961SOKOL PočepiceMCano
Kortus Jakub M1991To rozchodíš!MAano
Kos Jan M1980Mladá BoleslavMAne
Koscielniak Zdeněk M1991Žďár nad SázavouMAano
Košťáková Monika F1988ZAano
Kotrba Štěpán M1976Jasmín Kutná HoraMBano
Koudelka Drahomir M1971Meixner ConsultingMBano
Kouklík Stanislav M1961Benešovský běžecký klubMCano
Kouklík Tomáš M1987Medical Technologies TeamMAano
Koutník Jiří M1980MAne
Koutný Ondřej M1987StaňkoviceMAano
Krajči Ján M1971Krajanda VětrovyMBano
Král Martin M1980Meteor HradištkoMAne
Král Vítězslav M1976Rysy PrahaMBano
Král Zdeněk M1968Velké PřílepyMCano
Králová Radka F1978Báječné ženy v běhuZBne
Krausová Lucie F1987Báječné ženy v běhuZAne
Krejča Tomáš M1980JankovMAano
Krejčí Aleš M1985Havlíčkův BrodMAano
Krejdl Michal M1985LounyMAano
Krchňák Roman M1965VlašimMCano
Krofta Jiří M1955Liga 100 PrahaMDano
Kroupova Petra F1984PribramZAano
Krsek Jan M1996CZEllengesMAano
Křelina Petr M1965PrahaMCne
Křivánek Petr M1980PelhřimovMAano
Kubelková Eva F1978Rungo.czZBano
Kubeš Pavel M1976MBano
Kučera Milan M1982Sokol VsetínMAano
Kučera Pavel M1986MTFMAne
Kuchař Karel M1994KarlínMAano
Kuklová Květa F1983Báječné ženy v běhuZBne
Kulhánek Marek M1980MAano
Kuna Alois M1988České BudějoviceMAano
Kurka Marek M1980PIM běžecký klubMAano
Kutmon Tomáš M1974Praha ModřanyMBano
Kvapil Milan M1980KoniceMAano
Kykal Jan M1984MAano
Kysel Jirka M1984Čokoláda teamMAano
Landštof David M1983Pij a běhejMAne
Langr Milan M1981ČBKMAano
Lejnar Martin M1972Zruč nad SázavouMBano
Lubrano-Lavadera Damien M1989MAano
Lukášová Mirka F1961PrahaZDano
Lukeš Jiří M1965Prádelna Kyselý a.s.MCano
Lusková Petra F1972MiloviceZCne
Macounová Lucie F1982ZBano
Mačenková Karolína F1989Běžecký klub České spořitelnyZAano
Machová Kristýna F1978Báječné ženy v běhuZBano
Malá Eva F1979Vícenice u Náměště nad OslavouZBano
Malý Ondřej M1979Siko koupelnyMAano
Mannová Elena F1984Gym Palcát TáborZAano
Már Tomáš M1988Tuscarora 03MAano
Marek Jan M1991SK Praha 4MAano
Maršoun Martin M1976VelenovMBano
Martínková Veronika F1995ZNOSIMZAano
Mašek Martin M1976TK NOVIS PRAHAMBano
Mašek Vojtěch M1978Další prosímMBne
Matějcová Jitka F1968Báječné ženy v běhuZCano
Matějka Martin M1984MAano
Matějková Jana F1986Báječné ženy v běhuZAano
Matušková Marie F1985RFSKZAano
Matyas Roman M1970MATY Training CentrumMBano
Mazáčová Zora F1977Adventní běháníZBano
Mazzolini Alena F1983BK ChýněZBano
Medek Jan M1981Rychlí MedvědiMAano
Merašická DAGMAR F1959Continental Automotive Czech RepublicZDano
Michajlov Vlastimil M1977PísekMBano
Mikeš Filip M1977CK Vinohradské šlapkyMBano
Mikšátko Petr M1978Mladá VožiceMBano
Minčič Miloš M1971Karpatský vlciMBano
Míšek Jan M1960BONBONMCne
Mokranova Veronika F1986ZAano
Moravcová Martina F1985AC VrbnoZAano
Moravec Karel M1983Running StonesMAano
Mrazek Matej M1989PrahaMAne
Mück Vladimír M1979VlašimMAano
Nádhera Petr M1967Hradec KrálovéMCano
Nádherová Hana F1968Hradec KrálovéZCano
Nečas Arnošt M1963MCne
Neděla Tomáš M1971Trhový ŠtěpánovMBano
Němec Arnošt M1968KolínMCano
Němec Jiří M1948Atletika VlašimMEano
Němec Vojtěch M1987Praha 3MAne
Nesvadba Michal M1980Northern warriorsMAano
Novák Marek M1972MBano
Nový Břetislav M1947SABZO PrahaMEano
Nový Pavel M1977Triatlon Mladá BoleslavMBano
Ondruš Petr M1972Velké PřílepyMBano
Opatřilová Jana F1979Rungo pro ženyZBano
Ostarek Petr M1989RYSY PrahaMAano
Pála Roman M1982Médea boxing teamMAano
Pálka Pavel M1976Hitradio CityMBano
Patočková Lucie F1992Black squirells squadZAano
Pavlíček Martin M1983AC SPARTA PRAHAMAano
Pavlíková Lenka F1973Praha 9ZCano
Pazdera Lukáš M1986Běžecký klub České spořitelnyMAano
Pejša Jan M1975smí být prázdnéMBano
Pekárková Blanka F1972Báječné ženy v běhuZCano
Pěknicová Jana F1985Mexická vlnaZAano
Pertlík Martin M1984BenešovMAne
Peřinka Filip M1988TTTMAano
Petrásková Nikol F1998OnšovecZAano
Pflug Petr M1972MK JCCMBano
Pína Jaroslav M1963AB ŘežMCano
Pišan Oldřich M1977Why Ski Whisky (Pelhřimov)MBano
Plachý Zdeněk M1974NelahozevesMBano
Plášil Martin M1976ChoceradyMBano
Plecháč Petr M1974Kosova HoraMBano
Plecháček Andrej M1954AB ŘežMDano
Polanská Zuzana F1978Sokol Staré Město Praha 1ZBne
Pořický Jiří M1971Odolena VodaMBano
Pospíšil Marek M1986Black squirells squadMAano
Pospíšil Petr M1979MAano
Prachařová Eva F1981Báječné ženy v běhuZBano
Procházková Jitka F1980SC vebr-sportZBano
Procházková Lenka F1974Báječné ženy v běhuZBano
Putala Jan M1981Toni Czech RunnerMAano
Račanský Luboš M1984ZvěstovMAano
Ramba Aleš M1975Atletický klub GoMango HognerMBano
Rambová Marcela F1974Atletický klub GoMango HognerZBano
Rataj Jindřich M1974HOBBYRUNTEAM Mladá VožiceMBano
Raulová Radka F1982Rungo pro ženyZBano
Reindl Aleš M1975SIKO Koupelny a.s.MBano
Rezek Luboš M1975CK Vinohradské ŠlapkyMBano
Rieger Jan M1976Praha 10MBano
Richter Jakub M1980MirošoviceMAne
Richtr Josef M1976TJ Lokomotova NymburkMBano
Roštík Patrik M1986Pivo a MyslivecMAano
Roušavý Jan M1985Kabuki teamMAano
Rozsívalová Markéta F1978Milovičtí běžciZBano
Rudolf Tomáš M1972Energy TeamMBano
Růžička David M1982BudějceMAano
Růžička Max M1967PrahaMCano
Rychlíková Dagmar F1990Báječné ženy v běhuZAano
Rylka Antonín M1977ToniCzech Runners ClubMBano
Řehoř Michal M1974PIMMBano
Řezníčková Lucie F1989Medical Technologies TeamZAano
Sedlacek Jiri M1978BrnoMBano
Sedláčková Martina F1976MK JCCZBano
Sedláčková Martina F1979Milovičtí běžciZBano
Sedlak Robert M1985Kilpi Racing TeamMAano
Seidl Jan M1986Siko KoupelnyMAano
Seidl Miroslav M1974VŠTJ Ekonom PrahaMBano
Skála Radek M1969CSC ČESKÝ BRODMBano
Skalinová Kamila F1974SK BabiceZBano
Sládek Vilém M1979Ďáblice StarsMAano
Smetana Karel M1951Benešovsky běžecký klubMDano
Sotonová Petra F1994SRTG KolínZAano
Souček Jiří M1993Lawi Sport teamMAne
Součková Jana F19773HSZBano
Soukup Karel M1978TJ Spartak VlašimMBano
Staněk Roman M1974Běžecký klub Krasoňovice(BKK)MBne
Steinbauer Jiří M1973SK RejtaMBano
Stozicky Petr M1975SDH BukovanyMBano
Stránský Radek M1977TJ Sokol Jestřabí LhotaMBano
Suchan Milan M1989KladnoMAano
Suchánková Petra F1973Báječné ženy v běhuZCano
Suchomel Michal M1988MAne
Sůsa Jakub M1988Kokoteam.czMAano
Svozil Daniel M1971VŠCHT PrahaMBano
Šanda Dobroslav M1975ChoceradyMBano
Šarapatková Lucie F1993PrahaZAne
Šebek Pavel M1989RYSYMAano
Šeflová Adéla F1985Horalka a TatrankaZAano
Ševčík David M1977Vltava Fund Craft TeamMBano
Šimek David M1989Pivo a myslivecMAano
Šimůnková Pavla F1977Iscarex Česká TřebováZBano
Šinágl Filip M1988MAano
Šíp Ondřej M1990ASK Slavia PrahaMAano
Šizlingová Eva F1971Vysoká LhotaZCano
Škopek Pavel M1964VlašimMCano
Škvor Jan M1991BenešovMAano
Šnajperk Viktor M1977shimpi_czMBano
Šromovský Vojtěch M1986KladnoMAano
Štěpánková Martina F1993SDH TomiceZAano
Šustr Marek M1989MAano
Teplárek Lukáš M1986Medical Technologies TeamMAano
Teplý Ondřej M1978Hisport TeamMBano
Teplý Štěpán M1979ÚvalyMAano
Tichá Jana F1987ZAano
Toupal Jakub M1998Znosim, AFK KácovMAano
Toupal Václav M1974ZnosimMBano
Toupalová Blanka F1976ZnosimZBano
Trýb Vláďa M1983Kola LedečMAano
Třasák Jan M1981Adidas Runners PragueMAne
Třísková Katarína F1971Praha 6ZCano
Tuhovčák Milan M1978ZelenečMBano
Tůma Jiří M1963Obchodní akademie VlašimMCano
Tůma Ladislav M1966DubovskoMCano
Uhlíř Tomáš M1978RK OlšinaMBano
Ullrich Martin M1979Milovičtí běžciMAano
Ungerova Aneta F1983JenecZBne
Urbanec Jan M1981ZaječiceMAano
Vacek Petr M1985PetrohradMAano
Váchal Filip M1974SOD OleškoMBne
Valenta David M1979Velosport Valenta Scott teamMAano
Valenta Jakub M1978MBne
Valentová Markéta F1977Velosport Valenta Scott teamZBano
Váňa Aleš M1979RudnáMAano
Váňa Marek M1983MAano
Vaněk Pavel M1964PrahaMCano
Večerek Martin M1984Brandýs nad LabemMAano
Vedral Jan M1975MBano
Vejdělková Miluše F1972Rungo pro ženyZCne
Venclík David M1980RUNPORGMAano
Veselý Jan M1991PrahaMAano
Vlasáková Libuše F1969KalňáciZCano
Vochoc Petr M1979VlašimMAano
Vojtěchovský Martin M1972Chleaw TeamMBano
Vokulič Jan M1969selátkolezeMBano
Vondráčková Eva F1979Atletika humpolecZBano
Vostrá Mošovská Lucie F1974Báječné ženy v běhuZBano
Votypková Pavla F1970Báječné ženy v běhuZCano
Vrána Zdeněk M1977PrahaMBne
Vrlová Jana F1973AC Praha 1890ZCano
Vymlátilová Petra F1984Rungo.czZAano
Werner Lukáš M1985Zelená liškaMAano
Wohlrabová Alexandra F1983ZBano
Zadák Josef M1971Trhový ŠtěpánovMBano
Zahálka Tomáš M1978Kilt po českuMBano
Zachová Jana F1970Báječné ženy v běhuZCano
Zapletal Petr M1974PrahaMBano
Zavadil Jonáš M1979ChýněMAano
Závorka Milan M1994SDH ChabeřiceMAne
Zelenka Petr M1979MezihoříMAano
Zeman Petr M1971BenešovMBano
Zoubek Daniel M1967KPM NymburkMCano
Zoulová Dominika F1992JeseniceZAano
Žák Jakub M1984Horalka a TatrankaMAano
Žebráková Táňa F1979KolínZBano